C |
20-03-2024 18:30 |
RKDVC JO9-4 |
CHC JO9-3JM | |
18:00 |
165698
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
21-03-2024 20:00 |
RKDVC 2 |
SBC 2 | L (Lamber) Walschots |
18:45 |
19212
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
RKDVC G1 |
Kozakken Boys G1JM | M.J.M. (Rien) Musters… (+1) |
12:30 |
202856
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
3-A |
2 |
18 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:15 |
RKDVC JG-1 |
EBOH JG1JM | |
10:30 |
202804
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1-A (k.gr.) |
4 |
7 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 16:00 |
Scharn JO19-1 |
RKDVC JO19-1 | R.H.F. (Roy) van Aken |
13:20 |
142127
|
Sportpark Scharn |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 14:45 |
Nemelaer JO19-1 |
RKDVC JO19-2 | T. (Ted) Bressers |
13:10 |
199223
|
Sportpark De Walzaad |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 14:45 |
RKDVC JO17-1 |
WSC JO17-1 | C.F.M. (Carlo) van den Elshout |
13:30 |
142358
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
HV |
1 |
19 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 12:45 |
RKDVC MO20-1 |
Margriet MO20-1 | |
12:15 |
159784
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1 (k.gr.) |
6 |
16 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 12:15 |
Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 |
RKDVC JO17-2 | |
10:40 |
195156
|
Sportpark Jumbo Moorland |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 14:45 |
RKDVC JO17-3 |
Dongen JO17-2 | |
14:00 |
195512
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
3 (n.gr.) |
3 |
17 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 14:45 |
RKDVC JO17-4 |
JEKA JO17-8 | |
13:45 |
196702
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2 (k.gr.) |
11 |
12 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 14:45 |
RKDVC JO17-5 |
Nulandia JO17-2 | |
14:15 |
194688
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1 (k.gr.) |
9 |
14 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
Best Vooruit MO17-1 |
RKDVC MO17-1 | |
11:55 |
159036
|
Sportpark De Leemkuilen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
Avesteyn JO15-1JM |
RKDVC JO15-1 | T.J (Timothy) Quigley |
12:00 |
188289
|
Sportpark Avesteyn |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
Jong Brabant JO15-4 |
RKDVC JO15-2 | |
09:45 |
188703
|
Sportpark Berkelseweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:15 |
RKDVC JO15-3 |
SCG'18 JO15-2 | |
10:45 |
190757
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
4 (n.gr.) |
3 |
17 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
RKDVC JO15-4 |
Nemelaer JO15-2 | |
12:30 |
192046
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2 (k.gr.) |
10 |
13 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
RKDVC JO15-6 |
SV BLC JO15-3 | |
12:30 |
189362
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
4 (n.gr.) |
8 |
15 Re |
|
C |
23-03-2024 12:30 |
Margriet JO13-1JM |
RKDVC JO13-1 | |
11:30 |
180946
|
Sportpark Amstelhoef |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
RFC JO13-1 |
RKDVC JO13-2 | |
09:30 |
184377
|
Gemeentelijk Sportpark |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:15 |
RKDVC JO13-3 |
SCG'18 JO13-4 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) |
10:45 |
182206
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
3 (n.gr.) |
1 Li |
19 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:45 |
RKDVC JO13-4 |
SV BLC JO13-2 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) |
09:15 |
181972
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
4 (n.gr.) |
6 |
16 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 12:00 |
Were Di JO12-1 |
RKDVC JO12-1 | |
11:00 |
179109
|
Sportpark Moerenburg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:15 |
RKDVC JO12-2 |
Nivo Sparta JO12-1 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) |
10:45 |
180577
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-A (k.gr.) |
11 |
12 Li |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:15 |
RKDVC JO12-3 |
VCB JO12-1 | |
10:45 |
180506
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-B (k.gr.) |
9 Li |
14 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:30 |
WSC JO12-1 |
RKDVC JO12-4 | |
07:50 |
179504
|
Sportpark Eikendonk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:15 |
RKDVC JO12-5 |
NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) |
10:45 |
179280
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1-B (k.gr.) |
5 Li |
15 Li |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
Zwaluw VFC JO12-8 |
RKDVC JO12-6 | |
10:40 |
180074
|
Sportpark Bergenshuizen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:45 |
Baardwijk JO11-1 |
RKDVC JO11-1 | |
09:05 |
174228
|
Sportpark Olympia |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:45 |
RKDVC JO11-2 |
Haarsteeg JO11-2 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) |
08:15 |
176207
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1-A (k.gr.) |
3 |
17 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
Boxtel JO11-1 |
RKDVC JO11-4 | |
09:20 |
177267
|
Sportpark Munsel |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:45 |
RKDVC JO10-1 |
FC Tilburg JO10-2 | |
08:15 |
171253
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-A Re |
1 Li |
19 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:45 |
Haarsteeg JO10-4 |
RKDVC JO10-2 | |
08:00 |
170195
|
Sportpark Haarsteeg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:30 |
WSC JO10-3 |
RKDVC JO10-3 | |
08:50 |
170854
|
Sportpark Eikendonk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:45 |
RKDVC JO10-4 |
Achilles Veen JO10-1 | |
08:15 |
169456
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-A Li |
5 Li |
14 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:45 |
RKDVC JO10-5 |
FC Engelen JO10-5 | |
08:15 |
170864
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-B Re |
11 |
15 Li |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:30 |
SSC'55 JO10-4 |
RKDVC JO10-6 | |
07:45 |
173597
|
Sportpark Van Wijlen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:45 |
Sarto JO9-1 |
RKDVC JO9-1 | |
07:45 |
165860
|
Sportpark Westend |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
RKDVC JO9-2 |
GDC JO9-1 | |
09:45 |
165004
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-A Re |
9 Re |
18 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:00 |
Audacia JO9-2 |
RKDVC JO9-3 | |
08:00 |
167825
|
Sportpark Audacia |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:45 |
Baardwijk JO9-4 |
RKDVC JO9-4 | |
09:05 |
167348
|
Sportpark Olympia |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:30 |
Wilhelmina JO9-4 |
RKDVC JO9-5 | |
07:40 |
165170
|
Sportpark De Saren |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
RKDVC JO8-1 |
Achilles Veen JO8-1JM | |
09:45 |
161062
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-A Li |
5 Re |
13 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
RKDVC JO8-2 |
JEKA JO8-3 | |
09:45 |
160334
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-B Re |
8 |
15 |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
Jong Brabant JO8-4JM |
RKDVC JO8-3 | |
09:15 |
163536
|
Sportpark Berkelseweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Berkdijk JO8-2 |
RKDVC JO8-4 | |
09:10 |
161707
|
Sportpark Kegelaar |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 14:30 |
RKDVC 1 |
Nooit Gedacht 1 | R.M.C. (Robin) van Rijsbergen |
|
17168
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:30 |
RKDVC 5 |
Real Lunet 3 | W.C. (Wout) Otte |
11:45 |
72335
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:30 |
RKDVC 6 |
Uno Animo 3 | Afgeschermd |
11:30 |
73403
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 10:30 |
RWB 5 |
RKDVC 8 | J. (John) Ophorst |
|
81319
|
Sportpark De Gaard |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:30 |
Wilhelmina 7 |
RKDVC 9 | P (Peter) Willems |
11:25 |
81191
|
Sportpark De Saren |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:45 |
RKDVC 10 |
VCB 4 | H (Henk) van Logten |
12:00 |
81305
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:30 |
Wilhelmina 6 |
RKDVC 11 | W.A. (Willie) van der Horst |
11:40 |
81432
|
Sportpark De Saren |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:15 |
RKDVC VR1 |
Baardwijk VR1 | |
10:45 |
19656
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 10:30 |
RKDVC VR2 |
Nieuwkuijk VR2 | |
09:00 |
71508
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
25-03-2024 18:30 |
RKDVC JO15-2 |
Uno Animo JO15-1 | V.K (Vince) Wientjens |
17:15 |
191969
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
26-03-2024 18:30 |
RKDVC JO11-3 |
GDC JO11-1 | |
18:00 |
173696
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
P |
23-03-2024 11:00 |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) |
LIVERPOOL (WSC) | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P |
23-03-2024 09:30 |
P.S.V (WSC) |
AZ (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
AJAX (RKDVC) |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) | |
|
|
|
1-A Re |
2 Li |
12 Re |
|
P |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) |
PEC ZWOLLE (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
1-A Li |
10 Li |
2 Re |
|
P |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) |
REAL MADRID (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
1-B Li |
1 Re |
10 Re |
|