Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-03-2019 14:45 Orion JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 M.L.J. (Mario) van Munster 3 - 4
C 16-03-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 SV BLC JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 16-03-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 S. (Saadallah) Khanfour 3 - 1
C 16-03-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 Dongen JO17-1 E. (Erik) Blotevogel 3 - 1
C 16-03-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 16-03-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Jong Brabant JO17-5 PF (Danny) Hagelaars… (+1) 3 - 3
C 16-03-2019 10:15 WSC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 M. (Murat) Baysan 1 - 2
C 16-03-2019 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 M. (Martien) v.d. Steen 2 - 1
C 16-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 WSC JO15-5 F. (Frank) Reijns… (+1) 3 - 3
C 16-03-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-4 D. (Dennis) Vissers 3 - 1
B 13-03-2019 19:30 RKDVC JO17-1 SV Unitas'59 JO17-1 A.P.M. (Ad) van Helvert 0 - 4
C 09-03-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 UDI'19/CSU JO19-1 H.M. (Harold) Daamen 2 - 3
C 09-03-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Uno Animo JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 09-03-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Hilvaria JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
V 09-03-2019 14:30 Madese Boys JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 2 - 1
C 09-03-2019 14:30 SC Elshout JO17-1G RKDVC JO17-3 H.A.F. (Henri) Klijn 3 - 2
C 09-03-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Unitas'30 JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 09-03-2019 11:00 RKDVC JO15-2 GJS JO15-1 H.P.J. (Henk) Vissers 3 - 1
C 09-03-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Jan van Arckel JO15-2 D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) 3 - 5
C 09-03-2019 11:30 TSV Gudok JO14-3 RKDVC JO14-1 V.E (Vincent) le Bruyn 1 - 5
C 09-03-2019 12:45 Emplina MO17-2 RKDVC MO17-1 C.M.J. (Chantal) Heijmans 1 - 5
C 23-02-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 23-02-2019 15:30 WSC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 S.F. (Sterre) Bijlsma 5 - 1
C 23-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) 3 - 1
C 23-02-2019 14:45 RKDVC JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 R. (Rinie) van Spijk 3 - 1
B 23-02-2019 15:00 Real Lunet JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 4 - 4 (5 - 6)
V 23-02-2019 11:00 Baardwijk MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Bennekom JO19-1 P.H.S. (Paul) Donkers 7 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:30 OSC'45 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 A. (Ariejan) Mauriks 4 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 WSC JO19-3 S. (Sander) van Engelen… (+1) 5 - 0
C 16-02-2019 14:30 Nevelo JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 T. (Ton) Ermen 2 - 0
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Emplina JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst 4 - 1
C 16-02-2019 12:15 RFC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk 3 - 1
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Wilhelmina JO17-2 R. (Ruud) van Daelen… (+1) 5 - 2
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Boxtel JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Dongen JO15-1 H. (Harley) Habraken 4 - 4
C 16-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 JEKA JO15-9 F.H. (Fabienne) Maas… (+1) 8 - 0
C 16-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Wilhelmina JO15-3 D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) 0 - 8
C 16-02-2019 13:00 SC Elshout JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-1 C. (Charlie) Lisay 0 - 2
V 11-02-2019 20:00 RKDVC JO19-1 VOAB JO19-1
C 09-02-2019 15:00 Juliana '31 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 2 - 2
C 09-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 09-02-2019 13:30 OVV'67 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 C.H. (Cees) Markus 1 - 4
C 09-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Baronie JO19-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 09-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 Oranje Wit JO17-1 J.C.C. (Jack) Saris 0 - 0
C 09-02-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3 M. (Matthijs) Timmermans 4 - 1
C 09-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 ODC JO17-4 O. (Osman) Bostanci… (+1) 0 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Sarto JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 D. (Dennis) van Gils 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 10:30 Sleeuwijk JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 G.M. (Gerard) Nederveen 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 11:00 RWB JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3 R. (Remco) Kivits 0 - 7
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Hedel JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-4 D. (Dennis) Vissers 8 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO14-1 Raamsdonk JO14-1 G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 R.F.M. (Roy) Lamers… (+1) 1 - 5
V 06-02-2019 19:30 Be Ready MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1
V 02-02-2019 14:45 WODAN JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1
V 02-02-2019 14:30 TSV Gudok JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4
V 02-02-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO17-1 WODAN JO17-1 Yoerak van Voorst COVS (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO17-2 WODAN JO17-2 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO17-4 Nivo Sparta JO17-4 Peffer, THG de (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
V 02-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 SARTO JO15-2 Roel van der Werff (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-4 RKDVC JO15-3
V 26-01-2019 14:45 FC Tilburg JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast HVCH JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Fc Drunen JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Blauw Geel '38 /JUMBO JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO17-3 VOAB JO17-4
V 26-01-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1 Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO15-2 UDI '19/CSU JO15-3 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 vv Almkerk JO15-2 René Fitters (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC MO17-1 EVVC MO17-1 Gerard Klerx (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 UNITAS '30 JO19-1 Jasper Koole (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 14:45 VOAB JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4
V 19-01-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 FC Tilburg JO17-1 John Meijs (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2
V 19-01-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 Otte W. (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 Maliskamp JO15-1
C 19-01-2019 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 SV BLC MO17-1 D. (Derk) Kuiper 2 - 7
V 12-01-2019 12:00 Nivo Sparta JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1
C 15-12-2018 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 15-12-2018 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 H.J.M. (Huub) Glas 0 - 5
B 15-12-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 J. (Jelmer) Versteden 2 - 2 (2 - 3)
C 15-12-2018 14:30 NOAD'32 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 2 - 3
C 15-12-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO17-3 GVV'63 JO17-2G W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 2 - 2
C 15-12-2018 15:00 Den Dungen JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 M.J.M. (Marcel) vanKrieken 2 - 1
C 15-12-2018 13:00 NOAD'32 MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 S (Stefan) Timmermans 0 - 2
C 08-12-2018 15:30 RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 M.J.S. (Marvin) Custers 5 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Berkdijk JO19-1G Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 SC \'t Zand JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 08-12-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 SV BLC JO17-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 2 - 2
C 08-12-2018 12:45 Taxandria JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 J.P. (Johan) Zijp 8 - 0
C 08-12-2018 11:15 MOC\'17 JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 J.A.F. (Johan) deKeizer 4 - 3
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 GDC JO15-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 1 - 7
C 08-12-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 WSC JO15-4 D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) 1 - 5
C 08-12-2018 11:45 Emplina JO14-3 RKDVC JO14-1 E.P. (Emiel) Ekkels 1 - 0
C 08-12-2018 13:00 SCG\'18 MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 W. (Wilbert) Hoezen 2 - 1
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Geldrop JO19-1 J.A.M. (Jack) Kreeft 1 - 1
C 01-12-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 SCG\'18 JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-03-2019 14:45 Orion JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 M.L.J. (Mario) van Munster 3 - 4
C 16-03-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 SV BLC JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 16-03-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 S. (Saadallah) Khanfour 3 - 1
C 16-03-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 Dongen JO17-1 E. (Erik) Blotevogel 3 - 1
C 16-03-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 16-03-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Jong Brabant JO17-5 PF (Danny) Hagelaars… (+1) 3 - 3
C 16-03-2019 10:15 WSC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 M. (Murat) Baysan 1 - 2
C 16-03-2019 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 M. (Martien) v.d. Steen 2 - 1
C 16-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 WSC JO15-5 F. (Frank) Reijns… (+1) 3 - 3
C 16-03-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-4 D. (Dennis) Vissers 3 - 1
C 09-03-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 UDI'19/CSU JO19-1 H.M. (Harold) Daamen 2 - 3
C 09-03-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Uno Animo JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 09-03-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Hilvaria JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 09-03-2019 14:30 SC Elshout JO17-1G RKDVC JO17-3 H.A.F. (Henri) Klijn 3 - 2
C 09-03-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Unitas'30 JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 09-03-2019 11:00 RKDVC JO15-2 GJS JO15-1 H.P.J. (Henk) Vissers 3 - 1
C 09-03-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Jan van Arckel JO15-2 D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) 3 - 5
C 09-03-2019 11:30 TSV Gudok JO14-3 RKDVC JO14-1 V.E (Vincent) le Bruyn 1 - 5
C 09-03-2019 12:45 Emplina MO17-2 RKDVC MO17-1 C.M.J. (Chantal) Heijmans 1 - 5
C 23-02-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 23-02-2019 15:30 WSC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 S.F. (Sterre) Bijlsma 5 - 1
C 23-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) 3 - 1
C 23-02-2019 14:45 RKDVC JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 R. (Rinie) van Spijk 3 - 1
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Bennekom JO19-1 P.H.S. (Paul) Donkers 7 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:30 OSC'45 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 A. (Ariejan) Mauriks 4 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 WSC JO19-3 S. (Sander) van Engelen… (+1) 5 - 0
C 16-02-2019 14:30 Nevelo JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 T. (Ton) Ermen 2 - 0
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Emplina JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst 4 - 1
C 16-02-2019 12:15 RFC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk 3 - 1
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Wilhelmina JO17-2 R. (Ruud) van Daelen… (+1) 5 - 2
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Boxtel JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Dongen JO15-1 H. (Harley) Habraken 4 - 4
C 16-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 JEKA JO15-9 F.H. (Fabienne) Maas… (+1) 8 - 0
C 16-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Wilhelmina JO15-3 D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) 0 - 8
C 16-02-2019 13:00 SC Elshout JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-1 C. (Charlie) Lisay 0 - 2
C 09-02-2019 15:00 Juliana '31 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 2 - 2
C 09-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 09-02-2019 13:30 OVV'67 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 C.H. (Cees) Markus 1 - 4
C 09-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Baronie JO19-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 09-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 Oranje Wit JO17-1 J.C.C. (Jack) Saris 0 - 0
C 09-02-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3 M. (Matthijs) Timmermans 4 - 1
C 09-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 ODC JO17-4 O. (Osman) Bostanci… (+1) 0 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Sarto JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 D. (Dennis) van Gils 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 10:30 Sleeuwijk JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 G.M. (Gerard) Nederveen 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 11:00 RWB JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3 R. (Remco) Kivits 0 - 7
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Hedel JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-4 D. (Dennis) Vissers 8 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO14-1 Raamsdonk JO14-1 G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 R.F.M. (Roy) Lamers… (+1) 1 - 5
C 19-01-2019 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 SV BLC MO17-1 D. (Derk) Kuiper 2 - 7
C 15-12-2018 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 15-12-2018 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 H.J.M. (Huub) Glas 0 - 5
C 15-12-2018 14:30 NOAD'32 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 2 - 3
C 15-12-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO17-3 GVV'63 JO17-2G W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 2 - 2
C 15-12-2018 15:00 Den Dungen JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 M.J.M. (Marcel) vanKrieken 2 - 1
C 15-12-2018 13:00 NOAD'32 MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 S (Stefan) Timmermans 0 - 2
C 08-12-2018 15:30 RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 M.J.S. (Marvin) Custers 5 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Berkdijk JO19-1G Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 SC \'t Zand JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 08-12-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 SV BLC JO17-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 2 - 2
C 08-12-2018 12:45 Taxandria JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 J.P. (Johan) Zijp 8 - 0
C 08-12-2018 11:15 MOC\'17 JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 J.A.F. (Johan) deKeizer 4 - 3
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 GDC JO15-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 1 - 7
C 08-12-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 WSC JO15-4 D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) 1 - 5
C 08-12-2018 11:45 Emplina JO14-3 RKDVC JO14-1 E.P. (Emiel) Ekkels 1 - 0
C 08-12-2018 13:00 SCG\'18 MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 W. (Wilbert) Hoezen 2 - 1
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Geldrop JO19-1 J.A.M. (Jack) Kreeft 1 - 1
C 01-12-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 SCG\'18 JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 SV BLC JO19-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 01-12-2018 14:30 TSC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 L. (Luc) Schoenmakers 0 - 0
C 01-12-2018 14:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Nemelaer JO17-1 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk… (+1) 0 - 0
C 01-12-2018 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-3 T. (Thijn) Schouten 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 3 - 0
C 01-12-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Emplina JO15-1 R.T. (Rik) Lijbers 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 SVSSS JO15-1 W.C. (Wout) Otte 5 - 2
C 01-12-2018 11:30 WSC JO15-3 RKDVC JO15-3 B. (Belmin) Popara 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO14-1 GVV\'63 JO14-1G G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) 2 - 1
C 24-11-2018 15:00 SV Venray JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 H.M.H. (Henk) Heuts 2 - 0
C 24-11-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 24-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 WSC JO19-4 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 5 - 1
C 24-11-2018 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO19-5 RKDVC JO19-4 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 24-11-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 Unitas\'30 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 24-11-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 RKDVC JO17-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 24-11-2018 12:45 SC \'t Zand JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 24-11-2018 12:30 Uno Animo JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 I. (Ibrahim) Khanfour 2 - 0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Achilles Veen JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-4 D. (Dennis) Vissers 1 - 2
C 24-11-2018 12:00 Wadenoijen JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-1 H. (Hans) Mensink 5 - 3
C 24-11-2018 11:45 Emplina MO17-2 RKDVC MO17-1 5 - 1
C 17-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Orion JO19-1 B.F.P. (Bernard) Schenk 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Emplina JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 SCO JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 17-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 M.J.C.M. (Marthy) Kleyssen… (+1) 3 - 0
C 17-11-2018 14:35 Dongen JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 W.H.A. (William) Verhoeve 4 - 2
C 17-11-2018 14:45 RKDVC JO17-2 CHC JO17-1 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk -
C 17-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 GVV JO17-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 8 - 0
C 17-11-2018 15:00 Emplina JO17-4 RKDVC JO17-4 C.A.M (Kees) vanMook 9 - 0
C 17-11-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 WSC JO15-1 L. (Lodewijk) Versteeg 7 - 1
C 17-11-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 FC Tilburg JO15-1 E. (Eelco) Moree 2 - 3
C 17-11-2018 12:00 SSC\'55 JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-3 A (Antoine) Boer 8 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 13-03-2019 19:30 RKDVC JO17-1 SV Unitas'59 JO17-1 A.P.M. (Ad) van Helvert 0 - 4
B 23-02-2019 15:00 Real Lunet JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 4 - 4 (5 - 6)
B 15-12-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 J. (Jelmer) Versteden 2 - 2 (2 - 3)
B 20-10-2018 12:30 WSC JO17-4 RKDVC JO17-3 H. (Hans) vanBoxel 0 - 1
B 20-10-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 SC Elshout JO17-1G Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 7
B 17-10-2018 19:45 RKDVC JO17-1 RWB JO17-1 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen… (+1) 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 P.T.A. (Paul) vanSummeren 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Wilhelmina JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 SC Elshout JO19-1 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles… (+1) 3 - 4
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 H. (Harley) Habraken 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-1 S. (Suleyman) Yazici 1 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:45 RKDVC JO17-2 SVSSS JO17-2 P. (Paul) Schijven… (+1) 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 WSC JO17-5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 ODC JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 8
B 15-09-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 P. (Patrick) Vos 2 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 GDC JO15-1 P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) 0 - 9
B 15-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 13 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO14-1 WSC JO15-4 Maurice Adegeest (Scheidsrechter)
B 15-09-2018 11:30 SVSSS MO15-1 RKDVC MO17-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 0 - 6
B 12-09-2018 20:00 SV BLC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 1 - 4
B 12-09-2018 19:30 RKDVC MO17-1 Bergeijk MO15-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden… (+1) 2 - 1
B 10-09-2018 20:00 WSC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
B 08-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 RWB JO19-1 L.J.M.J. (Laurens) Creemers 1 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:30 WSC JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3 R. (Rob) Bullock 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-3 H. (Henry) Theunissen… (+1) 3 - 4
B 08-09-2018 13:00 SVSSS JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 J. (Jan) vdHoven 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 14:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles… (+1) 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 14:45 DESK JO17-5 RKDVC JO17-3 R. (Remco) Rissema 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 CHC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 H.A.A.M (Erik) Smits 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Wilhelmina JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-3 RKDVC JO15-3 G. (Geert) Groenendaal -
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RWB JO15-2 RKDVC JO14-1 R. (Remco) Kivits 5 - 0
B 03-09-2018 19:00 RKDVC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 P.A. (Peter) van dePol… (+1) 1 - 0
B 01-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Nemelaer JO19-1 L (Lamber) Walschots 3 - 1
B 01-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Baardwijk JO19-2 C (Kees) Klerx… (+1) 5 - 0
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 WSC JO17-1 R.C.P (Roel) van derWerff… (+1) 4 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 B.W.M. (Bas) Wasser 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 16:05 Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 J.M.J (Hans) Verschure 0 - 1
B 01-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 H.A.A.M (Erik) Smits… (+1) 5 - 2
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 01-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 Jan van Arckel JO15-1 P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) 3 - 7
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Real Lunet JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-4 B. Blom 8 - 0
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Nevelo MO15-1 RKDVC MO17-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 1 - 2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 09-03-2019 14:30 Madese Boys JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 2 - 1
V 23-02-2019 11:00 Baardwijk MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1
V 11-02-2019 20:00 RKDVC JO19-1 VOAB JO19-1
V 06-02-2019 19:30 Be Ready MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1
V 02-02-2019 14:45 WODAN JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1
V 02-02-2019 14:30 TSV Gudok JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4
V 02-02-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO17-1 WODAN JO17-1 Yoerak van Voorst COVS (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO17-2 WODAN JO17-2 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO17-4 Nivo Sparta JO17-4 Peffer, THG de (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
V 02-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 SARTO JO15-2 Roel van der Werff (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-4 RKDVC JO15-3
V 26-01-2019 14:45 FC Tilburg JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast HVCH JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Fc Drunen JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Blauw Geel '38 /JUMBO JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO17-3 VOAB JO17-4
V 26-01-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1 Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO15-2 UDI '19/CSU JO15-3 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 vv Almkerk JO15-2 René Fitters (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC MO17-1 EVVC MO17-1 Gerard Klerx (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 UNITAS '30 JO19-1 Jasper Koole (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 14:45 VOAB JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4
V 19-01-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 FC Tilburg JO17-1 John Meijs (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2
V 19-01-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 Otte W. (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 Maliskamp JO15-1
V 12-01-2019 12:00 Nivo Sparta JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1
V 17-10-2018 19:45 RKDVC JO19-1 Dongen JO19-1 Pulles A (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-10-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO14-1 Willem II JO14-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 06-10-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-2 Dongen JO15-2 Thomas Kost (Scheidsrechter)
V 01-10-2018 19:00 BMC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2
V 22-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Unitas '30 JO17-4 Peffer, THG de (Scheidsrechter)
V 08-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Nieuwkuijk JO19-2
V 05-09-2018 20:00 RKDVC JO19-1 WSC JO19-1 Tausch R (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-08-2018 19:00 Sparta '30 JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-3
V 27-08-2018 19:30 Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
V 26-08-2018 10:00 Unitas '30 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1
V 25-08-2018 13:30 HVCH JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2
V 18-08-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 HVCH JO17-1 Adri Pulles (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 25-08-2018 10:00 BVV RKDVC JO15-1



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven