0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
RKDVC 7
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Rick Berenschot | |||||||
Eddy van den Bosch | |||||||
Serge Dumoulin | |||||||
Christian van Hulten | |||||||
Kevin Kiefmeijer | |||||||
Niels van Loon | |||||||
Mark van der Maas | |||||||
Mark de Rooy | |||||||
Ruud Walravens | |||||||
Peter Clarke | Reserve ingedeeld | ||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Stefan Beaard | Leider | ||||||
Peter Clarke | Leider | ||||||
Pieter van der Hoogt | Leider | ||||||
Serge Dumoulin | Trainer | ||||||
Christian van Hulten | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 40129 | 3-2 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 12:00 | Baardwijk 8 | RKDVC 7 | 44490 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | DESK 6 | Waspik 6 | 40554 | 5-1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 12:00 | Dussense Boys 3 | HHC'09 4 | 37422 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 12:30 | SC Elshout 4 | WSC 8 | 48407 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-05-2018 20:00 | RWB 6 | Berkdijk 3 | 44333 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 41269 | 3-3 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | Dussense Boys 3 | 46711 | 4-1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | WSC 8 | Raamsdonk 5 | 40086 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:30 | RWB 6 | DESK 6 | 43075 | 5-4 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 4 | SC Elshout 4 | 43588 | 4-3 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Waspik 6 | Baardwijk 8 | 40805 | 1-8 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 12:00 | SC Elshout 4 | Berkdijk 3 | 42468 | 0-1 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | Waspik 6 | 38751 | 0-1 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | WSC 8 | 43894 | 5-0 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | DESK 6 | HHC'09 4 | 46768 | 4-3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | RKDVC 7 | 44510 | 2-0 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Dussense Boys 3 | RWB 6 | 48692 | 6-3 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 4 | Raamsdonk 5 | 37819 | 13-1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | SC Elshout 4 | 38106 | 7-0 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | WSC 8 | Waspik 6 | 43279 | 6-0 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:30 | RWB 6 | RKDVC 7 | 43571 | 0-4 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | Dussense Boys 3 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 46079 | 2-4 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | DESK 6 | 41915 | 3-2 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 12:00 | Waspik 6 | Raamsdonk 5 | 48605 | 0-7 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | RWB 6 | 43446 | 9-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 4 | Dussense Boys 3 | 43811 | 7-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 12:00 | Dussense Boys 3 | WSC 8 | 48352 | 1-7 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | Raamsdonk 5 | 43766 | 10-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | DESK 6 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 40813 | 2-5 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 4 | Berkdijk 3 | 48030 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:30 | RWB 6 | Waspik 6 | 47695 | 5-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 12:00 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 7 | 37931 | 1-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | Baardwijk 8 | 48493 | 4-4 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 10:00 | Waspik 6 | HHC'09 4 | 40706 | 0-8 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | Dussense Boys 3 | 38271 | 4-0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | DESK 6 | 45206 | 5-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 10:00 | WSC 8 | RWB 6 | 42892 | 3-0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | SC Elshout 4 | 39356 | 2-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | RWB 6 | 40646 | 4-1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | WSC 8 | 49395 | 2-1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | DESK 6 | Baardwijk 8 | 48996 | 2-9 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | HHC'09 4 | 42046 | 1-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | Waspik 6 | Berkdijk 3 | 38604 | 1-4 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 17:00 | SC Elshout 4 | Dussense Boys 3 | 40535 | 1-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 4 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 39263 | 4-3 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | WSC 8 | 47196 | 4-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:00 | Dussense Boys 3 | Raamsdonk 5 | 43734 | 10-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | RWB 6 | Baardwijk 8 | 40341 | 1-3 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | DESK 6 | SC Elshout 4 | 41667 | 3-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | Waspik 6 | RKDVC 7 | 48078 | 1-5 | ||
C | 12-04-2018 19:45 | SC Elshout 4 | HHC'09 4 | 41631 | 0-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:00 | SC Elshout 4 | Waspik 6 | 45523 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | Berkdijk 3 | 40223 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | DESK 6 | 47012 | 0-6 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | WSC 8 | HHC'09 4 | 40274 | 4-3 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | RWB 6 | 45393 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | Dussense Boys 3 | 47535 | 4-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | WSC 8 | RKDVC 7 | 37197 | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 4 | Baardwijk 8 | 47784 | 0-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | Waspik 6 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 40643 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:30 | RWB 6 | SC Elshout 4 | 38775 | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 11:00 | Dussense Boys 3 | DESK 6 | 38763 | 3-7 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | Raamsdonk 5 | 40832 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 4 | RWB 6 | 37405 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | SC Elshout 4 | 43820 | 4-3 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:00 | Waspik 6 | Dussense Boys 3 | 43585 | 1-10 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:00 | WSC 8 | DESK 6 | 44154 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | Raamsdonk 5 | 46687 | 9-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | Baardwijk 8 | 41219 | 7-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 11:00 | Dussense Boys 3 | RKDVC 7 | 47094 | 4-6 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | Berkdijk 3 | 46871 | 0-6 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | WSC 8 | 40408 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:00 | DESK 6 | RWB 6 | 48643 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | Waspik 6 | 48470 | 5-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 12:00 | Waspik 6 | WSC 8 | 38553 | 2-7 | ||
C | 28-01-2018 10:30 | RWB 6 | Raamsdonk 5 | 41092 | 6-1 | ||
C | 17-12-2017 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | Waspik 6 | 37919 | 9-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 10:00 | WSC 8 | Baardwijk 8 | 48974 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 10:00 | HHC'09 4 | DESK 6 | 42557 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 48130 | 1-4 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | SC Elshout 4 | 38206 | 3-4 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 10:30 | RWB 6 | Dussense Boys 3 | 42597 | 1-5 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | Waspik 6 | 46519 | 4-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | HHC'09 4 | 46809 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 10:00 | DESK 6 | Dussense Boys 3 | 43245 | 1-4 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | WSC 8 | 42095 | 5-2 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 12:00 | SC Elshout 4 | RWB 6 | 42489 | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | Berkdijk 3 | 46564 | 3-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC'09 4 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 47 | 86 | 27 | 59 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk 8 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 88 | 50 | 38 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC 7 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 87 | 36 | 51 | 0 |
4 | Berkdijk 3 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 81 | 44 | 37 | 0 |
5 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 72 | 46 | 26 | 0 |
6 | WSC 8 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 34 | 58 | 52 | 6 | 0 |
7 | DESK 6 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 74 | 60 | 14 | 0 |
8 | Dussense Boys 3 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 81 | 78 | 3 | 0 |
9 | RWB 6 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 40 | 61 | -21 | 0 |
10 | SC Elshout 4 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 52 | -20 | 0 |
11 | Raamsdonk 5 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 36 | 125 | -89 | 0 |
12 | Waspik 6 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 20 | 124 | -104 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helvoirt 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.) | 19 Re | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|