Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 18-06-2018 20:00 RKDVC JO19-2 TSC JO19-2
C 16-06-2018 12:00 FC Tilburg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
C 09-06-2018 10:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Jan van Arckel JO11-1
N 06-06-2018 19:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-1 D. (Dylan) Boomaars 1 - 2
C 06-06-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO13-5 RKDVC JO13-4 F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) 4 - 3
C 06-06-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO11-4 Sarto JO11-6 D.A (Dominic) Smith… (+1) 7 - 1
C 05-06-2018 19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 RKDVC JO17-5 R. (Robert) Bron 3 - 2
N 03-06-2018 12:00 RKDVC 2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 R.L.A.C. (Roy) Manichand 1 - 2
C 03-06-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 RKDVC 6 D.A.J.M. (Dennis) Oosting 8 - 2
C 03-06-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 8 RKDVC 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 03-06-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 CHC 7 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 2 - 6
C 03-06-2018 12:00 RWB 4 RKDVC 10 P. (Patrick) Brok 5 - 1
C 03-06-2018 10:00 RKDVC 11 VCB 3 L (Luc) Vermeegen 5 - 1
C 03-06-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Zwaluw VFC 6 B. (Bert) Timmermans 3 - 2
C 03-06-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 Were Di 9 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 03-06-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 SVSSS VR2 R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten 4 - 1
C 02-06-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Sint Michielsgestel JO19-1 T. (Tashin) Koca 2 - 0
C 02-06-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 WSC JO19-4 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 7 - 0
C 02-06-2018 14:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 A.E.M. (Ton) deLeeuw 1 - 1
C 02-06-2018 14:00 WSC JO17-4 RKDVC JO17-4 M. (Mark) Bakker 2 - 2
C 02-06-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 M.A.G.M. (Martin) Elshout 2 - 1
C 02-06-2018 13:00 FC Engelen JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 T.A. (Timo) van derVelden 3 - 0
C 02-06-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 FC Engelen JO15-2 P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) 7 - 1
C 02-06-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 ODC JO15-3 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
C 02-06-2018 14:45 Helvoirt MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 M.W.J (Marcel) Schapendonk 1 - 6
C 02-06-2018 13:00 RKDVC MO15-1 WNC MO15-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 4 - 1
C 02-06-2018 11:15 RKDVC JG1 EBOH JG1G NMC (Bart) Verhoeven 7 - 3
C 02-06-2018 11:30 Helvoirt JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 C.H.B.M (Corne) vanHeeswijk 6 - 3
C 02-06-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Boxtel JO13-3 J.G (John) deGouw… (+1) 3 - 3
C 02-06-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 02-06-2018 09:45 Emplina JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 02-06-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-3 8 - 2
C 02-06-2018 10:00 FC Tilburg JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-5 L. (Ludo) Brands 3 - 1
C 02-06-2018 09:30 Essche Boys JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-6 A.F.G. (Stefan) Spikmans 7 - 1
C 02-06-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 WSC JO11-5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
C 02-06-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 ODC JO11-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 3
C 02-06-2018 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Waspik MO13-1 P.G.M (Patricia) Verstijnen… (+1) 4 - 1
C 02-06-2018 10:00 TSC MO11-2 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 13
C 31-05-2018 19:30 ODC 1 RKDVC 1 N. (Niels) Janssen 3 - 1
C 31-05-2018 20:00 RKDVC 8 Helvoirt 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 31-05-2018 20:00 ST RKKSV/Maliskamp VR1 RKDVC VR2 M.G. (Mark) Slagter 0 - 8
C 31-05-2018 19:15 Kerkwijk JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-3 P. (Piet) Visser 0 - 1
C 30-05-2018 19:30 RKDVC 9 BMC 8 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 30-05-2018 19:45 Sint Michielsgestel JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 B. (Bert) Sterks 6 - 0
C 30-05-2018 19:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Baronie JO17-1 A.P.M. (Ad) vanHelvert 2 - 2
C 30-05-2018 19:45 RKDVC JO17-3 Taxandria JO17-3 S.J.W (Stefan) van derLinden 2 - 2
C 28-05-2018 19:00 RKDVC JO13-2 Wilhelmina JO13-2 P.T. (Paul) tenBrinke… (+1) 2 - 3
C 27-05-2018 14:30 ODC 1 RKDVC 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 2 - 1
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Beek Vooruit 2 RKDVC 2 J.H.M (Bas) Wassenaar 1 - 3
C 27-05-2018 12:00 RKDVC 3 Wilhelmina Boys 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Helvoirt 2 RKDVC 4 C.M.E. (Kees) van denHout 3 - 2
C 27-05-2018 11:30 WSC 2 RKDVC 5 S.L.M. (Stijn) vanHezik 4 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 2 RKDVC 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 27-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 7 Dussense Boys 3 P.A. (Pierre) Reijnaars 4 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 RKDVC 9 M. (Mitchel) v.d.Krabben 4 - 3
C 27-05-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 Were Di 6 H (Henk) vanLogten 3 - 3
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Nemelaer 5 RKDVC 11 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
C 27-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Boxtel 8 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden 7 - 0
C 27-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 WSJ 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 8
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Sarto VR1 RKDVC VR1 R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten 4 - 1
C 27-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR2 ST RKKSV/Maliskamp VR1 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 0
C 26-05-2018 11:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Kozakken Boys JO19-1 D. (Dirk) deLeeuw 4 - 1
C 26-05-2018 14:45 S.C.I. JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 H.A.J.M. (Henri) vanKeulen 1 - 6
C 26-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 BMC JO19-2 M.A.G.M. (Martin) Elshout… (+1) 5 - 3
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 2 - 6
C 26-05-2018 14:30 UNA JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 M (Marvin) Reuvers 5 - 0
C 26-05-2018 14:30 Emplina JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 C.W.L. (Kees) Werts 0 - 2
C 26-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 FC Tilburg JO17-3 M. (Mark) Bakker… (+1) 2 - 3
C 26-05-2018 13:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Oranje Wit JO15-1 M.A.G.M. (Martin) Elshout 1 - 0
C 26-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 DSC JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 RKDVC JO15-4 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
C 26-05-2018 13:00 SVSSS JO15-3 RKDVC JO15-5 E.B (Eric) Kamp 9 - 1
C 26-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC MO17-1 Nevelo MO17-1 M.W.J (Marcel) Schapendonk… (+1) 8 - 2
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 RKDVC MO15-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JG1 Roosendaal JG1 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven 10 - 2
C 26-05-2018 12:15 Berghem Sport JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 J. (Jos) van derKwartel 0 - 6
C 26-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 SV BLC JO13-2 C.H.B.M (Corne) vanHeeswijk… (+1) 4 - 7
C 26-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-4 Jan van Arckel JO13-2 F.A.C (Roy) Otten 2 - 3
C 26-05-2018 11:30 Wilhelmina JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-5 M. (Mike) Wolvekamp 2 - 12
C 26-05-2018 10:15 Real Lunet JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-6 J.G (John) deGouw 5 - 0
C 26-05-2018 09:45 Unitas JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 6 - 0
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Achilles Veen JO11-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 7 - 3
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Helvoirt JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 11 - 1
C 26-05-2018 10:00 RWB JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 VCB JO11-1 K. (Kyan) Cordes… (+1) 5 - 4
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 9 - 3
C 26-05-2018 08:30 ZIGO JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-7 Afgeschermd 10 - 1
C 26-05-2018 09:00 FC Tilburg JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-8 Y.C.J. (Yordi) Levens 6 - 2
C 26-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Uno Animo MO13-1 P.G.M (Patricia) Verstijnen… (+1) 1 - 8
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 Nevelo MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 3
V 26-05-2018 10:15 Ajax ouders 5-6
V 26-05-2018 10:15 AZ M.v.v (rkdvc)
V 26-05-2018 10:15 FC Den Bosch pec zwolle (rkdvc)
V 26-05-2018 10:15 FC Groningen Heracles(rkdvc)
V 26-05-2018 09:00 FC Utrecht ouders
V 26-05-2018 10:15 rkc (rkdvc) Fortuna
V 26-05-2018 10:15 Fc groningen (RKDVC) Heracles
V 26-05-2018 10:15 AZ (RKDVC) MVV
V 26-05-2018 10:15 VVV (RKDVC) NEC
V 26-05-2018 10:15 Fc denbosch (rkdvc) PEC Zwolle
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-06-2018 12:00 FC Tilburg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
C 09-06-2018 10:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Jan van Arckel JO11-1
C 06-06-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO13-5 RKDVC JO13-4 F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) 4 - 3
C 06-06-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO11-4 Sarto JO11-6 D.A (Dominic) Smith… (+1) 7 - 1
C 05-06-2018 19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 RKDVC JO17-5 R. (Robert) Bron 3 - 2
C 03-06-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 RKDVC 6 D.A.J.M. (Dennis) Oosting 8 - 2
C 03-06-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 8 RKDVC 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 03-06-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 CHC 7 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 2 - 6
C 03-06-2018 12:00 RWB 4 RKDVC 10 P. (Patrick) Brok 5 - 1
C 03-06-2018 10:00 RKDVC 11 VCB 3 L (Luc) Vermeegen 5 - 1
C 03-06-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Zwaluw VFC 6 B. (Bert) Timmermans 3 - 2
C 03-06-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 Were Di 9 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 03-06-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 SVSSS VR2 R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten 4 - 1
C 02-06-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Sint Michielsgestel JO19-1 T. (Tashin) Koca 2 - 0
C 02-06-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 WSC JO19-4 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 7 - 0
C 02-06-2018 14:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 A.E.M. (Ton) deLeeuw 1 - 1
C 02-06-2018 14:00 WSC JO17-4 RKDVC JO17-4 M. (Mark) Bakker 2 - 2
C 02-06-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 M.A.G.M. (Martin) Elshout 2 - 1
C 02-06-2018 13:00 FC Engelen JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 T.A. (Timo) van derVelden 3 - 0
C 02-06-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO15-3 FC Engelen JO15-2 P. (Piet) Visser… (+1) 7 - 1
C 02-06-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 ODC JO15-3 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
C 02-06-2018 14:45 Helvoirt MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 M.W.J (Marcel) Schapendonk 1 - 6
C 02-06-2018 13:00 RKDVC MO15-1 WNC MO15-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 4 - 1
C 02-06-2018 11:15 RKDVC JG1 EBOH JG1G NMC (Bart) Verhoeven 7 - 3
C 02-06-2018 11:30 Helvoirt JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 C.H.B.M (Corne) vanHeeswijk 6 - 3
C 02-06-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Boxtel JO13-3 J.G (John) deGouw… (+1) 3 - 3
C 02-06-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 02-06-2018 09:45 Emplina JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 02-06-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-3 8 - 2
C 02-06-2018 10:00 FC Tilburg JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-5 L. (Ludo) Brands 3 - 1
C 02-06-2018 09:30 Essche Boys JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-6 A.F.G. (Stefan) Spikmans 7 - 1
C 02-06-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 WSC JO11-5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
C 02-06-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 ODC JO11-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 3
C 02-06-2018 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Waspik MO13-1 P.G.M (Patricia) Verstijnen… (+1) 4 - 1
C 02-06-2018 10:00 TSC MO11-2 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 13
C 31-05-2018 19:30 ODC 1 RKDVC 1 N. (Niels) Janssen 3 - 1
C 31-05-2018 20:00 RKDVC 8 Helvoirt 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 31-05-2018 20:00 ST RKKSV/Maliskamp VR1 RKDVC VR2 M.G. (Mark) Slagter 0 - 8
C 31-05-2018 19:15 Kerkwijk JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-3 P. (Piet) Visser 0 - 1
C 30-05-2018 19:30 RKDVC 9 BMC 8 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 30-05-2018 19:45 Sint Michielsgestel JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 B. (Bert) Sterks 6 - 0
