0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
RKDVC 13
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Sjoerd Kempe | Keeper | ||||||
Glenn Assmann | |||||||
Jasper van Beurden | |||||||
Bram van Heesbeen | |||||||
Yori van den Heuvel | |||||||
Tim Kuijs | |||||||
Matthijs Verhoeven | |||||||
Franklin Vosmeer | |||||||
Rik Wassink | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Serge Dumoulin | Trainer | ||||||
Christian van Hulten | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-05-2019 20:00 | OSC'45 5 | SCG'18 9 | 152952 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-05-2019 20:00 | OSC'45 5 | SCG'18 9 | 152222 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | SV BLC 3 | 80564 | 4-0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 09:45 | SCG'18 9 | Real Lunet 5 | 91091 | 5-3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 5 | Boxtel 9 | 90823 | 8-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | CHC 5 | OSC'45 5 | 91986 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | RKKSV 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 87541 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:15 | Den Dungen 9 | Wilhelmina 8 | 81699 | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:30 | OSC'45 5 | Boxtel 9 | 152667 | 6-2 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:40 | Wilhelmina 8 | RKDVC 13 | 81957 | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | RKKSV 5 | 90839 | 3-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Nemelaer 5 | 91985 | 10-0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | SCG'18 9 | 90448 | 2-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Den Dungen 9 | 89709 | 11-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | CHC 5 | 83971 | 1-9 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | RKDVC 13 | 88966 | 4-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | Real Lunet 5 | 81983 | 4-4 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 86373 | 2-5 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | CHC 5 | SV BLC 3 | 84331 | 4-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | RKKSV 5 | Wilhelmina 8 | 82845 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:15 | Den Dungen 9 | OSC'45 5 | 91984 | 6-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Nemelaer 5 | 85564 | 4-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | RKKSV 5 | 86960 | 7-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Boxtel 9 | 91983 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | SCG'18 9 | 84994 | 1-3 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | CHC 5 | 83976 | 4-6 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Den Dungen 9 | 87410 | 1-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:00 | Nemelaer 5 | SV BLC 3 | 82947 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | RKKSV 5 | Real Lunet 5 | 89364 | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | CHC 5 | 80174 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-04-2019 20:00 | Den Dungen 9 | SV BLC 3 | 84247 | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 19:30 | CHC 5 | Den Dungen 9 | 86103 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen 9 | RKDVC 13 | 81230 | 0-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | SV BLC 3 | 91982 | 5-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | CHC 5 | Real Lunet 5 | 88123 | 6-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | Essche Boys 4 | 86319 | 0-4 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Nemelaer 5 | Wilhelmina 8 | 80464 | 10-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | RKKSV 5 | 84292 | 3-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2019 19:30 | Nemelaer 5 | CHC 5 | 90067 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | Boxtel 9 | 87532 | 5-4 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | OSC'45 5 | 91981 | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | Nemelaer 5 | 85942 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | CHC 5 | 88961 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | SCG'18 9 | 82068 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | RKKSV 5 | Den Dungen 9 | 85641 | 4-1 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | RKKSV 5 | 85337 | 5-5 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 13:00 | Nemelaer 5 | Den Dungen 9 | 81513 | 6-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | SV BLC 3 | 88254 | 3-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | SCG'18 9 | 91976 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | Wilhelmina 8 | 91131 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:00 | CHC 5 | SCG'18 9 | 80928 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | RKDVC 13 | 91980 | 7-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 91100 | 3-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 5 | RKKSV 5 | 87259 | 1-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | OSC'45 5 | 91979 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | Nemelaer 5 | 84058 | 3-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | Boxtel 9 | 80195 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen 9 | SCG'18 9 | 86820 | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | RKDVC 13 | 85321 | 4-4 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | RKKSV 5 | 83328 | 3-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | Essche Boys 4 | 84846 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Wilhelmina 8 | 91978 | 4-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | RKDVC 13 | 88521 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | Nemelaer 5 | 83108 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | Den Dungen 9 | 89936 | 0-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | SCG'18 9 | 82512 | 0-5 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Real Lunet 5 | 91974 | 3-4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | Essche Boys 4 | 89874 | 8-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | Nemelaer 5 | 82409 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | Real Lunet 5 | 89865 | 1-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | RKKSV 5 | OSC'45 5 | 91977 | 2-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:15 | Den Dungen 9 | Boxtel 9 | 84781 | 5-5 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | CHC 5 | 85860 | 2-13 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Wilhelmina 8 | 80048 | 7-2 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:00 | CHC 5 | RKKSV 5 | 84191 | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | SV BLC 3 | 83949 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 11:00 | CHC 5 | Nemelaer 5 | 81668 | 10-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | RKKSV 5 | Boxtel 9 | 84875 | 6-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | Essche Boys 4 | 85006 | 5-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | Den Dungen 9 | 88396 | 3-2 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 12:00 | RKKSV 5 | SCG'18 9 | 90353 | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Boxtel 9 | 86755 | 6-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | CHC 5 | 89053 | 3-5 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | Den Dungen 9 | 86259 | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | OSC'45 5 | 91975 | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | Wilhelmina 8 | 82451 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen 9 | RKKSV 5 | 89455 | 7-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | RKDVC 13 | 84992 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | CHC 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 85940 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Real Lunet 5 | 89465 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | OSC'45 5 | 91973 | 3-5 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | Boxtel 9 | 83943 | 7-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | RKKSV 5 | Nemelaer 5 | 83933 | 3-6 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | Nemelaer 5 | RKDVC 13 | 90102 | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | Wilhelmina 8 | 88147 | 3-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen 9 | CHC 5 | 80144 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 91972 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | OSC'45 5 | 91971 | 1-6 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | Real Lunet 5 | 84353 | 0-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | SV BLC 3 | 91501 | 0-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | CHC 5 | 81900 | 2-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | RKKSV 5 | 85493 | 8-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Boxtel 9 | 88731 | 12-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | SCG'18 9 | 86221 | 2-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Nemelaer 5 | 90479 | 1-6 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Den Dungen 9 | 91970 | 7-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen 9 | Essche Boys 4 | 82249 | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | SV BLC 3 | 82146 | 4-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | OSC'45 5 | 91969 | 1-6 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | Nemelaer 5 | Real Lunet 5 | 82174 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | CHC 5 | Wilhelmina 8 | 80203 | 3-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | RKKSV 5 | RKDVC 13 | 84125 | 0-1 | ||
C | 21-10-2018 11:00 | CHC 5 | RKDVC 13 | 101811 | 10-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | Den Dungen 9 | 82296 | 7-7 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | Nemelaer 5 | 89841 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | SCG'18 9 | 84632 | 2-5 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | RKDVC 13 | 82880 | 0-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | CHC 5 | 91968 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | RKKSV 5 | 84664 | 9-4 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | Essche Boys 4 | 91413 | 5-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | Wilhelmina 8 | 89576 | 3-4 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | Den Dungen 9 | Real Lunet 5 | 83142 | 2-6 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | CHC 5 | Boxtel 9 | 82686 | 10-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | RKKSV 5 | SV BLC 3 | 86282 | 4-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | Nemelaer 5 | OSC'45 5 | 91967 | 2-5 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | Den Dungen 9 | 90511 | 5-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | SV BLC 3 | 88973 | 5-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:00 | CHC 5 | RKDVC 13 | 90765 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 13:00 | Nemelaer 5 | SCG'18 9 | 80969 | 2-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | RKKSV 5 | 91966 | 7-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:15 | Essche Boys 4 | Wilhelmina 8 | 85105 | 5-5 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:45 | SCG'18 9 | OSC'45 5 | 91965 | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:00 | RKKSV 5 | CHC 5 | 87524 | 0-7 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | Boxtel 9 | 79992 | 6-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:30 | Den Dungen 9 | Nemelaer 5 | 83062 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | Real Lunet 5 | 82965 | 2-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | RWB 7 | 20237 | 1-7 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | WSC 8 | 19996 | 0-2 | ||
B | 13-09-2018 19:45 | WSC 8 | RWB 7 | 19517 | 3-7 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | RKDVC 13 | 20346 | 3-3 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | WSC 8 | 19382 | 3-4 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:45 | RWB 7 | FC Drunen 5 | 18816 | 10-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSC'45 5 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 52 | 97 | 50 | 47 | 2 |
2 | CHC 5 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 112 | 39 | 73 | 0 |
3 | SCG'18 9 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 47 | 73 | 46 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Nemelaer 5 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 37 | 67 | 63 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina 8 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 76 | 73 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Real Lunet 5 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 88 | 62 | 26 | 0 |
7 | Essche Boys 4 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 55 | 64 | -9 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC 13 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 | 58 | 74 | -16 | 0 |
9 | Den Dungen 9 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 58 | 76 | -18 | 0 |
10 | SV BLC 3 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 44 | 61 | -17 | 0 |
11 | RKKSV 5 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 44 | 89 | -45 | 0 |
12 | Boxtel 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 38 | 113 | -75 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 4 | 20 | 0 |
2 | WSC 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 0 |
4 | FC Drunen 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|