Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-03-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 16:00 | Scharn JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | Nemelaer JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO20-1 | Margriet MO20-1 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Dongen JO17-2 | Rene Smit (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-4 | JEKA JO17-8 | Flynn van Mook (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Nulandia JO17-2 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Best Vooruit MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Avesteyn JO15-1JM | RKDVC JO15-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | SCG'18 JO15-2 | Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Nemelaer JO15-2 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-6 | SV BLC JO15-3 | Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | EVV Echt JO19-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | ZIGO JO19-2 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | TSV Gudok JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:30 | Irene MO20-1 | RKDVC MO20-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | WSC JO17-2 | Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:30 | Were Di JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | ONI JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | UNA JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-5 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Gloria UC MO17-1 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | Bram Tausch (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:45 | Waspik JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | Emplina JO15-5 | RKDVC JO15-4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Nulandia JO15-3 | Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | EFC JO15-4JM | RKDVC JO15-6 | 3 - 9 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Wittenhorst JO19-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO20-1 | Emplina MO20-1 | Flynn van Mook (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | 1 - 4 | |||
V | 09-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO18-1 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 4 - 0 | |||
T | 09-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-4 | ||||
T | 09-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-6 | RKDVC JO15-5 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 15:00 | VOAB JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | Viola JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:30 | SV TOP JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 17:15 | Margriet MO20-1 | RKDVC MO20-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | FC Tilburg JO17-1 | Rene Smit (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:45 | DVG JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Nemelaer JO17-2 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-5 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | BMC JO15-1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 13:00 | Nemelaer JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:00 | Irene JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Haarsteeg JO15-3 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-6 | Prinses Irene JO15-2JM | Flynn van Mook (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Sarto JO19-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO20-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO20-1 | Flynn van Mook (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 12:45 | RWB JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | BMC JO17-2 | Rob Robben (Scheidsrechter) | 12 - 1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Nooit Gedacht JO17-2 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 (9-tal) | RKDVC MO17-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | Nivo Sparta JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | RKDVC JO15-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | FC Engelen JO15-2 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 1 | ||
V | 24-02-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO15-4 | RFC JO15-3 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | Maliskamp JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-5 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | FC Uden JO15-2JM | RKDVC JO15-6 | 2 - 5 | |||
V | 21-02-2024 19:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | OJC Rosmalen JO17-2 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 13:15 | OJC Rosmalen JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | ||||
C | 17-02-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO20-1 | VCB MO20-1 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 6 | ||
V | 17-02-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Groen Wit JO17-2 | Steijn Voorthuijsen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-1 | VVR JO15-1 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 03-02-2024 16:00 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 16:30 | Sarto JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO20-1 | RKDVC MO20-1 | 9 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-4 | SV Reeshof JO17-2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-5 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | SC 't Zand MO17-2 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Margriet JO15-1 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | Rene Smit (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:00 | ODC JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-6 | DAW Schaijk JO15-3JM | 2 - 2 | |||
B | 31-01-2024 19:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-4 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
V | 27-01-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Be Ready JO18-1 | Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:45 | RKDVC MO20-1 | Nemelaer MO20-1 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
V | 27-01-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Blauw Geel JO17-1 | ||||
V | 27-01-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | ZIGO JO17-2 | John van de Griendt (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | SBC JO17-4JM | Rene Smit (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | SC 't Zand JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-5 | ODC JO17-4 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | SVO De Gaard MO17-1 (9-tal) | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 4 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | Erp JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Emplina JO15-4 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Nulandia JO15-2 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:45 | WSC JO15-4 | RKDVC JO15-5 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 12:15 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-6 | 2 - 2 | |||
V | 24-01-2024 19:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Schijndel JO17-1 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO19-1 | AWC JO19-1 | Rene Tausch (Scheidsrechter) |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-03-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 16:00 | Scharn JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | Nemelaer JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO20-1 | Margriet MO20-1 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Dongen JO17-2 | Rene Smit (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-4 | JEKA JO17-8 | Flynn van Mook (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Nulandia JO17-2 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Best Vooruit MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Avesteyn JO15-1JM | RKDVC JO15-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | SCG'18 JO15-2 | Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Nemelaer JO15-2 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-6 | SV BLC JO15-3 | Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | EVV Echt JO19-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | ZIGO JO19-2 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | TSV Gudok JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:30 | Irene MO20-1 | RKDVC MO20-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | WSC JO17-2 | Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:30 | Were Di JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | ONI JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | UNA JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-5 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Gloria UC MO17-1 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | Bram Tausch (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:45 | Waspik JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | Emplina JO15-5 | RKDVC JO15-4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Nulandia JO15-3 | Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | EFC JO15-4JM | RKDVC JO15-6 | 3 - 9 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Wittenhorst JO19-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO20-1 | Emplina MO20-1 | Flynn van Mook (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 15:00 | VOAB JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | Viola JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:30 | SV TOP JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 17:15 | Margriet MO20-1 | RKDVC MO20-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | FC Tilburg JO17-1 | Rene Smit (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:45 | DVG JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Nemelaer JO17-2 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-5 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | BMC JO15-1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 13:00 | Nemelaer JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:00 | Irene JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Haarsteeg JO15-3 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-6 | Prinses Irene JO15-2JM | Flynn van Mook (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Sarto JO19-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO20-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO20-1 | Flynn van Mook (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 12:45 | RWB JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | BMC JO17-2 | Rob Robben (Scheidsrechter) | 12 - 1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Nooit Gedacht JO17-2 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 (9-tal) | RKDVC MO17-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | Nivo Sparta JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | RKDVC JO15-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | FC Engelen JO15-2 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | Maliskamp JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-5 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | FC Uden JO15-2JM | RKDVC JO15-6 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO20-1 | VCB MO20-1 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 16:00 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 16:30 | Sarto JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO20-1 | RKDVC MO20-1 | 9 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-4 | SV Reeshof JO17-2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-5 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | SC 't Zand MO17-2 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Margriet JO15-1 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | Rene Smit (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:00 | ODC JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-6 | DAW Schaijk JO15-3JM | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:45 | RKDVC MO20-1 | Nemelaer MO20-1 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | SBC JO17-4JM | Rene Smit (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | SC 't Zand JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-5 | ODC JO17-4 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | SVO De Gaard MO17-1 (9-tal) | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 4 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | Erp JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Emplina JO15-4 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Nulandia JO15-2 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:45 | WSC JO15-4 | RKDVC JO15-5 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 12:15 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-6 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 13-01-2024 afgelast | VOAB JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-2 | ||||
C | 13-01-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO17-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 12:00 | SSC'55 JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 13:00 | RKDVC JO17-3 | ST Wilhelmina'26/NOAD'32 JO17-1 | Steijn Voorthuijsen (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 11:15 | ZIGO JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 12:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO15-1JM | RKDVC JO15-4 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Hapert JO15-2JM | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-6 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-2 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 14:30 | Baronie JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Willem II JO19-1 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | JEKA JO17-1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 14:30 | RKDVC MO20-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO20-1 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-3 | 1 - 0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 31-01-2024 19:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-4 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
B | 16-09-2023 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 13:00 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 15:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 0 - 5 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 13:30 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 10:00 | WSC JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | 10 - 0 | |||
B | 06-09-2023 19:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Unitas JO15-1 | 0 - 6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 09-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO18-1 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 24-02-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO15-4 | RFC JO15-3 | ||||
V | 21-02-2024 19:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | OJC Rosmalen JO17-2 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 13:15 | OJC Rosmalen JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | ||||
V | 17-02-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Groen Wit JO17-2 | Steijn Voorthuijsen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-1 | VVR JO15-1 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-01-2024 14:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Be Ready JO18-1 | Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-01-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Blauw Geel JO17-1 | ||||
V | 27-01-2024 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | ZIGO JO17-2 | John van de Griendt (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 24-01-2024 19:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Schijndel JO17-1 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO19-1 | AWC JO19-1 | Rene Tausch (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO17-1 | DBS JO17-1 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO17-5 | RKDVC JO17-4 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO15-1 | Drechtstreek JO15-1 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-3 | ||||
V | 13-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO19-1 | TOP Oss JO19-1 | ||||
V | 13-01-2024 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | ZIGO JO17-1 | Rob Robben (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Emplina JO17-4 | Rene Smit (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 12:30 | Margriet JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | ||||
V | 16-12-2023 13:00 | RKDVC JO17-1 | SV TOP JO17-1 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
V | 29-11-2023 19:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Kozakken Boys JO17-1 | ||||
V | 04-11-2023 afgelast | RKDVC JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 | Bram Tausch (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 25-10-2023 19:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | Bram Tausch (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 21-10-2023 afgelast | RKDVC JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | ||||
V | 21-10-2023 13:00 | RKDVC JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Rene Smit (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 09-09-2023 11:00 | RKDVC MO20-1 | training | ||||
V | 30-08-2023 19:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 28-08-2023 19:00 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Bavel JO15-1 | Bram Tausch (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 26-08-2023 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Were Di JO17-1 | Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 26-08-2023 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Wilhelmina | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 22-08-2023 19:30 | WSC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
V | 01-07-2023 10:30 | RKDVC JO15-4 | RKDVC JO15-5 en JO15-6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 09-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-4 | ||||
T | 09-03-2024 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-6 | RKDVC JO15-5 | ||||
T | 26-08-2023 10:00 | CHC | RKDVC JO19-1 | 5e |