Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 11-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO19-4 BMC JO19-2 Tausch R (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-12-2017 12:00 Kozakken Boys JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 J.C.H. van Eersel -
C 09-12-2017 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 J.E. Manuhutu -
C 09-12-2017 vervallen VCB JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3
C 09-12-2017 15:15 DSC JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 Kammen, Mari van der -
C 09-12-2017 14:45 Wilhelmina JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4 -
C 09-12-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 UNA JO17-1 I. Kilci -
C 09-12-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO17-2 Acht JO17-1
C 09-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 Klerks, A.J. (Ad)… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO17-4 Sarto JO17-7
C 09-12-2017 14:45 DESK JO17-4 RKDVC JO17-5 -
C 09-12-2017 11:00 Oranje Wit JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 L. van de Watering 1 - 1
C 09-12-2017 12:30 Uno Animo JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Mols, R. (Rens) -
C 09-12-2017 vervallen Hilvaria JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3
C 09-12-2017 13:00 Hedel JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-3 Sleeman, Bernard -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO15-4 SC Elshout JO15-1 Beurden, J.P.A. (Jasper) van… (+1)
C 09-12-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-5 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 Wassink, J.B.H. (Rik)… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC MO17-1 Best Vooruit MO17-1 Vosmeer, F. (Franklin)… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 13:00 Nieuwkuijk MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1 -
C 09-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-1 Legierse, KCWH (Kelvin)… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 10:15 Dongen JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 Verbunt, Stan 4 - 3
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO13-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 Maas, M.H. (Mathijs)… (+1)
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO13-4 S.C.I. JO13-2 Wiel, T.P.A. (Thijs) van de… (+1)
C 09-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Heesbeen, Bram van… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 11:15 Blauw Wit'81 JO13-1G RKDVC JO13-6 Claassen, Niels -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Jong Brabant JO11-1 N. Kamp… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Dongen JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 A.H. Karlidag 3 - 2
C 09-12-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 -
C 09-12-2017 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-4 -
C 09-12-2017 10:45 Hilvaria JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 7 - 1
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-3 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 M.H. Maas… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 Boxtel JO11-4 NMC Verhoeven… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 08:30 Emplina JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 -
C 09-12-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC MO13-1 OVV'67 MO13-1 Menno van den Berk (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-12-2017 09:00 FC Tilburg MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 4 - 1
V 09-12-2017 afgelast pec zwolle Cambuur
V 09-12-2017 afgelast VVV Venlo EXELSIOR (BAARDWIJK )
V 09-12-2017 afgelast Go Ahead (Baardwijk ) NEC
V 09-12-2017 afgelast VVV Venlo EXELSIOR (BAARDWIJK )
C 09-12-2017 afgelast Vitesse (baarwijk) FC Groningen
V 09-12-2017 afgelast Vitesse (baardwijk) FC Groningen
V 09-12-2017 afgelast EINDHOVEN (BAARDWIJK ) FC Utrecht
C 06-12-2017 20:00 Herovina JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 Bruin, Hennie de 5 - 3
C 04-12-2017 18:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-8 14 - 1
C 03-12-2017 14:30 Sint Michielsgestel 1 RKDVC 1 J.J.P. de Kroon 1 - 4
C 03-12-2017 11:30 Terheijden 2 RKDVC 2 M. Schrama 2 - 5
C 03-12-2017 12:30 RKDVC 3 Gestel 2 C.J. van den Broek 1 - 3
C 03-12-2017 12:00 TGG 2 RKDVC 4 A.A.M. Broeders 1 - 2
C 03-12-2017 11:30 Waspik 2 RKDVC 5 M. Sheikhi -
C 03-12-2017 10:00 Sarto 6 RKDVC 6 Houtepen, Mitchell 1 - 5
C 03-12-2017 10:30 RKDVC 7 RKC Waalwijk 2 Vermeegen, Luc 1 - 4
C 03-12-2017 12:30 RKDVC 8 ODC 8 Logten, Henk van 6 - 1
C 03-12-2017 10:00 Wilhelmina 9 RKDVC 9 Konings, Johan 3 - 1
C 03-12-2017 10:00 RKDVC 10 SC 't Zand 5 Verhoeven, Johan 1 - 0
C 03-12-2017 10:00 Helvoirt 4 RKDVC 11 Glas, Huub 2 - 3
C 03-12-2017 12:30 RKDVC 12 Vlijmense Boys 5 Hagelaars, Peter 2 - 1
C 03-12-2017 10:30 RKDVC 13 TSVV Merlijn 4 Heeswijk, H (Huub) van -
C 03-12-2017 11:00 Nemelaer VR2 RKDVC VR1 Verstijnen, Toon 2 - 3
C 03-12-2017 10:30 RKDVC VR2 ODC VR2 Willemse, T.C.H. (Tim) 2 - 2
C 02-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 RKAVV JO19-1 C. van der Heyden 4 - 0
C 02-12-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 R. van Geloven 6 - 1
C 02-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 OSC'45 JO19-1 Fitters, R.H.M. (Roel)… (+1) 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 NOAD'32 JO19-2 Klerks, A.J. (Ad)… (+1) 6 - 3
C 02-12-2017 15:30 Baronie JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 A.H.P. Rijpert 6 - 0
C 02-12-2017 13:45 WSC JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 F.W. van Boxtel 6 - 1
C 02-12-2017 14:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3 Lensen, Wil 3 - 2
C 02-12-2017 15:00 Were Di JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 Erp, Richard van 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 Baardwijk JO17-2 Wiel, Joris van de… (+1) 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Emplina JO15-1 Z. EL Yousfi 0 - 2
C 02-12-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Taxandria JO15-1 Driesprong, Luc… (+1) 2 - 1
C 02-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 Beurden, Jasper van… (+1) 2 - 3
C 02-12-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO15-3 ZIGO JO15-2
C 02-12-2017 12:45 ODC JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-4 Hooft, Steph van 3 - 0
C 02-12-2017 10:15 RFC MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 Heeren, Kevin 3 - 3
C 02-12-2017 13:00 RKDVC MO15-1 SV BLC MO15-1 Hoenders, Bo… (+1) 0 - 9
C 02-12-2017 13:00 RKDVC G1 Roosendaal G1G Oome, H.J. (Bert) 2 - 2
C 02-12-2017 10:00 RKDVC JG2 HRC'14 JG1G Delft, Peter van 4 - 7
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Margriet JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Hommeles, Maurice 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 WSC JO13-2 Driesprong, Luc… (+1) 0 - 12
C 02-12-2017 12:00 HHC'09 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 Poel, Peter van der 4 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 RKDVC JO13-4 Hanegraaf, Rob 1 - 4
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 RKDVC JO13-5 Timp, Sander 5 - 2
C 02-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Jong Brabant JO13-5 Maas, M.H. (Mathijs)… (+1) 10 - 0
C 02-12-2017 09:00 Baardwijk JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 M. Vrenken 1 - 0
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Gilze JO11-2 N. Kamp… (+1) 3 - 3
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Hedel JO11-1 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) 4 - 2
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 NOAD'32 JO11-1 M.H. Maas… (+1) 7 - 1
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 Jong Brabant JO11-5 T.P.A. Wiel… (+1) 5 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:45 Nevelo JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-6 C.J.M. Das 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-7 RKDVC JO11-7 2 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:00 DSC JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-8 3 - 12
C 02-12-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO9-1 Theole JO9-1
C 02-12-2017 vervallen BMC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 L.J.C. Koevoets… (+1) 12 - 0
C 29-11-2017 20:00 HRC'14 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 Zwan, Leo v.d. 2 - 0
V 27-11-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-3
C 26-11-2017 14:30 RKDVC 1 Vlijmense Boys 1 T. Visser 2 - 0
C 26-11-2017 11:30 RKDVC 2 MOC'17 2 A.P.P.M. Mathon 9 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 11-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO19-4 BMC JO19-2 Tausch R (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-12-2017 12:00 Kozakken Boys JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 J.C.H. van Eersel -
C 09-12-2017 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 J.E. Manuhutu -
C 09-12-2017 vervallen VCB JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3
C 09-12-2017 15:15 DSC JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 Kammen, Mari van der -
C 09-12-2017 14:45 Wilhelmina JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4 -
C 09-12-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 UNA JO17-1 I. Kilci -
C 09-12-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO17-2 Acht JO17-1
C 09-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 Klerks, A.J. (Ad)… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO17-4 Sarto JO17-7
C 09-12-2017 14:45 DESK JO17-4 RKDVC JO17-5 -
C 09-12-2017 11:00 Oranje Wit JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 L. van de Watering 1 - 1
C 09-12-2017 12:30 Uno Animo JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Mols, R. (Rens) -
C 09-12-2017 vervallen Hilvaria JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3
C 09-12-2017 13:00 Hedel JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-3 Sleeman, Bernard -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO15-4 SC Elshout JO15-1 Beurden, J.P.A. (Jasper) van… (+1)
C 09-12-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-5 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 Wassink, J.B.H. (Rik)… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC MO17-1 Best Vooruit MO17-1 Vosmeer, F. (Franklin)… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 13:00 Nieuwkuijk MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1 -
C 09-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-1 Legierse, KCWH (Kelvin)… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 10:15 Dongen JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 Verbunt, Stan 4 - 3
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO13-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 Maas, M.H. (Mathijs)… (+1)
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO13-4 S.C.I. JO13-2 Wiel, T.P.A. (Thijs) van de… (+1)
C 09-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Heesbeen, Bram van… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 11:15 Blauw Wit'81 JO13-1G RKDVC JO13-6 Claassen, Niels -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Jong Brabant JO11-1 N. Kamp… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Dongen JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 A.H. Karlidag 3 - 2
C 09-12-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 -
C 09-12-2017 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-4 -
C 09-12-2017 10:45 Hilvaria JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 7 - 1
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-3 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 M.H. Maas… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 Boxtel JO11-4 NMC Verhoeven… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 08:30 Emplina JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 -
C 09-12-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC MO13-1 OVV'67 MO13-1 Menno van den Berk (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-12-2017 09:00 FC Tilburg MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 4 - 1
C 09-12-2017 afgelast Vitesse (baarwijk) FC Groningen
C 06-12-2017 20:00 Herovina JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 Bruin, Hennie de 5 - 3
C 04-12-2017 18:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-8 14 - 1
C 03-12-2017 14:30 Sint Michielsgestel 1 RKDVC 1 J.J.P. de Kroon 1 - 4
C 03-12-2017 11:30 Terheijden 2 RKDVC 2 M. Schrama 2 - 5
C 03-12-2017 12:30 RKDVC 3 Gestel 2 C.J. van den Broek 1 - 3
C 03-12-2017 12:00 TGG 2 RKDVC 4 A.A.M. Broeders 1 - 2
C 03-12-2017 11:30 Waspik 2 RKDVC 5 M. Sheikhi -
C 03-12-2017 10:00 Sarto 6 RKDVC 6 Houtepen, Mitchell 1 - 5
C 03-12-2017 10:30 RKDVC 7 RKC Waalwijk 2 Vermeegen, Luc 1 - 4
C 03-12-2017 12:30 RKDVC 8 ODC 8 Logten, Henk van 6 - 1
C 03-12-2017 10:00 Wilhelmina 9 RKDVC 9 Konings, Johan 3 - 1
C 03-12-2017 10:00 RKDVC 10 SC 't Zand 5 Verhoeven, Johan 1 - 0
C 03-12-2017 10:00 Helvoirt 4 RKDVC 11 Glas, Huub 2 - 3
C 03-12-2017 12:30 RKDVC 12 Vlijmense Boys 5 Hagelaars, Peter 2 - 1
C 03-12-2017 10:30 RKDVC 13 TSVV Merlijn 4 Heeswijk, H (Huub) van -
C 03-12-2017 11:00 Nemelaer VR2 RKDVC VR1 Verstijnen, Toon 2 - 3
C 03-12-2017 10:30 RKDVC VR2 ODC VR2 Willemse, T.C.H. (Tim) 2 - 2
C 02-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 RKAVV JO19-1 C. van der Heyden 4 - 0
C 02-12-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 R. van Geloven 6 - 1
C 02-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 OSC'45 JO19-1 Fitters, R.H.M. (Roel)… (+1) 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 NOAD'32 JO19-2 Klerks, A.J. (Ad)… (+1) 6 - 3
C 02-12-2017 15:30 Baronie JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 A.H.P. Rijpert 6 - 0
C 02-12-2017 13:45 WSC JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 F.W. van Boxtel 6 - 1
C 02-12-2017 14:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3 Lensen, Wil 3 - 2
C 02-12-2017 15:00 Were Di JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 Erp, Richard van 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 Baardwijk JO17-2 Wiel, Joris van de… (+1) 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Emplina JO15-1 Z. EL Yousfi 0 - 2
C 02-12-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Taxandria JO15-1 Driesprong, Luc… (+1) 2 - 1
C 02-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 Beurden, Jasper van… (+1) 2 - 3
C 02-12-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO15-3 ZIGO JO15-2
C 02-12-2017 12:45 ODC JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-4 Hooft, Steph van 3 - 0
C 02-12-2017 10:15 RFC MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 Heeren, Kevin 3 - 3
C 02-12-2017 13:00 RKDVC MO15-1 SV BLC MO15-1 Hoenders, Bo… (+1) 0 - 9
C 02-12-2017 13:00 RKDVC G1 Roosendaal G1G Oome, H.J. (Bert) 2 - 2
C 02-12-2017 10:00 RKDVC JG2 HRC'14 JG1G Delft, Peter van 4 - 7
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Margriet JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Hommeles, Maurice 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 WSC JO13-2 Driesprong, Luc… (+1) 0 - 12
C 02-12-2017 12:00 HHC'09 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 Poel, Peter van der 4 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 RKDVC JO13-4 Hanegraaf, Rob 1 - 4
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 RKDVC JO13-5 Timp, Sander 5 - 2
C 02-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Jong Brabant JO13-5 Maas, M.H. (Mathijs)… (+1) 10 - 0
C 02-12-2017 09:00 Baardwijk JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 M. Vrenken 1 - 0
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Gilze JO11-2 N. Kamp… (+1) 3 - 3
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Hedel JO11-1 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) 4 - 2
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 NOAD'32 JO11-1 M.H. Maas… (+1) 7 - 1
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 Jong Brabant JO11-5 T.P.A. Wiel… (+1) 5 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:45 Nevelo JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-6 C.J.M. Das 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-7 RKDVC JO11-7 2 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:00 DSC JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-8 3 - 12
C 02-12-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO9-1 Theole JO9-1
C 02-12-2017 vervallen BMC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 L.J.C. Koevoets… (+1) 12 - 0
C 29-11-2017 20:00 HRC'14 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 Zwan, Leo v.d. 2 - 0
C 26-11-2017 14:30 RKDVC 1 Vlijmense Boys 1 T. Visser 2 - 0
C 26-11-2017 11:30 RKDVC 2 MOC'17 2 A.P.P.M. Mathon 9 - 0
C 26-11-2017 12:00 Rood Wit V 2 RKDVC 3 RPA Sprengers 3 - 0
C 26-11-2017 12:30 RKDVC 4 RPC 2 G. de Haas 3 - 2
C 26-11-2017 12:30 RKDVC 5 Rijen 2 Hagelaars, Peter 2 - 0
C 26-11-2017 10:30 RKDVC 6 Uno Animo 3 Vermeegen, Luc 2 - 2
C 26-11-2017 10:30 RKDVC 7 WSC 8 Verhoeven, Johan 5 - 2
C 26-11-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 RKDVC 8 Nuiten, Richard 1 - 2
C 26-11-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 RKDVC 9 Mierlo, Maik van 4 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 22-10-2017 11:30 RKDVC 4 Oirschot Vooruit 2 A.J. de Ruijter 4 - 1
B 22-10-2017 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 RKDVC 6 Bekkers, Pieter-Jan 1 - 2
B 22-10-2017 11:00 RWB 5 RKDVC 8 Cové, Foort 4 - 1
B 21-10-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 WSC JO19-1 I. Streefkerk 0 - 2
B 21-10-2017 11:00 SV Capelle JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-4 Kamphuis, Nick 12 - 0
B 21-10-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-1 Otte, Wout… (+1) 5 - 1
B 27-09-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO17-4 WSC JO17-6 Otte W. (Scheidsrechter)
B 25-09-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO19-4 VCB JO19-1
B 25-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 ZIGO JO11-3 1 - 2
B 25-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC MO13-1 ST Almkerk/Altena MO13-1 9 - 0
B 20-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 2 - 4
B 20-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO13-5 GDC JO13-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 1
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Dongen JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-7 10 - 2
B 17-09-2017 14:30 SV Reeshof 1 RKDVC 1 4 - 3
B 17-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 2 RFC 2 6 - 2
B 17-09-2017 11:30 WSC 2 RKDVC 3 2 - 2
B 17-09-2017 12:00 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 4 2 - 4
B 17-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 5 Nieuwkuijk 2 2 - 1
B 17-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC 6 Emplina 3 1 - 0
B 17-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC 7 Zwaluw VFC 5 2 - 4
B 17-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 8 HHC'09 4 5 - 2
B 17-09-2017 10:00 RKDVC 10 RWB 5 0 - 3
B 17-09-2017 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 RKDVC 12 1 - 4
B 17-09-2017 12:00 RWB 7 RKDVC 13 6 - 3
B 17-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Nieuwkuijk VR2 3 - 3
B 16-09-2017 16:15 FC Engelen JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 4 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 14:30 Real Lunet JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 0 - 3
B 16-09-2017 14:30 RWB JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 12:00 DVS JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 5 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 WSC JO17-3 Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 5
B 16-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 Uno Animo JO17-2 RKDVC 5 (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 14
B 16-09-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-1 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Best Vooruit JO15-1 Heeswijk T. van (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 4
B 16-09-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 klerks G. (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 3
B 16-09-2017 vervallen FC Engelen JO15-4 RKDVC JO15-4
B 16-09-2017 12:45 Baardwijk JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-5 5 - 4
B 16-09-2017 13:00 Beesd MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 1 - 3
B 16-09-2017 11:00 SV Capelle MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1 0 - 5
B 16-09-2017 10:15 Sarto G1 RKDVC G1 3 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 0 - 5
B 16-09-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO13-2 GVV'63 JO13-1G
B 16-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Waspik JO13-1 Luc Driesprong (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 9
B 16-09-2017 09:00 DESK JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-4 4 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-5 8 - 1
B 16-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 5
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 1 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:00 GVV'63 JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 2 - 1
B 16-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 John van de Griendt (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 0 - 8
B 16-09-2017 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-6 4 - 5
B 16-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 SC Elshout JO11-2 Dhr Elshout (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 4
B 16-09-2017 08:30 SVSSS JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-8 3 - 3
B 16-09-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 DESK JO9-1 11 - 5
B 16-09-2017 08:45 NEO'25 JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2 11 - 3
B 16-09-2017 vervallen RKDVC MO13-1 SV BLC MO13-2
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Madese Boys MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 13 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 0
B 13-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO15-4 WSC JO15-4 Otte W. (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
B 13-09-2017 18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 RKDVC JO13-6 7 - 5
B 10-09-2017 14:30 ZIGO 1 RKDVC 1 3 - 3
B 10-09-2017 11:30 RKDVC 2 Beesd 2 8 - 1
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Baardwijk 3 RKDVC 3 3 - 1
B 10-09-2017 11:30 DESK 2 RKDVC 4 0 - 3
B 10-09-2017 11:30 FC Engelen 2 RKDVC 5 6 - 0
B 10-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC 6 Real Lunet 3 4 - 1
B 10-09-2017 vervallen Vlijmense Boys 6 RKDVC 7
B 10-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 8 SC Elshout 3 5 - 1
B 10-09-2017 10:00 RKDVC 10 HHC'09 3 4 - 2
B 10-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 12 RWB 4 1 - 6
B 10-09-2017 10:00 DESK 7 RKDVC 13 4 - 5
B 10-09-2017 vervallen Wilhelmina VR3 RKDVC VR1
B 09-09-2017 14:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 4 - 3
B 09-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 SCI JO19-2 Legierse K. (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
B 09-09-2017 15:30 WSC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 5 - 0
B 09-09-2017 12:45 SV BLC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 3 - 2
B 09-09-2017 10:30 GDC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3 1 - 5
B 09-09-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO17-5 Jong Brabant JO17-3 Hans van Binnen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 7
B 09-09-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 RWB JO15-1 Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 0
B 09-09-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 Heeswijk T. van (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
B 09-09-2017 13:00 SC Elshout JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-5 12 - 3
B 09-09-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 7 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:15 Baardwijk MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1 7 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:45 NEO'25 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 3 - 3
B 09-09-2017 09:30 RWB JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-4 1 - 7
B 09-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-1 GVV'63 JO11-1G 17 - 0
B 09-09-2017 08:30 TSV Gudok JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 3 - 1
B 09-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 Haarsteeg JO11-3 0 - 4
B 09-09-2017 09:30 Essche Boys JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-6 5 - 2
B 09-09-2017 09:00 FC Tilburg JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-8 0 - 8
B 09-09-2017 09:30 WSC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 8 - 4
B 09-09-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 Uno Animo JO9-1 2 - 4
B 09-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 St Mich.Gestel MO11-1 Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 5
B 03-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC 1 Hilvaria 1 2 - 1
B 03-09-2017 12:00 DESK 3 RKDVC 2 4 - 3
B 03-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 3 OSC'45 2 Adri Pulles (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
B 03-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 4 WSC 3 Henk van logten (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 09-12-2017 afgelast pec zwolle Cambuur
V 09-12-2017 afgelast VVV Venlo EXELSIOR (BAARDWIJK )
V 09-12-2017 afgelast Go Ahead (Baardwijk ) NEC
V 09-12-2017 afgelast VVV Venlo EXELSIOR (BAARDWIJK )
V 09-12-2017 afgelast Vitesse (baardwijk) FC Groningen
V 09-12-2017 afgelast EINDHOVEN (BAARDWIJK ) FC Utrecht
V 27-11-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-3
V 23-11-2017 19:30 Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Emplina JO11-1 3-0
V 18-11-2017 10:00 Vitesse (baarwijk) PEC Zwolle
V 18-11-2017 10:00 Vitesse (baarwijk) PEC Zwolle
V 18-11-2017 10:15 Cambuur Fc groningen
V 18-11-2017 10:15 fc Drunen f pupillen FC Utrecht
V 18-11-2017 10:15 fc Drunen f pupillen FC Utrecht
V 07-11-2017 19:45 RKDVC 3 RKDVC 8 Ad Klerks (Scheidsrechter)
V 06-11-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO17-1 OJC Rosmalen JO17-2 Otte W. (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-10-2017 11:30 DESK JO14-1 RKDVC JO15-2
V 21-10-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 RKDVC JO-2
V 21-10-2017 09:45 fc Drunen f pupillen VVV Venlo 2-5
V 17-10-2017 20:00 DVVC 1 RKDVC 2
V 14-10-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 10 - 5
V 09-10-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 SC 't Zand JO11-5 1-0
V 02-10-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO17-1 RKDVC JO19-2
V 02-10-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO17-1 RKDVC JO19-2 Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-09-2017 20:00 Den Dungen 1 RKDVC 1 0-2
V 19-09-2017 20:00 SC Elshout 1 RKDVC 2
V 17-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 9 RKDVC 11
V 14-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-1 Emplina JO11-1 Frederique Visser (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-2 Emplina JO11-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 09-09-2017 afgelast PEC Zwolle Fc Groningen (RKDVC)
V 09-09-2017 afgelast NEC Excelsior (Baardwijk )
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Borusia Dordmund (sc Elshout ) Bayern Munchen
V 09-09-2017 afgelast manchester united (BAARDWIJK ) Juventus
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Cambuur Fc Utrecht (RKDVC)
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Fortuna Heerenveen (Sc Elshout )
V 09-09-2017 afgelast FC Barcelona Liverpool (WSC)
V 09-09-2017 afgelast PSV ( wsc) VVV Venlo
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Heracles RKC (RKDVC)
V 09-09-2017 afgelast FcTWENTE (WSC) FC Den Bosch
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Roda jc (baardwijk ) Ajax
V 31-08-2017 19:45 RFC 1 RKDVC 1 1-1
V 30-08-2017 19:00 RKDVC JO17-2 Emplina JO17-2
V 29-08-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO15-2 Emplina JO14-1
V 27-08-2017 12:30 RKDVC 2 rktsv WSJ 1
V 27-08-2017 12:30 RKDVC 5 RKDVC 3
V 27-08-2017 12:30 RKDVC 5 RKDVC 3
V 27-08-2017 11:30 RKDVC 6 JEKA 7
V 26-08-2017 14:30 Emplina JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-2
V 24-08-2017 18:45 RKDVC JO15-1 SARTO JO15-1/2
V 22-08-2017 19:30 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 3
V 20-08-2017 12:30 RKDVC 3 RKDVC 12
V 19-08-2017 17:00 Best Vooruit 1 RKDVC 1 3 - 0
V 19-08-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 Emplina JO17-1
V 19-08-2017 13:00 Dongen JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
V 09-08-2017 09:30 FcTWENTE (WSC) FC Den Bosch
V 17-06-2017 15:00 RKDVC JO15-1 Ouders(oude JO 15-1
V 13-06-2017 18:30 WSC JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2
V 12-06-2017 18:30 WSC JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
V 10-06-2017 14:30 Berchem Sport JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2
V 10-06-2017 10:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Berchem Sport JO17-1
V 10-06-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO17-2 Nivo Sparta JO17-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-06-2017 12:30 Berchem Sport JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 10-06-2017 12:30 Berchem Sport JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
V 10-06-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO13-1 Nivo Sparta JO13-1 Luc Koevoets (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-06-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Nivo Sparta JO11-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-06-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO9-1 Nivo Sparta JO9-1
V 07-06-2017 19:00 RKDVC JO13-1 TSC JO13--1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 06-06-2017 19:00 TSC JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2
V 31-05-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1
V 31-05-2017 19:00 Baardwijk JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3
V 31-05-2017 19:00 RKDVC JO15-1 TSC JO15-1
V 30-05-2017 19:00 TSC JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
V 30-05-2017 19:00 RKDVC JO13-2 FC Tilburg JO13-1
V 29-05-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO17-2 WSC JO17-2
V 24-05-2017 19:00 RKDVC JO17-2 FC Tilburg JO17-1
V 24-05-2017 19:00 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 23-05-2017 20:00 Nivo Sparta JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 02-09-2017 09:00 Bayern Munchen rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 Juventus Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 Cambuur Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 Fortuna Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 FC Barcelona Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 VVV Venlo Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 PEC Zwolle Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 NEC Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 Heracles Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 FC Den Bosch Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 FC Groningen Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 Ajax Rabobanktoernooi 0-0
T 02-09-2017 09:00 FC Utrecht Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 RKC Rabobanktoernooi
T 26-08-2017 11:00 RKDVC 1 Openingstoernooi
T 26-08-2017 14:30 De Valk RKDVC JO17-1
T 04-06-2017 10:00 RWB RKDVC JO17-1
T 27-05-2017 09:30 RKDVC JO15-1 Hedon Rangers
T 27-05-2017 09:30 RKDVC JO15-2 Hedon Rangers
T 27-05-2017 09:30 RKDVC JO13-1 o.a. Hedon Rangers
T 27-05-2017 10:00 RKDVC JO11-1 o.a. Hedon Rangers
T 27-05-2017 10:00 RKDVC JO9-2 Sproatly Juniors



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven