0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
RKDVC 8
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Nicky Brekelmans | |||||||
Luuk Dekkers | |||||||
Michael van der Heijden | |||||||
Rob Muskens |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 02-06-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | WSC 7 | 152635 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | RWB 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | 84333 | 6-2 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | FC Drunen 5 | 85412 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | WSC 7 | 90811 | 5-6 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | RKDVC 8 | 84006 | 7-3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Baardwijk 7 | 87839 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:30 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | 88975 | 7-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 91654 | 0-4 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | SC Elshout 4 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 85113 | 0-6 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | Haarsteeg 6 | 83061 | 3-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:00 | WSC 7 | RWB 5 | 83089 | 2-8 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | Wilhelmina 9 | 88822 | 2-6 | ||
C | 16-05-2019 20:00 | FC Drunen 5 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 89770 | 1-6 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | RKDVC 8 | 85497 | 0-8 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | RWB 5 | Baardwijk 7 | 87975 | 5-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | WSC 7 | 84524 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | FC Drunen 5 | 82610 | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 90976 | 6-2 | ||
C | 09-05-2019 19:30 | SC Elshout 4 | RWB 5 | 83272 | 2-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 81848 | 0-14 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | WSC 7 | Wilhelmina 9 | 80860 | 1-8 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | RWB 5 | 89129 | 4-4 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | Haarsteeg 6 | 85888 | 5-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | SC Elshout 4 | 82214 | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-05-2019 19:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | Haarsteeg 6 | 91567 | 3-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Baardwijk 7 | 86737 | 7-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 86657 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Haarsteeg 6 | 84074 | 0-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2019 19:00 | HHC'09 4 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 91322 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 11:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | SC Elshout 4 | 80014 | 3-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 19:30 | RWB 5 | FC Drunen 5 | 81910 | 9-3 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 18:45 | Baardwijk 7 | Haarsteeg 6 | 89870 | 5-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | WSC 7 | 88420 | 4-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | HHC'09 4 | Baardwijk 7 | 90766 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:45 | SC Elshout 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | 87731 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | RWB 5 | 86143 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 90485 | 4-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | FC Drunen 5 | 83065 | 9-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2019 20:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | FC Drunen 5 | 86498 | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2019 18:30 | HHC'09 4 | Haarsteeg 6 | 88275 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2019 18:45 | Wilhelmina 9 | Baardwijk 7 | 80561 | 6-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2019 20:00 | WSC 7 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 88104 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 87792 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | RWB 5 | Haarsteeg 6 | 80151 | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | Wilhelmina 9 | 80780 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | RKDVC 8 | 83212 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | WSC 7 | HHC'09 4 | 90412 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:45 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | SC Elshout 4 | 85718 | 2-1 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Wilhelmina 9 | 85479 | 3-0 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | RWB 5 | 82721 | 10-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Haarsteeg 6 | 90904 | 0-3 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | Baardwijk 7 | 90992 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-03-2019 20:00 | SC Elshout 4 | WSC 7 | 85539 | 0-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | WSC 7 | 91713 | 2-7 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | 81426 | 0-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:00 | HHC'09 4 | RWB 5 | 87457 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 88162 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 14:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | Wilhelmina 9 | 85875 | 5-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | WSC 7 | 85073 | 0-10 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | HHC'09 4 | 82837 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | RKDVC 8 | 86300 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:00 | WSC 7 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | 82498 | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Wilhelmina 9 | 86588 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 84339 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | RKDVC 8 | 89210 | 1-5 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | RWB 5 | HHC'09 4 | 85228 | 4-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | WSC 7 | 88149 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | FC Drunen 5 | 85542 | 0-5 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | Haarsteeg 6 | 83152 | 1-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:45 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 84470 | 1-8 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | HHC'09 4 | 91452 | 5-2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | RWB 5 | RKDVC 8 | 88720 | 0-4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | WSC 7 | FC Drunen 5 | 90977 | 1-4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | 85920 | 1-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | SC Elshout 4 | 82111 | 3-6 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 11:00 | RWB 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | 80313 | 3-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | Baardwijk 7 | 80001 | 7-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | FC Drunen 5 | 89946 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | HHC'09 4 | WSC 7 | 80912 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | HHC'09 4 | 82646 | 0-6 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:00 | WSC 7 | RKDVC 8 | 91671 | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | SC Elshout 4 | 83961 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | RWB 5 | 89006 | 4-7 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 82244 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | SC Elshout 4 | 84426 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | RKDVC 8 | 80466 | 0-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | WSC 7 | Haarsteeg 6 | 80973 | 4-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 89406 | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | 80223 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 82228 | 1-6 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | RWB 5 | 83597 | 1-5 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | WSC 7 | Baardwijk 7 | 91627 | 4-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:00 | HHC'09 4 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 80408 | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:00 | SC Elshout 4 | Wilhelmina 9 | 89335 | 0-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | HHC'09 4 | 85971 | 6-4 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:00 | RWB 5 | SC Elshout 4 | 86088 | 6-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | RWB 5 | 83857 | 1-8 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | SC Elshout 4 | 86583 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Wilhelmina 9 | 85567 | 2-4 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Haarsteeg 6 | 85639 | 4-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | HHC'09 4 | 84869 | 3-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | HHC'09 4 | FC Drunen 5 | 86795 | 7-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | WSC 7 | 80942 | 3-6 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | Baardwijk 7 | 88387 | 17-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | RWB 5 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 85356 | 8-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | 88667 | 1-3 | ||
C | 21-10-2018 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 8 | 91072 | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-10-2018 20:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | SC Elshout 4 | 83692 | 5-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | RWB 5 | 84024 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 82937 | 3-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | HHC'09 4 | 85577 | 2-6 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:00 | WSC 7 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 85754 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | 91524 | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | FC Drunen 5 | 86146 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | RWB 5 | WSC 7 | 84293 | 9-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Baardwijk 7 | 84929 | 11-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | HHC'09 4 | RKDVC 8 | 91291 | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | 88062 | 1-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | WSC 7 | 82377 | 2-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:00 | HHC'09 4 | Wilhelmina 9 | 81139 | 6-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | RWB 5 | 91016 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | Baardwijk 7 | 84873 | 14-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 89537 | 12-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | RKDVC 8 | 82660 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | RWB 5 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 91656 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | WSC 7 | SC Elshout 4 | 91450 | 10-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:45 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | 86997 | 2-6 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | FC Drunen 5 | 81087 | 0-8 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | HHC'09 4 | 85338 | 1-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2018 10:00 | DESK 6 | RWB 4 | 19485 | 3-6 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Uno Animo 5 | 20079 | 3-5 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:00 | Uno Animo 5 | RWB 4 | 19690 | 11-1 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | DESK 6 | 19006 | 3-0 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 10:00 | DESK 6 | Uno Animo 5 | 19158 | 1-9 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:45 | RWB 4 | RKDVC 8 | 20062 | 0-12 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 136 | 22 | 114 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 8 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 76 | 29 | 47 | 0 |
3 | Wilhelmina 9 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 57 | 36 | 21 | 0 |
4 | RWB 5 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 92 | 56 | 36 | 0 |
5 | WSC 7 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 72 | 65 | 7 | 0 |
6 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 58 | 48 | 10 | 0 |
7 | FC Drunen 5 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 44 | 62 | -18 | 0 |
8 | SC Elshout 4 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 38 | 54 | -16 | 0 |
9 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 41 | 78 | -37 | 0 |
10 | Haarsteeg 6 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 28 | 78 | -50 | 0 |
11 | Baardwijk 7 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 17 | 131 | -114 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uno Animo 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
3 | RWB 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 26 | -19 | 0 |
4 | DESK 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | Tr. veld 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|