Baardwijk E1
E.C.A.C.T.G.-1
E.C.A.C.T.G.-2
G.V.V. Unitas E2
RKDVC E1
RKDVC E2
RKDVC E3
Stip E1
Poule: A
- E.C.A.C.T.G.-1
- G.V.V. Unitas E2
- RKDVC E2
- Stip E1
Poule: B
- Baardwijk E1
- E.C.A.C.T.G.-2
- RKDVC E1
- RKDVC E3
Poulewedstrijden
11:00
25/05 A 3-A
Stip E1
0
-
0
E.C.A.C.T.G.-1
T. Willemse
11:00
25/05 A 3-B
RKDVC E2
1
-
0
G.V.V. Unitas E2
11:20
25/05 B 3-A
RKDVC E3
0
-
2
Baardwijk E1
K. Dollekens
11:20
25/05 B 3-B
E.C.A.C.T.G.-2
0
-
1
RKDVC E1
11:40
25/05 A 3-A
G.V.V. Unitas E2
1
-
4
Stip E1
11:40
25/05 A 3-B
E.C.A.C.T.G.-1
3
-
0
RKDVC E2
12:00
25/05 B 3-A
RKDVC E3
0
-
3
E.C.A.C.T.G.-2
12:00
25/05 B 3-B
Baardwijk E1
0
-
1
RKDVC E1
12:20
25/05 A 3-A
G.V.V. Unitas E2
0
-
2
E.C.A.C.T.G.-1
12:20
25/05 A 3-B
Stip E1
2
-
0
RKDVC E2
12:40
25/05 B 3-A
RKDVC E1
2
-
0
RKDVC E3
12:40
25/05 B 3-B
E.C.A.C.T.G.-2
0
-
5
Baardwijk E1
Kruisfinales
13:50
25/05 3-A
RKDVC E2
3
-
1
RKDVC E3
13:50
25/05 3-B
E.C.A.C.T.G.-2
2
-
0
G.V.V. Unitas E2
14:10
25/05 3-A
Stip E1
5
-
0
Baardwijk E1
14:10
25/05 3-B
RKDVC E1
3
-
0
E.C.A.C.T.G.-1
Finales
14:50
25/05 3-A
RKDVC E3
3
-
2
G.V.V. Unitas E2
14:50
25/05 3-B
RKDVC E2
5
-
1
E.C.A.C.T.G.-2
15:20
25/05 3-A
Baardwijk E1
1
-
0
E.C.A.C.T.G.-1
15:20
25/05 3-B
Stip E1
1
-
1
RKDVC E1
Strafschoppen:
4
-
3
Poule: A
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stip E1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
E.C.A.C.T.G.-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
RKDVC E2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
G.V.V. Unitas E2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | ||
0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | ||
0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
Poule: B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RKDVC E1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Baardwijk E1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
E.C.A.C.T.G.-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
RKDVC E3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
5 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ||
0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 |