Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 21-05-2017 10:00 | v.v. Schaesberg | RKDVC JO15-2 | ||||
N | 20-05-2017 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 | ||||
C | 20-05-2017 12:45 | VELO JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Zuidema, K. | |||
T | 20-05-2017 13:00 | v.v. Schaesberg | RKDVC JO15-2 | ||||
C | 13-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | DSC JO19-2 | Klerks, A.J.… (+1) | 4-4 | ||
C | 13-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Sarto JO19-6 | Tim Willemse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-05-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | VELO JO17-1 | Jansen, P. | 0-2 | ||
C | 13-05-2017 14:00 | RKDVC JO17-2 | UNA JO17-2 | Streefkerk, I. | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-05-2017 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Traa, C.F.M. | 3-2 | ||
C | 13-05-2017 13:00 | Uno Animo JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Brekelmans, S. | 7-2 | ||
V | 13-05-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | OUDERS | ||||
C | 13-05-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | WSC JO15-5 | Heeswijk, A. van… (+1) | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2017 19:00 | Emplina JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van | 1-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2017 19:00 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 | Tausch R (Scheidsrechter) | 2-5 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 4-3 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | Nevelo JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Wiel, R. vd | 1-9 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | JVC Cuijk JO17-1 | Kersten, L.J. | |||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | St Mich.Gestel JO17-1 | Ooyen, R. van | 4-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | DSC JO17-2 | Otte W. (Scheidsrechter) | 0-4 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-5 | WSC JO17-6 | Danny Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter) | 3-4 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 11:45 | Roosendaal JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Mosselaar, A.M. van de | 9-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 12:00 | ZIGO JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Hermsen, J. | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Essche Boys JO15-1 | Heeswijk T. van (Scheidsrechter) | 4-5 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 12:00 | RKTVC JO15-5 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Mourik, D. van | 2-3 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Dongen JO19-1 | Heugten, P.A.J. van… (+1) | 0-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-1 | Schippers, M. | 5-3 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 14:30 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Doelen, B. van der | 3-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | VOAB JO19-4 | Klerks A (Scheidsrechter) | 9-2 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 12:30 | TOP JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Gommans, J. | 2-5 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Schopenhauer, R. | 4-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | TSV Gudok JO15-1 | Munnik, M.M.J. de | 0-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 13:00 | Den Dungen JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Aa, S.J.G.L. van der | 8-0 | ||
V | 24-04-2017 19:30 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Nooit Gedacht JO19-1 | Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 22-04-2017 15:15 | Baronie JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 22-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | WSC JO17-5 | Beurden, J.P.A. van… (+1) | 2-3 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-5 | FC Engelen JO17-3 | Maas, F.H.… (+1) | 1-13 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Wieldrecht JO15-1 | Versteeg, L. | 4-3 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 10:30 | GDC JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Dernison, D. | 1-1 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 13:00 | FC Engelen JO15-4 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Berramdane, M. | 14-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 14:30 | Emplina JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Schouten, S.A.J. | 1-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J… (+1) | 1-3 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 14:30 | NEC/FC Oss JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Muller, C.J. | 6-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 13:30 | RKTVC JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Klaare, M. | 4-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-5 | RKTVC JO17-4 | Klerks, A.J.… (+1) | 2-7 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 11:15 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Dekker, J | 5-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 | Maas, F.H. | 7-2 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | DSC JO15-4 | Mourik, H.N.J. van | 2-4 | ||
C | 12-04-2017 20:00 | SV BLC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Kayaoglu, H. | 2-5 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:30 | JVOZ JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Keeris, T. | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 15:00 | SCI JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Berkers, A. | 1-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Pinxten, M v | 4-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | Rijpert, A.H.P. | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Emplina JO17-2 | Gils, D. van | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Theole JO17-3 | Beurden, J.P.A. van… (+1) | 6-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:15 | ST BZC/ JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Zanten, A. van | 0-9 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 10:45 | GRC-14 JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Moree, T. | 11-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:00 | Dongen JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Vugt, J.M. van | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:45 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Lent, G. van | 0-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 2-8 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | Peffer, T.H.G de | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 11:30 | Jan van Arckel JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Laus, R.J.A.M. | 8-1 | ||
C | 05-04-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO19-2 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | Elshout, MW | |||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 | Vlegels, R.H.R. | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | Manuhutu, J.E. | 3-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | BMC JO19-2 | Oijen, CJLG van | 4-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:45 | GSBW JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Donnelly, A. | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:45 | Nuenen JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Sambeeck, D.J.M. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:15 | WSC JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Zeltenrijch, D.J. | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Treuren, P. | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | GDC JO17-2 | Beurden, J.P.A. van | 0-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Haarsteeg JO17-4 | Douwes, K. | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | MOC'17 JO15-1 | Schotanus, B.J. | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Gilze JO15-1 | Houtum, A.H.M. van | 1-3 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:00 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Hoven, A.C.M. van den | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Hedel JO15-3 | Muskens, SJ | 2-7 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 15:30 | Nuenen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Jansen, P. | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 12:30 | TGG JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Koroglu, U. | 8-7 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | SC 't Zand JO19-6 | Klerks, A… (+1) | 6-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | De Treffers JO17-1 | Walschots, L. | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Taxandria JO17-1 | Iersel, K.J.L. van… (+1) | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Beesd JO17-2 | Beurden, J.P.A. van… (+1) | 5-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Teisterbanders JO17-2 | Scheutjens, J.T.… (+1) | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Den Dungen JO17-3 | Deventer, H.L. van… (+1) | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:15 | Sarto JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Roovers, R.P.W. | 7-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | RWB JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Voorst, Y.J. van | 7-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | RWB JO15-2 | Pulles, A.L.H.… (+1) | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | DESK JO15-4 | Rens Muskens (Scheidsrechter) | 5-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Wilhelmina JO15-4 | Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Rhode JO19-1 | Ven, M.H.L. van de… (+1) | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | St Mich.Gestel JO19-1 | Blotevogel, E. | 7-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | Deventer, H.L. van… (+1) | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 15:00 | Den Dungen JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Hanegraaf, A.J.A.M. | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 15:00 | Venlosche Boys JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Linke, G.M.M.H. | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | ODC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Kroot, E.J.H.M. | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Pennings, J.M. | 3-4 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Cappers, R. | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | SCI JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Thomas, P.G. | 6-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | SC 't Zand JO15-1 | Bonth, A.L.J. de | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | Stouten, J.J. | 1-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-05-2017 12:45 | VELO JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Zuidema, K. | |||
C | 13-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | DSC JO19-2 | Klerks, A.J.… (+1) | 4-4 | ||
C | 13-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Sarto JO19-6 | Tim Willemse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-05-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | VELO JO17-1 | Jansen, P. | 0-2 | ||
C | 13-05-2017 14:00 | RKDVC JO17-2 | UNA JO17-2 | Streefkerk, I. | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-05-2017 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Traa, C.F.M. | 3-2 | ||
C | 13-05-2017 13:00 | Uno Animo JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Brekelmans, S. | 7-2 | ||
C | 13-05-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | WSC JO15-5 | Heeswijk, A. van… (+1) | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2017 19:00 | Emplina JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van | 1-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2017 19:00 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 | Tausch R (Scheidsrechter) | 2-5 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 4-3 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | Nevelo JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Wiel, R. vd | 1-9 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | JVC Cuijk JO17-1 | Kersten, L.J. | |||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | St Mich.Gestel JO17-1 | Ooyen, R. van | 4-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | DSC JO17-2 | Otte W. (Scheidsrechter) | 0-4 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-5 | WSC JO17-6 | Danny Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter) | 3-4 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 11:45 | Roosendaal JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Mosselaar, A.M. van de | 9-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 12:00 | ZIGO JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Hermsen, J. | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Essche Boys JO15-1 | Heeswijk T. van (Scheidsrechter) | 4-5 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 12:00 | RKTVC JO15-5 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Mourik, D. van | 2-3 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Dongen JO19-1 | Heugten, P.A.J. van… (+1) | 0-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-1 | Schippers, M. | 5-3 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 14:30 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Doelen, B. van der | 3-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | VOAB JO19-4 | Klerks A (Scheidsrechter) | 9-2 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 12:30 | TOP JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Gommans, J. | 2-5 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Schopenhauer, R. | 4-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | TSV Gudok JO15-1 | Munnik, M.M.J. de | 0-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 13:00 | Den Dungen JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Aa, S.J.G.L. van der | 8-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | WSC JO17-5 | Beurden, J.P.A. van… (+1) | 2-3 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-5 | FC Engelen JO17-3 | Maas, F.H.… (+1) | 1-13 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Wieldrecht JO15-1 | Versteeg, L. | 4-3 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 10:30 | GDC JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Dernison, D. | 1-1 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 13:00 | FC Engelen JO15-4 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Berramdane, M. | 14-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 14:30 | Emplina JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Schouten, S.A.J. | 1-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J… (+1) | 1-3 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 14:30 | NEC/FC Oss JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Muller, C.J. | 6-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 13:30 | RKTVC JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Klaare, M. | 4-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-5 | RKTVC JO17-4 | Klerks, A.J.… (+1) | 2-7 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 11:15 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Dekker, J | 5-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 | Maas, F.H. | 7-2 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | DSC JO15-4 | Mourik, H.N.J. van | 2-4 | ||
C | 12-04-2017 20:00 | SV BLC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Kayaoglu, H. | 2-5 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:30 | JVOZ JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Keeris, T. | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 15:00 | SCI JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Berkers, A. | 1-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Pinxten, M v | 4-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | Rijpert, A.H.P. | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Emplina JO17-2 | Gils, D. van | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Theole JO17-3 | Beurden, J.P.A. van… (+1) | 6-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:15 | ST BZC/ JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Zanten, A. van | 0-9 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 10:45 | GRC-14 JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Moree, T. | 11-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:00 | Dongen JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Vugt, J.M. van | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:45 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Lent, G. van | 0-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 2-8 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | Peffer, T.H.G de | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 11:30 | Jan van Arckel JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Laus, R.J.A.M. | 8-1 | ||
C | 05-04-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO19-2 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | Elshout, MW | |||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 | Vlegels, R.H.R. | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | Manuhutu, J.E. | 3-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | BMC JO19-2 | Oijen, CJLG van | 4-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:45 | GSBW JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Donnelly, A. | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:45 | Nuenen JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Sambeeck, D.J.M. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:15 | WSC JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Zeltenrijch, D.J. | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Treuren, P. | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | GDC JO17-2 | Beurden, J.P.A. van | 0-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Haarsteeg JO17-4 | Douwes, K. | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | MOC'17 JO15-1 | Schotanus, B.J. | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Gilze JO15-1 | Houtum, A.H.M. van | 1-3 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:00 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Hoven, A.C.M. van den | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Hedel JO15-3 | Muskens, SJ | 2-7 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 15:30 | Nuenen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Jansen, P. | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 12:30 | TGG JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Koroglu, U. | 8-7 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | SC 't Zand JO19-6 | Klerks, A… (+1) | 6-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | De Treffers JO17-1 | Walschots, L. | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Taxandria JO17-1 | Iersel, K.J.L. van… (+1) | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Beesd JO17-2 | Beurden, J.P.A. van… (+1) | 5-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Teisterbanders JO17-2 | Scheutjens, J.T.… (+1) | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Den Dungen JO17-3 | Deventer, H.L. van… (+1) | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:15 | Sarto JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Roovers, R.P.W. | 7-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | RWB JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Voorst, Y.J. van | 7-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | RWB JO15-2 | Pulles, A.L.H.… (+1) | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | DESK JO15-4 | Rens Muskens (Scheidsrechter) | 5-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Wilhelmina JO15-4 | Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Rhode JO19-1 | Ven, M.H.L. van de… (+1) | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | St Mich.Gestel JO19-1 | Blotevogel, E. | 7-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | Deventer, H.L. van… (+1) | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 15:00 | Den Dungen JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Hanegraaf, A.J.A.M. | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 15:00 | Venlosche Boys JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Linke, G.M.M.H. | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | ODC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Kroot, E.J.H.M. | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Pennings, J.M. | 3-4 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Cappers, R. | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | SCI JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Thomas, P.G. | 6-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | SC 't Zand JO15-1 | Bonth, A.L.J. de | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | Stouten, J.J. | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | DESK JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Hout, J. van den | 0-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:15 | ODC JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Dahmen, M. | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | ST SCZ/SCR JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Honders, H | 7-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 15:00 | ZSV JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Claessen, M.G.M. | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 14:30 | ODC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Sprengers, RPA | 6-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | St RKDSV / EDN 56 JO19-2 | Deventer, H.L. van… (+1) | 4-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 04-02-2017 15:00 | TSC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Broeders, A.W.J. | 4-3 | ||
B | 17-12-2016 14:00 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Theole JO19-1 | Kayaoglu, H. | 4-0 | ||
B | 17-12-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Bonth, A.L.J. de | 2-1 | ||
B | 17-12-2016 13:00 | BMC JO15-4 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Smulders, M. | 8-0 | ||
B | 10-12-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Emplina JO19-2 | Beurden, J.P.A. van | 0-7 | ||
B | 19-11-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-2 | WSC JO19-1 | Boomaars, D. | 1-4 | ||
B | 19-11-2016 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | RWB JO17-1 | Versteeg, L. | 3-1 | ||
B | 19-11-2016 11:15 | GJS JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Deurwaarder, W.J. | 3-2 | ||
B | 19-11-2016 13:00 | FC Engelen JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 1-3 | ||
B | 19-11-2016 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Taxandria JO15-1 | Heeswijk, A. van… (+1) | 3-1 | ||
B | 16-11-2016 20:00 | RWB JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Jonkers, P.L. | 0-4 | ||
B | 31-10-2016 19:45 | Bladella JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Wieskamp, S.M. | 1-4 | ||
B | 31-10-2016 18:30 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 | Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) | 1-6 | ||
B | 29-10-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J… (+1) | 1-4 | ||
B | 29-10-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | SJO VV LBC JO17-1 | Maas, F.H.… (+1) | 3-4 | ||
B | 29-10-2016 12:30 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Smit, R.J.C. | 0-4 | ||
B | 29-10-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO17-5 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Verhoofstad, J.A. | 7-0 | ||
B | 29-10-2016 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Velden, T.A. van der | 3-2 | ||
B | 29-10-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-5 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Bruurmijn, J.P.W. | 0-7 | ||
B | 22-10-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | Creemers, L.J.M.J. | 9-0 | ||
B | 22-10-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-2 | DESK JO19-1 | Wijs, R.E. de | 2-1 | ||
B | 22-10-2016 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | Loo, G.M.A. van der | 5-2 | ||
B | 22-10-2016 12:30 | Unitas JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Kilwinger, D.W.C. | 1-1 | ||
B | 22-10-2016 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | WSC JO15-1 | Legierse, KCWH… (+1) | 3-2 | ||
B | 22-10-2016 11:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-1 | Klerks, A… (+1) | 0-5 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 | Otte, W.C.… (+1) | 1-4 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Pennings, J.M. | 0-0 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | SCI JO17-2 | Bruggen, M. van | 2-4 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 13:00 | OSC'45 JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-5 | Bounouhi, S. el | 4-1 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Beurden, J.P.A. van | |||
B | 10-09-2016 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Buul, C.A.M. van | 2-8 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) | |||
B | 07-09-2016 18:45 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Hogedoorn, P | 3-0 | ||
B | 03-09-2016 14:45 | ST HMVV/SDO'39/Hulsel JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Jansen, H. | 1-4 | ||
B | 03-09-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Cate, F. ten | 1-2 | ||
B | 03-09-2016 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Beekman, P. | 0-10 | ||
B | 03-09-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Real Lunet JO17-1 | Otte, W.C.… (+1) | 2-4 | ||
B | 03-09-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-5 | SC Elshout JO17-1 | Otte, W.C. | 0-8 | ||
B | 03-09-2016 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 7-1 | ||
B | 03-09-2016 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | Haarsteeg JO15-4 | Beurden, J.P.A. van | 0-7 | ||
B | 31-08-2016 19:30 | Uno Animo JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Domburg, X. van | 0-4 | ||
B | 31-08-2016 19:30 | SVSSS JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Boer, B. | 4-0 | ||
B | 30-08-2016 19:30 | FC Engelen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Goeij, J. de | 0-1 | ||
B | 29-08-2016 19:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | WSC JO17-1 | Werff, R.C.P van der | 1-4 | ||
B | 27-08-2016 12:30 | WSC JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Honcoop, C.C. | 2-6 | ||
B | 27-08-2016 13:00 | FC Eindhoven JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Kaanders, B | 6-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 13-05-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | OUDERS | ||||
V | 24-04-2017 19:30 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Nooit Gedacht JO19-1 | Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 22-04-2017 15:15 | Baronie JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 3-3 | |||
V | 11-02-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO15-4 | training | ||||
V | 08-02-2017 19:30 | KOzakken Boys JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 2-2 | |||
V | 04-02-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-2 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | Adri Pulles (Scheidsrechter) | 5-2 | ||
V | 04-02-2017 11:15 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | Rob Didden (Scheidsrechter) | 2-3 | ||
V | 04-02-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | NOAD JO17-1 | Deventer van H (Scheidsrechter) | 1-4 | ||
V | 04-02-2017 15:00 | RKSV Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-3 | ||||
V | 04-02-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | JEKA JO15-1 | Andre Poel (Scheidsrechter) | 3-4 | ||
V | 04-02-2017 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | UDI '19/Beter Bed JO15-2 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | b.n.o | ||
V | 04-02-2017 13:00 | Unitas '30 JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | 1-1 | |||
V | 28-01-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | JEKA JO19-1 | 0-2 | |||
V | 28-01-2017 afgelast | UDI '19/Beter Bed JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-2 | ||||
V | 28-01-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | Oijen van C. (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 28-01-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | RKDVC JO19-2 | ||||
V | 28-01-2017 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | SVSSS JO15-1 | Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 28-01-2017 afgelast | VVR JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | ||||
V | 21-01-2017 afgelast | Kozakken Boys JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | ||||
V | 21-01-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO19-2 | Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 | ||||
V | 21-01-2017 afgelast | UDI '19/Beter Bed JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | ||||
V | 21-01-2017 13:00 | UDI '19/Beter Bed JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | ||||
V | 21-01-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO15-2 | ODC JO15-1 | ||||
V | 21-01-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO15-3 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Frederique Visser (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2017 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | GSBW JO19-3 | ||||
V | 14-01-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO19-3 | GSBW JO19-2 | ||||
V | 14-01-2017 afgelast | Boeimeer JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | ||||
V | 14-01-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO17-2 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-01-2017 afgelast | GSBW JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | ||||
V | 14-01-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO17-4 | WSC JO17-4 | Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-01-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO17-5 | GSBW JO17-3 | Deventer van H (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-01-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO15-1 | WSC JO15-1 | ||||
V | 14-01-2017 afgelast | Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | ||||
V | 14-01-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO15-3 | WSC JO15-3 | ||||
V | 14-01-2017 afgelast | WSC JO15-5 | RKDVC JO15-4 | ||||
V | 14-01-2017 afgelast | RKDVC JO15-5 | WSC JO15-4 | ||||
V | 17-12-2016 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Ouders | klerks G. (Scheidsrechter) | 3-0 | ||
V | 17-12-2016 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | NOAD JO15-1 | Otte W. (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
V | 17-12-2016 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | 2-1 | |||
V | 10-12-2016 vervallen | RKDVC JO15-4 | Gilze JO 15-2 | ||||
V | 10-12-2016 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | WSC JO15-5 | ||||
V | 14-09-2016 19:00 | RKDVC JO15-1 | NIVO SPARTA JO15-1 | ||||
V | 10-09-2016 14:30 | RWB JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-4 | ||||
V | 07-09-2016 19:00 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Berghem Sport JO17-1 | ||||
V | 31-08-2016 19:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Emplina JO19-1 | ||||
V | 24-08-2016 19:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO19-1 | ||||
V | 24-08-2016 19:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Berchem Sport JO19-1 | ||||
V | 24-08-2016 19:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | ||||
V | 20-08-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1/2 | ||||
V | 20-08-2016 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Emplina JO15-2 | ||||
V | 17-08-2016 19:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | sv TOP JO19-1 | ||||
V | 13-08-2016 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-2 | vv SJC JO19-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 21-05-2017 10:00 | v.v. Schaesberg | RKDVC JO15-2 | ||||
T | 20-05-2017 13:00 | v.v. Schaesberg | RKDVC JO15-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 20-05-2017 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 |