datum tijd     einduitslag penaltiesverslag
21-10-2017 10:00 Bayern Munchen (RKDVC) Liverpool (WSC) - - -
21-10-2017 10:00 Manchester United (Baardwijk) Juventus (RKDVC) - - -
21-10-2017 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) Fc Barcelona (RKDVC) - - -
21-10-2017 00:00 Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) Vrij () - - -
07-10-2017 10:00 Juventus (RKDVC) Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) - - -
07-10-2017 10:00 Fc Barcelona (RKDVC) Liverpool (WSC) - - -
07-10-2017 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) Manchester United (Baardwijk) - - -
07-10-2017 00:00 Bayern Munchen (RKDVC) Vrij () - - -
30-09-2017 10:00 Manchester United (Baardwijk) Fc Barcelona (RKDVC) - - -
30-09-2017 10:00 Bayern Munchen (RKDVC) Juventus (RKDVC) - - -
30-09-2017 09:30 Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) - - -
30-09-2017 00:00 Liverpool (WSC) Vrij () - - -
23-09-2017 10:00 Juventus (RKDVC) Liverpool (WSC) - - -
23-09-2017 10:00 Manchester United (Baardwijk) Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) - - -
23-09-2017 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) Bayern Munchen (RKDVC) - - -
23-09-2017 00:00 Fc Barcelona (RKDVC) Vrij () - - -
16-09-2017 10:00 Juventus (RKDVC) Vrij () - - -
16-09-2017 10:00 Bayern Munchen (RKDVC) Manchester United (Baardwijk) - - -
16-09-2017 09:30 Liverpool (WSC) Paris Saint-Germain (WSC) - - -
16-09-2017 09:00 Borussia Dortmund (SC Elshout) Fc Barcelona (RKDVC) - - -
datum tijd     einduitslag penaltiesverslag
21-10-2017 10:15 FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) Fortuna (RKDVC) 5-10 2-4 -
21-10-2017 09:30 Heerenveen (SC Elshout) AJAX (RKDVC) 4-11 2-3  
07-10-2017 10:15 Fortuna (RKDVC) Heerenveen (SC Elshout) 10-5 1-3 -
07-10-2017 10:15 AJAX (RKDVC) FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) 7-3 4-5  
30-09-2017 10:15 Fortuna (RKDVC) AJAX (RKDVC) 4-3 1-2  
30-09-2017 10:15 FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) Heerenveen (SC Elshout) 7-4 2-3 -
23-09-2017 10:15 AJAX (RKDVC) Heerenveen (SC Elshout) 12-2 4-5  
23-09-2017 10:15 Fortuna (RKDVC) FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) 5-4 2-3 -
21-09-2017 vervallen Heerenveen (SC Elshout) AJAX (RKDVC) - - -
16-09-2017 10:15 FC Den Bosch (RKDVC) AJAX (RKDVC) 6-12 4-1  
16-09-2017 09:30 Heerenveen (SC Elshout) Fortuna (RKDVC) 1-9 4-5 -
02-09-2017 10:00 () AJAX (RKDVC) - - -
datum tijd     einduitslag penaltiesverslag
21-10-2017 10:15 Heracles (RKDVC) FC Twente (WSC) 3-12 3-6  
21-10-2017 10:00 Roda JC (Baardwijk) RKC (RKDVC) 11-0 1-2 -
07-10-2017 10:15 RKC (RKDVC) Heracles (RKDVC) 2-2 1-3 -
07-10-2017 09:30 FC Twente (WSC) Roda JC (Baardwijk) 2-8 4-5 -