C 30-05-2018 19:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Baronie JO17-1 A.P.M. (Ad) vanHelvert 2 - 2
C 30-05-2018 19:45 RKDVC JO17-3 Taxandria JO17-3 S.J.W (Stefan) van derLinden 2 - 2
C 28-05-2018 19:00 RKDVC JO13-2 Wilhelmina JO13-2 P.T. (Paul) tenBrinke… (+1) 2 - 3
C 27-05-2018 14:30 ODC 1 RKDVC 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 2 - 1
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Beek Vooruit 2 RKDVC 2 J.H.M (Bas) Wassenaar 1 - 3
C 27-05-2018 12:00 RKDVC 3 Wilhelmina Boys 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Helvoirt 2 RKDVC 4 C.M.E. (Kees) van denHout 3 - 2
C 27-05-2018 11:30 WSC 2 RKDVC 5 S.L.M. (Stijn) vanHezik 4 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 2 RKDVC 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 27-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 7 Dussense Boys 3 P.A. (Pierre) Reijnaars 4 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 RKDVC 9 M. (Mitchel) v.d.Krabben 4 - 3
C 27-05-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 Were Di 6 H (Henk) vanLogten 3 - 3
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Nemelaer 5 RKDVC 11 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
C 27-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Boxtel 8 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden 7 - 0
C 27-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 WSJ 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 8
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Sarto VR1 RKDVC VR1 R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten 4 - 1
C 27-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR2 ST RKKSV/Maliskamp VR1 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 0
C 26-05-2018 11:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Kozakken Boys JO19-1 D. (Dirk) deLeeuw 4 - 1
C 26-05-2018 14:45 S.C.I. JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 H.A.J.M. (Henri) vanKeulen 1 - 6
C 26-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 BMC JO19-2 M.A.G.M. (Martin) Elshout… (+1) 5 - 3
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 2 - 6
C 26-05-2018 14:30 UNA JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 M (Marvin) Reuvers 5 - 0
C 26-05-2018 14:30 Emplina JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2 C.W.L. (Kees) Werts 0 - 2
C 26-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 FC Tilburg JO17-3 M. (Mark) Bakker… (+1) 2 - 3
C 26-05-2018 13:45 RKDVC JO15-1 Oranje Wit JO15-1 M.A.G.M. (Martin) Elshout 1 - 0
C 26-05-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 DSC JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 RKDVC JO15-4 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
C 26-05-2018 13:00 SVSSS JO15-3 RKDVC JO15-5 E.B (Eric) Kamp 9 - 1
C 26-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC MO17-1 Nevelo MO17-1 M.W.J (Marcel) Schapendonk… (+1) 8 - 2
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 RKDVC MO15-1 L.J.P (Leo) van derHeijden 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JG1 Roosendaal JG1 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven 10 - 2
C 26-05-2018 12:15 Berghem Sport JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 J. (Jos) van derKwartel 0 - 6
C 26-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 SV BLC JO13-2 C.H.B.M (Corne) vanHeeswijk… (+1) 4 - 7
C 26-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-4 Jan van Arckel JO13-2 F.A.C (Roy) Otten 2 - 3
C 26-05-2018 11:30 Wilhelmina JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-5 M. (Mike) Wolvekamp 2 - 12
C 26-05-2018 10:15 Real Lunet JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-6 J.G (John) deGouw 5 - 0
C 26-05-2018 09:45 Unitas JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 6 - 0
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Achilles Veen JO11-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 7 - 3
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Helvoirt JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 11 - 1
C 26-05-2018 10:00 RWB JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 VCB JO11-1 K. (Kyan) Cordes… (+1) 5 - 4
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 9 - 3
C 26-05-2018 08:30 ZIGO JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-7 Afgeschermd 10 - 1
C 26-05-2018 09:00 FC Tilburg JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-8 Y.C.J. (Yordi) Levens 6 - 2
C 26-05-2018 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Uno Animo MO13-1 P.G.M (Patricia) Verstijnen… (+1) 1 - 8
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 Nevelo MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 3
C 23-05-2018 20:00 ODC VR2 RKDVC VR2 W. (Wilhelmien) vanGriensven 2 - 4
C 23-05-2018 19:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 23-05-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO13-5 BMC JO13-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 22-05-2018 19:00 SV BLC JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 R. (Ron) Keijsers 4 - 1
C 20-05-2018 14:30 RKDVC 1 BMC 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 11:30 RKDVC 2 JEKA 3 M. (Maikel) Geurtsen 3 - 1
C 20-05-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 3 C. (Cornelis) Onink 3 - 1
C 20-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 TGG 2 S. (Stanzi) Dirkx 6 - 5
C 20-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 5 Waspik 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 20-05-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 Sarto 6 H (Henk) vanLogten 5 - 3
C 20-05-2018 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 RKDVC 7 J.M. deKloe 2 - 0
C 20-05-2018 11:00 ODC 8 RKDVC 8 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 Wilhelmina 9 Afgeschermd 5 - 6
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 10-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 W.C.M. (William) vanDulmen 1 - 1
B 31-03-2018 11:00 RKDVC JO13-1 Sliedrecht JO13-1 R. (Raymond) Leijtens… (+1) 4 - 1
B 29-03-2018 20:30 RKDVC 6 SC Elshout 2 L (Luc) Vermeegen 0 - 2
B 27-03-2018 20:00 RKDVC 4 OJC ROSMALEN 2 L (Luc) Vermeegen 2 - 6
B 13-03-2018 20:00 RKDVC 4 Achilles Veen 2 M.J.H.A. (Rini) Laros 3 - 0
B 17-12-2017 11:45 VOAB 2 RKDVC 4 J.P.A.A. Schenkels 5 - 6
B 17-12-2017 10:30 RKDVC 6 TGG 3 Hagelaars, Peter 6 - 5
B 16-12-2017 11:15 SC 't Zand JO13-1G RKDVC JO13-1 Khanfour, Saadallah 2 - 5
B 22-10-2017 11:30 RKDVC 4 Oirschot Vooruit 2 A.J. de Ruijter 4 - 1
B 22-10-2017 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 RKDVC 6 Bekkers, Pieter-Jan 1 - 2
B 22-10-2017 11:00 RWB 5 RKDVC 8 Cové, Foort 4 - 1
B 21-10-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 WSC JO19-1 I. Streefkerk 0 - 2
B 21-10-2017 11:00 SV Capelle JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-4 Kamphuis, Nick 12 - 0
B 21-10-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-1 Otte, Wout… (+1) 5 - 1
B 27-09-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO17-4 WSC JO17-6 Otte W. (Scheidsrechter)
B 25-09-2017 19:45 RKDVC JO19-4 VCB JO19-1
B 25-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 ZIGO JO11-3 1 - 2
B 25-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC MO13-1 ST Almkerk/Altena MO13-1 9 - 0
B 20-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 2 - 4
B 20-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO13-5 GDC JO13-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 1
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Dongen JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-7 10 - 2
B 17-09-2017 14:30 SV Reeshof 1 RKDVC 1 4 - 3
B 17-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 2 RFC 2 6 - 2
B 17-09-2017 11:30 WSC 2 RKDVC 3 2 - 2
B 17-09-2017 12:00 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 4 2 - 4
B 17-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 5 Nieuwkuijk 2 2 - 1
B 17-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC 6 Emplina 3 1 - 0
B 17-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC 7 Zwaluw VFC 5 2 - 4
B 17-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 8 HHC'09 4 5 - 2
B 17-09-2017 10:00 RKDVC 10 RWB 5 0 - 3
B 17-09-2017 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 RKDVC 12 1 - 4
B 17-09-2017 12:00 RWB 7 RKDVC 13 6 - 3
B 17-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Nieuwkuijk VR2 3 - 3
B 16-09-2017 16:15 FC Engelen JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 4 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 14:30 Real Lunet JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 0 - 3
B 16-09-2017 14:30 RWB JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 12:00 DVS JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 5 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 WSC JO17-3 Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 5
B 16-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 Uno Animo JO17-2 RKDVC 5 (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 14
B 16-09-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-1 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Best Vooruit JO15-1 Heeswijk T. van (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 4
B 16-09-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 klerks G. (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 3
B 16-09-2017 12:45 Baardwijk JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-5 5 - 4
B 16-09-2017 13:00 Beesd MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 1 - 3
B 16-09-2017 11:00 SV Capelle MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1 0 - 5
B 16-09-2017 10:15 Sarto G1 RKDVC G1 3 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 0 - 5
B 16-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Waspik JO13-1 Luc Driesprong (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 9
B 16-09-2017 09:00 DESK JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-4 4 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-5 8 - 1
B 16-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 5
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 1 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:00 GVV'63 JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 2 - 1
B 16-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 John van de Griendt (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 0 - 8
B 16-09-2017 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-6 4 - 5
B 16-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 SC Elshout JO11-2 Dhr Elshout (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 4
B 16-09-2017 08:30 SVSSS JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-8 3 - 3
B 16-09-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 DESK JO9-1 11 - 5
B 16-09-2017 08:45 NEO'25 JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2 11 - 3
B 16-09-2017 vervallen RKDVC MO13-1 SV BLC MO13-2
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Madese Boys MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 13 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 0
B 13-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO15-4 WSC JO15-4 Otte W. (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
B 13-09-2017 18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 RKDVC JO13-6 7 - 5
B 10-09-2017 14:30 ZIGO 1 RKDVC 1 3 - 3
B 10-09-2017 11:30 RKDVC 2 Beesd 2 8 - 1
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Baardwijk 3 RKDVC 3 3 - 1
B 10-09-2017 11:30 DESK 2 RKDVC 4 0 - 3
B 10-09-2017 11:30 FC Engelen 2 RKDVC 5 6 - 0
B 10-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC 6 Real Lunet 3 4 - 1
B 10-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 8 SC Elshout 3 5 - 1
B 10-09-2017 10:00 RKDVC 10 HHC'09 3 4 - 2
B 10-09-2017 12:30 RKDVC 12 RWB 4 1 - 6
B 10-09-2017 10:00 DESK 7 RKDVC 13 4 - 5
B 09-09-2017 14:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2 4 - 3
B 09-09-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 SCI JO19-2 Legierse K. (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
B 09-09-2017 15:30 WSC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 5 - 0
B 09-09-2017 12:45 SV BLC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 3 - 2
B 09-09-2017 10:30 GDC JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3 1 - 5
B 09-09-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO17-5 Jong Brabant JO17-3 Hans van Binnen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 7
B 09-09-2017 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 RWB JO15-1 Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 0
B 09-09-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-2 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 Heeswijk T. van (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
B 09-09-2017 13:00 SC Elshout JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-5 12 - 3
B 09-09-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 7 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:15 Baardwijk MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1 7 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:45 NEO'25 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 3 - 3
B 09-09-2017 09:30 RWB JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-4 1 - 7
B 09-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-1 GVV'63 JO11-1G 17 - 0
B 09-09-2017 08:30 TSV Gudok JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 3 - 1
B 09-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 Haarsteeg JO11-3 0 - 4
B 09-09-2017 09:30 Essche Boys JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-6 5 - 2
B 09-09-2017 09:00 FC Tilburg JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-8 0 - 8
B 09-09-2017 09:30 WSC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 8 - 4
B 09-09-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 Uno Animo JO9-1 2 - 4
B 09-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 St Mich.Gestel MO11-1 Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 5
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 18-06-2018 20:00 RKDVC JO19-2 TSC JO19-2
V 26-05-2018 10:15 Ajax ouders 5-6
V 26-05-2018 10:15 AZ M.v.v (rkdvc)
V 26-05-2018 10:15 FC Den Bosch pec zwolle (rkdvc)
V 26-05-2018 10:15 FC Groningen Heracles(rkdvc)
V 26-05-2018 09:00 FC Utrecht ouders
V 26-05-2018 10:15 rkc (rkdvc) Fortuna
V 26-05-2018 10:15 Fc groningen (RKDVC) Heracles
V 26-05-2018 10:15 AZ (RKDVC) MVV
V 26-05-2018 10:15 VVV (RKDVC) NEC
V 26-05-2018 10:15 Fc denbosch (rkdvc) PEC Zwolle
V 26-05-2018 10:15 RKC Fortuna (rkdvc)
V 26-05-2018 10:15 VVV Venlo N.e.c (rkdvc)
V 12-05-2018 10:15 N.e.c (rkdvc) AZ
V 12-05-2018 10:15 NEC AZ (RKDVC)
V 05-05-2018 10:15 AZ (RKDVC) Chelsea
V 05-05-2018 10:15 AZ Chelsea (RKDVC)
V 05-05-2018 10:15 MVV EXELSIOR (BAARDWIJK )
V 05-05-2018 10:15 NEC VVV (RKDVC)
V 05-05-2018 10:15 N.e.c (rkdvc) VVV Venlo
V 01-05-2018 19:30 RKDVC 2 RKDVC 3 Henk van logten (Scheidsrechter)
V 31-03-2018 12:00 vv Almkerk MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1
V 26-03-2018 19:45 RKDVC JO17-1 EFS Vancouver U17 Rene Tausch (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
V 26-03-2018 18:45 RKDVC JO15-1 EFS Vancouver U15 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-03-2018 afgelast RKDVC MO15-1 RKDVC JO13-2
V 17-03-2018 afgelast RKDVC MO15-1 RKDVC JO13-2
V 17-03-2018 afgelast FC Utrecht N.e.c (rkdvc)
V 17-03-2018 afgelast fc utrecht(RKDVC) NEC
V 13-03-2018 20:30 Helvoirt 1 RKDVC 1 1-1
V 10-03-2018 10:15 AZ fc Drunen f pupillen
V 06-03-2018 20:00 Nemelaer O23 RKDVC 2
V 04-03-2018 afgelast RKDVC VR1 RWB VR1
V 24-02-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 FC Den Bosch JO17 Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-2 BMC JO19-1 Klerks A (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 13:00 FC Tilburg JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1
V 17-02-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO15-1 FC Tilburg JO15-1 Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-3
V 17-02-2018 10:30 Sparta '30 MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1
V 17-02-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 UDI '19/CSU JO13-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 11:30 Maliskamp JO12-1 RKDVC JO13-2
V 17-02-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Matthijs Maas (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 10:00 RKDVC JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-6 Matthijs Maas (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 13:30 DongenJO13-3 RKDVC JO13-5
V 17-02-2018 10:00 RKDVC JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-6
V 17-02-2018 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1
V 17-02-2018 09:15 BMC JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-5
V 17-02-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Sparta '30 JO11-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 09:00 BMC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
V 17-02-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 FC Tilburg JO9-2
V 17-02-2018 afgelast St.M./SCI MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1
V 03-02-2018 15:30 DAW JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-1 2-3
V 03-02-2018 15:30 Unitas '30 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2
V 03-02-2018 afgelast RKDVC JO19-3 Sparta '30 19-1
V 03-02-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 SV Reeshof JO19-4 Pijnenburg R (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 12:30 Willem II JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-3
V 03-02-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Dongen JO17-4 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 11:00 RKDVC JO15-1 trainen
V 03-02-2018 11:00 RKDVC JO15-2 trainen
V 03-02-2018 10:30 DAW JO15-3 RKDVC JO15-3
V 03-02-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 Sparta '30 15-1 Klerks A (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 13:00 St.M./SCI MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1
V 03-02-2018 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3
V 03-02-2018 10:30 Sparta '30 13-1 RKDVC JO13-4
V 03-02-2018 afgelast RKDVC JO13-6 SV Reeshof JO13-4 Matthijs Maas (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 10:15 BMC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2
V 03-02-2018 09:45 SV Reeshof JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-3
V 03-02-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Den Dungen JO11-2 Robin Smits (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 Sparta '30 10-1 Nick Pelle (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 WODAN JO9-1
V 03-02-2018 11:00 Willem II JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2
V 03-02-2018 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 MVV '58 MO13-1 Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-01-2018 11:15 RKDVC 6 Nemelaer 3 Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter) 3-3
V 27-01-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO JO19-1 Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 14:45 GSBW JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-2
V 27-01-2018 15:30 DAW JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3
V 27-01-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 DAW JO19-3 Deventer van H (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-1 Ad Klerks (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 14:45 Blauw Geel JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2
V 27-01-2018 12:45 RKDVC JO17-3 MVV '58 JO17-2
V 27-01-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO17-5 DAW JO17-3
V 27-01-2018 11:30 UDI '19 JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1
V 27-01-2018 10:00 Kozakken Boys JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2
V 27-01-2018 13:00 RKDVC JO15-4 DAW JO15-4
V 27-01-2018 12:00 Koz.Boys JO15-3 RKDVC JO15-5
V 27-01-2018 10:15 RKDVC MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1
V 27-01-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 27-01-2018 13:00 Nieuwkijk JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2
V 27-01-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Koz.Boys JO13-2 Tim Willemse (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:00 SV Capelle JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-4 3-9
V 27-01-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 Koz.Boys JO13-3 Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:30 DAW JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-6
V 27-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 OJC Rosmalen JO11-1(9x9) Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 OJC Rosmalen JO11-2
V 27-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-4
V 27-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 Willem II JO11-1
V 27-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-4
V 27-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 RKDVC JO11-7
V 27-01-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 RKDVC JO11-7 Bart Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:15 Jong Brabant JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 02-09-2017 09:00 Ajax Rabobanktoernooi 0-0
T 02-09-2017 09:00 AZ Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 Cambuur Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 FC Den Bosch Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 FC Groningen Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 FC Utrecht Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 Fortuna Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 Heracles Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 Juventus Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 MVV rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 NEC Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 PEC Zwolle Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 RKC Rabobanktoernooi
T 02-09-2017 09:00 VVV Venlo Rabobanktoernooi
T 26-08-2017 11:00 RKDVC 1 Openingstoernooi
T 26-08-2017 14:30 De Valk RKDVC JO17-1
T 04-06-2017 10:00 RWB RKDVC JO17-1
T 27-05-2017 09:30 RKDVC JO15-1 Hedon Rangers
T 27-05-2017 09:30 RKDVC JO15-2 Hedon Rangers
T 27-05-2017 09:30 RKDVC JO13-1 o.a. Hedon Rangers
T 27-05-2017 10:00 RKDVC JO11-1 o.a. Hedon Rangers
T 27-05-2017 10:00 RKDVC JO9-2 Sproatly Juniors


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
N 06-06-2018 19:30 RKDVC JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-1 D. (Dylan) Boomaars 1 - 2
N 03-06-2018 12:00 RKDVC 2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 R.L.A.C. (Roy) Manichand 1 - 2



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven