datum tijd     einduitslag penaltiesverslag
23-11-2019 10:00 FC Bayern München (RKDVC) RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) - - -
23-11-2019 10:00 Club Brugge (Baardwijk) Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) - - -
23-11-2019 vervallen FC Barcelona (RKDVC) Olympic Lyon (meisjes) (WSC) - - -
23-11-2019 09:30 Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) - - -
23-11-2019 09:30 Chelsea (RKDVC) Real Madrid (RKDVC) - - -
16-11-2019 10:00 FC Barcelona (RKDVC) Chelsea (RKDVC) - - -
16-11-2019 10:00 Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) FC Bayern München (RKDVC) - - -
16-11-2019 10:00 RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) Club Brugge (Baardwijk) - - -
16-11-2019 10:00 Real Madrid (RKDVC) Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) - - -
16-11-2019 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) Olympic Lyon (meisjes) (WSC) - - -
09-11-2019 10:00 Club Brugge (Baardwijk) Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) - - -
09-11-2019 10:00 FC Barcelona (RKDVC) RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) - - -
09-11-2019 10:00 Chelsea (RKDVC) Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) - - -
09-11-2019 10:00 FC Bayern München (RKDVC) Olympic Lyon (meisjes) (WSC) - - -
09-11-2019 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) Real Madrid (RKDVC) - - -
02-11-2019 10:00 Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) - - -
02-11-2019 10:00 RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) Chelsea (RKDVC) - - -
02-11-2019 10:00 Real Madrid (RKDVC) Club Brugge (Baardwijk) - - -
02-11-2019 09:30 Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) FC Barcelona (RKDVC) - - -
26-10-2019 10:00 Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) Real Madrid (RKDVC) - - -
26-10-2019 10:00 FC Barcelona (RKDVC) Club Brugge (Baardwijk) - - -
26-10-2019 10:00 Chelsea (RKDVC) Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) - - -
26-10-2019 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) - - -
19-10-2019 10:00 RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) - - -
19-10-2019 10:00 Club Brugge (Baardwijk) Chelsea (RKDVC) - - -
19-10-2019 10:00 Real Madrid (RKDVC) FC Barcelona (RKDVC) - - -
19-10-2019 09:30 Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) - - -
12-10-2019 10:00 FC Barcelona (RKDVC) Chelsea (RKDVC) - - -
12-10-2019 10:00 Club Brugge (Baardwijk) Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) - - -
12-10-2019 10:00 RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) Real Madrid (RKDVC) - - -
12-10-2019 09:30 Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) - - -
05-10-2019 10:00 Real Madrid (RKDVC) Chelsea (RKDVC) - - -
05-10-2019 10:00 Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) Club Brugge (Baardwijk) - - -
05-10-2019 10:00 RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) - - -
05-10-2019 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) FC Barcelona (RKDVC) - - -
28-09-2019 10:00 Chelsea (RKDVC) Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) - - -
28-09-2019 10:00 FC Barcelona (RKDVC) Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) - - -
28-09-2019 10:00 Club Brugge (Baardwijk) RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) - - -
28-09-2019 09:30 Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) Real Madrid (RKDVC) - - -
21-09-2019 10:00 Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) Chelsea (RKDVC) - - -
21-09-2019 10:00 Real Madrid (RKDVC) Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) - - -
21-09-2019 10:00 RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) FC Barcelona (RKDVC) - - -
21-09-2019 09:30 Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) Club Brugge (Baardwijk) - - -
14-09-2019 10:00 Chelsea (RKDVC) RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) - - -
14-09-2019 10:00 FC Barcelona (RKDVC) Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) - - -
14-09-2019 10:00 Club Brugge (Baardwijk) Real Madrid (RKDVC) - - -
14-09-2019 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) - - -
07-09-2019 10:00 Club Brugge (Baardwijk) FC Barcelona (RKDVC) - - -
07-09-2019 10:00 RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) - - -
07-09-2019 10:00 Real Madrid (RKDVC) Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) - - -
07-09-2019 09:30 Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) Chelsea (RKDVC) - - -
31-08-2019 10:00 FC Barcelona (RKDVC) Real Madrid (RKDVC) - - -
31-08-2019 10:00 Manchester United FC (Baardwijk) RSC Anderlecht (Baardwijk) - - -
31-08-2019 10:00 Chelsea (RKDVC) Club Brugge (Baardwijk) - - -
datum tijd     einduitslag penaltiesverslag
23-11-2019 10:30 PSV (WSC) Eindhoven (Baardwijk) 7-0 4-2 -
23-11-2019 10:15 Heracles (RKDVC) Almere City (RKDVC) 4-10 3-3 -
23-11-2019 09:30 RKC (SC Elshout) FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) 3-6 1-3 -
16-11-2019 10:15 Almere City (RKDVC) RKC (SC Elshout) 1-12 4-5 -
16-11-2019 10:15 FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) PSV (WSC) 3-10 6-5 -
16-11-2019 10:00 Eindhoven (Baardwijk) AJAX (RKDVC) 1-3 3-8  
09-11-2019 10:15 Heracles (RKDVC) Eindhoven (Baardwijk) 8-5 3-2 -
09-11-2019 10:15 AJAX (RKDVC) FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) 4-4 5-6  
09-11-2019 09:30 PSV (WSC) RKC (SC Elshout) 10-4 5-6 -
02-11-2019 10:15 FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) Heracles (RKDVC) 6-8 4-1 -
02-11-2019 10:15 Almere City (RKDVC) PSV (WSC) 1-11 3-2 -
02-11-2019 09:30 RKC (SC Elshout) AJAX (RKDVC) 12-7 4-3  
26-10-2019 10:15 Heracles (RKDVC) RKC (SC Elshout) 4-11 6-5 -
26-10-2019 10:15 AJAX (RKDVC) PSV (WSC) 3-3 0-0 -
26-10-2019 10:00 Eindhoven (Baardwijk) Almere City (RKDVC) 12-1 4-3 -
19-10-2019 10:15 FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) Eindhoven (Baardwijk) 3-4 2-4 -
19-10-2019 10:15 Almere City (RKDVC) AJAX (RKDVC) 3-6 1-5  
19-10-2019 09:30 PSV (WSC) Heracles (RKDVC) 20-3 5-5 -
12-10-2019 10:15 FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) Almere City (RKDVC) 12-4 3-4 -
12-10-2019 10:15 AJAX (RKDVC) Heracles (RKDVC) 7-7 6-1  
12-10-2019 09:30 RKC (SC Elshout) Eindhoven (Baardwijk) 11-5 5-2 -
05-10-2019 10:15 Almere City (RKDVC) Heracles (RKDVC) 6-12 5-2 -
05-10-2019 10:15 FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) RKC (SC Elshout) 7-11 4-3 -
05-10-2019 10:00 Eindhoven (Baardwijk) PSV (WSC) 1-10 6-7 -
28-09-2019 10:30 PSV (WSC) FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) 8-2 3-6 -
28-09-2019 10:15 AJAX (RKDVC) Eindhoven (Baardwijk) 5-7 4-2  
28-09-2019 09:30 RKC (SC Elshout) Almere City (RKDVC) 10-0 3-3 -
21-09-2019 10:15 FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) AJAX (RKDVC) 5-8 4-4  
21-09-2019 10:00 Eindhoven (Baardwijk) Heracles (RKDVC) 8-5 5-4 -
21-09-2019 09:30 RKC (SC Elshout) PSV (WSC) 6-9 5-4 -
14-09-2019 10:15 Heracles (RKDVC) FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) 6-7 2-3 -
14-09-2019 10:15 AJAX (RKDVC) RKC (SC Elshout) 3-10 3-5  
14-09-2019 09:30 PSV (WSC) Almere City (RKDVC) 19-4 4-4 -
07-09-2019 10:15 Almere City (RKDVC) Eindhoven (Baardwijk) 3-8 3-2 -
07-09-2019 09:30 PSV (WSC) AJAX (RKDVC) 12-1 5-3  
07-09-2019 09:30 RKC (SC Elshout) Heracles (RKDVC) 13-4 4-2 -
31-08-2019 10:15 Heracles (RKDVC) PSV (WSC) 4-15 4-4 -
31-08-2019 10:15 AJAX (RKDVC) Almere City (RKDVC) 7-5 2-6  
31-08-2019 10:00 Eindhoven (Baardwijk) FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) 5-6 2-3 -
datum tijd     einduitslag penaltiesverslag
23-11-2019 10:15 MVV (RKDVC) Willem II (WSC) 4-6 3-1 -
23-11-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) NAC (WSC) 4-1 3-1 -
23-11-2019 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) FC Emmen (Baardwijk) 4-6 3-5 -
23-11-2019 09:30 Feyenoord (WSC) VVV Venlo (RKDVC) 4-5 4-6 -
16-11-2019 10:15 VVV Venlo (RKDVC) Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) 7-3 2-4 -
16-11-2019 10:00 FC Emmen (Baardwijk) Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) 6-6 3-5 -
16-11-2019 09:30 NAC (WSC) MVV (RKDVC) 3-1 2-4 -
16-11-2019 09:30 Willem II (WSC) Feyenoord (WSC) 3-3 3-6 -
09-11-2019 10:15 MVV (RKDVC) FC Emmen (Baardwijk) 5-5 2-4 -
09-11-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) VVV Venlo (RKDVC) 7-2 5-5 -
09-11-2019 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) Feyenoord (WSC) 3-3 4-3 -
09-11-2019 09:30 NAC (WSC) Willem II (WSC) 1-6 5-7 -
02-11-2019 10:15 VVV Venlo (RKDVC) MVV (RKDVC) 1-2 0-0 -
02-11-2019 10:00 FC Emmen (Baardwijk) NAC (WSC) 4-3 1-1 -
02-11-2019 09:30 Feyenoord (WSC) Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) 5-6 3-5 -
02-11-2019 09:30 Willem II (WSC) Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) 5-5 5-4 -
26-10-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) 8-2 4-4 -
26-10-2019 10:15 MVV (RKDVC) Feyenoord (WSC) 5-5 3-1 -
26-10-2019 10:00 FC Emmen (Baardwijk) Willem II (WSC) 4-7 3-3 -
26-10-2019 09:30 NAC (WSC) VVV Venlo (RKDVC) 5-5 3-1 -
19-10-2019 10:15 VVV Venlo (RKDVC) FC Emmen (Baardwijk) 4-2 3-3 -
19-10-2019 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) MVV (RKDVC) 0-1 3-1 -
19-10-2019 09:30 Feyenoord (WSC) NAC (WSC) 6-2 4-3 -
19-10-2019 09:30 Willem II (WSC) Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) 4-3 5-3 -
12-10-2019 10:15 VVV Venlo (RKDVC) Willem II (WSC) 3-7 3-4 -
12-10-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) MVV (RKDVC) 3-6 6-6 -
12-10-2019 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) NAC (WSC) 1-5 3-5 -
12-10-2019 09:30 Feyenoord (WSC) FC Emmen (Baardwijk) 6-1 6-6 -
05-10-2019 10:30 Willem II (WSC) MVV (RKDVC) 2-3 5-3 -
05-10-2019 10:15 VVV Venlo (RKDVC) Feyenoord (WSC) 4-3 3-4 -
05-10-2019 10:00 FC Emmen (Baardwijk) Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) 3-8 4-3 -
05-10-2019 09:30 NAC (WSC) Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) 4-3 3-3 -
28-09-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) FC Emmen (Baardwijk) 3-7 5-6 -
28-09-2019 10:15 MVV (RKDVC) NAC (WSC) 2-4 3-3 -
28-09-2019 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) VVV Venlo (RKDVC) 4-4 5-3 -
28-09-2019 09:30 Feyenoord (WSC) Willem II (WSC) 5-5 6-4 -
21-09-2019 10:15 VVV Venlo (RKDVC) Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) 4-7 3-3 -
21-09-2019 10:00 FC Emmen (Baardwijk) MVV (RKDVC) 3-9 4-3 -
21-09-2019 09:30 Feyenoord (WSC) Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) 2-9 5-5 -
21-09-2019 09:30 Willem II (WSC) NAC (WSC) 3-3 5-3 -
14-09-2019 10:30 NAC (WSC) FC Emmen (Baardwijk) 6-9 5-4 -
14-09-2019 10:15 MVV (RKDVC) VVV Venlo (RKDVC) 7-5 4-5 -
14-09-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) Feyenoord (WSC) 10-6 3-3 -
14-09-2019 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) Willem II (WSC) 2-8 0-5 -
07-09-2019 10:15 VVV Venlo (RKDVC) NAC (WSC) 4-5 2-4 -
07-09-2019 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) 9-0 4-3 -
07-09-2019 09:30 Willem II (WSC) FC Emmen (Baardwijk) 9-5 6-1 -
07-09-2019 09:30 Feyenoord (WSC) MVV (RKDVC) 4-7 2-2 -
31-08-2019 10:15 MVV (RKDVC) Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) 4-2 3-5 -
31-08-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard (RKDVC) Willem II (WSC) 1-7 2-6 -
31-08-2019 10:00 FC Emmen (Baardwijk) VVV Venlo (RKDVC) 4-11 5-3 -
31-08-2019 09:30 NAC (WSC) Feyenoord (WSC) 4-3 6-3 -
datum tijd     einduitslag penaltiesverslag
23-11-2019 10:30 FC Twente (WSC) Vitesse (Baardwijk) 1-3 5-4 -
23-11-2019 10:15 FC Utrecht (RKDVC) FC Groningen (RKDVC) 5-5 3-4 -
23-11-2019 10:00 Excelsior (M ) (Baardwijk) De Graafschap (mix team) (SC Elshout) 13-1 3-4 -
16-11-2019 10:15 FC Utrecht (RKDVC) FC Twente (WSC) 8-0 2-3 -
16-11-2019 10:00 Vitesse (Baardwijk) Excelsior (M ) (Baardwijk) 1-3 7-3 -
16-11-2019 09:30 De Graafschap (mix team) (SC Elshout) FC Groningen (RKDVC) 3-4 2-4 -
09-11-2019 10:15 FC Groningen (RKDVC) Vitesse (Baardwijk) 4-3 3-4 -
09-11-2019 10:00 Excelsior (M ) (Baardwijk) FC Twente (WSC) 5-2 5-4 -
09-11-2019 09:30 De Graafschap (mix team) (SC Elshout) FC Utrecht (RKDVC) 3-10 4-3 -
26-10-2019 10:30 FC Twente (WSC) FC Groningen (RKDVC) 8-1 2-4 -
26-10-2019 10:15 FC Utrecht (RKDVC) Excelsior (M ) (Baardwijk) 5-3 1-4 -
26-10-2019 10:00 Vitesse (Baardwijk) De Graafschap (mix team) (SC Elshout) 8-3 5-2 -
05-10-2019 10:15 FC Utrecht (RKDVC) Vitesse (Baardwijk) 6-3 5-2 -
05-10-2019 10:00 Excelsior (M ) (Baardwijk) FC Groningen (RKDVC) 6-0 2-2 -
05-10-2019 09:30 FC Twente (WSC) De Graafschap (mix team) (SC Elshout) 2-3 3-3 -
28-09-2019 10:15 FC Groningen (RKDVC) FC Utrecht (RKDVC) 2-7 4-6 -
28-09-2019 10:00 Vitesse (Baardwijk) FC Twente (WSC) 2-1 5-2 -
28-09-2019 09:30 De Graafschap (mix team) (SC Elshout) Excelsior (M ) (Baardwijk) 1-0 2-5 -
21-09-2019 10:15 FC Groningen (RKDVC) De Graafschap (mix team) (SC Elshout) 3-11 5-5 -
21-09-2019 09:30 FC Twente (WSC) FC Utrecht (RKDVC) 6-4 3-1 -
18-09-2019 18:00 Excelsior (M ) (Baardwijk) Vitesse (Baardwijk) 4-2 3-3 -
14-09-2019 10:30 FC Twente (WSC) Excelsior (M ) (Baardwijk) 1-6 2-2 -
14-09-2019 10:15 FC Utrecht (RKDVC) De Graafschap (mix team) (SC Elshout) 10-4 4-3 -
14-09-2019 10:00 Vitesse (Baardwijk) FC Groningen (RKDVC) 9-3 6-5 -
07-09-2019 10:15 FC Groningen (RKDVC) FC Twente (WSC) 2-5 3-3 -
07-09-2019 10:00 Excelsior (M ) (Baardwijk) FC Utrecht (RKDVC) 4-3 2-3 -
07-09-2019 09:30 De Graafschap (mix team) (SC Elshout) Vitesse (Baardwijk) 7-14 1-2 -
31-08-2019 vervallen FC Groningen (RKDVC) Roda JC (Baardwijk) - - -
31-08-2019 vervallen Vitesse (Baardwijk) FC Utrecht (RKDVC) - - -
31-08-2019 vervallen FC Twente (WSC) Excelsior (M ) (Baardwijk) - - -
Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven