Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO19-1 Gemert JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO19-2 ODC JO19-2 Afgeschermd
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO19-3 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RWB JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4
C 04-04-2020 afgelast Were Di JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 Afgeschermd
C 04-04-2020 afgelast ODC JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk
C 04-04-2020 afgelast Prinses Irene JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 T. (Tom) Verstegen
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO15-1 Hilvaria JO15-1 R.J.N.J (Ruud) van de Wiel
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO15-2 Were Di JO15-2
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO15-3 Were Di JO15-3
C 04-04-2020 afgelast TSC JO14-2 RKDVC JO14-1
C 04-04-2020 afgelast Margriet JO14-4G RKDVC JO14-2
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC MO17-1 Be Ready MO17-1
C 28-03-2020 15:15 FC Eindhoven JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 Afgeschermd
C 28-03-2020 12:30 Sparta'30 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2
C 28-03-2020 15:15 ODC JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3
C 28-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-1
C 28-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1)
C 28-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Nemelaer JO17-2
C 28-03-2020 13:00 Sarto JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 D. (Demis) Backx
C 28-03-2020 13:00 DVG JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
C 28-03-2020 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3
C 28-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 Sarto JO14-1
C 28-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 SV BLC JO14-3
C 28-03-2020 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 RKDVC MO17-1
C 21-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Essche Boys JO19-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden
V 21-03-2020 vervallen Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3
C 21-03-2020 13:00 Irene JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2
V 17-03-2020 vervallen SC Elshout o23 RKDVC JO19-1
C 14-03-2020 12:30 SV BLC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2
C 14-03-2020 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 10:30 Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 F. (Frank) van den Bogaard
C 14-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Riel JO17-1 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 14:45 DESK JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-3
C 14-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 ODC JO17-4 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 10:00 RBC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2 B.M.P. (Bennie) Hanff
C 14-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 ODC JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 DIA JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 Emplina JO14-4
C 14-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 Waspik MO17-1
C 07-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Geldrop JO19-1 P.M.J. (Perry) van Wanrooy 0 - 2
C 07-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 WSC JO19-2 R.A.O.M (Ralph) de Bruin… (+1) 2 - 2
C 07-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 SVSSS JO19-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 3 - 4
C 07-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 WSC JO19-3 R.J.W. (Rick) Hansen… (+1) 8 - 1
C 07-03-2020 14:45 Sarto JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 07-03-2020 14:45 VOAB JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk 6 - 0
C 07-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 SCO JO17-2 NA (Nick) van de Laar… (+1) 4 - 0
C 07-03-2020 14:30 SC Elshout JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-4 WAJ (Wim) van Venrooij 8 - 1
C 07-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 SC 't Zand JO15-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 07-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 VOAB JO15-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1)
C 07-03-2020 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3 P.G. (Peter) Thomas 4 - 1
C 07-03-2020 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO14-2 RKDVC JO14-1 T. (Tijn) van der Gugten 5 - 1
C 07-03-2020 13:00 BMC JO14-2 RKDVC JO14-2 W. (Wim) Bechtold 1 - 5
C 07-03-2020 09:00 Achilles Veen MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 D. (Dick) van Wijnen 4 - 3
V 02-03-2020 afgelast OJC Rosmalen JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 29-02-2020 12:15 RKDVC JO19-1 VOAB JO19-1 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 29-02-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO17-3 Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 Max Schoondermark (Scheidsrechter)
C 29-02-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 Nemelaer JO15-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden 1 - 2
C 15-02-2020 13:00 AZSV JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 C.J.H. (Eric) Wissink 3 - 1
C 15-02-2020 12:45 SCO JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 H.A.P. (Erik) van Drunen 4 - 1
