B9630 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 12 3e ronde
RKDVC JO12-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Rick Adriaansen | |||||||
Milan Bakker | |||||||
Leroy van Haaren | |||||||
Jasper Hijwegen | |||||||
Salman Kabaseke | |||||||
Thomas Meesters | |||||||
Cas van der Veeken | |||||||
Bryan van der Velden | |||||||
Noël Verhoeven | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Harrie Verhoeven | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Folkert Gorter | Jeugdcoördinator |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 23-02-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO12-1 | 149108 | 2-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 121578 | 3-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | DESK JO12-3M | ODC JO12-2 | 144303 | 1-14 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | 120365 | 11-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 120656 | 1-12 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO12-5 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | 120421 | 4-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 120813 | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 121198 | 1-7 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | DESK JO12-3M | 121247 | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 119808 | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | ODC JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 144302 | 6-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | Emplina JO12-5 | 121599 | 8-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 120109 | 2-5 | ||
C | 15-05-2019 18:30 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 119714 | 2-8 | ||
C | 13-05-2019 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | Emplina JO12-5 | 120569 | 6-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 120110 | 10-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | DESK JO12-3M | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 120272 | 2-5 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 121113 | 9-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO12-5 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | 119766 | 5-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | ODC JO12-2 | 144301 | 0-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | 120538 | 6-2 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 120249 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 19:00 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 120665 | 7-4 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 19:00 | ODC JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 144300 | 4-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | 121543 | 6-6 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | Emplina JO12-5 | 121537 | 5-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | ODC JO12-2 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 144299 | 7-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 120012 | 12-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | DESK JO12-3M | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 120164 | 4-10 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | 120139 | 10-2 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Emplina JO12-5 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 120357 | 0-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | DESK JO12-3M | 120045 | 6-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 119856 | 5-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 120636 | 1-8 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO12-5 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 120401 | 4-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 121021 | 1-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | ODC JO12-2 | 144298 | 4-8 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Emplina JO12-5 | 121558 | 7-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 120897 | 1-6 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | DESK JO12-3M | 121313 | 5-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 121092 | 2-5 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Emplina JO12-5 | 121426 | 11-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | 120336 | 3-5 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | 120596 | 8-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:15 | DESK JO12-3M | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 119834 | 0-7 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | ODC JO12-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 144297 | 10-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 121135 | 2-6 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | DESK JO12-3M | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 121726 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 119823 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 120246 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:30 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 121641 | 10-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | ODC JO12-2 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | 144295 | 3-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | 120595 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | DESK JO12-3M | 121432 | 5-3 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | ODC JO12-2 | 144296 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 121410 | 3-6 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | 120837 | 1-7 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 120746 | 3-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 121337 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | DESK JO12-3M | 120496 | 5-3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO12-5 | ODC JO12-2 | 144294 | 1-7 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | ODC JO12-2 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 144293 | 5-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 120989 | 6-2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 120367 | 7-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 120201 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | DESK JO12-3M | Emplina JO12-5 | 120598 | 3-10 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:30 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | 119704 | 3-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 20-10-2018 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 102915 | 1-7 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 09:45 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 8862 | 0-5 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 08:45 | RWB JO12-1 | Sparta'30 JO12-1 | 21884 | 9-0 | ||
B | 10-09-2018 18:30 | RKDVC JO12-3 | RWB JO12-1 | 8201 | 2-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 08:45 | RWB JO12-1 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | 8074 | 6-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 08:45 | Sparta'30 JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 21883 | 0-12 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:45 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | Sparta'30 JO12-1 | 21882 | 7-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-03-2019 11:30 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | 96350 | 15-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 09:45 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 96340 | 1-7 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 103397 | 1-21 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 47493 | 1-5 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | 103400 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:15 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 47554 | 3-11 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:00 | SV BLC JO12-3 | Emplina JO12-5 | 48103 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:30 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | ODC JO12-4 | 48663 | 3-4 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 48876 | 2-7 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | ODC JO12-4 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | 96349 | 3-5 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | 47503 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:30 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | 47512 | 1-6 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO12-5 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | 47888 | 6-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | SV BLC JO12-3 | 103399 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | 47688 | 4-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | 46923 | 8-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO12-5 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 47604 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:00 | SV BLC JO12-3 | ODC JO12-4 | 47975 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:30 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 47594 | 1-5 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:30 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | 103398 | 5-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Emplina JO12-5 | 47415 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | ODC JO12-4 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | 48477 | 0-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:15 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | SV BLC JO12-3 | 48379 | 10-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:15 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 46884 | 1-13 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:30 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | 96347 | 9-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | ODC JO12-4 | 48878 | 12-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | 96346 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | 48478 | 10-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO12-5 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | 103396 | 15-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:00 | SV BLC JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 46988 | 2-12 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:30 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | 48504 | 4-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:30 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | SV BLC JO12-3 | 48005 | 9-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:15 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | RKDVC JO12-3 | 48971 | 2-7 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | ODC JO12-4 | 47162 | 16-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | Emplina JO12-5 | 47267 | 5-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | 103395 | 6-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:30 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 96345 | 4-6 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 103394 | 0-17 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | 47168 | 14-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:00 | SV BLC JO12-3 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | 47213 | 0-9 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO12-5 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | 96344 | 8-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:30 | Heerewaarden JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 97966 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | 47607 | 7-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | ODC JO12-4 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | 47321 | 3-2 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | ODC JO12-4 | 103390 | 2-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:30 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | 103393 | 3-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | SV BLC JO12-3 | 48840 | 9-6 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | Emplina JO12-5 | 47911 | 4-9 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | ODC JO12-4 | 47134 | 7-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:30 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 47342 | 1-15 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:45 | Nivo Sparta NIVO | FC Engelen JO12-3 | 95735 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:30 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | 96343 | 3-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:30 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 48549 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:30 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | Heerewaarden JO12-1 | 97965 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | ODC JO12-4 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | 48035 | 5-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 47608 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | 48581 | 4-6 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO12-5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 47306 | 6-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | 48359 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | 103392 | 5-5 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | Heerewaarden JO12-1 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | 97964 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | SV BLC JO12-3 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | 96342 | 2-11 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | SV BLC JO12-3 | Nivo Sparta NIVO | 95734 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | 47062 | 10-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | 48816 | 15-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | ODC JO12-4 | Emplina JO12-5 | 48409 | 1-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 47577 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:30 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | SV BLC JO12-3 | 48777 | 3-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | 96341 | 1-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | Nivo Sparta NIVO | 95733 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Heerewaarden JO12-1 | 97963 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:00 | SV BLC JO12-3 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 48614 | 5-7 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO12-5 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | 47183 | 9-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | ODC JO12-4 | 47995 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:30 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | 48154 | 3-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:45 | Nivo Sparta NIVO | RKDVC JO12-3 | 95732 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:30 | Heerewaarden JO12-1 | ODC JO12-4 | 97962 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 47015 | 2-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B.V.V. JO12-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODC JO12-2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 67 | 16 | 51 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 65 | 24 | 41 | 0 |
3 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 58 | 36 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 63 | 30 | 33 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 0 |
6 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 0 |
8 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 51 | -8 | 0 |
9 | Emplina JO12-5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 59 | -26 | 0 |
10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 74 | -46 | 0 |
11 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 65 | -46 | 0 |
12 | DESK JO12-3M | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 24 | 75 | -51 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
2 | RWB JO12-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 |
4 | Sparta'30 JO12-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | -28 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Den Dungen JO12-1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 98 | 29 | 69 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 63 | 13 | 50 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 91 | 29 | 62 | 0 |
4 | Emplina JO12-5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 65 | 23 | 42 | 0 |
5 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 58 | 40 | 18 | 0 |
6 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 52 | 31 | 21 | 0 |
7 | ODC JO12-4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 58 | -32 | 0 |
8 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 41 | 60 | -19 | 0 |
9 | SV BLC JO12-3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 34 | 77 | -43 | 0 |
10 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 92 | -72 | 0 |
11 | OSC'45 JO12-1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 35 | 69 | -34 | 0 |
12 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 80 | -62 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 4-A | 7 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 2-B (k.gr.) | 7 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|