Nieuwsarchief
Klasse-indelingen voor zover bekend
12 juli 2013
Senioren
3de klasse C
|
|
|
Res. 1ste kl B
|
|
|
ploeg |
plaats |
|
ploeg |
plaats |
|
Baardwijk 1 |
Waalwijk |
|
Beerse Boys 2 |
Miidelbeers |
|
Beesd 1 |
Beesd |
|
Best Vooruit 3 |
Best |
|
BMC 1 |
Berlicum |
|
Brabantia 2 |
Eindhoven |
|
Boxtel 1 |
Boxtel |
|
De Valk 2 |
Valkenswaard |
|
Buren 1 |
Buren |
|
Dommelen 2 |
Valkenswaard |
|
DSC 1 |
Kerkdriel |
|
Geldrop 2 |
Geldrop |
|
Emplina 1 |
Den Bosch |
|
Gestel 2 |
Eindhoven |
|
ODC 1 |
Boxtel |
|
Haarsteeg 2 |
Vlijmen |
|
OSC '45 1 |
Den Bosch |
|
Reusel Sport 2 |
Reusel |
|
RKDVC 1 |
Drunen |
|
RKDVC 2 |
Drunen |
|
RWB 1 |
Waalwijk |
|
SV Valkenswaard 2 |
Valkenswaard |
|
Waspik 1 |
Waspik |
|
Uno Animo 2 |
Loon op Zand |
|
Wilhelmina 1 |
Den Bosch |
|
WODAN 2 |
Eindhoven |
|
Zwaluw VFC 1 |
Vught |
|
Zwaluw VFC 2 |
Vught |
|
Res. 2de kl B
|
|
Res. 3de kl A
|
|
||
ploeg |
plaats |
|
ploeg |
plaats |
|
Baardwijk 2 |
Waalwijk |
|
Dubbeldam 3 |
Dordrecht |
|
DESK 3 |
Kaatsheuvel |
|
Helvoirt 2 |
Helvoirt |
|
Goes 2 |
Goes |
|
Madese Boys 4 |
Made |
|
GSBW 2 |
Goirle |
|
Nemelaer 3 |
Haaren |
|
JongBrabant 2 |
Berkel Enschot |
|
Raamsdonk 3 |
Raamsdonk |
|
NOAD 2 |
Tilburg |
|
RKDVC 4 |
Drunen |
|
Oosterhout 2 |
Oosterhout |
|
SVSSS 2 |
Udenhout |
|
RKDVC 3 |
Drunen |
|
TGG 2 |
Den Bosch |
|
RKTVV 2 |
Tilburg |
|
VCB 2 |
Biezenmortel |
|
RWB 2 |
Waalwijk |
|
Veerse Boys 2 |
Raamsdonksveer |
|
TSC 3 |
Oosterhout |
|
Waspik 2 |
Waspik |
|
VOAB 2 |
Goirle |
|
Dubbeldam 3 |
Dordrecht |
Res. 4de kl 11
|
|
Res. 5de kl 15
|
|
||
ploeg |
plaats |
|
ploeg |
plaats |
|
Baardwijk 3 |
Waalwijk |
|
Berkdijk 2 |
Kaatsheuvel |
|
DESK 5 |
Kaatsheuvel |
|
Blauw Wit'81 2 |
De Moer |
|
Haarsteeg 3 |
Vlijmen |
|
FC Drunen 2 |
Drunen |
|
Nemelaer 5 |
Haaren |
|
Nevelo 5 |
Oisterwijk |
|
RKDVC 5 |
Drunen |
|
Oisterwijk 2 |
Oisterwijk |
|
Sarto 7 |
Tilburg |
|
RKDVC 6 |
Drunen |
|
SC 't Zand 7 |
Tilburg |
|
RWB 3 |
Waalwijk |
|
SVSSS 3 |
Udenhout |
|
Sarto 12 |
Tilburg |
|
Uno Animo 3 |
Loon op Zand |
|
SC Elshout 2 |
Elshout |
|
Veerse Boys 3 |
Raamsdonsveer |
|
Veerse Boys 4 |
Raamsdonksveer |
|
VOAB 7 |
Goirle |
|
Waspik 3 |
Waspik |
|
WSC 4 |
Waalwijk |
|
Wilhelmina 7 |
Den Bosch |
|
Res. 5de kl 16
|
|
Res. 6de kl 27
|
|
||
ploeg |
plaats |
|
ploeg |
plaats |
|
Baardwijk 4 |
Waalwijk |
|
Baardwijk 7 |
Waalwijk |
|
DESK 6 |
Kaatsheuvel |
|
Berkdijk 3 |
Kaatsheuvel |
|
FC Drunen 3 |
Drunen |
|
Blauw Wit'81 4 |
De Moer |
|
Haarsteeg 6 |
Vlijmen |
|
DESK 8 |
Kaatsheuvel |
|
OJC ROSMALEN 7 |
Rosmalen |
|
FC Drunen 6 |
Drunen |
|
RKDVC 7 |
Drunen |
|
FC Engelen 6 |
Den Bosch |
|
RWB 4 |
Waalwijk |
|
Raamsdonk 4 |
Raamsdonk |
|
Sarto 11 |
Tilburg |
|
RKDVC 8 |
Drunen |
|
SVSSS 5 |
Udenhout |
|
RWB 6 |
Waalwijk |
|
Uno Animo 4 |
Loon op Zand |
|
The White Boys 2 |
Waspik |
|
Wilhelmina 5 |
Den Bosch |
|
Waspik 4 |
Waspik |
|
WSC 5 |
Waalwijk |
|
WSC 6 |
Waalwijk |
|
Res. 6de kl 29
|
|
Res. 6de kl 28
|
|
||
ploeg |
plaats |
|
ploeg |
plaats |
|
Baardwijk 6 |
Waalwijk |
|
Berkdijk 4 |
Kaatsheuvel |
|
Berkdijk 5 |
Kaatsheuvel |
|
Blauw Wit'81 3 |
De Moer |
|
DESK 9 |
Kaatsheuvel |
|
FC Engelen 3 |
Den Bosch |
|
Haarsteeg 9 |
Vlijmen |
|
Helvoirt 6 |
Helvoirt |
|
Nieuwkuijk 5 |
Nieuwkuijk |
|
OJC ROSMALEN 12 |
Rosmalen |
|
Raamsdonk 5 |
Raamsdonk |
|
Raamsdonk 6 |
Raamsdonk |
|
RKDVC 9 |
Drunen |
|
RKC Waalwijk 2 |
Waalwijk |
|
RWB 7 |
Waalwijk |
|
RKDVC 10 |
Drunen |
|
SC Elshout 3 |
Elshout |
|
Uno Animo 7 |
Loon op Zand |
|
Vlijmense Boys 6 |
Vlijmen |
|
VCB 4 |
Biezenmortel |
|
Waspik 5 |
Waspik |
|
WSC 8 |
Waalwijk |
|
WSC 7 |
Waalwijk |
|
Berkdijk 4 |
Kaatsheuvel |
Vrouwen
Beesd VR1 |
Beesd |
Buren VR1 |
Buren |
DSC VR1 |
Kerkdriel |
Emplina VR1 |
Den Bosch |
Essche Boys VR1 |
Esch |
Maliskamp VR1 |
Maliskamp |
Nemelaer VR2 |
Haaren |
Nieuwkuijk VR1 |
Nieuwkuijk |
OSC'45 VR1 |
Den Bosch |
RKDVC VR1 |
Drunen |
SVSSS VR1 |
Udenhout |
Uno Animo VR1 |
Loon op Zand |
Jeugd:
4de divisie
|
1e klasse 15
|
|||
ploeg |
plaats |
ploeg |
plaats |
|
Alliance A1 |
Roosendaal |
Almkerk A1 |
Almkerk |
|
Dongen A1 |
Dongen |
BMC A1 |
Berlicum |
|
Internos A1 |
Etten-Leur |
CHC/Orka A1 |
Den Bosch |
|
JEKA A1 |
Breda |
Den Dungen A1 |
Den Dungen |
|
Kloetinge A1 |
Kloetinge |
FC Engelen A1 |
Den Bosch |
|
Kozakken Boys A1 |
Werkendam |
LRC A1 |
Leerdam |
|
LONGA A1 |
Tilburg |
Nieuwkuijk A1 |
Nieuwkuijk |
|
Oranje Wit A1 |
Dordrecht |
OJC ROSMALEN A2 |
Rosmalen |
|
RKDVC A1 |
Drunen |
RKDVC A2 |
Drunen |
|
Roosendaal A1 |
Roosendaal |
RKTVC A1 |
Tiel |
|
TSC A1 |
Oosterhout |
SC Everstein A1 |
Everstein |
|
Zwaluw VFC A1 |
Vught |
Unitas A1 |
Gorinchem |
|
3de divisie C
|
1e klasse 14
|
|||
ploeg |
plaats |
ploeg |
plaats |
|
De Treffers B1 |
Groesbeek |
DESK B1 |
Kaatsheuvel |
|
Juliana '31 B1 |
Malden |
GSBW B1 |
Goirle |
|
Nuenen B1 |
Nuenen |
Hilvaria B1 |
Hilvarenbeek |
|
Orion B1 |
Nijmegen |
JongBrabant B1 |
Berkel Enschot |
|
RKDVC B1 |
Drunen |
LONGA B1 |
Tilburg |
|
RKVVO B1 |
Veldhoven |
Nevelo B1 |
Oisterwijk |
|
Scharn B1 |
Maastricht |
Nieuwkuijk B1 |
Nieuwkuijk |
|
Someren B1 |
Someren |
RKDVC B2 |
Drunen |
|
Sportclub Irene B1 |
Tegelen |
SVSSS B1 |
Udenhout |
|
UNA B1 |
Veldhoven |
TSV Gudok B1 |
Tilburg |
|
Union B1 |
Malden |
Uno Animo B1 |
Loon op Zand |
|
Venlosche Boys B1 |
Venlo |
Were Di B1 |
Tilburg |
|
2e klasse B28
|
3e klasse B42
|
|||
ploeg |
plaats |
ploeg |
plaats |
|
Den Dungen B1 |
Den Dungen |
Blauw Wit'81 B1 |
De Moer |
|
DSC B1 |
Kerkdriel |
Neerlandia'31 B1 |
Dorst |
|
Emplina B2 |
Den Bosch |
Nevelo B2 |
Oisterwijk |
|
Hurwenen B1 |
Hurwenen |
NOAD B2 |
Tilburg |
|
OJC ROSMALEN B3 |
Rosmalen |
RKDVC B4 |
Drunen |
|
RKDVC B3 |
Drunen |
SC Olympus B1 |
Tilburg |
|
St Mich.Gestel B1 |
St M'gestel |
SC 't Zand B4 |
Tilburg |
|
Teisterbanders B1 |
Kerk Avezaath |
SV Reeshof B3 |
Tilburg |
|
Theole B2 |
Tiel |
Taxandria B2 |
Oisterwijk |
|
Vlijmense Boys B1 |
Vlijmen |
Tuldania B1 |
Esbeek |
|
Wilhelmina B2 |
Den Bosch |
WSC B3 |
Waalwijk |
|
Zwaluw VFC B2 |
Vught |
ZIGO B2 |
Tilburg |
|
2de divisie C
|
2e klasse C28
|
|||
ploeg |
plaats |
ploeg |
plaats |
|
Bennekom C1 |
Bennekom |
BMC C1 |
Berlicum |
|
ESA C1 |
Arhem |
Emplina C2 |
Den Bosch |
|
Geldrop C1 |
Geldrop |
Hedel C1 |
Hedel |
|
JVC Cuijk |
Cuijk |
Jan van Arckel C1 |
Ammerzode |
|
Nuenen C1 |
Nuenen |
Nemelaer C1 |
Oisterwijk |
|
Orion C1 |
Nijmegen |
Nieuwkuijk C1G |
Nieuwkuijk |
|
RJO/ZL Roda JC C1 |
Kerkrade |
ODC C1 |
Boxtel |
|
RKDVC C1 |
Drunen |
OJC ROSMALEN C3 |
Rosmalen |
|
SML C1 |
Arnhem |
RKDVC C2 |
Drunen |
|
TOP C1 |
Oss |
SVSSS C1 |
Udenhout |
|
UNA C1 |
Veldhoven |
Vlijmense Boys C1 |
Vlijmen |
|
Union C1 |
Malden |
Wilhelmina C2 |
Den Bosch |
|
3e klasse C46
|
Hoofdklasse K
|
|||
ploeg |
plaats |
ploeg |
plaats |
|
BVV C2 |
Den Bosch |
Emplina D1 |
Den Bosch |
|
CHC/Orka C1 |
Den Bosch |
GJS D1 |
Gorinchem |
|
DSC C2 |
Kerkdriel |
LRC D1 |
Leerdam |
|
FC Engelen C2 |
Den Bosch |
Nivo Sparta D1 |
Zaltbommel |
|
ODC C2 |
Boxtel |
Papendrecht D1 |
Papendrecht |
|
OSC'45 C1 |
Den Bosch |
Pelikaan D1 |
Zwijndrecht |
|
RKDVC C3 |
Drunen |
RKDVC D1 |
Drunen |
|
RKJVV/V. Dalsen C1 |
Den Bosch |
RKTVC D1 |
Tiel |
|
SCI/FLYNTH C3 |
St MĀ“gestel |
Theole D1 |
Tiel |
|
TGG C1 |
Den Bosch |
Wieldrecht D1 |
Dordrecht |
|
Wilhelmina C3 |
Den Bosch |
Wilhelmina D1 |
Den Bosch |
|
Zwaluw VFC C2 |
Vught |
WSC D1 |
Waalwijk |
|