Bavel
Best Vooruit
Bladella
Braakhuizen
Haarsteeg
Internos
Jeka G-1
JEKA G-2
JEKA JG
MOC'17 G-1
MOC'17 JG
Nevelo
ODC G-1
ODC G-2
Rijen G-1
Rijen G-2
Rijen JG
RKDVC G-1
RKDVC JG-1
RKDVC JG-2
RKVVO
RPC
Sarto G-1
Sarto G-2
Sarto JG
sc Olympus G-1
sc Olympus G-2
sv Valkenswaard
SVG G-1
SVG G-2
TEC G-1
TEC G-2
Terneuzense Boys
TGG
Unitas G-1
Unitas G-2
Virtus
Poule: P1
- Bladella
- Braakhuizen
- Haarsteeg
- Jeka G-1
- ODC G-1
- RKDVC G-1
- sc Olympus G-1
Poule: P2
- Bavel
- Internos
- ODC G-2
- Rijen G-1
- TEC G-1
- Unitas G-2
Poule: P3
- Nevelo
- Rijen G-2
- RKVVO
- sv Valkenswaard
- SVG G-2
- TEC G-2
Poule: P4
- Best Vooruit
- JEKA G-2
- MOC'17 G-1
- RPC
- Sarto G-1
- SVG G-1
Poule: P5
- Sarto G-2
- sc Olympus G-2
- Terneuzense Boys
- TGG
- Unitas G-1
- Virtus
Poule: P6
- JEKA JG
- MOC'17 JG
- RKDVC JG-1
Poule: P7
- Rijen JG
- RKDVC JG-2
- Sarto JG
Poulewedstrijden
10:30
30/05 P2
TEC G-1
1
-
0
Rijen G-1
Luc Vermeegen
10:30
30/05 P1
Haarsteeg
0
-
3
Jeka G-1
Hans van Oosterhout
10:30
30/05 P2
Unitas G-2
1
-
0
ODC G-2
Arjan vd Brandt
10:30
30/05 P3
SVG G-2
6
-
2
TEC G-2
Wim Klerx
10:30
30/05 P1
Bladella
0
-
1
Braakhuizen
Adri Pulles
10:30
30/05 P3
sv Valkenswaard
2
-
0
RKVVO
Gerard Klerx
10:30
30/05 P3
Nevelo
4
-
0
Rijen G-2
Peter Clarke
10:30
30/05 P1 3 (n.gr.)
ODC G-1
0
-
1
RKDVC G-1
Rick Berenschot
10:30
30/05 P2 4 (n.gr.)
Bavel
1
-
2
Internos
Michael Ketelaars
10:50
30/05 P7
Sarto JG
0
-
0
Rijen JG
Ria Samuels
10:50
30/05 P6
RKDVC JG-1
6
-
0
JEKA JG
Rick Berenschot
10:50
30/05 P4
Sarto G-1
0
-
1
JEKA G-2
Christ Schellekens
10:50
30/05 P5
Unitas G-1
0
-
3
TGG
Hans van Oosterhout
10:50
30/05 P4
Best Vooruit
0
-
1
SVG G-1
Toon van Heeswijk
10:50
30/05 P5
Virtus
1
-
3
Terneuzense Boys
Adri Pulles
10:50
30/05 P4 3 (n.gr.)
RPC
2
-
1
MOC'17 G-1
Rene Pijnenburg
10:50
30/05 P5 4 (n.gr.)
Sarto G-2
5
-
0
sc Olympus G-2
Johan Verhoeven
11:10
30/05 P3
SVG G-2
4
-
0
Rijen G-2
Christ Schellekens
11:10
30/05 P3
sv Valkenswaard
1
-
1
Nevelo
Toon van Heeswijk
11:10
30/05 P2
Rijen G-1
3
-
0
ODC G-2
Wim Klerx
11:10
30/05 P1
Braakhuizen
4
-
0
Haarsteeg
Arjan vd Brandt
11:10
30/05 P2
TEC G-1
1
-
1
Internos
Gerard Klerx
11:10
30/05 P3
TEC G-2
0
-
1
RKVVO
Rene Pijnenburg
11:10
30/05 P1
sc Olympus G-1
3
-
0
Bladella
Michael Ketelaars
11:10
30/05 P1 3 (n.gr.)
Jeka G-1
0
-
1
ODC G-1
Luc Vermeegen
11:10
30/05 P2 4 (n.gr.)
Unitas G-2
0
-
1
Bavel
Peter Clarke
11:30
30/05 P7
Rijen JG
0
-
1
RKDVC JG-2
Tim Willems
11:30
30/05 P6
JEKA JG
0
-
6
MOC'17 JG
Ria Samuels
11:30
30/05 P4
RPC
0
-
3
SVG G-1
Adri Pulles
11:30
30/05 P5
TGG
3
-
1
Terneuzense Boys
Arjan vd Brandt
11:30
30/05 P4
Sarto G-1
3
-
0
Best Vooruit
Johan Verhoeven
11:30
30/05 P5
Unitas G-1
5
-
0
sc Olympus G-2
Michael Ketelaars
11:30
30/05 P4 3 (n.gr.)
MOC'17 G-1
1
-
0
JEKA G-2
Hans van Oosterhout
11:30
30/05 P5 4 (n.gr.)
Virtus
0
-
1
Sarto G-2
Rick Berenschot
11:50
30/05 P2
ODC G-2
2
-
2
Internos
Christ Schellekens
11:50
30/05 P1
Bladella
2
-
0
Haarsteeg
Peter Clarke
11:50
30/05 P2
Rijen G-1
1
-
1
Unitas G-2
Toon van Heeswijk
11:50
30/05 P3
RKVVO
0
-
3
Rijen G-2
Adri Pulles
11:50
30/05 P1
RKDVC G-1
0
-
7
sc Olympus G-1
Luc Vermeegen
11:50
30/05 P3
TEC G-2
0
-
4
sv Valkenswaard
Johan Verhoeven
11:50
30/05 P3
Nevelo
0
-
1
SVG G-2
Rene Pijnenburg
11:50
30/05 P1 3 (n.gr.)
Braakhuizen
1
-
1
Jeka G-1
Gerard Klerx
11:50
30/05 P2 4 (n.gr.)
Bavel
0
-
1
TEC G-1
Wim Klerx
12:10
30/05 P4
MOC'17 G-1
1
-
0
Sarto G-1
Hans van Oosterhout
12:10
30/05 P5
Terneuzense Boys
3
-
0
sc Olympus G-2
Luc Vermeegen
12:10
30/05 P7
RKDVC JG-2
0
-
1
Sarto JG
Ria Samuels
12:10
30/05 P4
Best Vooruit
0
-
6
RPC
Adri Pulles
12:10
30/05 P5
TGG
3
-
0
Virtus
Arjan vd Brandt
12:10
30/05 P6
MOC'17 JG
1
-
0
RKDVC JG-1
Tim Willems
12:10
30/05 P4 3 (n.gr.)
JEKA G-2
0
-
3
SVG G-1
Rick Berenschot
12:10
30/05 P5 4 (n.gr.)
Sarto G-2
4
-
3
Unitas G-1
Michael Ketelaars
12:30
30/05 P3
Nevelo
6
-
1
TEC G-2
Johan Verhoeven
12:30
30/05 P2
Internos
5
-
0
Unitas G-2
Rene Pijnenburg
12:30
30/05 P1
RKDVC G-1
0
-
1
Braakhuizen
Gerard Klerx
12:30
30/05 P2
ODC G-2
0
-
3
TEC G-1
Christ Schellekens
12:30
30/05 P3
Rijen G-2
0
-
2
sv Valkenswaard
Adri Pulles
12:30
30/05 P1
ODC G-1
1
-
2
sc Olympus G-1
Peter Clarke
12:30
30/05 P3
RKVVO
2
-
5
SVG G-2
Ronald Kamst
12:30
30/05 P1 3 (n.gr.)
Bladella
0
-
3
Jeka G-1
Wim Klerx
12:30
30/05 P2 4 (n.gr.)
Bavel
0
-
0
Rijen G-1
Toon van Heeswijk
12:50
30/05 P7
Rijen JG
0
-
0
Sarto JG
Tim Willems
12:50
30/05 P6
JEKA JG
0
-
7
RKDVC JG-1
Ria Samuels
13:15
30/05 P1
sc Olympus G-1
0
-
1
Braakhuizen
Rick Berenschot
13:15
30/05 P1
Haarsteeg
0
-
5
ODC G-1
Hans van Oosterhout
13:15
30/05 P1 3 (n.gr.)
Jeka G-1
1
-
0
RKDVC G-1
Michael Ketelaars
13:35
30/05 P4
JEKA G-2
2
-
1
RPC
Luc Vermeegen
13:35
30/05 P5
sc Olympus G-2
1
-
5
Virtus
Christ Schellekens
13:35
30/05 P4
Best Vooruit
0
-
1
MOC'17 G-1
Arjan vd Brandt
13:35
30/05 P5
Terneuzense Boys
0
-
1
Unitas G-1
Toon van Heeswijk
13:35
30/05 P7
RKDVC JG-2
5
-
1
Rijen JG
Ria Samuels
13:35
30/05 P6
MOC'17 JG
2
-
0
JEKA JG
Tim Willems
13:35
30/05 P4 3 (n.gr.)
SVG G-1
2
-
0
Sarto G-1
Peter Clarke
13:35
30/05 P5 4 (n.gr.)
Sarto G-2
0
-
4
TGG
Wim Klerx
13:55
30/05 P2
Internos
1
-
0
Rijen G-1
Hans van Oosterhout
13:55
30/05 P3
sv Valkenswaard
1
-
2
SVG G-2
Luc Vermeegen
13:55
30/05 P3
Rijen G-2
5
-
0
TEC G-2
Arjan vd Brandt
13:55
30/05 P1
Haarsteeg
0
-
3
RKDVC G-1
Ronald Kamst
13:55
30/05 P3
RKVVO
1
-
3
Nevelo
Tim Willems
13:55
30/05 P1
ODC G-1
2
-
0
Bladella
Rene Pijnenburg
13:55
30/05 P2
Unitas G-2
0
-
2
TEC G-1
Rick Berenschot
13:55
30/05 P1 3 (n.gr.)
Jeka G-1
1
-
0
sc Olympus G-1
Johan Verhoeven
13:55
30/05 P2 4 (n.gr.)
ODC G-2
0
-
3
Bavel
Adri Pulles
14:15
30/05 P7
Sarto JG
1
-
1
RKDVC JG-2
Tim Willems
14:15
30/05 P6
RKDVC JG-1
4
-
0
MOC'17 JG
Ria Samuels
14:15
30/05 P5
Virtus
1
-
3
Unitas G-1
Johan Verhoeven
14:15
30/05 P4
SVG G-1
0
-
0
MOC'17 G-1
Wim Klerx
14:15
30/05 P5
sc Olympus G-2
3
-
5
TGG
Rene Pijnenburg
14:15
30/05 P4
JEKA G-2
3
-
0
Best Vooruit
Peter Clarke
14:15
30/05 P4 3 (n.gr.)
Sarto G-1
0
-
3
RPC
Toon van Heeswijk
14:15
30/05 P5 4 (n.gr.)
Terneuzense Boys
1
-
3
Sarto G-2
Christ Schellekens
14:35
30/05 P1
RKDVC G-1
1
-
0
Bladella
Ronald Kamst
14:35
30/05 P1
Braakhuizen
4
-
0
ODC G-1
Adri Pulles
14:35
30/05 P1 3 (n.gr.)
sc Olympus G-1
4
-
0
Haarsteeg
Rene Pijnenburg
Poule: P1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Braakhuizen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 16 |
Jeka G-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 13 |
sc Olympus G-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 12 |
ODC G-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
RKDVC G-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 5 | 9 | 9 |
Bladella | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -8 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
Haarsteeg | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -21 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
Uitslagen | |||||||
0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | ||
1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | ||
3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 7 | ||
3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 7 - 0 |
Poule: P2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEC G-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 13 |
Internos | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 11 |
Bavel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
Rijen G-1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
Unitas G-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
ODC G-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -10 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
Poule: P3
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVG G-2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 15 |
Nevelo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 10 |
sv Valkenswaard | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 10 |
Rijen G-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 8 | 10 | 6 |
RKVVO | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
TEC G-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -19 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 6 - 1 | ||
0 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 5 - 0 | ||
1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | ||
1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 6 |
Poule: P4
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVG G-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13 |
MOC'17 G-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
RPC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 9 |
JEKA G-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
Sarto G-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Best Vooruit | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -14 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | ||
1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||
6 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | ||
3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Poule: P5
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TGG | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 15 |
Sarto G-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 12 |
Unitas G-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 9 |
Terneuzense Boys | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
Virtus | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
sc Olympus G-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -19 | 4 | 23 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
5 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | ||
0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 5 | ||
1 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
3 - 4 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 |
Poule: P6
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RKDVC JG-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 1 | 9 |
MOC'17 JG | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
JEKA JG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -21 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
Uitslagen | |||
0 - 6 | 0 - 7 | ||
2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
Poule: P7
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RKDVC JG-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
Sarto JG | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Rijen JG | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Uitslagen | |||
0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ||
5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |