Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 23-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO12-1 Minou Leene (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 5
C 23-02-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO12-3 RKDVC JO12-4 3 - 2
V 23-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Madese Boys JO11-1
C 23-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 4 - 5
C 23-02-2019 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-3 A.C.M. (Jos) van den Hoven 5 - 0
B 23-02-2019 10:15 TGG JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
B 23-02-2019 09:00 BMC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 M. (Mark) vd Ven 3 - 6
V 23-02-2019 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 GDC JO9-1
C 23-02-2019 11:00 RKDVC MO11-2 Nieuw Woensel MO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 5
C 21-02-2019 20:00 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 RKDVC 2 A.G. (Fred) Koelma 0 - 6
C 17-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC 1 BMC 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 17-02-2019 11:30 RKDVC 2 Dongen 3 C. (Cornelis) Onink 3 - 1
C 17-02-2019 11:45 Helvoirt 2 RKDVC 3 B. (Bert) Aartsen 5 - 0
C 17-02-2019 12:00 TGG 2 RKDVC 4 H.J. (Henk) Verhoeks 3 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:30 RKDVC 5 WSC 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 17-02-2019 12:30 Den Dungen 3 RKDVC 6 D.C.L. (Daryl) Broeren 2 - 1
C 17-02-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 13 RKDVC 7 R. (Rien) van den Broek 3 - 2
C 17-02-2019 11:00 RWB 5 RKDVC 8 J. (John) Timmermans 0 - 4
C 17-02-2019 11:00 ODC 7 RKDVC 9 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RKDVC 10 K.P.J. (Koen) Pulles 0 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 RWB 4 RKDVC 11 N.T.P.J. (Nicky) Ligtvoet 0 - 1
C 17-02-2019 12:30 RKDVC 12 Raamsdonk 5 H (Henk) van Logten 7 - 2
C 17-02-2019 10:30 RKDVC 13 CHC 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 13
C 17-02-2019 12:30 RKDVC 14 RKKSV 4 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 3
C 17-02-2019 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Buren VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 3 - 2
C 16-02-2019 12:00 SSC'55 VR2 RKDVC VR1 ZA Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Bennekom JO19-1 P.H.S. (Paul) Donkers 7 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:30 OSC'45 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 A. (Ariejan) Mauriks 4 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 WSC JO19-3 S. (Sander) van Engelen… (+1) 5 - 0
C 16-02-2019 14:30 Nevelo JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 T. (Ton) Ermen 2 - 0
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Emplina JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst 4 - 1
C 16-02-2019 12:15 RFC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk 3 - 1
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Wilhelmina JO17-2 R. (Ruud) van Daelen… (+1) 5 - 2
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Boxtel JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Dongen JO15-1 H. (Harley) Habraken 4 - 4
C 16-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 JEKA JO15-9 F.H. (Fabienne) Maas… (+1) 8 - 0
C 16-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Wilhelmina JO15-3 D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) 0 - 8
C 16-02-2019 13:00 SC Elshout JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-1 C. (Charlie) Lisay 0 - 2
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 FC Den Bosch JO13-2 A. (Ali) Elmessaoudi 0 - 8
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G J.M.A. (Jens) Steenbekkers… (+1) 2 - 1
C 16-02-2019 11:30 BMC JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 Taxandria JO12-1 M.H.T.M (Menno) van den Berk… (+1) 3 - 2
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Raamsdonk JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2 J.C. (Jan) Verschuren 4 - 8
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Baardwijk JO12-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 12
C 16-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Gilze JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 4
C 16-02-2019 09:00 GDC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 H. (Hidde) Treffers 3 - 3
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 16-02-2019 08:30 Baardwijk JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-4
C 16-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 VOAB MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 16-02-2019 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 RKDVC MO13-1 J.H.M. (Jan) van Ros 3 - 5
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Nevelo MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-2 T.J.M. (Tim) Leenknegt 8 - 0
V 12-02-2019 20:15 RKDVC 2 FC Drunen 1
V 11-02-2019 20:00 RKDVC JO19-1 VOAB JO19-1
C 10-02-2019 14:30 SCG'18 1 RKDVC 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 10-02-2019 11:00 WSC 2 RKDVC 2 J. (Hans) Peels 3 - 0
C 10-02-2019 14:00 RKDVC 3 Rood Wit V 2 A. (Adrianus) van Doesburg 2 - 0
C 10-02-2019 12:30 RKDVC 4 Zwaluw VFC 2 B.A. (Bram) Hendriks 2 - 1
C 10-02-2019 12:00 Be Ready 2 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 10-02-2019 10:30 RKDVC 6 OJC ROSMALEN 4 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 1
C 10-02-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 Uno Animo 6 H (Henk) van Logten 3 - 0
C 10-02-2019 11:00 Madese Boys 4 RKDVC 12 M. (Mathijs) de Jongh 2 - 1
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 7 RKDVC 14 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 09-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC VR1 ZA Sparta'30 VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 09-02-2019 15:00 Juliana '31 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 2 - 2
C 09-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 09-02-2019 13:30 OVV'67 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 C.H. (Cees) Markus 1 - 4
C 09-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Baronie JO19-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 09-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 Oranje Wit JO17-1 J.C.C. (Jack) Saris 0 - 0
C 09-02-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3 M. (Matthijs) Timmermans 4 - 1
C 09-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 ODC JO17-4 O. (Osman) Bostanci… (+1) 0 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Sarto JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 D. (Dennis) van Gils 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 10:30 Sleeuwijk JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 G.M. (Gerard) Nederveen 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 11:00 RWB JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3 R. (Remco) Kivits 0 - 7
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Hedel JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-4 D. (Dennis) Vissers 8 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO14-1 Raamsdonk JO14-1 G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 R.F.M. (Roy) Lamers… (+1) 1 - 5
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Emplina JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 O.T.P (Owen) Struijk 4 - 1
C 09-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Maliskamp JO13-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 09-02-2019 09:00 Jong Brabant JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 3 - 2
C 09-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Viola JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 3
C 09-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 Wilhelmina JO12-2 G (Gerard) Klerx… (+1) 7 - 1
C 09-02-2019 10:15 HHC'09 JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-4 5 - 2
C 09-02-2019 10:15 Were Di JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 J.H. (Erwin) van de Ven 5 - 5
C 09-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Dussense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
C 09-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 GDC MO13-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 6 - 2
C 09-02-2019 11:00 RKDVC MO11-2 OSC'45 MO11-1 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 0 - 8
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Baardwijk MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
V 06-02-2019 19:30 Be Ready MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1
V 05-02-2019 20:15 RKDVC 2 HHC '09 1 Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter)
C 03-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC 1 Nieuwkuijk 1 W.C. (Walter) Schilders 1 - 6
C 03-02-2019 11:30 RKDVC 2 JEKA 3 G.G.A.J. (Gijs) de Kort 2 - 2
C 03-02-2019 11:30 JEKA 2 RKDVC 3 A.P.P.M. (Arno) Mathon 3 - 0
C 03-02-2019 11:00 SVSSS 2 RKDVC 4 W. (Wil) Lensen 1 - 3
C 03-02-2019 12:00 Waspik 3 RKDVC 5 A.J. (Ad) Koremans 1 - 6
C 03-02-2019 12:30 RKDVC 8 FC Drunen 5 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 4 - 1
C 03-02-2019 12:30 RKDVC 9 Boxtel 8 H (Henk) van Logten 1 - 3
C 03-02-2019 10:30 RKDVC 11 FC Drunen 3 M.R. (Michael) van der Velden… (+1) 4 - 6
C 03-02-2019 10:30 RKDVC 13 Essche Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-02-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 13 RKDVC 7 R. (Rien) van den Broek 3 - 2
C 17-02-2019 11:00 RWB 5 RKDVC 8 J. (John) Timmermans 0 - 4
C 17-02-2019 11:00 ODC 7 RKDVC 9 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RKDVC 10 K.P.J. (Koen) Pulles 0 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 RWB 4 RKDVC 11 N.T.P.J. (Nicky) Ligtvoet 0 - 1
C 17-02-2019 12:30 RKDVC 12 Raamsdonk 5 H (Henk) van Logten 7 - 2
C 17-02-2019 10:30 RKDVC 13 CHC 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 13
C 17-02-2019 12:30 RKDVC 14 RKKSV 4 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 3
C 17-02-2019 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Buren VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 3 - 2
C 16-02-2019 12:00 SSC'55 VR2 RKDVC VR1 ZA Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Bennekom JO19-1 P.H.S. (Paul) Donkers 7 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:30 OSC'45 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 A. (Ariejan) Mauriks 4 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 WSC JO19-3 S. (Sander) van Engelen… (+1) 5 - 0
C 16-02-2019 14:30 Nevelo JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 T. (Ton) Ermen 2 - 0
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Emplina JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst 4 - 1
C 16-02-2019 12:15 RFC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) van Spijk 3 - 1
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Wilhelmina JO17-2 R. (Ruud) van Daelen… (+1) 5 - 2
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Boxtel JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Dongen JO15-1 H. (Harley) Habraken 4 - 4
C 16-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 JEKA JO15-9 F.H. (Fabienne) Maas… (+1) 8 - 0
C 16-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Wilhelmina JO15-3 D. (Dennis) Vissers… (+1) 0 - 8
C 16-02-2019 13:00 SC Elshout JO14-1 RKDVC JO14-1 C. (Charlie) Lisay 0 - 2
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 FC Den Bosch JO13-2 A. (Ali) Elmessaoudi 0 - 8
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G J.M.A. (Jens) Steenbekkers… (+1) 2 - 1
C 16-02-2019 11:30 BMC JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 Taxandria JO12-1 M.H.T.M (Menno) van den Berk… (+1) 3 - 2
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Raamsdonk JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2 J.C. (Jan) Verschuren 4 - 8
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Baardwijk JO12-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 12
C 16-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Gilze JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 4
C 16-02-2019 09:00 GDC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 H. (Hidde) Treffers 3 - 3
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 16-02-2019 08:30 Baardwijk JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-4
C 16-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 VOAB MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 16-02-2019 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 RKDVC MO13-1 J.H.M. (Jan) van Ros 3 - 5
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Nevelo MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-2 T.J.M. (Tim) Leenknegt 8 - 0
C 10-02-2019 14:30 SCG'18 1 RKDVC 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 10-02-2019 11:00 WSC 2 RKDVC 2 J. (Hans) Peels 3 - 0
C 10-02-2019 14:00 RKDVC 3 Rood Wit V 2 A. (Adrianus) van Doesburg 2 - 0
C 10-02-2019 12:30 RKDVC 4 Zwaluw VFC 2 B.A. (Bram) Hendriks 2 - 1
C 10-02-2019 12:00 Be Ready 2 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 10-02-2019 10:30 RKDVC 6 OJC ROSMALEN 4 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 1
C 10-02-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 Uno Animo 6 H (Henk) van Logten 3 - 0
C 10-02-2019 11:00 Madese Boys 4 RKDVC 12 M. (Mathijs) de Jongh 2 - 1
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 7 RKDVC 14 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 09-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC VR1 ZA Sparta'30 VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 09-02-2019 15:00 Juliana '31 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder 2 - 2
C 09-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 09-02-2019 13:30 OVV'67 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 C.H. (Cees) Markus 1 - 4
C 09-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Baronie JO19-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 09-02-2019 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 Oranje Wit JO17-1 J.C.C. (Jack) Saris 0 - 0
C 09-02-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3 M. (Matthijs) Timmermans 4 - 1
C 09-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 ODC JO17-4 O. (Osman) Bostanci… (+1) 0 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Sarto JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 D. (Dennis) van Gils 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 10:30 Sleeuwijk JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 G.M. (Gerard) Nederveen 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 11:00 RWB JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3 R. (Remco) Kivits 0 - 7
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Hedel JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-4 D. (Dennis) Vissers 8 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO14-1 Raamsdonk JO14-1 G.J (Gerard) Kivits… (+1) 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 13:00 RKDVC MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 R.F.M. (Roy) Lamers… (+1) 1 - 5
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Emplina JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 O.T.P (Owen) Struijk 4 - 1
C 09-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Maliskamp JO13-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 09-02-2019 09:00 Jong Brabant JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 3 - 2
C 09-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Viola JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 3
C 09-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 Wilhelmina JO12-2 G (Gerard) Klerx… (+1) 7 - 1
C 09-02-2019 10:15 HHC'09 JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-4 5 - 2
C 09-02-2019 10:15 Were Di JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 J.H. (Erwin) van de Ven 5 - 5
C 09-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Dussense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
C 09-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 GDC MO13-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 6 - 2
C 09-02-2019 11:00 RKDVC MO11-2 OSC'45 MO11-1 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 0 - 8
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Baardwijk MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
C 03-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC 1 Nieuwkuijk 1 W.C. (Walter) Schilders 1 - 6
C 03-02-2019 11:30 RKDVC 2 JEKA 3 G.G.A.J. (Gijs) de Kort 2 - 2
C 03-02-2019 11:30 JEKA 2 RKDVC 3 A.P.P.M. (Arno) Mathon 3 - 0
C 03-02-2019 11:00 SVSSS 2 RKDVC 4 W. (Wil) Lensen 1 - 3
C 03-02-2019 12:00 Waspik 3 RKDVC 5 A.J. (Ad) Koremans 1 - 6
C 03-02-2019 12:30 RKDVC 8 FC Drunen 5 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 4 - 1
C 03-02-2019 12:30 RKDVC 9 Boxtel 8 H (Henk) van Logten 1 - 3
C 03-02-2019 10:30 RKDVC 11 FC Drunen 3 M.R. (Michael) van der Velden… (+1) 4 - 6
C 03-02-2019 10:30 RKDVC 13 Essche Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 03-02-2019 12:00 FC Engelen 4 RKDVC 14 R. (Rinie) van Spijk 6 - 3
C 20-01-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard 2 RKDVC 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 19-01-2019 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 SV BLC MO17-1 D. (Derk) Kuiper 2 - 7
C 23-12-2018 14:00 RKDVC 1 ODC 1 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 3 - 1
C 23-12-2018 14:00 RKDVC 3 BMC 2 J. (Jasper) de Bondt 2 - 6
C 15-12-2018 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 15-12-2018 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-4 H.J.M. (Huub) Glas 0 - 5
C 15-12-2018 14:30 NOAD'32 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 2 - 3
C 15-12-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO17-3 GVV'63 JO17-2G W.C. (Wout) Otte… (+1) 2 - 2
C 15-12-2018 15:00 Den Dungen JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 M.J.M. (Marcel) vanKrieken 2 - 1
C 15-12-2018 13:00 NOAD'32 MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 S (Stefan) Timmermans 0 - 2
C 15-12-2018 13:00 RKDVC G1 MOC'17 G1 J.H.F (John) Hensen 1 - 7
C 15-12-2018 11:15 RKDVC JG1 SV Reeshof JG1G R. (Rien) Looijen -
C 15-12-2018 08:30 Kozakken Boys JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2 3 - 7
C 15-12-2018 09:45 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 RKDVC JO12-3 1 - 7
C 15-12-2018 09:00 Uno Animo JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-4
C 15-12-2018 11:45 Emplina MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 B.H.A. (Bas) Luites 1 - 4
C 15-12-2018 11:00 Nevelo MO11-2 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
C 09-12-2018 14:00 RKDVC 1 BVV/Timmermans Infra 1 M (Maarten) Schellekens 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 11:15 RKDVC 2 Were Di 2 P.T.A. (Paul) vanSummeren 4 - 3
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 08-09-2018 12:30 WSC JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3 R. (Rob) Bullock 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-3 H. (Henry) Theunissen… (+1) 3 - 4
B 08-09-2018 13:00 SVSSS JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 J. (Jan) vdHoven 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 14:45 RKDVC JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles… (+1) 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 14:45 DESK JO17-5 RKDVC JO17-3 R. (Remco) Rissema 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 CHC JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 H.A.A.M (Erik) Smits 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Wilhelmina JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-3 RKDVC JO15-3 G. (Geert) Groenendaal -
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RWB JO15-2 RKDVC JO14-1 R. (Remco) Kivits 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 WSC JO13-1 J.T (John) Meijs… (+1) 3 - 3
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Maliskamp JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 FC Drunen JO12-1G J.W.C (John) van deGriendt… (+1) 18 - 0
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Sparta'30 JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-3 M.C. (Marco) Kwetters 0 - 12
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Jong Brabant JO12-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 13 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Dommelen JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 K. (Kyan) vanHerk 9 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 SC 't Zand JO11-3G R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 1 - 11
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Helvoirt JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-1 1 - 9
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-2 DESK JO10-2 16 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-3 Haarsteeg JO10-4 15 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-4 Uno Animo JO10-3 8 - 2
B 08-09-2018 08:30 WSC JO10-3G RKDVC JO10-5 M.L.L. (Mathijs) Brand 2 - 7
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Helvoirt JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-6 R. (René) Knook 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1G 17 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:45 Boxtel MO13-2 RKDVC MO13-1 A. (Arjen) van derSteen 0 - 5
B 05-09-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO13-2 WSC JO13-2 F.A.C (Roy) Otten 0 - 6
B 05-09-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO10-5 HHC'09 JO10-1 1 - 9
B 03-09-2018 19:00 RKDVC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 P.A. (Peter) van dePol… (+1) 1 - 0
B 02-09-2018 11:30 RKDVC 2 FC Engelen 2 L.M.M. (Lucien) vanVelthoven 2 - 1
B 02-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC 3 OSC'45 2 M.A. (Mario) Cavallari 0 - 2
B 02-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 Baardwijk 4 B.A. (Bram) Hendriks 8 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 FC Tilburg 3 H (Henk) vanLogten 2 - 4
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Vlijmense Boys 5 RKDVC 7 J.W. (Andy) Passon 2 - 5
B 02-09-2018 12:45 RWB 4 RKDVC 8 F. (Foort) Cové 0 - 12
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 8 RKDVC 9 JP (John) Luijten 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 FC Drunen 2 L (Luc) Vermeegen 5 - 0
B 02-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 WSC 8 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:15 FC Drunen 4 RKDVC 14 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Helvoirt VR2 RKDVC VR1 H. (Harley) Habraken 0 - 13
B 01-09-2018 17:00 RKDVC 1 NEO'25 1 J. (Jerry) Molenaar 3 - 0
B 01-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Nemelaer JO19-1 L (Lamber) Walschots 3 - 1
B 01-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Baardwijk JO19-2 C (Kees) Klerx… (+1) 5 - 0
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 WSC JO17-1 R.C.P (Roel) van derWerff… (+1) 4 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 B.W.M. (Bas) Wasser 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 16:05 Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 J.M.J (Hans) Verschure 0 - 1
B 01-09-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 H.A.A.M (Erik) Smits… (+1) 5 - 2
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 01-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 Jan van Arckel JO15-1 P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) 3 - 7
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Real Lunet JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-4 B. Blom 8 - 0
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Nevelo MO15-1 RKDVC MO17-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 10:15 DESK JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 01-09-2018 11:00 SV BLC JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3 B.F. (Berend) Meijerink 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 08:45 SV Reeshof JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 01-09-2018 09:00 DESK JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Sarto JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-4 A. (Alex) Hutten 6 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 FC Engelen JO11-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 5 - 6
B 01-09-2018 09:00 GDC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 H. (Huib) vanHemert 12 - 4
B 01-09-2018 08:30 ZIGO JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-3 R. (Redder) Imbamba 5 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-1 Jong Brabant JO10-1 3 - 10
B 01-09-2018 11:00 RWB JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-2 5 - 8
B 01-09-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-3 C. (Charley) Lisay 1 - 19
B 01-09-2018 10:15 NEO'25 JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-4 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 7 - 5
B 01-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-6 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 10 - 4
B 01-09-2018 08:30 WSC JO9-2 RKDVC JO9-1 R.N.J. (Ruud) Leijtens 0 - 12
B 01-09-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 DESK JO9-2 8 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Nivo Sparta MO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 3
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 01-09-2018 10:15 Ajax (rkdvc) FC Utrecht
V 01-09-2018 vervallen M.v.v(rkdvc) NEC
V 30-08-2018 20:00 Raamsdonk 2 RKDVC 6 0-3
V 28-08-2018 20:00 RKDVC 1 RWB 1 Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
V 27-08-2018 19:00 Sparta '30 JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-3
V 27-08-2018 19:30 Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2
V 26-08-2018 afgelast RKDVC 2 ZIGO 2 Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Madese Boys 2 RKDVC 3
V 26-08-2018 10:00 Unitas '30 JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1
V 25-08-2018 13:30 HVCH JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2
V 25-08-2018 09:30 RKDVC JO13-1 Unitas '30 JO13-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-08-2018 19:30 SC Elshout 1 RKDVC 2
V 21-08-2018 19:30 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 3
V 19-08-2018 12:00 Madese Boys 1 RKDVC 1 2 - 1
V 18-08-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-1 HVCH JO17-1 Adri Pulles (Scheidsrechter)
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven