Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 19-06-2019 19:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | ||||
- | 08-06-2019 15:00 | Scharn JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | N.P.P. (Niels) Cremers | 2 - 2 (6 - 5) | ||
- | 08-06-2019 15:00 | Scharn JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | N.P.P. (Niels) Cremers | 2 - 2 (6 - 5) | ||
- | 01-06-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Walram JO17-1 | J.W.M. (Willem) van der Veer | 1 - 0 | ||
N | 01-06-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Walram JO17-1 | J.W.M. (Willem) van der Veer | 1 - 0 | ||
B | 01-06-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 | P. (Pepijn) Meuldijk… (+1) | 0 - 0 (3 - 4) | ||
B | 01-06-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 | P. (Pepijn) Meuldijk | 0 - 0 (3 - 4) | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | AZSV JO19-1 | O. (Omar) Kassem | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | AZSV JO19-1 | O. (Omar) Kassem | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | Essche Boys JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | Essche Boys JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 16:30 | Sarto JO19-4 | RKDVC JO19-3 | J.A.M. (Hans) van Rijswijk | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 16:30 | Sarto JO19-4 | RKDVC JO19-3 | J.A.M. (Hans) van Rijswijk | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Sarto JO19-6 | H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Sarto JO19-6 | H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | IFC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | W.G. (William) van der Linden | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | IFC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | W.G. (William) van der Linden | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:30 | WSC JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:30 | WSC JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Emplina JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-3 | P.J.M (Piet) Deckers | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Emplina JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-3 | P.J.M (Piet) Deckers | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | BMC JO17-3 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | BMC JO17-3 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | RBC JO15-1 | L.C.F. (Louk) Vink | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | RBC JO15-1 | L.C.F. (Louk) Vink | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | RFC JO15-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | RFC JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | RFC JO15-4 | F.H. (Fabienne) Maas | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | RFC JO15-4 | F.H. (Fabienne) Maas… (+1) | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Kerkwijk JO15-1 | D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | ODC JO14-3G | RKDVC JO14-1 | D. (Daan) van der Kruit | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | ODC JO14-3 | RKDVC JO14-1 | D. (Daan) van der Kruit | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 19:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 | D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 15:00 | FC Eindhoven JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | P.A.J. (Tonnie) van Heugten | 10 - 1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | R.M.J. (Rolf) van Kessel… (+1) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 17:15 | JEKA JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | J.F.A. (Joep) Bruininks | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | B.J. (Bart-Jan) van Erp | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | VOAB JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Taxandria JO17-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | SVSSS JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | H (Henk) den Ouden | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:15 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | I. (Indermani) Sahti | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | DSC JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | T. (Tom) de Vaan | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO15-7 | RKDVC JO15-3 | T. (Tygo) Gringhuis | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | DSC JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-4 | D. (Dennis) Vissers | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-1 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | DOVO JO19-1 | L.J.J.H. (Luuk) Thissen | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | SCG'18 JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch… (+1) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | B.B. (Burhan) Cetin | 0 - 10 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | Hedel JO17-2G | RKDVC JO17-3 | S.M.C. (Sebastiaan) Scheij | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Kloetinge JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | RWB JO15-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | SSC'55 JO15-2 | T.H.G (Dorus) de Peffer… (+1) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | FC Eindhoven AV JO14-4 | RKDVC JO14-1 | P. (Peter) van Engeland | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 16:00 | SML JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | N.S. (Nico) Slavenburg | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-4 | T. (Tinus) van Riel | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | L.J.M.J. (Laurens) Creemers | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | J.M. (Jan) van Helvoort… (+1) | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | Audacia JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | Avanti'31 JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | M.J.H. (Martijn) Snijders | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:30 | Tricht JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | D. (Dennis) van Mourik | 11 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:15 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-3 | J. (John) Blous | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-1 | DESK JO14-3 | G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | M. (Marco) Maas | 2 - 3 | ||
V | 20-04-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-1 | RKDVC JO17 | ||||
C | 17-04-2019 19:30 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | H.M.H. (Henk) Heuts | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:30 | GDC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | P.J.J. (Paul) van Rooijen | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | TSV Gudok JO19-2 | H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch… (+1) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Uno Animo JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:45 | Nivo Sparta JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-3 | T. (Thijn) Schouten | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | MOC'17 JO15-1 | G.M.A. (Gerard) van der Loo | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO15-2 | TGG JO15-1 | W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) | 0 - 11 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | B. (Bram) Kroot | 0 - 10 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 | D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO14-2 | RKDVC JO14-1 | O. (Orjan) Game | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 19:00 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:00 | Geldrop JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | G.M.M.H. (Guido) Linke | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | SCO JO19-2 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:00 | OVC'26 JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-4 | M. (Mark) Bakker | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | C.J.M. (Cor) van Dartel | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | WSC JO17-4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:00 | SCG'18 JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | Emplina JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | M.M.L. (Michael) Korthout | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | B. (Bjorn) Biolek | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | DESK JO15-3 | W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-4 | D. (Dennis) Vissers | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-1 | SV Reeshof JO14-3 | G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | Dongen JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-3 | R. (Raymond) van Haasteren | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | JEKA JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 30-03-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Emplina JO17-4 | P.A. (Peter) van de Pol… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | AZSV JO19-1 | O. (Omar) Kassem | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | AZSV JO19-1 | O. (Omar) Kassem | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | Essche Boys JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | Essche Boys JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 16:30 | Sarto JO19-4 | RKDVC JO19-3 | J.A.M. (Hans) van Rijswijk | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 16:30 | Sarto JO19-4 | RKDVC JO19-3 | J.A.M. (Hans) van Rijswijk | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Sarto JO19-6 | H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Sarto JO19-6 | H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | IFC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | W.G. (William) van der Linden | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | IFC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | W.G. (William) van der Linden | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:30 | WSC JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:30 | WSC JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Emplina JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-3 | P.J.M (Piet) Deckers | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Emplina JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-3 | P.J.M (Piet) Deckers | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | BMC JO17-3 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | BMC JO17-3 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | RBC JO15-1 | L.C.F. (Louk) Vink | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | RBC JO15-1 | L.C.F. (Louk) Vink | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | RFC JO15-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | RFC JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | RFC JO15-4 | F.H. (Fabienne) Maas | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | RFC JO15-4 | F.H. (Fabienne) Maas… (+1) | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Kerkwijk JO15-1 | D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | ODC JO14-3G | RKDVC JO14-1 | D. (Daan) van der Kruit | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | ODC JO14-3 | RKDVC JO14-1 | D. (Daan) van der Kruit | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 19:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 | D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 15:00 | FC Eindhoven JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | P.A.J. (Tonnie) van Heugten | 10 - 1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | R.M.J. (Rolf) van Kessel… (+1) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 17:15 | JEKA JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | J.F.A. (Joep) Bruininks | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | B.J. (Bart-Jan) van Erp | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | VOAB JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Taxandria JO17-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | SVSSS JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | H (Henk) den Ouden | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:15 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | I. (Indermani) Sahti | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | DSC JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | T. (Tom) de Vaan | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO15-7 | RKDVC JO15-3 | T. (Tygo) Gringhuis | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | DSC JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-4 | D. (Dennis) Vissers | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-1 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | DOVO JO19-1 | L.J.J.H. (Luuk) Thissen | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | SCG'18 JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch… (+1) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | B.B. (Burhan) Cetin | 0 - 10 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | Hedel JO17-2G | RKDVC JO17-3 | S.M.C. (Sebastiaan) Scheij | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Kloetinge JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | RWB JO15-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | SSC'55 JO15-2 | T.H.G (Dorus) de Peffer… (+1) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | FC Eindhoven AV JO14-4 | RKDVC JO14-1 | P. (Peter) van Engeland | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 16:00 | SML JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | N.S. (Nico) Slavenburg | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-4 | T. (Tinus) van Riel | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | L.J.M.J. (Laurens) Creemers | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | J.M. (Jan) van Helvoort… (+1) | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | Audacia JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | Avanti'31 JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | M.J.H. (Martijn) Snijders | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:30 | Tricht JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | D. (Dennis) van Mourik | 11 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:15 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-3 | J. (John) Blous | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-1 | DESK JO14-3 | G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | M. (Marco) Maas | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 19:30 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | H.M.H. (Henk) Heuts | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:30 | GDC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | P.J.J. (Paul) van Rooijen | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | TSV Gudok JO19-2 | H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch… (+1) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Uno Animo JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:45 | Nivo Sparta JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-3 | T. (Thijn) Schouten | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | MOC'17 JO15-1 | G.M.A. (Gerard) van der Loo | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO15-2 | TGG JO15-1 | W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) | 0 - 11 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | B. (Bram) Kroot | 0 - 10 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 | D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO14-2 | RKDVC JO14-1 | O. (Orjan) Game | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 19:00 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:00 | Geldrop JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | G.M.M.H. (Guido) Linke | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | SCO JO19-2 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:00 | OVC'26 JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-4 | M. (Mark) Bakker | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | C.J.M. (Cor) van Dartel | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | WSC JO17-4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:00 | SCG'18 JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | Emplina JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | M.M.L. (Michael) Korthout | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | B. (Bjorn) Biolek | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | DESK JO15-3 | W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-4 | D. (Dennis) Vissers | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-1 | SV Reeshof JO14-3 | G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | Dongen JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-3 | R. (Raymond) van Haasteren | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | JEKA JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7 | RKDVC JO15-4 | D. (Dennis) Vissers | 13 - 3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-1 | DESK JO14-2 | G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | SV Venray JO19-1 | W.J.M. (Wessel) Timmers | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | DVVC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | VOAB JO19-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | R. (Rowdy) Vankan | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Were Di JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-3 | J.J.C.F (Jelle) Lommers | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Taxandria JO17-4 | D (Danny) Rotnicki… (+1) | 5 - 3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 01-06-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 | P. (Pepijn) Meuldijk… (+1) | 0 - 0 (3 - 4) | ||
B | 01-06-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 | P. (Pepijn) Meuldijk | 0 - 0 (3 - 4) | ||
B | 30-03-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Emplina JO17-4 | P.A. (Peter) van de Pol… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 13-03-2019 19:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO17-1 | A.P.M. (Ad) van Helvert | 0 - 4 | ||
B | 23-02-2019 15:00 | Real Lunet JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-3 | S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers | 4 - 4 (5 - 6) | ||
B | 15-12-2018 14:45 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | J. (Jelmer) Versteden | 2 - 2 (2 - 3) | ||
B | 20-10-2018 12:30 | WSC JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-3 | H. (Hans) vanBoxel | 0 - 1 | ||
B | 20-10-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | SC Elshout JO17-1G | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 7 | ||
B | 17-10-2018 19:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | RWB JO17-1 | A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen… (+1) | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | P.T.A. (Paul) vanSummeren | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles… (+1) | 3 - 4 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:45 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | H. (Harley) Habraken | 2 - 3 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-1 | S. (Suleyman) Yazici | 1 - 5 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | SVSSS JO17-2 | P. (Paul) Schijven… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | WSC JO17-5 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 5 - 2 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | ODC JO15-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 8 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | P. (Patrick) Vos | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | GDC JO15-1 | P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) | 0 - 9 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 13 - 0 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-1 | WSC JO15-4 | Maurice Adegeest (Scheidsrechter) | |||
B | 12-09-2018 20:00 | SV BLC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder | 1 - 4 | ||
B | 10-09-2018 20:00 | WSC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 11 - 0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | RWB JO19-1 | L.J.M.J. (Laurens) Creemers | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 12:30 | WSC JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-3 | R. (Rob) Bullock | 0 - 5 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | H. (Henry) Theunissen… (+1) | 3 - 4 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 13:00 | SVSSS JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | J. (Jan) vdHoven | 2 - 3 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 | A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles… (+1) | 4 - 3 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 14:45 | DESK JO17-5 | RKDVC JO17-3 | R. (Remco) Rissema | 0 - 5 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 13:00 | CHC JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | H.A.A.M (Erik) Smits | 4 - 5 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 13:00 | SCG'18 JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | G. (Geert) Groenendaal | - | ||
B | 08-09-2018 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO15-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 4 - 2 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 13:00 | RWB JO15-2 | RKDVC JO14-1 | R. (Remco) Kivits | 5 - 0 | ||
B | 03-09-2018 19:00 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | P.A. (Peter) van dePol… (+1) | 1 - 0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Nemelaer JO19-1 | L (Lamber) Walschots | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | C (Kees) Klerx… (+1) | 5 - 0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | R.C.P (Roel) van derWerff… (+1) | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | B.W.M. (Bas) Wasser | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 16:05 | Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-4 | J.M.J (Hans) Verschure | 0 - 1 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 | H.A.A.M (Erik) Smits… (+1) | 5 - 2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Jan van Arckel JO15-1 | P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) | 3 - 7 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:00 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-4 | B. Blom | 8 - 0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 19-06-2019 19:45 | RKDVC JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | ||||
V | 20-04-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-1 | RKDVC JO17 | ||||
V | 09-03-2019 14:30 | Madese Boys JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
V | 11-02-2019 20:00 | RKDVC JO19-1 | VOAB JO19-1 | ||||
V | 02-02-2019 14:45 | WODAN JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | ||||
V | 02-02-2019 14:30 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | RKDVC JO19-4 | ||||
V | 02-02-2019 afgelast | RKDVC JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | Yoerak van Voorst COVS (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 02-02-2019 afgelast | RKDVC JO17-2 | WODAN JO17-2 | Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 02-02-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 02-02-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Nivo Sparta JO17-4 | Peffer, THG de (Scheidsrechter) | 1-4 | ||
V | 02-02-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | SARTO JO15-2 | Roel van der Werff (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 02-02-2019 11:15 | Wilhelmina Boys JO15-4 | RKDVC JO15-3 | ||||
V | 26-01-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | ||||
V | 26-01-2019 afgelast | HVCH JO19-4 | RKDVC JO19-3 | ||||
V | 26-01-2019 afgelast | Fc Drunen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-4 | ||||
V | 26-01-2019 afgelast | Blauw Geel '38 /JUMBO JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | ||||
V | 26-01-2019 afgelast | RKDVC JO17-3 | VOAB JO17-4 | ||||
V | 26-01-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 26-01-2019 afgelast | RKDVC JO15-2 | UDI '19/CSU JO15-3 | Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 26-01-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-4 | vv Almkerk JO15-2 | René Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 19-01-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | UNITAS '30 JO19-1 | Jasper Koole (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 19-01-2019 14:45 | VOAB JO19-4 | RKDVC JO19-4 | ||||
V | 19-01-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | FC Tilburg JO17-1 | John Meijs (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 19-01-2019 15:00 | Beek Vooruit JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | ||||
V | 19-01-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 | Otte W. (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 19-01-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Maliskamp JO15-1 | ||||
V | 12-01-2019 12:00 | Nivo Sparta JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | ||||
V | 17-10-2018 19:45 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Dongen JO19-1 | Pulles A (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-10-2018 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-1 | Willem II JO14-1 | Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 06-10-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Dongen JO15-2 | Thomas Kost (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 01-10-2018 19:00 | BMC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | ||||
V | 22-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Unitas '30 JO17-4 | Peffer, THG de (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 08-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Nieuwkuijk JO19-2 | ||||
V | 05-09-2018 20:00 | RKDVC JO19-1 | WSC JO19-1 | Tausch R (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-08-2018 19:00 | Sparta '30 JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | ||||
V | 27-08-2018 19:30 | Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | ||||
V | 26-08-2018 10:00 | Unitas '30 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | ||||
V | 25-08-2018 13:30 | HVCH JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | ||||
V | 18-08-2018 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | HVCH JO17-1 | Adri Pulles (Scheidsrechter) |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 01-06-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Walram JO17-1 | J.W.M. (Willem) van der Veer | 1 - 0 |