C 15-02-2020 11:00 Emplina JO19-5 RKDVC JO19-4 A.H. (Ad) Mateijsen 2 - 1
C 15-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 0
C 15-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 ZIGO JO17-1 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) 2 - 2
C 15-02-2020 14:45 Sarto JO17-6 RKDVC JO17-3 J. (Joop) Segers 0 - 3
C 15-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Helvoirt JO17-2 B.G.M (Ben) Wassink… (+1) 5 - 1
C 15-02-2020 11:45 Roosendaal JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 15-02-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 Nieuwkuijk JO15-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 4 - 1
C 15-02-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 SVSSS JO14-1 D. (Danny) van Wezel… (+1) 4 - 0
C 15-02-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 Baardwijk JO14-2G Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 3
C 15-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 N. (Nicole) Dingler 1 - 1
V 12-02-2020 19:45 RKDVC JO19-1 RWB JO19-1 Joost de Gouw (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Orion JO19-1 B.J. (Bart-Jan) van Erp 3 - 1
C 08-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Olympia'60 JO19-1 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 5 - 3
C 08-02-2020 14:30 RWB JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-4 C. (Cees) Vroegrijk 0 - 16
C 08-02-2020 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 08-02-2020 14:30 ST RKDSV/EDN '56 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk 2 - 1
C 08-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 NEO'25 JO17-1 L. (Luuk) de Kort… (+1) 0 - 4
C 08-02-2020 15:15 DSC JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 A. (Antoon) Vogel 3 - 4
C 08-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Unitas'30 JO15-1 J.G.M. (Hans) Floris 1 - 0
C 08-02-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 M.H.G. (Marco) de Werdt… (+1) 3 - 5
C 08-02-2020 13:15 FC Engelen JO15-4 RKDVC JO15-3 B. (Bert) Geerts 2 - 1
C 08-02-2020 14:00 SV Reeshof JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-1 R.C.M. (Rob) van Otterlo 1 - 3
C 08-02-2020 11:00 Essche Boys JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-2 M.L.A.G. (Michel) van den Elzen 7 - 2
C 08-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 D. (Danny) van Wezel… (+1) 1 - 5
C 01-02-2020 14:30 Wittenhorst JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 K. (Kevin) de Mulder 3 - 1
C 01-02-2020 12:00 RFC JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-2 S. (Stefan) Quirijnen 3 - 0
C 01-02-2020 15:00 Emplina JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-3 J.T.M. (John) Blijdestein 1 - 0
C 01-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 SC Elshout JO19-1 R.J.W. (Rick) Hansen… (+1) 3 - 4
C 01-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Uno Animo JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 01-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Jong Brabant JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) 3 - 2
C 01-02-2020 14:30 Uno Animo JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-3 J. (Jörgen) Kroot 1 - 3
C 01-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 FC Engelen JO17-3 R.A.A.M. (Rob) Robben… (+1) 2 - 6
C 01-02-2020 10:30 Willem II Tilburg BV JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-1 Y.J. (Yoerak) van Voorst 1 - 1
C 01-02-2020 11:30 Jong Brabant JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2 C.J.M. (Corné) van de Pas 4 - 2
C 01-02-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 Stedoco JO14-1M W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 8 - 0
C 01-02-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-2 B.V.V. JO14-2 F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) 6 - 3
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Raamsdonk MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 D. (Desley) van Strien 2 - 2
V 28-01-2020 19:00 OJC Rosmalen JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO19-1 Gemert JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO19-2 ODC JO19-2 Afgeschermd
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO19-3 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RWB JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4
C 04-04-2020 afgelast Were Di JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 Afgeschermd
C 04-04-2020 afgelast ODC JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk
C 04-04-2020 afgelast Prinses Irene JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 T. (Tom) Verstegen
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO15-1 Hilvaria JO15-1 R.J.N.J (Ruud) van de Wiel
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO15-2 Were Di JO15-2
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO15-3 Were Di JO15-3
C 04-04-2020 afgelast TSC JO14-2 RKDVC JO14-1
C 04-04-2020 afgelast Margriet JO14-4G RKDVC JO14-2
C 04-04-2020 afgelast RKDVC MO17-1 Be Ready MO17-1
C 28-03-2020 15:15 FC Eindhoven JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 Afgeschermd
C 28-03-2020 12:30 Sparta'30 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2
C 28-03-2020 15:15 ODC JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3
C 28-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-1
C 28-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1)
C 28-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Nemelaer JO17-2
C 28-03-2020 13:00 Sarto JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 D. (Demis) Backx
C 28-03-2020 13:00 DVG JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
C 28-03-2020 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3
C 28-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 Sarto JO14-1
C 28-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 SV BLC JO14-3
C 28-03-2020 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 RKDVC MO17-1
C 21-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Essche Boys JO19-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden
C 21-03-2020 13:00 Irene JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2
C 14-03-2020 12:30 SV BLC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2
C 14-03-2020 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 10:30 Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 F. (Frank) van den Bogaard
C 14-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Riel JO17-1 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 14:45 DESK JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-3
C 14-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 ODC JO17-4 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 10:00 RBC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2 B.M.P. (Bennie) Hanff
C 14-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 ODC JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 DIA JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 Emplina JO14-4
C 14-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 Waspik MO17-1
C 07-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Geldrop JO19-1 P.M.J. (Perry) van Wanrooy 0 - 2
C 07-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 WSC JO19-2 R.A.O.M (Ralph) de Bruin… (+1) 2 - 2
C 07-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 SVSSS JO19-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 3 - 4
C 07-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 WSC JO19-3 R.J.W. (Rick) Hansen… (+1) 8 - 1
C 07-03-2020 14:45 Sarto JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 07-03-2020 14:45 VOAB JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk 6 - 0
C 07-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 SCO JO17-2 NA (Nick) van de Laar… (+1) 4 - 0
C 07-03-2020 14:30 SC Elshout JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-4 WAJ (Wim) van Venrooij 8 - 1
C 07-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 SC 't Zand JO15-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 07-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 VOAB JO15-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1)
C 07-03-2020 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3 P.G. (Peter) Thomas 4 - 1
C 07-03-2020 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO14-2 RKDVC JO14-1 T. (Tijn) van der Gugten 5 - 1
C 07-03-2020 13:00 BMC JO14-2 RKDVC JO14-2 W. (Wim) Bechtold 1 - 5
C 07-03-2020 09:00 Achilles Veen MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 D. (Dick) van Wijnen 4 - 3
C 29-02-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 Nemelaer JO15-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden 1 - 2
C 15-02-2020 13:00 AZSV JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 C.J.H. (Eric) Wissink 3 - 1
C 15-02-2020 12:45 SCO JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 H.A.P. (Erik) van Drunen 4 - 1
C 15-02-2020 11:00 Emplina JO19-5 RKDVC JO19-4 A.H. (Ad) Mateijsen 2 - 1
C 15-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 0
C 15-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 ZIGO JO17-1 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) 2 - 2
C 15-02-2020 14:45 Sarto JO17-6 RKDVC JO17-3 J. (Joop) Segers 0 - 3
C 15-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Helvoirt JO17-2 B.G.M (Ben) Wassink… (+1) 5 - 1
C 15-02-2020 11:45 Roosendaal JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 15-02-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 Nieuwkuijk JO15-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 4 - 1
C 15-02-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 SVSSS JO14-1 D. (Danny) van Wezel… (+1) 4 - 0
C 15-02-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 Baardwijk JO14-2G Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 3
C 15-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 N. (Nicole) Dingler 1 - 1
C 08-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Orion JO19-1 B.J. (Bart-Jan) van Erp 3 - 1
C 08-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Olympia'60 JO19-1 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 5 - 3
C 08-02-2020 14:30 RWB JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-4 C. (Cees) Vroegrijk 0 - 16
C 08-02-2020 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 08-02-2020 14:30 ST RKDSV/EDN '56 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk 2 - 1
C 08-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 NEO'25 JO17-1 L. (Luuk) de Kort… (+1) 0 - 4
C 08-02-2020 15:15 DSC JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 A. (Antoon) Vogel 3 - 4
C 08-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Unitas'30 JO15-1 J.G.M. (Hans) Floris 1 - 0
C 08-02-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 M.H.G. (Marco) de Werdt… (+1) 3 - 5
C 08-02-2020 13:15 FC Engelen JO15-4 RKDVC JO15-3 B. (Bert) Geerts 2 - 1
C 08-02-2020 14:00 SV Reeshof JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-1 R.C.M. (Rob) van Otterlo 1 - 3
C 08-02-2020 11:00 Essche Boys JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-2 M.L.A.G. (Michel) van den Elzen 7 - 2
C 08-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 D. (Danny) van Wezel… (+1) 1 - 5
C 01-02-2020 14:30 Wittenhorst JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 K. (Kevin) de Mulder 3 - 1
C 01-02-2020 12:00 RFC JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-2 S. (Stefan) Quirijnen 3 - 0
C 01-02-2020 15:00 Emplina JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-3 J.T.M. (John) Blijdestein 1 - 0
C 01-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 SC Elshout JO19-1 R.J.W. (Rick) Hansen… (+1) 3 - 4
C 01-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Uno Animo JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 01-02-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Jong Brabant JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) 3 - 2
C 01-02-2020 14:30 Uno Animo JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-3 J. (Jörgen) Kroot 1 - 3
C 01-02-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 FC Engelen JO17-3 R.A.A.M. (Rob) Robben… (+1) 2 - 6
C 01-02-2020 10:30 Willem II Tilburg BV JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-1 Y.J. (Yoerak) van Voorst 1 - 1
C 01-02-2020 11:30 Jong Brabant JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2 C.J.M. (Corné) van de Pas 4 - 2
C 01-02-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 Stedoco JO14-1M W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 8 - 0
C 01-02-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-2 B.V.V. JO14-2 F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) 6 - 3
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Raamsdonk MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 D. (Desley) van Strien 2 - 2
C 25-01-2020 11:00 RKDVC JO19-2 The Gunners JO19-1 LSLJ (Kenneth) Knaflewski… (+1) 7 - 4
C 25-01-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Jong Brabant JO17-5 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 1 - 9
C 18-01-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 WSC JO17-4 R.A.A.M. (Rob) Robben… (+1) 3 - 3
C 21-12-2019 12:00 Sparta'30 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3 D.F. (Dennis) de Wilde 3 - 2
C 14-12-2019 14:00 Chaam JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 M.P. (Marc) Gerritsen
C 14-12-2019 14:30 SC Elshout JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 CAM (Kees) van den Hoven
C 14-12-2019 14:45 RKDVC JO19-4 Wilhelmina JO19-3 R.A.A.M. (Rob) Robben… (+1) 10 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 18-09-2019 18:45 Haarsteeg JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 6 - 3
B 14-09-2019 14:45 DESK JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 2 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 H. (Harold) Beerens 7 - 0
B 14-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 DESK JO19-4 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 1 - 4
B 14-09-2019 14:30 SC Elshout JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 B. (Bart) Pulles 1 - 3
B 14-09-2019 12:00 WSC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst 1 - 4
B 14-09-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 F. (Ferry) Mallo 3 - 3
B 14-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 2 - 2
B 14-09-2019 12:30 WSC JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 D.J.B.C. (Didier) Kuiper 11 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 RWB JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 O. (Owen) Kogels 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 12:30 WSC JO15-4 RKDVC JO15-3 F. (Frank) Reijns 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Wilhelmina JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-1 R.H. (Robert) Tiebosch 12 - 0
B 14-09-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 ODC JO14-3G J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 RKDVC MO17-1 GDC MO17-1 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 0 - 2
B 07-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 RWB JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 1 - 1
B 07-09-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Sarto JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 5
B 07-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 GDC JO19-1 R.J.W. (Rick) Hansen… (+1) 0 - 11
B 07-09-2019 14:30 WSC JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4 LM (Leo) Huysmans 2 - 3
B 07-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 RWB JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
B 07-09-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 G.M.A. (Gijs) Kool 2 - 0
B 07-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 VCB JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
B 07-09-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 J.M. (Jan) van Helvoort 7 - 0
B 07-09-2019 13:00 DESK JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 1 - 1
B 07-09-2019 13:15 SBC JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2 N. (Niels) van Nuland 15 - 0
B 07-09-2019 13:00 SC Elshout JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-3 A.C.M. (Jos) van den Hoven 2 - 1
B 07-09-2019 10:15 ODC JO14-1G RKDVC JO14-1 R (Rogier) van Raamsdonk 9 - 1
B 07-09-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 DESK JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 7
B 07-09-2019 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 DESK MO17-1 G (Gerard) Klerx… (+1) 6 - 2
B 04-09-2019 19:30 RKDVC JO15-2 Boxtel JO15-1 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 1 - 18
B 03-09-2019 18:45 RKDVC JO15-3 Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
B 31-08-2019 15:15 WSC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen 4 - 1
B 31-08-2019 14:30 Bavel JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 J. (Jeroen) Tap 10 - 2
B 31-08-2019 13:30 WSC JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 H. (Hans) van Boxel 1 - 4
B 31-08-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Baardwijk JO19-1 H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch… (+1) 0 - 1
B 31-08-2019 14:00 Hilvaria JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 J.C.C. (Jack) Saris 1 - 0
B 31-08-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 OVC'26 JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
B 31-08-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Essche Boys JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
B 31-08-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 SC Elshout JO17-1 H.A.F. (Henri) Klijn 0 - 4
B 31-08-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 WSC JO15-1 R.J.N.J (Ruud) van de Wiel 3 - 3
B 31-08-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 Zwaluw VFC JO14-1 A.A.A. (Tom) Brekelmans… (+1) 2 - 12
B 31-08-2019 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO14-3 RKDVC JO14-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 31-08-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 J. (Joep) Verboord 2 - 1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 21-03-2020 vervallen Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3
V 17-03-2020 vervallen SC Elshout o23 RKDVC JO19-1
V 02-03-2020 afgelast OJC Rosmalen JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 29-02-2020 12:15 RKDVC JO19-1 VOAB JO19-1 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 29-02-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO17-3 Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 Max Schoondermark (Scheidsrechter)
V 12-02-2020 19:45 RKDVC JO19-1 RWB JO19-1 Joost de Gouw (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-01-2020 19:00 OJC Rosmalen JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 25-01-2020 14:30 Jeka JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1
V 25-01-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Baardwijk JO19-2 Serge Leuering (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 12:30 RKDVC JO17-1 RKVV Roosendaal JO17-2 Joost de Gouw (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 10:00 RKDVC JO15-3 RKDVC JO14-2 Flynn van Mook (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-01-2020 18:45 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 18-01-2020 12:30 RKDVC JO19-1 WSC JO19-1 Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4
V 18-01-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 sc Elshout JO19-1 Serge Leuering (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 12:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Sliedrecht JO17-1 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 12:00 DAW JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 11-12-2019 19:45 RKDVC JO17-1 RKDVC JO18 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 07-12-2019 11:15 SCG'18 JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-1
V 26-10-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 Maliskamp JO14-1
V 21-10-2019 20:15 RKDVC JO19-1 Jeka JO19-1 Danny van Wezel (Scheidsrechter) 4-4
V 19-10-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO19-3 Wilhelmina JO19-3 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 16-10-2019 16:00 CF Almoradí JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 1 - 1
V 12-10-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO17-1 The White Boys JO17-1 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) 2-0
V 11-09-2019 20:00 RKDVC JO19-1 White Boys JO19-1 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-08-2019 20:00 RKDVC JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-4
V 24-08-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 2-6
V 24-08-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Madese Boys JO17-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 2-0
V 24-08-2019 12:00 RKDVC JO17-2 vv Oosterhout JO17-2 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) 9-1
V 24-08-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 0-8
V 24-08-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 Zwaluw VFC JO14-1 Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
V 24-08-2019 13:30 MOC'17 MO1701 RKDVC MO17-1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 25-08-2019 10:00 Toernooi Jong Brabant RKDVC JO19-1 1e plaats
T 25-08-2019 10:00 Toernooi OJC RKDVC JO15-1



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven