Poule: A
- AZ Alkmaar
- Brabant United
- FC Spartak Trnava
- Met Oval Academy
- Odense BK
- RKDVC
Poule: B
- AFC-Amsterdam
- Bayer Leverkusen
- HJK Helsinki
- Malmö FF
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Vitesse
Poulewedstrijden
11:20
15/04 A 1 (k.gr.)
Brabant United
1
-
0
FC Spartak Trnava
Nicky Ligtvoet
11:20
15/04 A 2 (k.gr.)
AZ Alkmaar
5
-
0
Met Oval Academy
Lamber Walschots
11:20
15/04 A HV
Odense BK
1
-
0
RKDVC
Gerard van de Wouw
12:00
15/04 B 1 (k.gr.)
AFC-Amsterdam
0
-
2
Malmö FF
Pascal Arnts
12:00
15/04 B 2 (k.gr.)
Bayer Leverkusen
1
-
2
Vitesse
Toon de Bonth
12:00
15/04 B 3 (n.gr.)
Sparta Rotterdam
2
-
1
HJK Helsinki
Paul Coppens
12:40
15/04 A 1 (k.gr.)
RKDVC
0
-
0
Met Oval Academy
Nicky Ligtvoet
12:40
15/04 A 2 (k.gr.)
FC Spartak Trnava
0
-
2
Odense BK
Sjef van Gestel
12:40
15/04 A 3 (n.gr.)
AZ Alkmaar
1
-
0
Brabant United
Gerard van de Wouw
13:20
15/04 B 1 (k.gr.)
Vitesse
1
-
1
Malmö FF
Pascal Arnts
13:20
15/04 B 2 (k.gr.)
AFC-Amsterdam
1
-
4
Sparta Rotterdam
Sjef van Gestel
13:20
15/04 B HV
HJK Helsinki
1
-
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Lamber Walschots
14:00
15/04 A 1 (k.gr.)
Brabant United
0
-
4
Odense BK
Toon de Bonth
14:00
15/04 A 2 (k.gr.)
RKDVC
0
-
4
AZ Alkmaar
Paul Coppens
14:00
15/04 A 3 (n.gr.)
FC Spartak Trnava
0
-
1
Met Oval Academy
Gerard van de Wouw
14:40
15/04 B 1 (k.gr.)
Bayer Leverkusen
1
-
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Pascal Arnts
14:40
15/04 B 2 (k.gr.)
Malmö FF
1
-
1
HJK Helsinki
Paul Coppens
14:40
15/04 B 3 (n.gr.)
AFC-Amsterdam
0
-
3
Vitesse
Nicky Ligtvoet
15:20
15/04 A 1 (k.gr.)
RKDVC
0
-
2
FC Spartak Trnava
Toon de Bonth
15:20
15/04 A 2 (k.gr.)
Odense BK
0
-
0
AZ Alkmaar
Paul Coppens
15:20
15/04 A HV
Met Oval Academy
0
-
0
Brabant United
Sjef van Gestel
16:00
15/04 B 1 (k.gr.)
HJK Helsinki
1
-
0
Vitesse
Lamber Walschots
16:00
15/04 B 2 (k.gr.)
Sparta Rotterdam
0
-
0
Malmö FF
Nicky Ligtvoet
16:00
15/04 B 3 (n.gr.)
Bayer Leverkusen
1
-
0
AFC-Amsterdam
Gerard van de Wouw
10:00
16/04 A 1 (k.gr.)
Odense BK
0
-
0
Met Oval Academy
Toon de Bonth
10:00
16/04 A 2 (k.gr.)
Brabant United
2
-
1
RKDVC
Pascal Arnts
10:00
16/04 A HV
AZ Alkmaar
6
-
1
FC Spartak Trnava
Sjef van Gestel
10:40
16/04 B 1 (k.gr.)
Vitesse
1
-
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Daniel Drost
10:40
16/04 B 2 (k.gr.)
HJK Helsinki
1
-
0
AFC-Amsterdam
Paul Coppens
10:40
16/04 B 3 (n.gr.)
Malmö FF
0
-
2
Bayer Leverkusen
Gerard van de Wouw
Playoffs
12:00
16/04 1 (k.gr.)
FC Spartak Trnava
1
-
3
AFC-Amsterdam
12:00
16/04 2 (k.gr.)
Brabant United
1
-
1
Vitesse
Strafschoppen:
3
-
4
12:00
16/04 3 (n.gr.)
Met Oval Academy
0
-
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Paul Coppens
12:00
16/04 HV
RKDVC
0
-
0
Malmö FF
Nicky Ligtvoet
Strafschoppen:
5
-
4
13:00
16/04 1 (k.gr.)
Odense BK
1
-
2
HJK Helsinki
Sjef van Gestel
13:00
16/04 HV
AZ Alkmaar
0
-
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Gerard van de Wouw
Plaats 3 t/m 12
13:00
16/04 11/12 2 (k.gr.)
Malmö FF
0
-
0
FC Spartak Trnava
Daniel Drost
Strafschoppen:
4
-
3
13:00
16/04 9/10 3 (n.gr.)
RKDVC
0
-
3
AFC-Amsterdam
Paul Coppens
14:00
16/04 7/8 1 (k.gr.)
Brabant United
1
-
0
Met Oval Academy
Nicky Ligtvoet
14:00
16/04 5/6 2 (k.gr.)
Vitesse
0
-
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Pascal Arnts
Strafschoppen:
2
-
3
14:00
16/04 3/4 HV
AZ Alkmaar
0
-
1
Odense BK
Toon de Bonth
Finale
15:00
16/04 1/2 HV
Bayer Leverkusen
0
-
0
HJK Helsinki
Paul Coppens
Strafschoppen:
2
-
0
Poule: A
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 13 |
Odense BK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11 |
Brabant United | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
Met Oval Academy | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
FC Spartak Trnava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -7 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
RKDVC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 1 | ||
1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ||
0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
0 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Poule: B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HJK Helsinki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
Bayer Leverkusen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
Vitesse | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
Malmö FF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
AFC-Amsterdam | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -10 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | ||
1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | ||
4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Positie | Team | Poule | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | B | |
2. | HJK Helsinki | B | |
3. | Odense BK | A | |
4. | AZ Alkmaar | A | |
5. | Sparta Rotterdam | B | |
6. | Vitesse | B | |
7. | Brabant United | A | |
8. | Met Oval Academy | A | |
9. | AFC-Amsterdam | B | |
10. | RKDVC | A | |
11. | Malmö FF | B | |
12. | FC Spartak Trnava | A |