Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 25-06-2016 15:00 | FC Engelen B1 | RKDVC B1 | ||||
V | 25-06-2016 13:00 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | RKDVC B2 | ||||
V | 25-06-2016 11:15 | RKDVC C1 | FC Engelen C1 | ||||
V | 25-06-2016 11:00 | SCI/FLYNTH C1 | RKDVC C2 | 0-0 | |||
V | 22-06-2016 19:00 | Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO C2 | RKDVC C2 | 0-1 | |||
V | 18-06-2016 15:00 | Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO A1 | RKDVC A1 | ||||
V | 18-06-2016 15:00 | Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO A2 | RKDVC A2 | ||||
V | 18-06-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B1 | WSC B1 | ||||
V | 18-06-2016 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO C1 | Beurden, J.P.A. van | |||
V | 18-06-2016 11:15 | RKDVC C2 | St. Michelsgestel C1 | 7-0 | |||
V | 18-06-2016 11:30 | VV Oosterhout C1 | RKDVC C3 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A1 | NOAD A1 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | GSBW A1 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 12:45 | RKDVC B1 | Nivo Sparta B1 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 12:30 | RKDVC B2 | RKVV Wilhelmina B1 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 13:00 | UDI '19/Beter Bed C1 | RKDVC C1 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 11:15 | VOAB C2 | RKDVC C2 | 1-0 | |||
V | 11-06-2016 11:15 | RKDVC C3 | Trainen | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 11:15 | RKDVC C4 | Nivo Sparta C4 | ||||
V | 08-06-2016 19:00 | DESK C2/014 | RKDVC C3 | ||||
V | 07-06-2016 19:00 | TSC B2 | RKDVC B2 | ||||
V | 07-06-2016 18:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | RKDVC C1 | ||||
V | 04-06-2016 13:00 | SCI A1 | RKDVC A2 | ||||
T | 04-06-2016 12:00 | RWB | RKDVC B2 | ||||
V | 02-06-2016 19:15 | SARTO B1 | RKDVC B1 | ||||
V | 01-06-2016 20:00 | Den Dungen B1 | RKDVC B2 | ||||
V | 01-06-2016 18:30 | RKDVC C1 | TSC C1 | ||||
V | 01-06-2016 18:45 | RKDVC C2 | Den Dungen C1 | 2-2 | |||
V | 30-05-2016 19:15 | SARTO A1 | RKDVC A1 | ||||
V | 30-05-2016 19:15 | SARTO A2 | RKDVC A2 | ||||
V | 30-05-2016 18:45 | RKDVC C1 | SARTO C1 | ||||
V | 30-05-2016 18:45 | RKDVC C2 | SARTO C2/O14 | 1-1 | |||
V | 28-05-2016 15:00 | s.v. TOP B1 | RKDVC B1 | ||||
V | 26-05-2016 20:30 | SV Reeshof A1 | RKDVC A2 | ||||
V | 25-05-2016 19:45 | RKDVC A1 | WSC A1 | ||||
V | 25-05-2016 20:30 | SV Reeshof B1 | RKDVC B2 | ||||
V | 25-05-2016 18:30 | RKDVC C1 | WSC C1 | ||||
V | 25-05-2016 18:30 | RKDVC C2 | WSC C2 | 0-2 | |||
V | 23-05-2016 19:30 | Emplina B1 | RKDVC B1 | ||||
T | 16-05-2016 10:00 | Rood Wit '67 | RKDVC A1 | ||||
T | 15-05-2016 09:30 | vv Schaesberg | RKDVC C2 | Keurige 3e plaa | |||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | Taxandria B2 | RKDVC B3 | Dekkers, A. | 4-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | Baardwijk B2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 0-4 | ||
T | 14-05-2016 13:00 | vv Schaesberg | RKDVC C2 | 5-1 | |||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | Kerkwijk C1 | Heeswijk, A. van… (+1) | 3-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | OSC'45 C1 | RKDVC C4 | Mauriks, A. | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A1 | VOAB A1 | Boomen, A.A.J. van den | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | BVV A1 | Dries, L.A.F. van den | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | BMC A2 | RKDVC A4 | Smits, V. | 0-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Zeeburgia B1 | RKDVC B1 | Krop, M. | 6-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Audacia B1 | RKDVC B2 | Simons, J. | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B4 | RKTVC B4 | Cate, F. ten | 5-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 11:00 | RKDVC C1 | Spartaan'20 C1 | Ree, J.J. van der | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | RKDVC C4 | Glas, H.J.M. | 4-1 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | WSC A2 | RKDVC A4 | Honcoop, C.C. | 1-3 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B1 | Meern De B1 | Jonkers, P.L. | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | Audacia B3 | RKDVC B5 | Kogels, B.J.A.E.H. | 13-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 11:00 | Barendrecht C1 | RKDVC C1 | Nikerk, Y. | 5-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 12:15 | GDC C1 | RKDVC C3 | Heijstek, M.G. | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 15:00 | Roosendaal A1 | RKDVC A1 | Ree, J.J. van der | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | RKDVC A2 | Horst, W.A. van der | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A3 | RKDVC A4 | Bruin, R.J. de | 1-7 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | ODC B1 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 12:45 | Dongen B4 | RKDVC B5 | Mouwen, T. | 6-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | Beerse Boys C1 | RKDVC C2 | Hoppenbrouwers, T.H.M. | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | BVV C3 | Heeswijk, A. van | 3-5 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 C3 | RKDVC C5 | Est, D. van | 7-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | BZS B2 | RKDVC B6 | Nuijssenborgh, J.A.B. van | 4-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | RKDVC C2 | Nevelo C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2016 19:45 | RKDVC B3 | SV BLC B2 | Cate, F. ten | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 15:00 | Zeelandia Middelb. A1 | RKDVC A1 | Spaeter, W.J. | 2-7 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | Adams, C.P.G. | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | RKDVC B1 | AFC B2 | Verhoeven, P. | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | Helvoirt B1 | Kayaoglu, H. | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | SVSSS B2 | RKDVC B3 | Ouden, H den | 0-7 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B4 | DSC B2 | Maas, F.H.… (+1) | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:15 | Meern De C1 | RKDVC C1 | Wiering, D.M.B.H. | 10-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | RKDSV C1 | RKDVC C2 | Doormaal, L.A.J. van | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | DESK C2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C6 | RKDVC C4 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | Klerx, G | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2016 19:45 | RKDVC B3 | BMC B2 | Bruggen, M. van | 11-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A1 | Kloetinge A1 | Hoog, L.L.A. op 't | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | RKDVC A2 | Koca, T. | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A4 | Hilvaria A3 | Cate, F. ten | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | Hoofddorp s.v. B1 | RKDVC B1 | Heesakkers, D. | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | BVV B1 | RKDVC B2 | Geloven, R. van | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 B2 | RKDVC B4 | Oort, A.A. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | WSC B4 | RKDVC B5 | Dongen, H. van | 6-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B6 | Hedel B2 | , | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | TSC C1 | Helvert, A.P.M. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C2 | LONGA C1 | Oijen, CJLG van | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:15 | Baardwijk C1 | RKDVC C3 | Pullens, C. | 10-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | Nivo Sparta C4 | Cate, F. ten | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | Maliskamp C2 | RKDVC C5 | Dungen, N. van den | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2016 19:30 | RKDVC B6 | SV BLC B3 | Klerx, G | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | TSC A1 | RKDVC A1 | Gestel, J.C. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | RKDVC A2 | Houtum, A.H.M. van | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A2 | RKDVC A4 | Sluis, A.M.M. vd. | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:45 | RKDVC B1 | RODA 23 B1 | Dinter, M. van | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | Taxandria B2 | RKDVC B3 | Dekkers, A. | 4-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | Baardwijk B2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 0-4 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | Kerkwijk C1 | Heeswijk, A. van… (+1) | 3-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | OSC'45 C1 | RKDVC C4 | Mauriks, A. | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A1 | VOAB A1 | Boomen, A.A.J. van den | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | BVV A1 | Dries, L.A.F. van den | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | BMC A2 | RKDVC A4 | Smits, V. | 0-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Zeeburgia B1 | RKDVC B1 | Krop, M. | 6-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Audacia B1 | RKDVC B2 | Simons, J. | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B4 | RKTVC B4 | Cate, F. ten | 5-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 11:00 | RKDVC C1 | Spartaan'20 C1 | Ree, J.J. van der | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | RKDVC C4 | Glas, H.J.M. | 4-1 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | WSC A2 | RKDVC A4 | Honcoop, C.C. | 1-3 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B1 | Meern De B1 | Jonkers, P.L. | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | Audacia B3 | RKDVC B5 | Kogels, B.J.A.E.H. | 13-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 11:00 | Barendrecht C1 | RKDVC C1 | Nikerk, Y. | 5-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 12:15 | GDC C1 | RKDVC C3 | Heijstek, M.G. | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 15:00 | Roosendaal A1 | RKDVC A1 | Ree, J.J. van der | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | RKDVC A2 | Horst, W.A. van der | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A3 | RKDVC A4 | Bruin, R.J. de | 1-7 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | ODC B1 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 12:45 | Dongen B4 | RKDVC B5 | Mouwen, T. | 6-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | Beerse Boys C1 | RKDVC C2 | Hoppenbrouwers, T.H.M. | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | BVV C3 | Heeswijk, A. van | 3-5 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 C3 | RKDVC C5 | Est, D. van | 7-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | BZS B2 | RKDVC B6 | Nuijssenborgh, J.A.B. van | 4-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | RKDVC C2 | Nevelo C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2016 19:45 | RKDVC B3 | SV BLC B2 | Cate, F. ten | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 15:00 | Zeelandia Middelb. A1 | RKDVC A1 | Spaeter, W.J. | 2-7 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | Adams, C.P.G. | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | RKDVC B1 | AFC B2 | Verhoeven, P. | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | Helvoirt B1 | Kayaoglu, H. | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | SVSSS B2 | RKDVC B3 | Ouden, H den | 0-7 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B4 | DSC B2 | Maas, F.H.… (+1) | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:15 | Meern De C1 | RKDVC C1 | Wiering, D.M.B.H. | 10-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | RKDSV C1 | RKDVC C2 | Doormaal, L.A.J. van | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | DESK C2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C6 | RKDVC C4 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | Klerx, G | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2016 19:45 | RKDVC B3 | BMC B2 | Bruggen, M. van | 11-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A1 | Kloetinge A1 | Hoog, L.L.A. op 't | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | RKDVC A2 | Koca, T. | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A4 | Hilvaria A3 | Cate, F. ten | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | Hoofddorp s.v. B1 | RKDVC B1 | Heesakkers, D. | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | BVV B1 | RKDVC B2 | Geloven, R. van | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 B2 | RKDVC B4 | Oort, A.A. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | WSC B4 | RKDVC B5 | Dongen, H. van | 6-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B6 | Hedel B2 | , | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | TSC C1 | Helvert, A.P.M. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C2 | LONGA C1 | Oijen, CJLG van | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:15 | Baardwijk C1 | RKDVC C3 | Pullens, C. | 10-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | Nivo Sparta C4 | Cate, F. ten | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | Maliskamp C2 | RKDVC C5 | Dungen, N. van den | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2016 19:30 | RKDVC B6 | SV BLC B3 | Klerx, G | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | TSC A1 | RKDVC A1 | Gestel, J.C. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | RKDVC A2 | Houtum, A.H.M. van | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A2 | RKDVC A4 | Sluis, A.M.M. vd. | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:45 | RKDVC B1 | RODA 23 B1 | Dinter, M. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B4 | Nivo Sparta B3 | Oijen, CJLG van | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | SVSSS B3 | Maas, F.H. | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | RKDVC B6 | Cappers, R. | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:00 | Vriendenschaar C1 | RKDVC C1 | Jong, H.D. de | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | Best Vooruit C2 | RKDVC C2 | Donders, P | 0-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | WSC C3 | Heeswijk, A. van | 0-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:45 | Baardwijk C2 | RKDVC C4 | Meyden, P.J. v.d. | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | WSC C5 | Cate, F. ten | 3-4 | ||
C | 30-03-2016 19:45 | RKDVC B6 | Emplina B7 | Dungen, F. van den | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-03-2016 10:30 | VCB B1 | RKDVC B3 | Wijk, D. van | 0-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A1 | ZIGO A1 | Heijden, Th.J.W. van der | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | Verhoeven, R. | 5-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A4 | Zwaluw VFC A4 | Cate, F. ten | 1-3 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 12:00 | DOVO B1 | RKDVC B1 | Klein Lenderink, S. (mw) | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | RKDVC B2 | Koningstein, E.W.J. | 3-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B4 | RKDVC B3 | Kok, M. de | 2-3 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 13:30 | Wadenoijen B2 | RKDVC B4 | Eck, M.P. van | 2-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 15:30 | Uno Animo B2 | RKDVC B5 | Wanrooij, C. van | 4-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B6 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Peffer, T.H.G de | 1-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | UVS C1 | Leeuw, A.E.M. de | 0-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C2 | Nemelaer C1 | Klerx, G | 1-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys C1 | RKDVC C3 | Artz, F. | 0-4 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | Heerewaarden C1 | Cate, F. ten | 3-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | BMC C4 | RKDVC C5 | Os, S. van | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | JEKA A1 | RKDVC A1 | Wijs, R.E. de | 2-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | RKDVC A2 | Kassem, O. | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A2 | RKDVC A4 | Pinxten, M v | 0-4 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 12:45 | RKDVC B1 | Dijk De B1 | Arendonk, J.M. | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | Haarsteeg B1 | Koningstein, J.J.E.J. | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B3 | Zwaluw VFC B3 | Arendonk, J.M. | 3-4 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B4 | NOAD'32 B1 | Hoogt, P. van der | 0-6 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | Taxandria B4 | Ruter, W. | 5-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | HRC'14 B2 | RKDVC B6 | Maasdam, P. | 12-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 12:30 | Haaglandia/Winston C1 | RKDVC C1 | Spoel, B.A. van der | 7-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | CHC C1 | RKDVC C2 | Berramdane, M. | 2-4 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | SSC'55 C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 3-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | DSC C3 | RKDVC C4 | Vogel, A. | 5-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | Almkerk C2 | Klerx, G | 4-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A1 | Oranje Wit A1 | Sambeeck, D.J.M. van | 3-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | ODC A1 | Alphen, M.J.T.M. van | 4-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B1 | RKDVC B1 | Wouw, G.J.A.M. van de | 0-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 23-03-2016 20:00 | Boxtel C1 | RKDVC C2 | Langenberg, T.B. van de | 6-2 | ||
B | 16-01-2016 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC C2 | RKDVC C2 | Berkel, P.J.A. van | 0-2 | ||
B | 19-12-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C2 | OJC ROSMALEN C3 | Heeswijk, A. van | 2-1 | ||
B | 21-11-2015 12:30 | RKDVC A1 | Baronie A1 | Arendonk, J.M. | 1-2 | ||
B | 04-11-2015 19:30 | Oirschot V. A3 | RKDVC A3 | Groot, J de | 4-9 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A1 | Wilhelmina Boys A1 | Rijen, B. van | 9-0 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | RWB A1 | Habraken, H. | 2-3 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A2 | RKDVC A4 | Teeffelen, L.J. van | 3-2 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 13:45 | Nuenen B1 | RKDVC B1 | Verheyden, H. | 1-1 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | Nevelo B1 | Horst, W.A. van der | 3-1 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout B1 | RKDVC B3 | Fitters, MCM | 4-1 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 15:00 | FC Engelen B2 | RKDVC B4 | Laan, J.P.N. van der | 6-0 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | Haarsteeg B4 | Oijen, CJLG van | 3-2 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | SV Reeshof C1 | Meijl, R.J.A.M van | 2-0 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C2 | HHC'09 C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 3-1 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 12:45 | Wilhelmina C2 | RKDVC C3 | Wolvekamp, J. | 4-1 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Maas, F.H. | 3-1 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 11:30 | FC Drunen C1 | RKDVC C5 | Ruter, W. | 4-0 | ||
B | 21-09-2015 19:45 | RKDVC B3 | Haarsteeg B2 | Kemp, B.G.M | 0-2 | ||
B | 16-09-2015 19:45 | RKDVC B4 | Zwaluw VFC B2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 0-4 | ||
B | 14-09-2015 19:45 | RKDVC A4 | OJC Rosmalen A6 | ||||
B | 07-09-2015 18:45 | RKDVC C1 | RKVVO C1 | 1-2 | |||
B | 05-09-2015 16:00 | ODC A2 | RKDVC A3 | Oedairadsjingh, M.R. | 5-3 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout B2 | RKDVC B5 | Fitters, MCM | 3-2 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C2 | FC Engelen C2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 6-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C5 | RKDVC C3 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 1-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | RKDVC C4 | Hubers, T. | 4-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | Zwaluw VFC C6 | Klerx, G | 4-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2015 20:00 | RKDVC A1 | Den Dungen A1 | 6-0 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | Beek Vooruit A1 | 2-2 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A3 | Casteren A1 | Deventer, H.L. van | 0-9 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 afgelast | RKDVC A4 | OJC ROSMALEN A6 | ||||
B | 29-08-2015 14:45 | Sarto B1 | RKDVC B1 | 2-1 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 11:00 | SCO/TOFS B1 | RKDVC B2 | 1-4 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | OSC'45 B1 | RKDVC B3 | Horst, W.A. van der | 5-1 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys B1 | RKDVC B4 | Bijnen, TS van | 4-4 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | Wilhelmina B3 | Cate, F. ten | 0-5 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C2 | RKDVC C2 | Son, D.H.A. van | 0-9 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | Emplina C2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 0-6 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | Haarsteeg C5 | Peffer, T.H.G de | 3-0 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | Real Lunet C1 | RKDVC C5 | Peters, S.J. | 9-1 | ||
B | 24-08-2015 19:30 | Moerse Boys A1 | RKDVC A2 | 3-4 | |||
B | 22-08-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A1 | RKDVC A1 | 0-0 | |||
B | 22-08-2015 11:45 | RKDVC B1 | UNA B1 | 3-7 | |||
B | 22-08-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | DESK B1 | 0-5 | |||
B | 22-08-2015 12:15 | UNA C1 | RKDVC C1 | 0-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 25-06-2016 15:00 | FC Engelen B1 | RKDVC B1 | ||||
V | 25-06-2016 13:00 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | RKDVC B2 | ||||
V | 25-06-2016 11:15 | RKDVC C1 | FC Engelen C1 | ||||
V | 25-06-2016 11:00 | SCI/FLYNTH C1 | RKDVC C2 | 0-0 | |||
V | 22-06-2016 19:00 | Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO C2 | RKDVC C2 | 0-1 | |||
V | 18-06-2016 15:00 | Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO A1 | RKDVC A1 | ||||
V | 18-06-2016 15:00 | Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO A2 | RKDVC A2 | ||||
V | 18-06-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B1 | WSC B1 | ||||
V | 18-06-2016 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO C1 | Beurden, J.P.A. van | |||
V | 18-06-2016 11:15 | RKDVC C2 | St. Michelsgestel C1 | 7-0 | |||
V | 18-06-2016 11:30 | VV Oosterhout C1 | RKDVC C3 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A1 | NOAD A1 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | GSBW A1 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 12:45 | RKDVC B1 | Nivo Sparta B1 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 12:30 | RKDVC B2 | RKVV Wilhelmina B1 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 13:00 | UDI '19/Beter Bed C1 | RKDVC C1 | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 11:15 | VOAB C2 | RKDVC C2 | 1-0 | |||
V | 11-06-2016 11:15 | RKDVC C3 | Trainen | ||||
V | 11-06-2016 11:15 | RKDVC C4 | Nivo Sparta C4 | ||||
V | 08-06-2016 19:00 | DESK C2/014 | RKDVC C3 | ||||
V | 07-06-2016 19:00 | TSC B2 | RKDVC B2 | ||||
V | 07-06-2016 18:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | RKDVC C1 | ||||
V | 04-06-2016 13:00 | SCI A1 | RKDVC A2 | ||||
V | 02-06-2016 19:15 | SARTO B1 | RKDVC B1 | ||||
V | 01-06-2016 20:00 | Den Dungen B1 | RKDVC B2 | ||||
V | 01-06-2016 18:30 | RKDVC C1 | TSC C1 | ||||
V | 01-06-2016 18:45 | RKDVC C2 | Den Dungen C1 | 2-2 | |||
V | 30-05-2016 19:15 | SARTO A1 | RKDVC A1 | ||||
V | 30-05-2016 19:15 | SARTO A2 | RKDVC A2 | ||||
V | 30-05-2016 18:45 | RKDVC C1 | SARTO C1 | ||||
V | 30-05-2016 18:45 | RKDVC C2 | SARTO C2/O14 | 1-1 | |||
V | 28-05-2016 15:00 | s.v. TOP B1 | RKDVC B1 | ||||
V | 26-05-2016 20:30 | SV Reeshof A1 | RKDVC A2 | ||||
V | 25-05-2016 19:45 | RKDVC A1 | WSC A1 | ||||
V | 25-05-2016 20:30 | SV Reeshof B1 | RKDVC B2 | ||||
V | 25-05-2016 18:30 | RKDVC C1 | WSC C1 | ||||
V | 25-05-2016 18:30 | RKDVC C2 | WSC C2 | 0-2 | |||
V | 23-05-2016 19:30 | Emplina B1 | RKDVC B1 | ||||
V | 27-02-2016 12:45 | RKDVC A1 | SARTO A1 | 6-2 | |||
V | 27-02-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | Boeimeer A2 | ||||
V | 27-02-2016 14:45 | SARTO B1 | RKDVC B1 | ||||
V | 27-02-2016 14:30 | Unitas '30 C1 | RKDVC C1 | ||||
V | 27-02-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C2 | SARTO C2 | 0-0 | |||
V | 27-02-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | TSC C3 | ||||
V | 30-01-2016 afgelast | MULO A1 | RKDVC A1 | ||||
V | 30-01-2016 14:45 | UDI'19/Beter Bed A2 | RKDVC A2 | 2-2 | |||
V | 30-01-2016 afgelast | RKDVC B1 | Baronie B1 | ||||
V | 30-01-2016 13:00 | UDI '19/Beter Bed B2 | RKDVC B2 | 3-1 | |||
V | 30-01-2016 afgelast | RKDVC C3 | Nivo Sparta C2 | ||||
V | 23-01-2016 afgelast | Blauw Geel '38 A1 | RKDVC A1 | ||||
V | 23-01-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | Blauw Geel '38 A2 | 4-4 | |||
V | 23-01-2016 afgelast | Blauw Geel '38 B1 | RKDVC B1 | ||||
V | 23-01-2016 afgelast | RKDVC B2 | St. Michelsgestel B1 | ||||
V | 23-01-2016 afgelast | RKDVC C1 | Blauw Geel C1 | ||||
V | 23-01-2016 afgelast | RKDVC C3 | Boeimeer C3 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 12:15 | Nivo Sparta A1 | RKDVC A1 | 1-1 | |||
V | 16-01-2016 14:45 | RWB A1 | RKDVC A2 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 afgelast | RKDVC A3 | Den Dungen A2 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A4 | RWB A2 | verv | |||
V | 16-01-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B1 | WSC B1 | Deventer, H.L. van | 4-3 | ||
V | 16-01-2016 afgelast | RKDVC B2 | Blauw Geel '38 B2 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 13:00 | Maliskamp B1 | RKDVC B3 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 afgelast | RKDVC B4 | Dongen B3 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 14:30 | Blauw Geel '38 B5 | RKDVC B5 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 afgelast | RKDVC B6 | Blauw Geel '38 B7 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 10:00 | Nivo Sparta C1 | RKDVC C1 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | Willem II (am.)C1 | Klerx, G | 2-1 | ||
V | 16-01-2016 13:00 | Den Dungen C2 | RKDVC C4 | 3-10 | |||
V | 16-01-2016 13:00 | Den Dungen C3 | RKDVC C5 | 3-10 | |||
V | 13-01-2016 19:30 | sv TOP A1 | RKDVC A1 | ||||
V | 11-01-2016 19:30 | Maliskamp C1 | RKDVC C2 | 2-6 | |||
V | 09-01-2016 12:45 | RKDVC B2 | Kozakken Boys B1 | ||||
V | 09-01-2016 11:00 | RKDVC C4 | SC 't Zand C3 | ||||
V | 19-12-2015 13:00 | Dongen A2 | RKDVC A2 | 0-1 | |||
V | 19-12-2015 14:30 | DESK B1 | RKDVC B1 | 3 - 3 | |||
V | 19-12-2015 n.n.b. | RKDVC B2 | SC 't Zand B2 | ||||
V | 19-12-2015 14:30 | Audacia B2 | RKDVC B5 | 10-0 | |||
V | 19-12-2015 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | Buitenveldert C1 | Klerx, G | 0-6 | ||
V | 12-12-2015 14:00 | TSC B1 | RKDVC B1 | ||||
V | 12-12-2015 12:30 | Sleeuwijk B1 | RKDVC B2 | ||||
V | 12-12-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B3 | Haarsteeg B5 | ||||
V | 12-12-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | Kozakken Boys B3 | ||||
V | 12-12-2015 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | Madese Boys C1 | ||||
V | 12-12-2015 afgelast | Dongen C2 | RKDVC C2 | ||||
V | 12-12-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | Dongen C3 | Maas, F.H. | |||
V | 12-12-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | Unitas '30 C3 | Heeswijk, A. van | |||
V | 12-12-2015 12:00 | TSC C6 | RKDVC C5 | ||||
V | 05-12-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | Unitas '30 C5 | ||||
V | 23-11-2015 19:30 | FC Engelen A1 | RKDVC A1 | ||||
V | 21-11-2015 afgelast | RKDVC B1 | WSC B1 | ||||
V | 21-11-2015 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | Emplina C1 | ||||
V | 26-10-2015 19:45 | FC Engelen C1 | RKDVC C1 | ||||
V | 26-10-2015 18:30 | FC Engelen C2 | RKDVC C3 | 6-8 | |||
V | 21-10-2015 19:00 | VOAB C1 | RKDVC C1 | ||||
V | 19-10-2015 19:45 | FC Engelen B1 | RKDVC B1 | 2-2 | |||
V | 17-10-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | NOAD C2 | Poel, A.J.W. | |||
V | 10-10-2015 13:00 | Be Ready A1 | RKDVC A4 | ||||
V | 19-09-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B6 | RKDVC B5 | ||||
V | 19-09-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B6 | RKDVC B5 | ||||
V | 02-09-2015 18:30 | RKDVC C4 | RKDVC D3 |