0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
RKDVC JO11-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Ruben Arens | |||||||
Sam Dekkers | |||||||
Simon van den Elshout | |||||||
Kaan Guleryuz | |||||||
Luka Rijkers | |||||||
Mathijs Ruis | |||||||
Niyazi Kerem Soncan | |||||||
Olivier Wientjens | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Steffan Dekkers | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Folkert Gorter | Jeugdcoördinator |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 11:30 | DSC JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 125907 | 3-7 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 151291 | 0-7 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 125633 | 3-6 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | Riel JO11-2 | 124677 | 6-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 122019 | 1-15 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | ODC JO11-4 | 123125 | 5-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | DSC JO11-4 | 123146 | 17-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | ODC JO11-4 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 123285 | 4-4 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 125300 | 16-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | 151290 | 5-9 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:30 | Riel JO11-2 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | 125238 | 1-10 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | WSC JO11-4 | 125316 | 4-1 | ||
C | 15-05-2019 18:30 | RKDVC JO11-3 | DSC JO11-4 | 125973 | 5-7 | ||
C | 15-05-2019 19:00 | ODC JO11-4 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 122773 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 124691 | 6-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 122658 | 0-5 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | DSC JO11-4 | Riel JO11-2 | 122642 | 8-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 124297 | 3-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | 151289 | 5-17 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 124584 | 10-3 | ||
C | 06-05-2019 18:45 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | ODC JO11-4 | 151286 | 9-9 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | 123540 | 8-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:30 | Riel JO11-2 | ODC JO11-4 | 122451 | 6-4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 123745 | 2-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | WSC JO11-4 | 151288 | 2-6 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 18:30 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | 151284 | 5-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 123770 | 5-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | WSC JO11-4 | 122866 | 4-10 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | ODC JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 124719 | 1-8 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 124408 | 2-7 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:30 | Riel JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 125751 | 0-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | DSC JO11-4 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | 151287 | 5-5 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | RKDVC JO11-3 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | 151281 | 7-1 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | WSC JO11-4 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 121975 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 123703 | 6-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 122561 | 15-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | Riel JO11-2 | 124666 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | 122442 | 7-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 123307 | 15-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-4 | DSC JO11-4 | 125758 | 6-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 151282 | 6-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:30 | ODC JO11-4 | WSC JO11-4 | 123445 | 3-10 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | WSC JO11-4 | 122258 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 125807 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | DSC JO11-4 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 124038 | 1-5 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | ODC JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 124083 | 11-7 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 124401 | 6-6 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | Riel JO11-2 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | 151285 | 1-7 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | ODC JO11-4 | 125255 | 3-7 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Riel JO11-2 | 124495 | 11-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | DSC JO11-4 | 125484 | 4-5 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 125135 | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | DSC JO11-4 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 122997 | 7-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:30 | Riel JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 122153 | 4-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | 151283 | 14-1 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 122464 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 122178 | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 124452 | 2-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | 124272 | 2-17 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | Nemelaer Jo11-3G | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 123048 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-4 | Riel JO11-2 | 121951 | 6-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | DSC JO11-4 | ODC JO11-4 | 123646 | 0-8 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | DSC JO11-4 | 123816 | 6-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | WSC JO11-4 | 122356 | 0-6 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Nemelaer Jo11-3G | 125868 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:30 | ODC JO11-4 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 121799 | 1-7 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 123050 | 6-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:30 | Riel JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 123389 | 3-6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Sarto JO11-7 | 10653 | 8-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 09:00 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-5 | 9896 | 4-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | 9303 | 0-2 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 11:30 | Sarto JO11-7 | ZIGO JO11-5 | 9985 | 4-8 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-5 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 10021 | 5-3 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | Sarto JO11-7 | 10468 | 12-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101019 | 1-5 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 95611 | 2-7 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 49129 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-12-2018 18:30 | RWB JO11-3 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 51383 | 1-8 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:45 | RWB JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 50529 | 2-6 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | 50761 | 6-6 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | WSC JO11-4 | 49911 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 101029 | 7-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95614 | 6-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | RWB JO11-3 | 95613 | 6-10 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 52409 | 6-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101028 | 1-7 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | WSC JO11-4 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 52542 | 1-5 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 51085 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 52140 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-11-2018 18:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 52489 | 4-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | RWB JO11-3 | DESK JO11-2 | 52869 | 3-22 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95612 | 4-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101027 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 50226 | 4-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | WSC JO11-4 | 52388 | 1-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:30 | RWB JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 51793 | 1-6 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 52173 | 6-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 52473 | 6-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:30 | WSC JO11-4 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 50038 | 3-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 101026 | 12-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | WSC JO11-4 | 52424 | 4-6 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101025 | 2-11 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | RWB JO11-3 | 52226 | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | DESK JO11-2 | 52922 | 6-6 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95610 | 5-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 52515 | 4-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 49187 | 4-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | WSC JO11-4 | 101024 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95609 | 5-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | 49139 | 5-6 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | RWB JO11-3 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 52985 | 3-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 49406 | 4-9 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | WSC JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 50036 | 6-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 52635 | 5-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | RWB JO11-3 | 52816 | 10-6 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 50274 | 4-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101023 | 2-6 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 52928 | 12-1 | ||
C | 24-10-2018 18:30 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 101022 | 5-4 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-6 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 51953 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 50107 | 3-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 50188 | 9-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:30 | WSC JO11-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | 52268 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | DESK JO11-2 | 52715 | 2-8 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:45 | WSC JO11-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95607 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | ZIGO JO11-6 | 50209 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 52365 | 0-8 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 95606 | 5-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101021 | 1-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | RWB JO11-3 | 49562 | 5-7 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 50787 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | WSC JO11-4 | 52081 | 7-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | RKDVC JO11-3 | 52327 | 5-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 52462 | 1-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 52483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-6 | RWB JO11-3 | 52224 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 52827 | 5-9 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | WSC JO11-4 | DESK JO11-2 | 51952 | 5-13 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 51266 | 12-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | RWB JO11-3 | 101020 | 6-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 95605 | 4-8 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 49216 | 5-7 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | RWB JO11-3 | WSC JO11-4 | 49588 | 2-6 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | 50374 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 51364 | 8-12 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-6 | 51318 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 50917 | 2-10 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95604 | 16-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 53 | 7 | 46 | 0 |
2 | WSC JO11-4 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 60 | 24 | 36 | 0 |
3 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 71 | 19 | 52 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 75 | 28 | 47 | 0 |
5 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 57 | 39 | 18 | 0 |
6 | FC Drunen JO11-1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 62 | 63 | -1 | 0 |
7 | ODC JO11-4 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 55 | 60 | -5 | 0 |
8 | DSC JO11-4 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 42 | 68 | -26 | 0 |
9 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 59 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Riel JO11-2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 66 | -43 | 0 |
11 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 31 | 73 | -42 | 0 |
12 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 32 | 115 | -83 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
2 | ZIGO JO11-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Sarto JO11-7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 28 | -23 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC'09 JO11-1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 67 | 18 | 49 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO11-2 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 94 | 39 | 55 | 0 |
3 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 56 | 42 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 61 | 50 | 11 | 0 |
5 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 40 | 31 | 9 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 44 | 29 | 15 | 0 |
7 | WSC JO11-4 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 0 |
8 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 0 |
9 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 54 | 60 | -6 | 0 |
10 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 44 | 60 | -16 | 0 |
11 | RWB JO11-3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 39 | 84 | -45 | 0 |
12 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 30 | 74 | -44 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 2-B (k.gr.) | 11 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 4-B | 11 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|