Uitslagen
Seizoen:
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Uitslag |
Verslag |
|
B |
08-06-2016 20:00 |
RKDVC 4 |
Geldrop 2 | Kroon, J.J.P. de |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
05-06-2016 12:00 |
Wilhelmina Boys 2 |
RKDVC 4 | Bruijn, M.N. de |
2-0 |
|
|
C |
29-05-2016 12:00 |
RKDVC 4 |
Wilhelmina Boys 2 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van |
1-1 |
|
|
B |
28-05-2016 11:00 |
RKDVC 8 |
RKJVV/V. Dalsen 3 | Summeren, P.T.A. van |
1-3 |
|
|
C |
26-05-2016 19:00 |
Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 2 |
RKDVC 4 | Nieuwenhof, F.M. van den |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
22-05-2016 12:00 |
RKDVC 4 |
Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 2 | Heeswijk, B.J.E.M. van |
4-0 |
|
|
C |
22-05-2016 12:00 |
CHC 2 |
RKDVC 5 | Baars, C.J. |
3-0 |
|
|
C |
16-05-2016 14:30 |
DESK 1 |
RKDVC 1 | Verpaalen, J.M.E.M. |
3-2 |
|
|
C |
16-05-2016 12:00 |
RKDVC 3 |
DESK 2 | Ruijter, A.J. de |
1-2 |
|
|
C |
16-05-2016 12:00 |
RKDVC 5 |
CHC 2 | Maas, J.P.M. |
0-1 |
|
|
B |
16-05-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 8 |
Best Vooruit 9 | Logten, H. van |
4-3 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 14:30 |
RKDVC 1 |
JEKA 1 | Souwen, R.A.H.J. |
0-2 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
JEKA 2 |
RKDVC 2 | Nelemans, R. |
3-2 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
Roosendaal 2 |
RKDVC 3 | Bosters, M. |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
RKDVC 4 |
Den Dungen 2 | Huisman, M. |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
Were Di 3 |
RKDVC 5 | Helvert, A.P.M. van |
1-2 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
Sarto 12 |
RKDVC 6 | Hoorn, I. van |
1-8 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 afgelast |
RKDVC 7 |
Wilhelmina 9 | Hagelaars, P.H. |
|
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 11:00 |
RKKSV 3 |
RKDVC 8 | Mierlo, M. van |
0-3 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 9 |
Waspik 5 | Cate, F. ten |
1-2 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
RKDVC 10 |
SV BLC 2 | Logten, H. van |
1-10 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 11 |
Baardwijk 7 | Verhoeven, J.J.M. |
2-0 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 12 |
Nieuwkuijk 6 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J |
5-4 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 13 |
Ons Vios 6 | Vermeegen, L |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
Haarsteeg VR2 |
RKDVC VR1 | Oort, W.K.P.H. van |
5-1 |
|
|
C |
03-05-2016 19:30 |
RKDVC 8 |
LSV 4 | Logten, H. van |
1-4 |
|
|
C |
03-05-2016 19:00 |
BMC 10 |
RKDVC 12 | Lee, J. v.d. |
0-3 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 14:00 |
Dubbeldam |
RKDVC 1 | Toorenaar, C.A. |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 11:30 |
RKDVC 2 |
RKVVO 2 | Thobokholt, W. |
1-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 14:00 |
RKDVC 3 |
NOAD 2 | Horst, W.A. van der |
5-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 11:00 |
Beerse Boys 3 |
RKDVC 4 | Verberne, H.J. |
1-5 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 5 |
Taxandria 2 | Haas, G. de |
3-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 6 |
Baardwijk 5 | Vermeegen, L |
2-0 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
Helvoirt 4 |
RKDVC 7 | Glas, H.J.M. |
5-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 11:00 |
Essche Boys 3 |
RKDVC 10 | Olijslagers, P.A. |
3-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 11:00 |
RWB 4 |
RKDVC 11 | Pulles, C. |
5-2 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
ZIGO 7 |
RKDVC 13 | Benjaddi, R. |
6-2 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC VR1 |
Den Dungen VR1 | Verhoeven, J.J.M. |
0-3 |
|
|
C |
24-04-2016 14:30 |
HVV'24 1 |
RKDVC 1 | Yren, E.D.E. van |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
24-04-2016 11:30 |
RKDVC 2 |
Rood Wit V 2 | Loos, R.H.C.M. de |
1-2 |
|
|
C |
24-04-2016 14:00 |
RKDVC 3 |
SC 't Zand 2 | Gerrits, M.P. |
3-3 |
|
|
B |
24-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 4 |
OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Hout, C.M.E. van den |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
24-04-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 11 |
RWB 4 | Vermeegen, L |
0-3 |
|
|
C |
24-04-2016 12:15 |
RKDVC 12 |
FC Drunen 5 | Logten, H. van |
5-2 |
|
|
C |
21-04-2016 18:45 |
BMC 8 |
RKDVC 9 | Oorschot, T. van |
2-2 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 14:30 |
RKDVC 1 |
Sarto 1 | Cairo, S.E.V. |
3-3 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 11:00 |
BMC 3 |
RKDVC 4 | Baars, C.J. |
1-3 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 5 |
Nemelaer 3 | Vermeulen, A.J.P. |
0-0 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
Boxtel 6 |
RKDVC 7 | Alebeek, M.A.J. van |
0-1 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 8 |
St Mich.Gestel 7 | Hagelaars, P.H. |
5-4 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 afgelast |
BMC 8 |
RKDVC 9 | |
|
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 13:00 |
Nieuwkuijk 7 |
RKDVC 10 | Blankers, T.A.H.M. |
2-10 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 afgelast |
RKDVC 12 |
FC Drunen 5 | Logten, H. van |
|
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 13 |
Dongen 7 | Verhoeven, J.J.M. |
3-1 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
FC Drunen VR1 |
RKDVC VR1 | Smit, R.J.C. |
0-1 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 14:30 |
RKDVC 1 |
Unitas 1 | Ooms, N.A. |
1-3 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 11:00 |
OJC ROSMALEN 2 |
RKDVC 2 | Verwer, E. |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
Baronie 2 |
RKDVC 3 | Meulenbroeks, A.J.C. |
8-0 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 4 |
Jong Brabant 2 | Schouten, M.J.A. |
4-2 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 11:45 |
Hilvaria 2 |
RKDVC 5 | Kleinheerenbrink, M.M. |
1-1 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 6 |
WSC 6 | Logten, H. van |
8-0 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
FC Engelen 3 |
RKDVC 8 | Timmers, J. |
0-0 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 9 |
Zwaluw VFC 7 | Vermeegen, L |
2-2 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
Uno Animo 7 |
RKDVC 11 | Gastel, T.J. van |
3-0 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 12:30 |
OJC ROSMALEN 15 |
RKDVC 12 | Broek, R. van den |
5-2 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 12:30 |
OJC ROSMALEN 17 |
RKDVC 13 | Steenbakkers, A.H. |
2-2 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 14:30 |
LONGA 1 |
RKDVC 1 | Senders, J.J.M. |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 11:30 |
RKDVC 2 |
Geldrop 2 | Couvreur, M.A. |
2-2 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
St Mich.Gestel 2 |
RKDVC 4 | Schoofs, B. |
1-1 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 5 |
Broekhoven 3 | Hagelaars, P.H. |
4-2 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
RWB 3 |
RKDVC 6 | Brok, P. |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 12:30 |
OJC ROSMALEN 11 |
RKDVC 7 | Steenbakkers, A.H. |
8-1 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 8 |
OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Logten, H. van |
4-2 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 12:30 |
OJC ROSMALEN 13 |
RKDVC 9 | Toet, M.M. |
3-4 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 11 |
The White Boys 2 | Logten, H. van |
2-0 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 12 |
DESK 6 | Vermeegen, L |
6-0 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 13 |
DVVC 6 | Verhoeven, J.J.M. |
2-3 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
Wilhelmina VR2 |
RKDVC VR1 | Horst, W.A. van der |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
28-03-2016 afgelast |
RKDVC 6 |
Berkdijk 3 | Logten, H. van |
|
|
|
C |
28-03-2016 11:00 |
RKDVC 7 |
Haarsteeg 4 | Vermeegen, L |
3-2 |
|
|
C |
28-03-2016 10:30 |
FC Engelen 5 |
RKDVC 9 | Hoeks, P.J.C. |
2-2 |
|
|
B |
26-03-2016 17:00 |
RKDVC 4 |
WODAN 2 | Laros, M.J.H.A. |
4-3 |
|
|
C |
24-03-2016 20:00 |
RKDVC VR1 |
Nieuwkuijk VR 1 | |
|
|
|
C |
24-03-2016 20:00 |
RKDVC VR1 |
Nieuwkuijk VR1 | Klerks, A.J. |
0-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 14:30 |
RKDVC 1 |
Uno Animo 1 | Briene, G.H. |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
WODAN 2 |
RKDVC 2 | Wagemans, E.J.C.M. |
5-3 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
Haarsteeg 2 |
RKDVC 3 | Yilmaz, E. |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 4 |
Helvoirt 2 | Sivac, N. |
0-2 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
Real Lunet 3 |
RKDVC 5 | Sheikhi, M. |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 6 |
HHC'09 3 | Oijen, CJLG van |
5-3 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 7 |
Maliskamp 4 | Vermeegen, L |
1-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
BMC 6 |
RKDVC 8 | Os, S. van |
4-3 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 9 |
Baardwijk 6 | Hagelaars, P.H. |
6-3 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
RKDVC 10 |
TGG 8 | Logten, H. van |
5-3 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
WSC 7 |
RKDVC 11 | Besouw, K. van |
3-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
LSV 3 |
RKDVC 12 | Smits, H. |
6-2 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:15 |
Gilze 7 |
RKDVC 13 | Wirken, GG |
4-2 |
|
|
C |
17-03-2016 20:00 |
Helvoirt 6 |
RKDVC 8 | Otter, M.G.C.M. de |
2-6 |
|
|
C |
15-03-2016 20:00 |
RKDVC 2 |
Dongen 2 | Weijden, L. van der |
1-5 |
|
|
C |
15-03-2016 20:00 |
RKDVC 2 |
Dongen 2 | |
|
|
|
Volgende
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Uitslag |
Verslag |
|
C |
05-06-2016 12:00 |
Wilhelmina Boys 2 |
RKDVC 4 | Bruijn, M.N. de |
2-0 |
|
|
C |
29-05-2016 12:00 |
RKDVC 4 |
Wilhelmina Boys 2 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van |
1-1 |
|
|
C |
26-05-2016 19:00 |
Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 2 |
RKDVC 4 | Nieuwenhof, F.M. van den |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
22-05-2016 12:00 |
RKDVC 4 |
Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 2 | Heeswijk, B.J.E.M. van |
4-0 |
|
|
C |
22-05-2016 12:00 |
CHC 2 |
RKDVC 5 | Baars, C.J. |
3-0 |
|
|
C |
16-05-2016 14:30 |
DESK 1 |
RKDVC 1 | Verpaalen, J.M.E.M. |
3-2 |
|
|
C |
16-05-2016 12:00 |
RKDVC 3 |
DESK 2 | Ruijter, A.J. de |
1-2 |
|
|
C |
16-05-2016 12:00 |
RKDVC 5 |
CHC 2 | Maas, J.P.M. |
0-1 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 14:30 |
RKDVC 1 |
JEKA 1 | Souwen, R.A.H.J. |
0-2 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
JEKA 2 |
RKDVC 2 | Nelemans, R. |
3-2 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
Roosendaal 2 |
RKDVC 3 | Bosters, M. |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
RKDVC 4 |
Den Dungen 2 | Huisman, M. |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
Were Di 3 |
RKDVC 5 | Helvert, A.P.M. van |
1-2 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
Sarto 12 |
RKDVC 6 | Hoorn, I. van |
1-8 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 afgelast |
RKDVC 7 |
Wilhelmina 9 | Hagelaars, P.H. |
|
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 11:00 |
RKKSV 3 |
RKDVC 8 | Mierlo, M. van |
0-3 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 9 |
Waspik 5 | Cate, F. ten |
1-2 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
RKDVC 10 |
SV BLC 2 | Logten, H. van |
1-10 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 11 |
Baardwijk 7 | Verhoeven, J.J.M. |
2-0 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 12 |
Nieuwkuijk 6 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J |
5-4 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 13 |
Ons Vios 6 | Vermeegen, L |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
Haarsteeg VR2 |
RKDVC VR1 | Oort, W.K.P.H. van |
5-1 |
|
|
C |
03-05-2016 19:30 |
RKDVC 8 |
LSV 4 | Logten, H. van |
1-4 |
|
|
C |
03-05-2016 19:00 |
BMC 10 |
RKDVC 12 | Lee, J. v.d. |
0-3 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 14:00 |
Dubbeldam |
RKDVC 1 | Toorenaar, C.A. |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 11:30 |
RKDVC 2 |
RKVVO 2 | Thobokholt, W. |
1-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 14:00 |
RKDVC 3 |
NOAD 2 | Horst, W.A. van der |
5-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 11:00 |
Beerse Boys 3 |
RKDVC 4 | Verberne, H.J. |
1-5 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 5 |
Taxandria 2 | Haas, G. de |
3-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 6 |
Baardwijk 5 | Vermeegen, L |
2-0 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
Helvoirt 4 |
RKDVC 7 | Glas, H.J.M. |
5-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 11:00 |
Essche Boys 3 |
RKDVC 10 | Olijslagers, P.A. |
3-1 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 11:00 |
RWB 4 |
RKDVC 11 | Pulles, C. |
5-2 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
ZIGO 7 |
RKDVC 13 | Benjaddi, R. |
6-2 |
|
|
C |
01-05-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC VR1 |
Den Dungen VR1 | Verhoeven, J.J.M. |
0-3 |
|
|
C |
24-04-2016 14:30 |
HVV'24 1 |
RKDVC 1 | Yren, E.D.E. van |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
24-04-2016 11:30 |
RKDVC 2 |
Rood Wit V 2 | Loos, R.H.C.M. de |
1-2 |
|
|
C |
24-04-2016 14:00 |
RKDVC 3 |
SC 't Zand 2 | Gerrits, M.P. |
3-3 |
|
|
C |
24-04-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 11 |
RWB 4 | Vermeegen, L |
0-3 |
|
|
C |
24-04-2016 12:15 |
RKDVC 12 |
FC Drunen 5 | Logten, H. van |
5-2 |
|
|
C |
21-04-2016 18:45 |
BMC 8 |
RKDVC 9 | Oorschot, T. van |
2-2 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 14:30 |
RKDVC 1 |
Sarto 1 | Cairo, S.E.V. |
3-3 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 11:00 |
BMC 3 |
RKDVC 4 | Baars, C.J. |
1-3 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 5 |
Nemelaer 3 | Vermeulen, A.J.P. |
0-0 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
Boxtel 6 |
RKDVC 7 | Alebeek, M.A.J. van |
0-1 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 8 |
St Mich.Gestel 7 | Hagelaars, P.H. |
5-4 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 afgelast |
BMC 8 |
RKDVC 9 | |
|
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 13:00 |
Nieuwkuijk 7 |
RKDVC 10 | Blankers, T.A.H.M. |
2-10 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 afgelast |
RKDVC 12 |
FC Drunen 5 | Logten, H. van |
|
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 13 |
Dongen 7 | Verhoeven, J.J.M. |
3-1 |
|
|
C |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
FC Drunen VR1 |
RKDVC VR1 | Smit, R.J.C. |
0-1 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 14:30 |
RKDVC 1 |
Unitas 1 | Ooms, N.A. |
1-3 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 11:00 |
OJC ROSMALEN 2 |
RKDVC 2 | Verwer, E. |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
Baronie 2 |
RKDVC 3 | Meulenbroeks, A.J.C. |
8-0 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 4 |
Jong Brabant 2 | Schouten, M.J.A. |
4-2 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 11:45 |
Hilvaria 2 |
RKDVC 5 | Kleinheerenbrink, M.M. |
1-1 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 6 |
WSC 6 | Logten, H. van |
8-0 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
FC Engelen 3 |
RKDVC 8 | Timmers, J. |
0-0 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 9 |
Zwaluw VFC 7 | Vermeegen, L |
2-2 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
Uno Animo 7 |
RKDVC 11 | Gastel, T.J. van |
3-0 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 12:30 |
OJC ROSMALEN 15 |
RKDVC 12 | Broek, R. van den |
5-2 |
|
|
C |
10-04-2016 12:30 |
OJC ROSMALEN 17 |
RKDVC 13 | Steenbakkers, A.H. |
2-2 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 14:30 |
LONGA 1 |
RKDVC 1 | Senders, J.J.M. |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 11:30 |
RKDVC 2 |
Geldrop 2 | Couvreur, M.A. |
2-2 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
St Mich.Gestel 2 |
RKDVC 4 | Schoofs, B. |
1-1 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 5 |
Broekhoven 3 | Hagelaars, P.H. |
4-2 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
RWB 3 |
RKDVC 6 | Brok, P. |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 12:30 |
OJC ROSMALEN 11 |
RKDVC 7 | Steenbakkers, A.H. |
8-1 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 8 |
OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Logten, H. van |
4-2 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 12:30 |
OJC ROSMALEN 13 |
RKDVC 9 | Toet, M.M. |
3-4 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 11 |
The White Boys 2 | Logten, H. van |
2-0 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 12 |
DESK 6 | Vermeegen, L |
6-0 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 13 |
DVVC 6 | Verhoeven, J.J.M. |
2-3 |
|
|
C |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
Wilhelmina VR2 |
RKDVC VR1 | Horst, W.A. van der |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
28-03-2016 afgelast |
RKDVC 6 |
Berkdijk 3 | Logten, H. van |
|
|
|
C |
28-03-2016 11:00 |
RKDVC 7 |
Haarsteeg 4 | Vermeegen, L |
3-2 |
|
|
C |
28-03-2016 10:30 |
FC Engelen 5 |
RKDVC 9 | Hoeks, P.J.C. |
2-2 |
|
|
C |
24-03-2016 20:00 |
RKDVC VR1 |
Nieuwkuijk VR 1 | |
|
|
|
C |
24-03-2016 20:00 |
RKDVC VR1 |
Nieuwkuijk VR1 | Klerks, A.J. |
0-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 14:30 |
RKDVC 1 |
Uno Animo 1 | Briene, G.H. |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
WODAN 2 |
RKDVC 2 | Wagemans, E.J.C.M. |
5-3 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
Haarsteeg 2 |
RKDVC 3 | Yilmaz, E. |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 4 |
Helvoirt 2 | Sivac, N. |
0-2 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
Real Lunet 3 |
RKDVC 5 | Sheikhi, M. |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 10:30 |
RKDVC 6 |
HHC'09 3 | Oijen, CJLG van |
5-3 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 7 |
Maliskamp 4 | Vermeegen, L |
1-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
BMC 6 |
RKDVC 8 | Os, S. van |
4-3 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 9 |
Baardwijk 6 | Hagelaars, P.H. |
6-3 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
RKDVC 10 |
TGG 8 | Logten, H. van |
5-3 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
WSC 7 |
RKDVC 11 | Besouw, K. van |
3-1 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
LSV 3 |
RKDVC 12 | Smits, H. |
6-2 |
|
|
C |
20-03-2016 12:15 |
Gilze 7 |
RKDVC 13 | Wirken, GG |
4-2 |
|
|
C |
17-03-2016 20:00 |
Helvoirt 6 |
RKDVC 8 | Otter, M.G.C.M. de |
2-6 |
|
|
C |
15-03-2016 20:00 |
RKDVC 2 |
Dongen 2 | Weijden, L. van der |
1-5 |
|
|
C |
15-03-2016 20:00 |
RKDVC 2 |
Dongen 2 | |
|
|
|
C |
13-03-2016 14:30 |
RKTVV 1 |
RKDVC 1 | Bos, C.W. |
1-0 |
|
|
C |
13-03-2016 14:00 |
RKDVC 3 |
Unitas'30 2 | Weijers, F. |
2-0 |
|
|
C |
13-03-2016 11:00 |
WSC 3 |
RKDVC 4 | Couvreur, M.A. |
0-5 |
|
|
C |
13-03-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 5 |
Nevelo 2 | Meier, G.H. |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
13-03-2016 11:00 |
SC Elshout 2 |
RKDVC 6 | Delft, D.T.J. van |
0-0 |
|
|
Volgende
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Uitslag |
Verslag |
|
B |
08-06-2016 20:00 |
RKDVC 4 |
Geldrop 2 | Kroon, J.J.P. de |
2-4 |
|
|
B |
28-05-2016 11:00 |
RKDVC 8 |
RKJVV/V. Dalsen 3 | Summeren, P.T.A. van |
1-3 |
|
|
B |
16-05-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 8 |
Best Vooruit 9 | Logten, H. van |
4-3 |
|
|
B |
24-04-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 4 |
OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Hout, C.M.E. van den |
2-1 |
|
|
B |
26-03-2016 17:00 |
RKDVC 4 |
WODAN 2 | Laros, M.J.H.A. |
4-3 |
|
|
B |
28-02-2016 12:30 |
RKDVC 8 |
OSC'45 4 | Vermeegen, L |
1-1 |
|
|
B |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
CHC 3 |
RKDVC 6 | Wulp, T.L. van der |
3-1 |
|
|
B |
13-12-2015 13:00 |
RKKSV 4 |
RKDVC 8 | Liempt, A. van |
1-3 |
|
|
B |
22-11-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 5 |
ODC 3 | Hupkes, J.W.C. |
2-4 |
|
|
B |
22-11-2015 10:30 |
RKDVC 6 |
Wilhelmina 6 | Logten, H. van |
5-1 |
|
|
B |
22-11-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 8 |
BMC 8 | Hagelaars, P.H. |
5-2 |
|
|
B |
22-11-2015 10:30 |
FC Drunen 7 |
RKDVC 9 | Jong, A.W. de |
6-2 |
|
|
B |
21-11-2015 14:30 |
RKDVC 2 |
Kozakken Boys | Essen, G. van |
1-6 |
|
|
B |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
RKDVC 2 |
SVG 1 | Manuhutu, J.E. |
6-0 |
|
|
B |
25-10-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 4 |
BMC 2 | Schouten, M.J.A. |
2-1 |
|
|
B |
25-10-2015 12:00 |
TGG 2 |
RKDVC 5 | Yilmaz, E. |
0-2 |
|
|
B |
06-09-2015 10:30 |
RKDVC 6 |
Real Lunet 4 | Vermeegen, L |
6-2 |
|
|
B |
06-09-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 7 |
Wilhelmina 4 | Logten, H van… (+1) |
7-1 |
|
|
B |
06-09-2015 12:00 |
FC Drunen 5 |
RKDVC 8 | Toksoy, M. |
0-3 |
|
|
B |
06-09-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 9 |
Nieuwkuijk 6 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J |
3-2 |
|
|
B |
06-09-2015 12:30 |
RKJVV/V. Dalsen 6 |
RKDVC 10 | Dalsen, A. van |
3-1 |
|
|
B |
06-09-2015 10:00 |
SVSSS VR2 |
RKDVC VR1 | Drunen, M. van |
4-1 |
|
|
B |
03-09-2015 20:00 |
TGG 2 |
RKDVC 3 | Brouwer, W. |
2-1 |
|
|
B |
03-09-2015 19:30 |
Vlijmense Boys 2 |
RKDVC 5 | Rissema, R. |
1-2 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 14:30 |
Nieuwkuijk 1 |
RKDVC 1 | |
1-4 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 14:30 |
RKDVC 2 |
FC Engelen 1 | |
5-1 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 3 |
Emplina 2 | |
0-2 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 11:00 |
Real Lunet 2 |
RKDVC 4 | Someren, F. van |
2-1 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 5 |
Nieuwkuijk 2 | Klerks, A.J. |
3-0 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 10:30 |
RKDVC 6 |
HHC'09 5 | Cate, F. ten |
6-1 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 11:00 |
FC Drunen 3 |
RKDVC 7 | Fitters, MCM |
1-2 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 8 |
Nieuwkuijk 7 | Stevens, M.S.C. |
7-1 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 9 |
SC Elshout 3 | Logten, H van… (+1) |
7-1 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 10:00 |
RKDVC 10 |
FC Engelen 6 | Logten, H van… (+1) |
2-1 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 12 |
Vlijmense Boys 4 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J |
7-0 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 10:00 |
RKJVV/V. Dalsen 4 |
RKDVC 13 | Dalsen, A. van |
6-5 |
|
|
B |
30-08-2015 13:00 |
Helvoirt VR1 |
RKDVC VR1 | Bresser, J.M. de |
10-1 |
|
|
B |
27-08-2015 18:30 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 |
RKDVC 4 | Nijland, P. |
3-5 |
|
|
B |
25-08-2015 18:30 |
RKDVC 1 |
Oisterwijk 1 | |
4-3 |
|
|
B |
25-08-2015 19:30 |
Taxandria 1 |
RKDVC 2 | |
2-4 |
|
|
B |
23-08-2015 14:30 |
SVSSS 1 |
RKDVC 2 | |
3-1 |
|
|
B |
23-08-2015 14:00 |
RKDVC 3 |
OJC ROSMALEN 3 | |
0-0 |
|
|
B |
23-08-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 4 |
CHC 2 | |
6-0 |
|
|
B |
23-08-2015 12:30 |
FC Drunen 4 |
RKDVC 6 | Fitters, MCM |
0-5 |
|
|
B |
23-08-2015 12:30 |
RKDVC 7 |
HHC'09 4 | Heeswijk, A. van |
2-4 |
|
|
B |
23-08-2015 10:00 |
Vlijmense Boys 5 |
RKDVC 8 | Stok, R |
6-1 |
|
|
B |
23-08-2015 10:00 |
FC Drunen 6 |
RKDVC 9 | Toksoy, M. |
1-9 |
|
|
B |
23-08-2015 11:00 |
BVV 5 |
RKDVC 10 | Lensen, W. |
1-1 |
|
|
B |
23-08-2015 10:30 |
FC Drunen 7 |
RKDVC 12 | Jong, A.W. de |
1-1 |
|
|
B |
23-08-2015 10:30 |
RKDVC 13 |
FC Engelen 4 | Logten, H van… (+1) |
2-3 |
|
|
B |
23-08-2015 afgelast |
RKDVC VR1 |
Jan van Arckel VR1 | Klerks, A.J. |
|
|
|
B |
22-08-2015 17:00 |
RKDVC 1 |
GRC-14 1 | |
1-2 |
|
|
Terug naar boven