30-09-2017 10:15 Heracles (RKDVC) Roda JC (Baardwijk) 7-12 1-5  
30-09-2017 09:30 FC Twente (WSC) RKC (RKDVC) 3-2 1-2 -
23-09-2017 10:15 RKC (RKDVC) Roda JC (Baardwijk) 3-10 4-3 -
23-09-2017 09:30 FC Twente (WSC) Heracles (RKDVC) 6-2 3-4 -
16-09-2017 10:15 Heracles (RKDVC) RKC (RKDVC) 6-5 3-2  
16-09-2017 10:00 Roda JC (Baardwijk) FC Twente (WSC) 3-3 3-4 -
datum tijd     einduitslag penaltiesverslag
07-10-2017 10:15 Pec Zwolle (RKDVC) Fc Utrecht (RKDVC) 7-5 4-4 -
07-10-2017 10:15 Cambuur (RKDVC) Sparta (WSC) 7-5 4-4 -
07-10-2017 10:00 Vitesse (Baardwijk) NAC (WSC) 8-3 4-3 -
07-10-2017 09:30 De Graafschap (SC Elshout) Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) 3-4 3-1 -
07-10-2017 09:30 Ado den Haag (WSC) Fc Groningen (RKDVC) 6-6 5-4 -
30-09-2017 10:15 Fc Groningen (RKDVC) Cambuur (RKDVC) 4-4 4-2 -
30-09-2017 10:15 Fc Utrecht (RKDVC) Vitesse (Baardwijk) 1-6 4-4 -
30-09-2017 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) Ado den Haag (WSC) 2-16 4-3 -
30-09-2017 09:30 NAC (WSC) De Graafschap (SC Elshout) 5-1 4-4 -
30-09-2017 09:30 Sparta (WSC) Pec Zwolle (RKDVC) 1-7 4-6 -
23-09-2017 10:15 Pec Zwolle (RKDVC) Fc Groningen (RKDVC) 6-3 4-5 -
23-09-2017 10:15 Cambuur (RKDVC) Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) 13-3 4-3 -
23-09-2017 10:00 Vitesse (Baardwijk) Sparta (WSC) 7-2 2-3 -
23-09-2017 09:30 De Graafschap (SC Elshout) Ado den Haag (WSC) 4-7 5-4 -
23-09-2017 09:30 NAC (WSC) Fc Utrecht (RKDVC) 3-3 1-2 -
16-09-2017 10:15 Fc Groningen (RKDVC) Vitesse (Baardwijk) 5-12 5-4 -
16-09-2017 10:15 Fc Utrecht (RKDVC) De Graafschap (SC Elshout) 4-4 3-5 -
16-09-2017 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles (Baardwijk) Pec Zwolle (RKDVC) 1-10 3-6 -
16-09-2017 09:30 Ado den Haag (WSC) Cambuur (RKDVC) 7-2 5-2 -
16-09-2017 09:30 Sparta (WSC) NAC (WSC) 6-1 2-5 -
datum tijd     einduitslag penaltiesverslag
07-10-2017 10:15 NEC (RKDVC) VVV (RKDVC) 3-2 4-3  
07-10-2017 10:00 FC Eindhoven (Baardwijk) PSV (WSC) 6-7 3-4 -
07-10-2017 09:30 Feyenoord (WSC) Excelsior (Baardwijk) 5-1 5-2 -
30-09-2017 10:15 NEC (RKDVC) FC Eindhoven (Baardwijk) 2-11 2-3 -
30-09-2017 10:00 Excelsior (Baardwijk) VVV (RKDVC) 1-1 3-2 -
30-09-2017 09:30 PSV (WSC) Feyenoord (WSC) 6-9 3-2 -
23-09-2017 10:15 VVV (RKDVC) FC Eindhoven (Baardwijk) 1-15 2-2 -
23-09-2017 10:00 Excelsior (Baardwijk) PSV (WSC) 2-12 2-6 -
23-09-2017 vervallen Excelsior (Baardwijk) PSV (WSC) - - -
23-09-2017 09:30 Feyenoord (WSC) NEC (RKDVC) 6-6 4-4 -
16-09-2017 10:15 NEC (RKDVC) Excelsior (Baardwijk) 5-1 2-1 -
16-09-2017 10:00 FC Eindhoven (Baardwijk) Feyenoord (WSC) 9-7 7-2 -
16-09-2017 09:30 PSV (WSC) VVV (RKDVC) 11-4 5-5 -
Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven