0289 Onder 11 (4e fase)
RKDVC JO11-4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Guus Berkelmans | |||||||
Siebe Drop | |||||||
Tijs Kuijs | |||||||
Jesse Mandemakers | |||||||
Jurre Pelders | |||||||
Timo Rowaan | |||||||
Giulio van Santvoort | |||||||
Teun Schepens | |||||||
Luuk Verhoeven | |||||||
Raf van Wijhe | |||||||
Levi van Zoest | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Marc Berkelmans | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Ton Kuijs | Leider | ||||||
Jeroen Verhoeven | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK RKDVC | KK gast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-05-2024 18:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 224085 | Sportpark Korenzand | - | - | |||
C | 18-05-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | 224840 | Sportpark aan de Duinweg | 2-B (k.gr.) | 9 | 14 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 04-05-2024 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 223617 | 5-7 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | GDC JO11-1 | 223566 | 2-3 | ||
C | 17-04-2024 18:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 224455 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | 224239 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | GDC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 224622 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | 224250 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 225026 | 16-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 225265 | 11-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | GDC JO11-1 | 223136 | 1-6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | Were Di JO11-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | 175877 | 1-10 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 177267 | 13-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | 177661 | 1-6 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | ODC JO11-3 | 173802 | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | ODC JO11-3 | Were Di JO11-2 | 173924 | 1-5 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | Boxtel JO11-1 | 174837 | 2-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 177426 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 175740 | 8-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | Were Di JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 177608 | 4-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-1 | ODC JO11-3 | 176129 | 9-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | 175140 | 1-5 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | 177642 | 2-9 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | 177714 | 13-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | Boxtel JO11-1 | 175007 | 3-9 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | Were Di JO11-2 | 173954 | 3-7 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | ODC JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 174854 | 5-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | Were Di JO11-2 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | 176184 | 3-7 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 175729 | 9-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | ODC JO11-3 | 173646 | 8-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 176228 | 5-6 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 175803 | 4-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | 176433 | 1-12 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | ODC JO11-3 | 175451 | 4-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 12:00 | Were Di JO11-2 | Boxtel JO11-1 | 175407 | 5-7 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-1 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | 174974 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 176932 | 8-8 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | ODC JO11-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 176611 | 6-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Were Di JO11-2 | 177403 | 1-9 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13-12-2023 18:30 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | 120402 | 9-5 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 122810 | 8-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 123116 | 0-6 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | RWB JO11-3 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | 122977 | 4-6 | ||
C | 07-12-2023 18:45 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | WSC JO11-3 | 123228 | 7-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 122524 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | WSC JO11-3 | RWB JO11-3 | 122736 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 122382 | 4-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 122233 | 3-6 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:30 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 121814 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | 121679 | 0-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | WSC JO11-3 | 122117 | 3-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | RWB JO11-3 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 121989 | 4-5 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:30 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 121533 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | RWB JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 121425 | 3-6 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | WSC JO11-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 121329 | 0-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 121117 | 2-5 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | WSC JO11-3 | 120684 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | RWB JO11-3 | 120550 | 7-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 120995 | 2-8 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | 120843 | 5-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 08:30 | WSC JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 120054 | 3-6 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | RWB JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 120150 | 4-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 120290 | 0-6 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 119543 | 8-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 119419 | 6-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | RWB JO11-3 | 119702 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | WSC JO11-3 | 119844 | 2-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-10-2023 11:15 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | 40743 | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 40417 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | GDC JO11-1 | 40381 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 40633 | 9-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 38737 | 3-6 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | GDC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 38570 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 39088 | 11-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:15 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 38861 | 1-7 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | 39255 | 2-8 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 39219 | 6-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 39568 | 6-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | GDC JO11-1 | 39479 | 6-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 40248 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | GDC JO11-1 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 39878 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 40046 | 20-2 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 39707 | 3-7 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | GDC JO11-1 | 41642 | 0-5 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 41988 | 4-9 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 41543 | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:45 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 41763 | 2-11 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 42009 | 20-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:00 | GDC JO11-1 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 42489 | 8-2 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | 42321 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 42233 | 20-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GDC JO11-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
4 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
5 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 0 |
6 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 45 | 9 | 36 | 0 |
2 | Boxtel JO11-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 51 | 15 | 36 | 0 |
3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 51 | 29 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Were Di JO11-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
5 | ODC JO11-3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 45 | -29 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 54 | -43 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 0 |
2 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 22 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 31 | 14 | 17 | 0 |
4 | WSC JO11-3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 0 |
5 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 28 | -2 | 0 |
6 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 0 |
7 | RWB JO11-3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 39 | -25 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 52 | 13 | 39 | 0 |
2 | GDC JO11-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 41 | 17 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 |
6 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 51 | -37 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 62 | -49 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 4-A | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|