Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 29-03-2020 14:00 RKDVC 1 Zwaluw VFC 1 Afgeschermd
C 29-03-2020 11:00 RKDVC 2 SV Valkenswaard 2
C 29-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 3 Gilze 2
C 29-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 4 OJC ROSMALEN 4
C 29-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 5 Were Di 3 Afgeschermd
C 29-03-2020 12:00 SCG'18 5 RKDVC 6
C 29-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 7 Vlijmense Boys 4 Afgeschermd
C 29-03-2020 11:00 RWB 3 RKDVC 8
C 29-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 9 TGG 6 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven
C 29-03-2020 10:30 RWB 5 RKDVC 10
C 29-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 12 Nieuwkuijk 5 Afgeschermd
C 29-03-2020 11:00 FC Engelen 4 RKDVC 13
C 29-03-2020 12:15 ODC VR1 RKDVC VR1 T van Antwerpen
C 29-03-2020 11:00 ODC VR2 RKDVC VR2 W. (Wilhelmien) van Griensven
C 28-03-2020 15:15 FC Eindhoven JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 Afgeschermd
C 28-03-2020 12:30 Sparta'30 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2
C 28-03-2020 15:15 ODC JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3
C 28-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-1
C 28-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1)
C 28-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Nemelaer JO17-2
C 28-03-2020 13:00 Sarto JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 D. (Demis) Backx
C 28-03-2020 13:00 DVG JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
C 28-03-2020 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3
C 28-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 Sarto JO14-1
C 28-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 SV BLC JO14-3
C 28-03-2020 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 RKDVC MO17-1
C 28-03-2020 10:00 SV Valkenswaard G1 RKDVC G1
C 28-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 Afgeschermd
C 28-03-2020 09:45 Waspik JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2
C 28-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 SSC'55 JO13-1G
C 28-03-2020 10:00 FC Tilburg JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 E.H.R. (Elyze) Beuving
C 28-03-2020 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2
C 28-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 SCG'18 JO12-2G
C 28-03-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1
C 28-03-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-2 Audacia JO11-1
C 28-03-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 Boxtel JO11-2
C 28-03-2020 08:30 Irene'58 JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-4
C 28-03-2020 10:00 GVV'63 JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-5
C 28-03-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO10-1 WSC JO10-1
C 28-03-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO10-2 Nivo Sparta JO10-1
C 28-03-2020 afgelast FC Engelen JO10-3 RKDVC JO10-3
C 28-03-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-4 RKDVC JO10-4
C 28-03-2020 afgelast WSC JO9-2 RKDVC JO9-1
C 28-03-2020 10:15 Baronie MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1
C 28-03-2020 08:45 RKDVC MO11-1 SCG'18 MO11-2
C 28-03-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO8-1 Unitas'30 JO8-1
V 28-03-2020 vervallen Heracles (rkdvc) Ajax
V 28-03-2020 vervallen FC Den Bosch Eindhoven (Baardwijk)
V 28-03-2020 vervallen Heracles Ajax (rkdvc)
V 28-03-2020 afgelast Heracles M.v.v (rkdvc)
V 28-03-2020 vervallen Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord ( wsc)
V 28-03-2020 vervallen Willem2 (wsc) MVV
V 28-03-2020 afgelast MVV Heracles (rkdvc)
V 28-03-2020 vervallen Emmen (baardwijk) VVV Venlo
C 22-03-2020 14:30 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 RKDVC 1 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 12:00 BMC 2 RKDVC 2 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 2 RKDVC 4 C. (Cees) Bakker
C 22-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 5 Sarto 3 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 12:00 LSV 2 RKDVC 6 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 7 Zwaluw VFC 6 D. (Davey) Allart
C 22-03-2020 12:30 Baardwijk 5 RKDVC 8
C 22-03-2020 10:30 FC Drunen 5 RKDVC 10
C 22-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 11 ZIGO 7 H (Henk) van Logten
C 22-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 12 ODC 5 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Baronie VR3 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters
C 22-03-2020 10:00 Helvoirt VR2 RKDVC VR2 R.R.C. (Ron) Kiesling
C 21-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Essche Boys JO19-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden
V 21-03-2020 vervallen Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3
C 21-03-2020 13:00 Irene JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2
B 21-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC G1 Rhelico G1
C 21-03-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO9-1 Oosterhout JO9-1
C 21-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 FC Tilburg MO13-1 Afgeschermd
V 21-03-2020 afgelast Ajax trainen
C 18-03-2020 19:00 VCB JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2
V 17-03-2020 vervallen SC Elshout o23 RKDVC JO19-1
C 15-03-2020 14:00 RKDVC 1 DSC 1 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 11:00 RKDVC 2 SV Unitas'59 2 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 10:30 Roosendaal 2 RKDVC 3 C.P. (Chris) Nieuwland
C 15-03-2020 12:00 Jong Brabant 2 RKDVC 4 C.M.E. (Kees) van den Hout
C 15-03-2020 11:45 RWB 2 RKDVC 5 J. (John) van der Sanden
C 15-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 6 TGG 3 H (Henk) van Logten
C 15-03-2020 12:00 SCG'18 8 RKDVC 7 F.M. (Frenk) van Breugel
C 15-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 8 Boxtel 2 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 10:00 Den Dungen 6 RKDVC 9 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 10:00 RKDVC 10 SC Elshout 3 D (Dirk) Veltman
C 15-03-2020 10:30 FC Drunen 2 RKDVC 11 J. (Jan) Berger
C 15-03-2020 10:00 VCB 3 RKDVC 12 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 13 SC Elshout 4 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC VR1 Hilvaria VR1 B (Bert) Fitters
C 15-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC VR2 Baardwijk VR2 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven
C 14-03-2020 12:30 SV BLC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2
C 14-03-2020 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 10:30 Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 F. (Frank) van den Bogaard
C 14-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Riel JO17-1 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 14:45 DESK JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-3
C 14-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 ODC JO17-4 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 10:00 RBC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2 B.M.P. (Bennie) Hanff
C 14-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 ODC JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1)
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 29-03-2020 14:00 RKDVC 1 Zwaluw VFC 1 Afgeschermd
C 29-03-2020 11:00 RKDVC 2 SV Valkenswaard 2
C 29-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 3 Gilze 2
C 29-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 4 OJC ROSMALEN 4
C 29-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 5 Were Di 3 Afgeschermd
C 29-03-2020 12:00 SCG'18 5 RKDVC 6
C 29-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 7 Vlijmense Boys 4 Afgeschermd
C 29-03-2020 11:00 RWB 3 RKDVC 8
C 29-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 9 TGG 6 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven
C 29-03-2020 10:30 RWB 5 RKDVC 10
C 29-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 12 Nieuwkuijk 5 Afgeschermd
C 29-03-2020 11:00 FC Engelen 4 RKDVC 13
C 29-03-2020 12:15 ODC VR1 RKDVC VR1 T van Antwerpen
C 29-03-2020 11:00 ODC VR2 RKDVC VR2 W. (Wilhelmien) van Griensven
C 28-03-2020 15:15 FC Eindhoven JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 Afgeschermd
C 28-03-2020 12:30 Sparta'30 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2
C 28-03-2020 15:15 ODC JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3
C 28-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-1
C 28-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1)
C 28-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Nemelaer JO17-2
C 28-03-2020 13:00 Sarto JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 D. (Demis) Backx
C 28-03-2020 13:00 DVG JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
C 28-03-2020 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3
C 28-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 Sarto JO14-1
C 28-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 SV BLC JO14-3
C 28-03-2020 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 RKDVC MO17-1
C 28-03-2020 10:00 SV Valkenswaard G1 RKDVC G1
C 28-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 Afgeschermd
C 28-03-2020 09:45 Waspik JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2
C 28-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 SSC'55 JO13-1G
C 28-03-2020 10:00 FC Tilburg JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 E.H.R. (Elyze) Beuving
C 28-03-2020 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2
C 28-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 SCG'18 JO12-2G
C 28-03-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1
C 28-03-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-2 Audacia JO11-1
C 28-03-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 Boxtel JO11-2
C 28-03-2020 08:30 Irene'58 JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-4
C 28-03-2020 10:00 GVV'63 JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-5
C 28-03-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO10-1 WSC JO10-1
C 28-03-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO10-2 Nivo Sparta JO10-1
C 28-03-2020 afgelast FC Engelen JO10-3 RKDVC JO10-3
C 28-03-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-4 RKDVC JO10-4
C 28-03-2020 afgelast WSC JO9-2 RKDVC JO9-1
C 28-03-2020 10:15 Baronie MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1
C 28-03-2020 08:45 RKDVC MO11-1 SCG'18 MO11-2
C 28-03-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO8-1 Unitas'30 JO8-1
C 22-03-2020 14:30 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 RKDVC 1 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 12:00 BMC 2 RKDVC 2 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 2 RKDVC 4 C. (Cees) Bakker
C 22-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 5 Sarto 3 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 12:00 LSV 2 RKDVC 6 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 7 Zwaluw VFC 6 D. (Davey) Allart
C 22-03-2020 12:30 Baardwijk 5 RKDVC 8
C 22-03-2020 10:30 FC Drunen 5 RKDVC 10
C 22-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 11 ZIGO 7 H (Henk) van Logten
C 22-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC 12 ODC 5 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Baronie VR3 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters
C 22-03-2020 10:00 Helvoirt VR2 RKDVC VR2 R.R.C. (Ron) Kiesling
C 21-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Essche Boys JO19-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden
C 21-03-2020 13:00 Irene JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2
C 21-03-2020 afgelast RKDVC JO9-1 Oosterhout JO9-1
C 21-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 FC Tilburg MO13-1 Afgeschermd
C 18-03-2020 19:00 VCB JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2
C 15-03-2020 14:00 RKDVC 1 DSC 1 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 11:00 RKDVC 2 SV Unitas'59 2 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 10:30 Roosendaal 2 RKDVC 3 C.P. (Chris) Nieuwland
C 15-03-2020 12:00 Jong Brabant 2 RKDVC 4 C.M.E. (Kees) van den Hout
C 15-03-2020 11:45 RWB 2 RKDVC 5 J. (John) van der Sanden
C 15-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 6 TGG 3 H (Henk) van Logten
C 15-03-2020 12:00 SCG'18 8 RKDVC 7 F.M. (Frenk) van Breugel
C 15-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 8 Boxtel 2 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 10:00 Den Dungen 6 RKDVC 9 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 10:00 RKDVC 10 SC Elshout 3 D (Dirk) Veltman
C 15-03-2020 10:30 FC Drunen 2 RKDVC 11 J. (Jan) Berger
C 15-03-2020 10:00 VCB 3 RKDVC 12 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC 13 SC Elshout 4 Afgeschermd
C 15-03-2020 12:30 RKDVC VR1 Hilvaria VR1 B (Bert) Fitters
C 15-03-2020 10:30 RKDVC VR2 Baardwijk VR2 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven
C 14-03-2020 12:30 SV BLC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2
C 14-03-2020 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 10:30 Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 F. (Frank) van den Bogaard
C 14-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Riel JO17-1 R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 14:45 DESK JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-3
C 14-03-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 ODC JO17-4 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 10:00 RBC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2 B.M.P. (Bennie) Hanff
C 14-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 ODC JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 DIA JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 Emplina JO14-4
C 14-03-2020 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 Waspik MO17-1
C 14-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC G1 DVVC G1 J.H.F (John) Hensen
C 14-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JG1 JEKA JG1G YPE (Yori) van Delft
C 14-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Jong Brabant JO13-1 Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 11:00 SVG JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 T. (Thijs) van de Geer
C 14-03-2020 12:00 NEO'25 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3
C 14-03-2020 10:15 VOAB JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1
C 14-03-2020 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 RKDVC JO12-2
C 14-03-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 FC Drunen JO12-1G Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 14-03-2020 09:45 SV BLC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-03-2020 13:00 RKDVC G1 Rhelico G1
B 25-01-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Nivo Sparta JO13-1 G.M.A. (Gerard) van der Loo 0 - 1
B 25-01-2020 10:15 RKDVC JO8-1 SV Unitas'59 JO8-1
B 19-01-2020 10:30 Emplina 4 RKDVC 8 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 15-12-2019 12:30 RKDVC 4 Beerse Boys 3 T. (Tjeu) Rijsewijk 1 - 3
B 15-12-2019 11:00 Wilhelmina Boys 3 RKDVC 6 J.A.F. (Jan) van Hoogstraten 6 - 4
B 15-12-2019 12:30 RKDVC 8 Wilhelmina Boys 6 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 9 - 4
B 23-10-2019 18:45 RKDVC JO9-1 RFC JO9-1G
B 20-10-2019 11:30 WSC 3 RKDVC 4 B.J.E.M. (Bart) van Heeswijk 2 - 4
B 20-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 6 Jan van Arckel 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
B 20-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 8 Baardwijk 4 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 1
B 20-10-2019 10:30 FC Drunen 5 RKDVC 11 Afgeschermd 1 - 1 (4 - 3)
B 20-10-2019 10:30 Emplina VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 7 - 1
B 19-10-2019 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 19-10-2019 10:00 SVSSS JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 D. (Daan) Schijven 6 - 0
B 19-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 Emplina JO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 1 - 8
B 19-10-2019 10:00 HHC'09 JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-4 P.J.M. (Peter) van der Poel 9 - 3
B 12-10-2019 11:15 Virtus G1G RKDVC G1 J. (Jack) Koremans 1 - 2
B 26-09-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg VR1 RKDVC VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 2 - 1
B 18-09-2019 18:45 Haarsteeg JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 6 - 3
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Jong Brabant 1 RKDVC 1 L.P. (Lennart) Roks 2 - 1
B 15-09-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 Baardwijk 3 R.J.M. (Richard) Peters 11 - 0
B 15-09-2019 11:30 FC Engelen 2 RKDVC 5 J. (Jaouad) Majiti 8 - 0
B 15-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 6 SVSSS 3 L (Luc) Vermeegen 7 - 0
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Helvoirt 4 RKDVC 8 H.J.M. (Huub) Glas 0 - 1
B 15-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 9 FC Drunen 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Uno Animo 6 RKDVC 10 W. (William) van Geloven 1 - 0
B 15-09-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 3 RKDVC 11 T.P.A.M. (Tim) Mulders 2 - 1
B 15-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 12 FC Drunen 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 15-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 13 FC Drunen 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 15-09-2019 12:45 RKDVC VR1 MEC'07 VR1 R.G.J. (Roy Gerrit Jan) van Rooijen 2 - 0
B 14-09-2019 14:45 DESK JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 2 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 H. (Harold) Beerens 7 - 0
B 14-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 DESK JO19-4 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 1 - 4
B 14-09-2019 14:30 SC Elshout JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 B. (Bart) Pulles 1 - 3
B 14-09-2019 12:00 WSC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst 1 - 4
B 14-09-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 F. (Ferry) Mallo 3 - 3
B 14-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 2 - 2
B 14-09-2019 12:30 WSC JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 D.J.B.C. (Didier) Kuiper 11 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 RWB JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 O. (Owen) Kogels 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 12:30 WSC JO15-4 RKDVC JO15-3 F. (Frank) Reijns 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Wilhelmina JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-1 R.H. (Robert) Tiebosch 12 - 0
B 14-09-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 ODC JO14-3G J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 RKDVC MO17-1 GDC MO17-1 W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 0 - 2
B 14-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 WSC JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
B 14-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 WSC JO13-4 J.W.C (John) van de Griendt… (+1) 5 - 2
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 Jong Brabant JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
B 14-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 9
B 14-09-2019 11:15 Baardwijk JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-3 R. (Roy) Strengers 18 - 1
B 14-09-2019 08:30 NEO'25 JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 J.U. (Jurgen) van Woensel 3 - 6
B 14-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 WSC JO11-2 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 7 - 2
B 14-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 HHC'09 JO11-1G NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 2 - 11
B 14-09-2019 11:15 Baardwijk JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-3
B 14-09-2019 09:30 WSC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra 5 - 3
B 14-09-2019 08:30 WSC MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
B 12-09-2019 20:00 WSC 2 RKDVC 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 12-09-2019 20:15 RKDVC 12 WSC 8 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 12-09-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 2 - 1
B 11-09-2019 19:30 RKDVC G1 Sarto G2 J.H.F (John) Hensen
B 11-09-2019 18:45 HHC'09 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 5 - 1
B 10-09-2019 20:15 Nieuwkuijk 2 RKDVC 3 W. (William) de Gouw 2 - 2
B 08-09-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 TGG 2 G.W.C.A. (Gerwin) Derks 4 - 0
B 08-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 3 WSC 3 M. (Minir) Belja 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 4 M. (Michael) de Fijter 3 - 2
B 08-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 5 DESK 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
B 08-09-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 2 RKDVC 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
B 08-09-2019 11:00 RKDVC 8 OJC ROSMALEN 8 W.M.P.J. (Wouter) Pijnenburg 14 - 0
B 08-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 9 WSC 7 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
B 08-09-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 RKDVC 10 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 RKDVC 11 J.J.C.F (Jelle) Lommers 0 - 3
B 08-09-2019 12:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 RKDVC 12 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
B 08-09-2019 10:00 VCB 3 RKDVC 13 M. (Max) Schoondermark 2 - 0
B 08-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC VR1 Nieuwkuijk VR2 M.H.T. (Marco) de Wit 15 - 1
B 07-09-2019 17:00 Berkdijk 1 RKDVC 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 1 - 4
B 07-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 RWB JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 1 - 1
B 07-09-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Sarto JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 5
B 07-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 GDC JO19-1 R.J.W. (Rick) Hansen… (+1) 0 - 11
B 07-09-2019 14:30 WSC JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4 LM (Leo) Huysmans 2 - 3
B 07-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 RWB JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
B 07-09-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 G.M.A. (Gijs) Kool 2 - 0
B 07-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 VCB JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
B 07-09-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 J.M. (Jan) van Helvoort 7 - 0
B 07-09-2019 13:00 DESK JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 1 - 1
B 07-09-2019 13:15 SBC JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2 N. (Niels) van Nuland 15 - 0
B 07-09-2019 13:00 SC Elshout JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-3 A.C.M. (Jos) van den Hoven 2 - 1
B 07-09-2019 10:15 ODC JO14-1G RKDVC JO14-1 R (Rogier) van Raamsdonk 9 - 1
B 07-09-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO14-2 DESK JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 7
B 07-09-2019 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 DESK MO17-1 G (Gerard) Klerx… (+1) 6 - 2
B 07-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 A. (Aldo) Piludu… (+1) 2 - 5
B 07-09-2019 10:45 SC Elshout JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 07-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 DESK JO13-3 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 1 - 5
B 07-09-2019 10:30 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 J.L (Jelte) van Laak 10 - 3
B 07-09-2019 09:30 SV Capelle JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2 G (Gerben) vd Broek 3 - 3
B 07-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 SC Elshout JO12-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 7 - 2
B 07-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 WSC JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 2
B 07-09-2019 08:30 SSC'55 JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 B. (Bjorn) Beerens 10 - 1
B 07-09-2019 09:30 WSC JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 F.W. (Florian) Elbersen 4 - 1
B 07-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-3 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 9 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 28-03-2020 vervallen Heracles (rkdvc) Ajax
V 28-03-2020 vervallen FC Den Bosch Eindhoven (Baardwijk)
V 28-03-2020 vervallen Heracles Ajax (rkdvc)
V 28-03-2020 afgelast Heracles M.v.v (rkdvc)
V 28-03-2020 vervallen Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord ( wsc)
V 28-03-2020 vervallen Willem2 (wsc) MVV
V 28-03-2020 afgelast MVV Heracles (rkdvc)
V 28-03-2020 vervallen Emmen (baardwijk) VVV Venlo
V 21-03-2020 vervallen Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3
V 21-03-2020 afgelast Ajax trainen
V 17-03-2020 vervallen SC Elshout o23 RKDVC JO19-1
V 03-03-2020 20:15 RKDVC 2 ODC 2 Rene Pijnenburg (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-03-2020 afgelast OJC Rosmalen JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 29-02-2020 12:15 RKDVC JO19-1 VOAB JO19-1 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 29-02-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO17-3 Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 Max Schoondermark (Scheidsrechter)
V 29-02-2020 vervallen RKDVC JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-3/4
V 12-02-2020 19:45 RKDVC JO19-1 RWB JO19-1 Joost de Gouw (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2020 14:00 Den Dungen 1 RKDVC 1 0 - 2
V 30-01-2020 18:15 RKDVC JO11-1 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1
V 28-01-2020 19:00 OJC Rosmalen JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 26-01-2020 12:30 RKDVC 3 Avanti’31 2 Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2020 12:00 RKDVC 4 RKDVC 4 oud
V 25-01-2020 14:30 Jeka JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1
V 25-01-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Baardwijk JO19-2 Serge Leuering (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 12:30 RKDVC JO17-1 RKVV Roosendaal JO17-2 Joost de Gouw (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 10:00 RKDVC JO15-3 RKDVC JO14-2 Flynn van Mook (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 11:15 RKDVC JG1 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 John van de Griendt (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 VOAB JO13-3 Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 11:00 sv CHC JO13 RKDVC JO13-3
V 25-01-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 FC Den Bosch O11-1 Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 09:00 Oosterhout JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-2
V 25-01-2020 08:45 SV Reeshof JO12-4 RKDVC JO12-3
V 25-01-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO11-1 FC Den Bosch O11-2
V 25-01-2020 vervallen RKDVC JO11-2 MVV'58 JO11-2
V 25-01-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-2 OJC Rosmalen JO11-8 Roy van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 WSC JO11-3 Jord Kemmeren (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-5
V 25-01-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-5
V 25-01-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO10-1 SV Reeshof JO10-1
V 25-01-2020 09:00 Oosterhout JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-2
V 25-01-2020 10:15 Berghem Sport JO10-3 RKDVC JO10-3
V 25-01-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO10-4 SV Reeshof JO10-3
V 25-01-2020 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 sv CHC JO09-1
V 21-01-2020 20:15 HVCH 2 RKDVC 2
V 21-01-2020 18:45 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 19-01-2020 12:30 RKDVC 4 RKDVC 3 Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 12:30 RKDVC JO19-1 WSC JO19-1 Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 13:00 RKDVC JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4
V 18-01-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 sc Elshout JO19-1 Serge Leuering (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 12:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Sliedrecht JO17-1 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 12:00 DAW JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 18-01-2020 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Baardwijk JO13-1 Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 12:30 Audacia JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2
V 18-01-2020 14:00 Berghem Sport JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3
V 18-01-2020 10:15 SV Reeshof JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1
V 18-01-2020 09:00 Baardwijk JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2
V 18-01-2020 vervallen RKDVC JO11-1 vv TSC JO11-1 Jord Kemmeren (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 10:15 RKDVC JO11-2 Audacia JO11-1 Dennis Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 Roy van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4
V 18-01-2020 10:15 DESK JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-5
V 18-01-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO10-1 vv TSC JO10-1
V 18-01-2020 vervallen rkvv Wilhelmina JO10-5 RKDVC JO10-3
V 18-01-2020 10:15 Berghem Sport JO10-5 RKDVC JO10-4 0-5
V 18-01-2020 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 vvTSC JO9-1
V 18-01-2020 10:15 RKDVC JO8-1 RWB JO8-1
V 14-01-2020 20:15 RKDVC 1 SV Capelle 1 Bart van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) 8-2
V 14-01-2020 20:00 RFC 1 zat. RKDVC 2 2-3
V 11-01-2020 vervallen vv TSC JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1
V 11-01-2020 10:30 The White Bouys JO11 RKDVC JO11-2
V 11-01-2020 10:00 Empelina JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-2
V 09-01-2020 20:00 RKDVC 1 Gudok 1 Bas Smit (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
V 09-01-2020 20:15 VOAB 2 RKDVC 2
V 14-12-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO13-1 HVCH JO13-1 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-12-2019 10:15 Ajax Eindhoven (Baardwijk) 3-5
V 14-12-2019 10:15 Almere City M.v.v (RKDVC)
V 14-12-2019 10:15 FC Den Bosch Heracles (rkdvc)
V 14-12-2019 10:15 Heracles FcDen Bosch(rkdvc)
V 14-12-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard VVV (RKDVC)
V 14-12-2019 10:15 Almere cyti (rkdvc) MVV
V 14-12-2019 10:15 FORTUNA (RKDVC) VVV Venlo
V 14-12-2019 10:15 FC Groningen fC UTRECHT(RKDVC)
V 11-12-2019 19:45 RKDVC JO17-1 RKDVC JO18 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 07-12-2019 11:15 SCG'18 JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-1
V 23-11-2019 10:15 Ajax training
V 19-11-2019 20:15 RKDVC 1 Wilhelmina'26 1 Andre de Vaan (Scheidsrechter) 4-2
V 19-11-2019 20:00 DVVC 1 RKDVC 2
V 09-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 VOAB MO13-1 Rene Pijnenburg (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-11-2019 10:00 Vitesse (B ) FC Groningen
V 02-11-2019 10:15 FC Utrecht FcTWENTE (WSC)
V 26-10-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO14-1 Maliskamp JO14-1
V 26-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO12-1 GJS Gorinchem Jord Kemmeren (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-10-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 2 2-2
V 21-10-2019 20:15 RKDVC JO19-1 Jeka JO19-1 Danny van Wezel (Scheidsrechter) 4-4
V 20-10-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Simon Surtel (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-10-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO19-3 Wilhelmina JO19-3 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-10-2019 11:00 DESK JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3
V 19-10-2019 08:30 Den Dungen RKDVC JO12-1
V 19-10-2019 11:00 RKDVC JO12-2 RKVV Wilhelmina JO12-2 Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO10-1 RKVV Wilhelmina JO10-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 25-08-2019 10:00 Toernooi Jong Brabant RKDVC JO19-1 1e plaats
T 25-08-2019 10:00 Toernooi OJC RKDVC JO15-1
T 24-08-2019 10:00 toernooi Blauw-Geel RKDVC JO13-1
T 24-08-2019 13:30 RegioBank v.v. Alem Alem RKDVC JO13-2
T 24-08-2019 13:15 RegioBank s.v. O.S.C. ’45, ’s-Hertogenbosch RKDVC JO13-3
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank v.v. Roda Boys Bommelerwaard Aalst (Gld.) RKDVC JO12-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank v.v. Roda Boys Bommelerwaard Aalst (Gld.) RKDVC JO12-2
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank v.v. Roda Boys Bommelerwaard Aalst (Gld.) RKDVC JO12-3
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank R.K.v.v. Emplina RKDVC JO11-1
T 24-08-2019 08:45 RegioBank s.v. C.H.C. in ’s-Hertogenbosch. RKDVC JO11-2
T 24-08-2019 08:45 RegioBank s.v. C.H.C. in ’s-Hertogenbosch. RKDVC JO11-3
T 24-08-2019 08:45 RegioBank v.v. Alem Alem RKDVC JO11-4
T 24-08-2019 08:45 RegioBank v.v. Alem Alem RKDVC JO11-5
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank s.v. O.S.C. ’45, ’s-Hertogenbosch RKDVC JO10-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank s.v. O.S.C. ’45, ’s-Hertogenbosch RKDVC JO10-2
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank s.v. O.S.C. ’45, ’s-Hertogenbosch RKDVC JO10-3
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank s.v. O.S.C. ’45, ’s-Hertogenbosch RKDVC JO10-4
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank v.v. Jan van Arckel Ammerzoden RKDVC JO9-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank v.v. W.S.V. Well (Gld.) RKDVC JO8-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Real Madrid RABOBANKTOERNOOI
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Ajax rabobanktoernooi 0-0
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Almere City RABOBANK TOERNOOI
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Heracles RABOBANKTOERNOOI
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Fortuna Sittard RABOBANKTOERNOOI
T 24-08-2019 09:00 MVV RABOBANKTOERNOOI
T 24-08-2019 09:00 AZ RABOBANK TOERNOOI
T 24-08-2019 09:00 VVV Venlo RABOBANKTOERNOOI
T 24-08-2019 09:00 FC Groningen RABOBANKTOERNOOI
T 24-08-2019 09:00 FC Utrecht RABOBANKTOERNOOI



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven