Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Wilhelmina JO19-1 J.P.N. (John) van derLaan 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 SC Elshout JO19-1 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles… (+1) 3 - 4
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 H. (Harley) Habraken 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-1 S. (Saadallah) Khanfour 1 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:45 RKDVC JO17-2 SVSSS JO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 WSC JO17-5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 ODC JO15-1 R.T. (Rik) Lijbers… (+1) 2 - 8
B 15-09-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 W.C.M. (William) vanDulmen 2 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 GDC JO15-1 P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) 0 - 9
B 15-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) 13 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO14-1 WSC JO15-4 Maurice Adegeest (Scheidsrechter)
B 15-09-2018 11:30 SVSSS MO15-1 RKDVC MO17-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 0 - 6
B 12-09-2018 20:00 SV BLC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 J.W.M. (Willem) van derVeer 1 - 4
B 12-09-2018 19:30 RKDVC MO17-1 Bergeijk MO15-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden… (+1) 2 - 1
B 10-09-2018 20:00 WSC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen 11 - 0
B 08-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 RWB JO19-1 P. (Patrick) Hultermans 1 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:30 WSC JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3 R. (Rob) Bullock 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
B 08-09-2018 13:00 SVSSS JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 14:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles… (+1) 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 14:45 DESK JO17-5 RKDVC JO17-3 R. (Remco) Rissema 0 - 5
V 08-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Nieuwkuijk JO19-2
B 08-09-2018 13:00 CHC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 H.A.A.M (Erik) Smits 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Wilhelmina JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-3 RKDVC JO15-3 P. (Piet) Visser -
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RWB JO15-2 RKDVC JO14-1 R. (Remco) Kivits 5 - 0
V 05-09-2018 20:00 RKDVC JO19-1 WSC JO19-1 Tausch R (Scheidsrechter)
B 03-09-2018 19:00 RKDVC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 1 - 0
B 01-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Nemelaer JO19-1 L (Lamber) Walschots 3 - 1
B 01-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Baardwijk JO19-2 C (Kees) Klerx… (+1) 5 - 0
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 8 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 WSC JO17-1 M. (Minir) Belja… (+1) 4 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 G.J.A.M. (Gijs) vanWees 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 16:05 Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 M. (Mark) Bakker 0 - 1
B 01-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 E.C.H. (Erwin) Kloppenburg… (+1) 5 - 2
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 01-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 Jan van Arckel JO15-1 P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) 3 - 7
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Real Lunet JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-4 B. Blom 8 - 0
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Nevelo MO15-1 RKDVC MO17-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 1 - 2
V 27-08-2018 19:00 Sparta '30 JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-3
V 27-08-2018 19:30 Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
V 26-08-2018 10:00 Unitas '30 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1
V 25-08-2018 13:30 HVCH JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2
T 25-08-2018 10:00 BVV RKDVC JO15-1
V 18-08-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 HVCH JO17-1 Adri Pulles (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Wilhelmina JO19-1 J.P.N. (John) van derLaan 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 SC Elshout JO19-1 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles… (+1) 3 - 4
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 H. (Harley) Habraken 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-1 S. (Saadallah) Khanfour 1 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:45 RKDVC JO17-2 SVSSS JO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 WSC JO17-5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 ODC JO15-1 R.T. (Rik) Lijbers… (+1) 2 - 8
B 15-09-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 W.C.M. (William) vanDulmen 2 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 GDC JO15-1 P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) 0 - 9
B 15-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) 13 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO14-1 WSC JO15-4 Maurice Adegeest (Scheidsrechter)
B 15-09-2018 11:30 SVSSS MO15-1 RKDVC MO17-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 0 - 6
B 12-09-2018 20:00 SV BLC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 J.W.M. (Willem) van derVeer 1 - 4
B 12-09-2018 19:30 RKDVC MO17-1 Bergeijk MO15-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden… (+1) 2 - 1
B 10-09-2018 20:00 WSC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen 11 - 0
B 08-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 RWB JO19-1 P. (Patrick) Hultermans 1 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:30 WSC JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3 R. (Rob) Bullock 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
B 08-09-2018 13:00 SVSSS JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 14:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles… (+1) 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 14:45 DESK JO17-5 RKDVC JO17-3 R. (Remco) Rissema 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 CHC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 H.A.A.M (Erik) Smits 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Wilhelmina JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-3 RKDVC JO15-3 P. (Piet) Visser -
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RWB JO15-2 RKDVC JO14-1 R. (Remco) Kivits 5 - 0
B 03-09-2018 19:00 RKDVC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 1 - 0
B 01-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Nemelaer JO19-1 L (Lamber) Walschots 3 - 1
B 01-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Baardwijk JO19-2 C (Kees) Klerx… (+1) 5 - 0
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 8 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 WSC JO17-1 M. (Minir) Belja… (+1) 4 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 G.J.A.M. (Gijs) vanWees 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 16:05 Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 M. (Mark) Bakker 0 - 1
B 01-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 E.C.H. (Erwin) Kloppenburg… (+1) 5 - 2
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 01-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 Jan van Arckel JO15-1 P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) 3 - 7
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Real Lunet JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-4 B. Blom 8 - 0
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Nevelo MO15-1 RKDVC MO17-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 1 - 2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 08-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Nieuwkuijk JO19-2
V 05-09-2018 20:00 RKDVC JO19-1 WSC JO19-1 Tausch R (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-08-2018 19:00 Sparta '30 JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-3
V 27-08-2018 19:30 Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
V 26-08-2018 10:00 Unitas '30 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1
V 25-08-2018 13:30 HVCH JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2
V 18-08-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 HVCH JO17-1 Adri Pulles (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 25-08-2018 10:00 BVV RKDVC JO15-1



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven