0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
RKDVC JO11-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Yannick van den Boogaard | Keeper | ||||||
Yanto Van Berkel | |||||||
Sem Bolluijt | |||||||
Batuhan Dagdeviren | |||||||
Roel van den Hooven | |||||||
Niels van Nistelrooij | |||||||
Malou Verduijn | |||||||
Rens Wagenmakers | |||||||
Milan Wiggers | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Brian Ketelaars | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Folkert Gorter | Jeugdcoördinator | ||||||
Bart Verhoeven | Jeugdcoördinator |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-06-2018 18:45 | RWB JO11-1 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | 118214 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-06-2018 19:00 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | Unitas JO11-1 | 138854 | 1-9 | ||
C | 05-06-2018 18:45 | Emplina JO11-1 | WSC JO11-1 | 119790 | 7-2 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Unitas JO11-1 | 138856 | 0-6 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | 119997 | 5-1 | ||
C | 30-05-2018 18:30 | Emplina JO11-1 | RKTVC JO11-1 | 117908 | 4-11 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | Emplina JO11-1 | 119569 | 1-6 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | 117332 | 4-7 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 120525 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:30 | WSC JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 118243 | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:45 | Unitas JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 138863 | 6-0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:15 | RKTVC JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 120801 | 14-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 18:30 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | WSC JO11-1 | 117471 | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | 117989 | 5-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | RKTVC JO11-1 | 117960 | 3-6 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 121957 | 6-4 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | Unitas JO11-1 | 138862 | 1-9 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | 121398 | 1-7 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 18:30 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | Emplina JO11-1 | 118124 | 1-7 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | 118780 | 3-5 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 09:45 | Unitas JO11-1 | RKTVC JO11-1 | 138861 | 5-3 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 10:30 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | 118161 | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 11:00 | RWB JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 119877 | 1-6 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 09:30 | WSC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 121082 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-05-2018 18:30 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | 121299 | 5-2 | ||
C | 08-05-2018 18:30 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 120296 | 7-3 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 09:45 | Emplina JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | 122217 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 122623 | 2-4 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 08:30 | WSC JO11-1 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 120615 | 13-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 10:15 | RKTVC JO11-1 | WSC JO11-1 | 118732 | 8-5 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 118506 | 2-8 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 120384 | 1-4 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | WSC JO11-1 | 121953 | 2-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | Unitas JO11-1 | 138860 | 5-3 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 09:45 | Emplina JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 120934 | 9-1 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 119663 | 5-3 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 10:15 | RKTVC JO11-1 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 117709 | 13-1 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | 119683 | 18-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2018 18:45 | Unitas JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | 138853 | 6-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 10:15 | RKTVC JO11-1 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | 120244 | 3-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 09:30 | WSC JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | 122132 | 3-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 09:00 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 122659 | 0-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | Unitas JO11-1 | 138859 | 2-11 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 120527 | 6-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 09:45 | Emplina JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 119773 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2018 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | RWB JO11-1 | 117557 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Emplina JO11-1 | 120948 | 4-8 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 119356 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:45 | Unitas JO11-1 | WSC JO11-1 | 138858 | 7-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | 117054 | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | RKTVC JO11-1 | 117235 | 2-10 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 122584 | 3-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | Emplina JO11-1 | 121494 | 1-3 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 10:00 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | RKTVC JO11-1 | 119654 | 2-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 117156 | 3-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 09:00 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | Emplina JO11-1 | 118620 | 0-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 09:30 | WSC JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 117945 | 1-6 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 117564 | 0-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 10:15 | RKTVC JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | 121955 | 7-6 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 09:45 | Unitas JO11-1 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | 138857 | 6-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 10:15 | RKTVC JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 122571 | 12-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 09:45 | Unitas JO11-1 | Emplina JO11-1 | 138855 | 6-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 118570 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 119339 | 5-4 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 118817 | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 09:30 | WSC JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | 120270 | 4-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2017 10:00 | DESK JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 74089 | 0-4 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 10:15 | Were Di JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 74931 | 5-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 10:00 | DESK JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 72614 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | WSC JO11-1 | 72869 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Jong Brabant JO11-1 | 74666 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-1 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 70693 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2017 18:30 | Emplina JO11-2 | Were Di JO11-1 | 97798 | 0-7 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | DESK JO11-1 | 74916 | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-1 | 72114 | 3-6 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 10:00 | SVSSS JO11-1 | Were Di JO11-1 | 73895 | 1-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 08:30 | WSC JO11-1 | Emplina JO11-2 | 97807 | 6-4 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 09:00 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 74097 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 73948 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | WSC JO11-1 | 74875 | 3-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 72716 | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 08:30 | Emplina JO11-2 | Jong Brabant JO11-1 | 97806 | 2-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 09:00 | DESK JO11-1 | Were Di JO11-1 | 72854 | 0-4 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKTVC JO11-1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 91 | 32 | 59 | 0 |
2 | Unitas JO11-1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 74 | 17 | 57 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Emplina JO11-1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 49 | 29 | 20 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
6 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 0 |
7 | WSC JO11-1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 33 | -11 | 0 |
9 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 43 | -17 | 0 |
10 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 27 | 45 | -18 | 0 |
11 | RWB JO11-1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 63 | -40 | 0 |
12 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 26 | 83 | -57 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
3 | JEKA JO11-2G | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0 |
4 | GVV'63 JO11-1G | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 42 | -40 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Were Di JO11-1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 42 | 18 | 24 | 0 |
2 | ZIGO JO11-1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 55 | 24 | 31 | 0 |
3 | Jong Brabant JO11-1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 44 | 28 | 16 | 0 |
4 | WSC JO11-1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 34 | 23 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 33 | 18 | 15 | 0 |
7 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 0 |
8 | RWB JO11-1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 39 | -15 | 0 |
9 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 0 |
10 | Emplina JO11-2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 65 | -40 | 0 |
11 | DESK JO11-1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 52 | -44 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 4-B | 18 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 2-B (k.gr.) | 18 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|