Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 26-05-2018 10:15 RKC Fortuna (rkdvc)
V 26-05-2018 10:15 VVV Venlo N.e.c (rkdvc)
C 23-05-2018 20:00 ODC VR2 RKDVC VR2 W. (Wilhelmien) vanGriensven 2 - 4
C 23-05-2018 19:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 23-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO13-5 BMC JO13-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 22-05-2018 19:00 SV BLC JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 R. (Ron) Keijsers 4 - 1
C 20-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC 1 BMC 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 11:30 RKDVC 2 JEKA 3 M. (Maikel) Geurtsen 3 - 1
C 20-05-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 3 C. (Cornelis) Onink 3 - 1
C 20-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 TGG 2 S. (Stanzi) Dirkx 6 - 5
C 20-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 5 Waspik 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 20-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 Sarto 6 H (Henk) vanLogten 5 - 3
C 20-05-2018 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 RKDVC 7 J.M. deKloe 2 - 0
C 20-05-2018 11:00 ODC 8 RKDVC 8 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 Wilhelmina 9 Afgeschermd 5 - 6
C 20-05-2018 10:00 SC 't Zand 5 RKDVC 10 C.L.L. (Corne) Schuurmans 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 11 Helvoirt 4 L (Luc) Vermeegen 2 - 5
C 20-05-2018 10:00 Vlijmense Boys 5 RKDVC 12 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 20-05-2018 14:30 TSVV Merlijn 4 RKDVC 13 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 20-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Nemelaer VR2 R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten 3 - 0
C 19-05-2018 13:00 RKAVV JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 G.M. (Gilbert) Zoutewelle 4 - 0
C 19-05-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Helvoirt JO19-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 0
C 19-05-2018 14:45 S.C.I. JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 J.G.A. (Anjo) Versfeld 0 - 4
C 19-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Den Dungen JO19-3 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk… (+1) 2 - 1
C 19-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 ODC JO17-4 S.J.W (Stefan) van derLinden… (+1) 2 - 4
C 19-05-2018 14:15 ODC JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 J (Joost) Schellekens 0 - 2
C 19-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 FC Engelen JO17-3 M.A.G.M. (Martin) Elshout… (+1) 2 - 4
C 19-05-2018 12:45 Emplina JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-4 P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) 4 - 2
C 19-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Boxtel JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 19-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-5 WSC JO15-4 E.B (Eric) Kamp… (+1) 1 - 4
C 19-05-2018 11:00 Well MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 M.W.J (Marcel) Schapendonk 2 - 4
C 19-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC MO15-1 GRC-14 MO15-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden… (+1) 11 - 0
C 19-05-2018 13:15 Roosendaal G1G RKDVC G1 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 19-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Margriet JO13-1 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 11 - 0
C 19-05-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 T. (Tycho) Wagemans 5 - 2
C 19-05-2018 10:30 Vlijmense Boys JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 C.H.B.M (Corne) vanHeeswijk 1 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 RKDVC JO13-4 F.A.C (Roy) Otten 8 - 1
C 19-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 Den Dungen JO13-2 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 6 - 0
C 19-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Taxandria JO13-3 J.G (John) deGouw… (+1) 0 - 9
C 19-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 RKTVC JO11-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 3 - 6
C 19-05-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 19-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Audacia JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-5 1 - 4
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Real Lunet JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-6 V. (Vincent) Bergmans 2 - 3
C 19-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 Sarto JO11-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 5
C 19-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 SVSSS JO11-5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 3
C 19-05-2018 10:45 FC Tilburg MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 P.F. (Piet) IJsselstijn 6 - 1
C 19-05-2018 09:45 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 17-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO11-4 SSC'55 JO11-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 8 - 5
C 16-05-2018 19:45 RKDVC JO17-3 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-2 S.J.W (Stefan) van derLinden 1 - 1
C 16-05-2018 19:00 SC 't Zand JO15-10 RKDVC JO15-5 E.B (Eric) Kamp 3 - 1
C 16-05-2018 19:30 DSC JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-5 J. (Jan) vanLent 1 - 8
C 16-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO11-2 Wilhelmina JO11-3 1 - 5
C 16-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO9-2 Sint Michielsgestel JO9-2
C 16-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC MO11-1 Sint Michielsgestel MO11-1 3 - 2
C 15-05-2018 19:15 Wilhelmina VR3 RKDVC VR2 M. (Marcel) Brouwer 1 - 2
C 15-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-2
C 14-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO13-6 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 J.G (John) deGouw 3 - 7
C 14-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 FC Engelen JO11-4 6 - 6
C 13-05-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys 1 RKDVC 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 13-05-2018 12:00 MOC'17 2 RKDVC 2 J.H.M (Bas) Wassenaar 1 - 3
C 13-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 3 Rood Wit V 2 A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders 2 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 5 B. (Boudewijn) Schoofs 2 - 2
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Sint Michielsgestel 4 RKDVC 6 M. (Marcel) Schrover 3 - 2
C 13-05-2018 10:30 RWB 6 RKDVC 7 J. (John) Ophorst 0 - 4
C 13-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 Nemelaer 7 H (Henk) vanLogten 1 - 4
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Audacia 7 RKDVC 11 J. (Jeroen) Snoeren 1 - 5
C 13-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Haarsteeg 8 L (Luc) Vermeegen 15 - 1
C 13-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 GSBW 7 Afgeschermd 0 - 11
C 13-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 TSVV Merlijn VR2 R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten 1 - 0
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Nemelaer VR3 RKDVC VR2 B (Bert) Fitters 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 JVOZ JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 2 - 5
C 12-05-2018 15:00 SV BLC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 J. (Jelle) vanWijk 6 - 0
C 12-05-2018 11:15 NOAD'32 JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 4 - 8
C 12-05-2018 15:00 UDI'19/CSU JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 N.S. (Nico) Slavenburg 2 - 0
C 12-05-2018 14:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 W. (Wil) Lensen 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 14:00 FC Drunen JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-4 M. (Mark) Bakker 3 - 0
C 12-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO17-2 W. (Willem) vanZuijdam… (+1) 2 - 12
C 12-05-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 SC 't Zand JO15-1 L. (Lodewijk) Versteeg 1 - 0
C 12-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 5
C 12-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 WSC JO15-3 P. (Piet) Visser 0 - 5
C 12-05-2018 13:00 Sint Michielsgestel MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 3 - 3
C 12-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC G1 Roosendaal G1G Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 12-05-2018 13:15 Roosendaal JG1 RKDVC JG1 Afgeschermd 7 - 12
C 12-05-2018 10:00 RKDVC JG2 EBOH JG2G P. (Peter) vanDelft 6 - 11
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Emplina JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 T.A.W. (Theo) Dols 0 - 6
C 12-05-2018 09:00 DESK JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 11:30 Wilhelmina JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
C 12-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-4 Haarsteeg JO13-4 F.A.A.J. (Frans) vanRijckevorsel… (+1) 5 - 7
C 12-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 OSC'45 JO13-2 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 0 - 1
C 12-05-2018 11:30 Wilhelmina JO13-5 RKDVC JO13-6 J.G (John) deGouw 8 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:30 WSC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 12-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Dongen JO11-7 G. (Gert-Jan) Kuijsten… (+1) 13 - 1
C 12-05-2018 08:45 Hilvaria JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-5 J. (Jorn) Goossens 3 - 2
C 12-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Haarsteeg JO11-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
C 12-05-2018 09:00 Dongen JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-7 S. (Sjors) vanKerkhof 11 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:00 Jong Brabant JO11-8 RKDVC JO11-8 R.M. (Raf) van deGevel 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Gilze MO13-1 P.G.M (Patricia) Verstijnen… (+1) 13 - 0
V 12-05-2018 10:15 N.e.c (rkdvc) AZ
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-05-2018 10:00 SC 't Zand 5 RKDVC 10 C.L.L. (Corne) Schuurmans 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 11 Helvoirt 4 L (Luc) Vermeegen 2 - 5
C 20-05-2018 10:00 Vlijmense Boys 5 RKDVC 12 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 20-05-2018 14:30 TSVV Merlijn 4 RKDVC 13 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 20-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Nemelaer VR2 R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten 3 - 0
C 19-05-2018 13:00 RKAVV JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 G.M. (Gilbert) Zoutewelle 4 - 0
C 19-05-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Helvoirt JO19-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 0
C 19-05-2018 14:45 S.C.I. JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 J.G.A. (Anjo) Versfeld 0 - 4
C 19-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Den Dungen JO19-3 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk… (+1) 2 - 1
C 19-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 ODC JO17-4 S.J.W (Stefan) van derLinden… (+1) 2 - 4
C 19-05-2018 14:15 ODC JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 J (Joost) Schellekens 0 - 2
C 19-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 FC Engelen JO17-3 M.A.G.M. (Martin) Elshout… (+1) 2 - 4
C 19-05-2018 12:45 Emplina JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-4 P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) 4 - 2
C 19-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Boxtel JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 19-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-5 WSC JO15-4 E.B (Eric) Kamp… (+1) 1 - 4
C 19-05-2018 11:00 Well MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 M.W.J (Marcel) Schapendonk 2 - 4
C 19-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC MO15-1 GRC-14 MO15-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden… (+1) 11 - 0
C 19-05-2018 13:15 Roosendaal G1G RKDVC G1 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 19-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Margriet JO13-1 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 11 - 0
C 19-05-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 T. (Tycho) Wagemans 5 - 2
C 19-05-2018 10:30 Vlijmense Boys JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 C.H.B.M (Corne) vanHeeswijk 1 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 RKDVC JO13-4 F.A.C (Roy) Otten 8 - 1
C 19-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 Den Dungen JO13-2 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 6 - 0
C 19-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Taxandria JO13-3 J.G (John) deGouw… (+1) 0 - 9
C 19-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 RKTVC JO11-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 3 - 6
C 19-05-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 19-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Audacia JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-5 1 - 4
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Real Lunet JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-6 V. (Vincent) Bergmans 2 - 3
C 19-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 Sarto JO11-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 5
C 19-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 SVSSS JO11-5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 3
C 19-05-2018 10:45 FC Tilburg MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 P.F. (Piet) IJsselstijn 6 - 1
C 19-05-2018 09:45 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 17-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO11-4 SSC'55 JO11-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 8 - 5
C 16-05-2018 19:45 RKDVC JO17-3 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-2 S.J.W (Stefan) van derLinden 1 - 1
C 16-05-2018 19:00 SC 't Zand JO15-10 RKDVC JO15-5 E.B (Eric) Kamp 3 - 1
C 16-05-2018 19:30 DSC JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-5 J. (Jan) vanLent 1 - 8
C 16-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO11-2 Wilhelmina JO11-3 1 - 5
C 16-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO9-2 Sint Michielsgestel JO9-2
C 16-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC MO11-1 Sint Michielsgestel MO11-1 3 - 2
C 15-05-2018 19:15 Wilhelmina VR3 RKDVC VR2 M. (Marcel) Brouwer 1 - 2
C 15-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-2
C 14-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO13-6 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 J.G (John) deGouw 3 - 7
C 14-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 FC Engelen JO11-4 6 - 6
C 13-05-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys 1 RKDVC 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 13-05-2018 12:00 MOC'17 2 RKDVC 2 J.H.M (Bas) Wassenaar 1 - 3
C 13-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 3 Rood Wit V 2 A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders 2 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 5 B. (Boudewijn) Schoofs 2 - 2
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Sint Michielsgestel 4 RKDVC 6 M. (Marcel) Schrover 3 - 2
C 13-05-2018 10:30 RWB 6 RKDVC 7 J. (John) Ophorst 0 - 4
C 13-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 Nemelaer 7 H (Henk) vanLogten 1 - 4
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Audacia 7 RKDVC 11 J. (Jeroen) Snoeren 1 - 5
C 13-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Haarsteeg 8 L (Luc) Vermeegen 15 - 1
C 13-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 GSBW 7 Afgeschermd 0 - 11
C 13-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 TSVV Merlijn VR2 R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten 1 - 0
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Nemelaer VR3 RKDVC VR2 B (Bert) Fitters 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 JVOZ JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 2 - 5
C 12-05-2018 15:00 SV BLC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 J. (Jelle) vanWijk 6 - 0
C 12-05-2018 11:15 NOAD'32 JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 4 - 8
C 12-05-2018 15:00 UDI'19/CSU JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 N.S. (Nico) Slavenburg 2 - 0
C 12-05-2018 14:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 W. (Wil) Lensen 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 14:00 FC Drunen JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-4 M. (Mark) Bakker 3 - 0
C 12-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO17-2 W. (Willem) vanZuijdam… (+1) 2 - 12
C 12-05-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 SC 't Zand JO15-1 L. (Lodewijk) Versteeg 1 - 0
C 12-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 5
C 12-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 WSC JO15-3 P. (Piet) Visser 0 - 5
C 12-05-2018 13:00 Sint Michielsgestel MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 3 - 3
C 12-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC G1 Roosendaal G1G Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 12-05-2018 13:15 Roosendaal JG1 RKDVC JG1 Afgeschermd 7 - 12
C 12-05-2018 10:00 RKDVC JG2 EBOH JG2G P. (Peter) vanDelft 6 - 11
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Emplina JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 T.A.W. (Theo) Dols 0 - 6
C 12-05-2018 09:00 DESK JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 11:30 Wilhelmina JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
C 12-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-4 Haarsteeg JO13-4 F.A.A.J. (Frans) vanRijckevorsel… (+1) 5 - 7
C 12-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 OSC'45 JO13-2 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 0 - 1
C 12-05-2018 11:30 Wilhelmina JO13-5 RKDVC JO13-6 J.G (John) deGouw 8 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:30 WSC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 12-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Dongen JO11-7 G. (Gert-Jan) Kuijsten… (+1) 13 - 1
C 12-05-2018 08:45 Hilvaria JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-5 J. (Jorn) Goossens 3 - 2
C 12-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Haarsteeg JO11-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
C 12-05-2018 09:00 Dongen JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-7 S. (Sjors) vanKerkhof 11 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:00 Jong Brabant JO11-8 RKDVC JO11-8 R.M. (Raf) van deGevel 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Gilze MO13-1 P.G.M (Patricia) Verstijnen… (+1) 13 - 0
C 10-05-2018 11:00 SVSSS 2 RKDVC 4 F.C.M. (Frans) Vissers 2 - 3
C 10-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 7 RWB 6 H (Henk) vanLogten 9 - 0
C 10-05-2018 12:00 Uno Animo 7 RKDVC 10 R.L. (Ronald) denHoudijker 5 - 1
C 10-05-2018 13:00 Nemelaer 6 RKDVC 12 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 10-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 TSVV Merlijn 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 10-05-2018 12:30 RBC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 M. (Mivan) Mufti 2 - 1
C 10-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-1 P.G.M (Patricia) Verstijnen… (+1) 8 - 2
C 09-05-2018 19:00 SV BLC JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-3 S.J.W (Stefan) van derLinden 1 - 0
C 09-05-2018 20:00 RKDVC MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 M.W.J (Marcel) Schapendonk… (+1) 1 - 3
C 09-05-2018 19:00 Jan van Arckel JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-5 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 09-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO9-1 Maliskamp JO9-1 -
C 08-05-2018 18:30 WSC JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 J.C.L. (Jorg) Oerlemans 8 - 3
C 07-05-2018 19:00 RKDVC JO15-4 BMC JO15-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 07-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO11-8 SV BLC JO11-3 Mats van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 6
C 07-05-2018 18:30 SV BLC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
C 07-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC MO11-1 WSC MO11-2 Brian van den Boogaard (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 03-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC 1 Hilvaria 1 2 - 1
B 03-09-2017 12:00 DESK 3 RKDVC 2 4 - 3
B 03-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 3 OSC'45 2 Adri Pulles (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
B 03-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 4 WSC 3 Henk van logten (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 03-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 5 DSC 2 Huub van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
B 03-09-2017 13:00 GVV 2 RKDVC 6 2 - 5
B 03-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC 7 Helvoirt 6 2 - 2
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Vlijmense Boys 5 RKDVC 8 1 - 2
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Waspik 5 RKDVC 10 1 - 1
B 03-09-2017 11:00 WSC 7 RKDVC 12 3 - 5
B 03-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC 13 Baardwijk 8 Johan Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 0
B 03-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 2 - 3
B 02-09-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 SCI JO19-1 2 - 5
B 02-09-2017 15:00 St Mich.Gestel JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 2 - 1
B 02-09-2017 13:15 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-4 3 - 3
B 02-09-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 DESK JO17-1 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-2 Jong Brabant JO17-1 Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 6
B 02-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 DESK JO17-2 Klerks A (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
B 02-09-2017 14:30 Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 1 - 11
B 02-09-2017 13:00 SVSSS JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-5 4 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:15 WSC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 4 - 3
B 02-09-2017 13:00 BMC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 7 - 1
B 02-09-2017 13:00 RWB JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3 7 - 0
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Haarsteeg JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-4
B 02-09-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-5 WSC JO15-3 Heeswijk T. van (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 13
B 02-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC MO17-1 Stedoco MO17-1 Ad van Delft (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 7
B 02-09-2017 13:00 RKDVC MO15-1 SSC'55 MO15-1 1 - 1
B 02-09-2017 11:45 RKVVO JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 0 - 8
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Haaften JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 5 - 4
B 02-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 DESK JO13-2 1 - 8
B 02-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-4 WSC JO13-6 3 - 4
B 02-09-2017 11:15 WSC JO13-5 RKDVC JO13-5 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Vlijmense Boys JO13-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
B 02-09-2017 09:45 JEKA JO11-2G RKDVC JO11-1 1 - 3
B 02-09-2017 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 4 - 4
B 02-09-2017 08:30 SSC'55 JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-3 2 - 8
B 02-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Waspik JO11-2 Luc Koevoets (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Uno Animo JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 4 - 9
B 02-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 SVSSS JO11-3 Noah Kamp (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 7
B 02-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 RWB JO11-2 Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 10
B 02-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 WSC JO11-5 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 8
B 02-09-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 RWB JO9-1 6 - 6
B 02-09-2017 08:30 SSC'55 JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2 9 - 3
B 02-09-2017 09:45 NEO'25 MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 1 - 4
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 3 - 3
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 27-01-2018 10:00 Koz.Boys JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2
V 27-01-2018 11:45 Boxtel MO13-2 RKDVC MO13-1
V 23-01-2018 20:00 RWB O23 RKDVC 2
V 23-01-2018 20:00 RKDVC 4 Nieuwkuijk 2 Henk van Logten (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-01-2018 14:00 RKDVC 1 VCB 1 Jan Ulijn (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
V 21-01-2018 afgelast RKDVC 2 WSJ 1 Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 afgelast RKDVC JO19-2 Blauw Geel JO19-2
V 20-01-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-4 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 11:30 Emplina JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1
V 20-01-2018 afgelast RKDVC JO17-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-3 GSBW JO17-2 Frederique Visser (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 RKDVC JO17-4 Deventer van H (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 12:00 Jong Brabant JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 20-01-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Nemelaer JO15-1 Klerks A (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 afgelast RKDVC JO15-3 Boeimeer JO15-3
V 20-01-2018 11:30 DAW JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1
V 20-01-2018 afgelast RKDVC JO13-2 Blauw Geel JO13-2 Gradje Kivits (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 afgelast RKDVC JO13-3 GSBW JO13-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-4 Boeimeer 13-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 0-11
V 20-01-2018 afgelast RKDVC JO13-5 SV Reeshof JO13-4 Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Sparta '30 13-2 Matthijs Maas (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 10:00 Dongen JO11-1 9x9 RKDVC JO11-1
V 20-01-2018 afgelast RKDVC JO11-3 Dongen JO11-3 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Boeimeer JO11-8 RKDVC JO11-4
V 20-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 Sparta '30 11-2 Matthijs Maas (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Boeimeer JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-8
V 20-01-2018 10:00 Dongen JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
V 20-01-2018 10:00 M.V.V. '58 JO9-2 RKDVC JO9-2
V 20-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 Wilhelmina MO11-1 Luc Koevoets (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 VOAB JO19-1 Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
V 13-01-2018 14:30 Avanti '31 JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-2
V 13-01-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3
V 13-01-2018 14:30 Avanti '31 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 0-5
V 13-01-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-2 Avanti' 31 JO17-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Dongen JO17-3 Deventer van H (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Avanti '31 JO15-1 Klerks A (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 Avanti '31 JO15-3 Jasper Koole (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 13:00 Avanti '31 JO15-4 RKDVC JO15-4
V 13-01-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-5 Dongen JO15-5
V 13-01-2018 afgelast RKDVC MO17-1 Sparta '30 MO17-1 Ad van Delft (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 13:00 RKDVC MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1
V 13-01-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Sarto JO13-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 Avanti '31 JO13-2 Matthijs Maas (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3
V 13-01-2018 11:45 Avanti '31 JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-5
V 13-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1
V 13-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2
V 13-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Avanti '31 JO11-3G Matthijs Maas (Scheidsrechter) 4-1
V 13-01-2018 09:00 Sparta '30 11-1 RKDVC JO11-4
V 13-01-2018 09:30 Avanti '31 JO11-4G RKDVC JO11-5
V 13-01-2018 afgelast RKDVC JO11-6 Haarsteeg JO11-3 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-7
V 13-01-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 RKDVC JO11-8
V 13-01-2018 10:30 Avanti'31 JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
V 13-01-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 Avanti '31 JO9-2
V 13-01-2018 09:30 Avanti'31 MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1
V 09-01-2018 20:00 SC Elshout O-23 RKDVC 3 0-2
V 16-12-2017 11:00 DESK JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 12-12-2017 20:00 SC Elshout O-23 RKDVC 3
V 09-12-2017 afgelast pec zwolle Cambuur
V 09-12-2017 afgelast Vitesse (baardwijk) FC Groningen
V 09-12-2017 afgelast EINDHOVEN (BAARDWIJK ) FC Utrecht
V 09-12-2017 afgelast Go Ahead (Baardwijk ) NEC
V 09-12-2017 afgelast VVV Venlo EXELSIOR (BAARDWIJK )
V 09-12-2017 afgelast VVV Venlo EXELSIOR (BAARDWIJK )
V 27-11-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-3
V 23-11-2017 19:30 Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Emplina JO11-1 3-0
V 18-11-2017 10:15 Cambuur Fc groningen
V 18-11-2017 10:15 fc Drunen f pupillen FC Utrecht
V 18-11-2017 10:15 fc Drunen f pupillen FC Utrecht
V 18-11-2017 10:00 Vitesse (baarwijk) PEC Zwolle
V 18-11-2017 10:00 Vitesse (baarwijk) PEC Zwolle
V 07-11-2017 19:45 RKDVC 3 RKDVC 8 Ad Klerks (Scheidsrechter)
V 06-11-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO17-1 OJC Rosmalen JO17-2 Otte W. (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-10-2017 11:30 DESK JO14-1 RKDVC JO15-2
V 21-10-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 RKDVC JO-2
V 21-10-2017 09:45 fc Drunen f pupillen VVV Venlo 2-5
V 17-10-2017 20:00 DVVC 1 RKDVC 2
V 14-10-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 10 - 5
V 09-10-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 SC 't Zand JO11-5 1-0
V 02-10-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO17-1 RKDVC JO19-2
V 02-10-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO17-1 RKDVC JO19-2 Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-09-2017 20:00 Den Dungen 1 RKDVC 1 0-2
V 19-09-2017 20:00 SC Elshout 1 RKDVC 2
V 17-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 9 RKDVC 11
V 14-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-1 Emplina JO11-1 Frederique Visser (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-2 Emplina JO11-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Roda jc (baardwijk ) Ajax
V 09-09-2017 afgelast AZ Liverpool (WSC)
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Cambuur Fc Utrecht (RKDVC)
V 09-09-2017 afgelast FcTWENTE (WSC) FC Den Bosch
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Fortuna Heerenveen (Sc Elshout )
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Heracles RKC (RKDVC)
V 09-09-2017 afgelast manchester united (BAARDWIJK ) Juventus
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Borusia Dordmund (sc Elshout ) MVV
V 09-09-2017 afgelast NEC Excelsior (Baardwijk )
V 09-09-2017 afgelast PEC Zwolle Fc Groningen (RKDVC)
V 09-09-2017 afgelast PSV ( wsc) VVV Venlo
V 31-08-2017 19:45 RFC 1 RKDVC 1 1-1
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven