C |
26-05-2012 11:00 |
Sv Venray B1 |
RKDVC B1 | |
2 - 2 |
|
|
B |
19-05-2012 13:00 |
RKDVC MC1 |
Hardinxveld MC1 | Heeswijk, A. van |
1-4 |
|
|
V |
12-05-2012 13:00 |
RKDVC MC1 |
Trainen | |
|
|
|
B |
05-05-2012 12:45 |
RPC MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
1-2 |
|
|
C |
28-04-2012 15:00 |
DSC MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
5-4 |
|
|
C |
21-04-2012 13:00 |
Ophemert MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
7-5 |
|
|
C |
14-04-2012 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
Jan van Arckel MC1 | |
1-3 |
|
|
C |
07-04-2012 10:30 |
GDC MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
4-0 |
|
|
C |
04-04-2012 18:45 |
RKDVC MC1 |
GDC MC1 | |
2-2 |
|
|
B |
28-03-2012 19:00 |
Ophemert MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
3-4 |
|
|
C |
24-03-2012 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
DSC MC1 | Dollekens, KH |
2-0 |
|
|
C |
17-03-2012 14:30 |
Emplina MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
3-4 |
|
|
C |
10-03-2012 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
Ophemert MC1 | Dollekens, KH |
3-5 |
|
|
C |
03-03-2012 13:00 |
Jan van Arckel MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
4-2 |
|
|
C |
25-02-2012 15:00 |
DSC MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
|
|
|
C |
28-01-2012 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
Emplina MC1 | Dollekens, KH |
3-2 |
|
|
B |
21-01-2012 13:00 |
Ophemert MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | AFGELAST |
afgelast |
|
|
V |
14-01-2012 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
DESK MC1 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
V |
17-12-2011 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
RKTVC MC1 | Dollekens, KH |
afgelast |
|
|
V |
10-12-2011 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
Zwaluw VFC MC1 | VERVALLEN |
|
|
|
V |
03-12-2011 12:30 |
Madese Boys MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | AFGELAST |
|
|
|
C |
19-11-2011 13:00 |
Emplina MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
1-2 |
|
|
C |
12-11-2011 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
Sleeuwijk MC1 | Dollekens, KH |
5-3 |
|
|
C |
05-11-2011 15:00 |
DSC MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
2-1 |
|
|
C |
29-10-2011 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
Zwaluw VFC MC2 | Dollekens, KH |
5-0 |
|
|
B |
22-10-2011 13:00 |
Nuenen MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
0-8 |
|
|
C |
15-10-2011 09:30 |
Sv BLC MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
0-5 |
|
|
C |
08-10-2011 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
Maliskamp MC1 | Vermeegen, H |
4-0 |
|
|
C |
01-10-2011 13:00 |
Hedel MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
1-8 |
|
|
C |
24-09-2011 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
Jan van Arckel MC1 | Dollekens, KH |
2-2 |
|
|
C |
17-09-2011 10:00 |
GDC MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
0-2 |
|
|
C |
10-09-2011 13:00 |
Haarsteeg MC1 |
RKDVC MC1 | |
0-9 |
|
|
C |
03-09-2011 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
OJC ROSMALEN MC2 | Dollekens, KH |
18-0 |
|
|
B |
27-08-2011 11:30 |
RKDVC MC1 |
Zwaluw VFC MC1 | Brokx, J.A.W.M. |
6-2 |
|
|
P |
23-03-2024 11:00 |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) |
LIVERPOOL (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
23-03-2024 09:30 |
P.S.V (WSC) |
AZ (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
AJAX (RKDVC) |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) | |
|
|
|
P |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) |
PEC ZWOLLE (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) |
REAL MADRID (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
16-03-2024 10:30 |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) |
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
16-03-2024 09:30 |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
16-03-2024 09:30 |
LIVERPOOL (WSC) |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
16-03-2024 10:15 |
AJAX (RKDVC) |
P.S.V (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
16-03-2024 10:15 |
PEC ZWOLLE (RKDVC) |
AZ (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
09-03-2024 09:30 |
P.S.V (WSC) |
PEC ZWOLLE (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
09-03-2024 09:30 |
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (WSC) |
REAL MADRID (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
09-03-2024 10:15 |
AZ (RKDVC) |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) | |
|
|
|
P |
09-03-2024 10:15 |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) | |
|
|
|
P |
09-03-2024 10:15 |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) |
AJAX (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
02-03-2024 09:30 |
P.S.V (WSC) |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
02-03-2024 09:30 |
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (WSC) |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
02-03-2024 10:15 |
PEC ZWOLLE (RKDVC) |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) | |
|
|
|
P |
02-03-2024 10:15 |
REAL MADRID (RKDVC) |
LIVERPOOL (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
02-03-2024 10:15 |
AZ (RKDVC) |
AJAX (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
24-02-2024 09:30 |
LIVERPOOL (WSC) |
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
24-02-2024 09:30 |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) |
P.S.V (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
24-02-2024 10:15 |
REAL MADRID (RKDVC) |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) | |
|
|
|
P |
24-02-2024 10:15 |
AJAX (RKDVC) |
PEC ZWOLLE (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
24-02-2024 10:15 |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) |
AZ (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
03-02-2024 09:30 |
LIVERPOOL (WSC) |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) | |
|
|
|
P |
03-02-2024 09:30 |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) |
AJAX (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
03-02-2024 10:15 |
AZ (RKDVC) |
P.S.V (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
03-02-2024 10:15 |
PEC ZWOLLE (RKDVC) |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
03-02-2024 10:15 |
REAL MADRID (RKDVC) |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
27-01-2024 09:30 |
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (WSC) |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) | |
|
|
|
P |
27-01-2024 09:30 |
P.S.V (WSC) |
AJAX (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
27-01-2024 10:15 |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) | |
|
|
|
P |
27-01-2024 10:15 |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) |
LIVERPOOL (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
27-01-2024 10:15 |
AZ (RKDVC) |
PEC ZWOLLE (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
27-01-2024 10:15 |
AZ (RKDVC) |
PEC ZWOLLE (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
20-01-2024 afgelast |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) |
AZ (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
20-01-2024 afgelast |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
20-01-2024 afgelast |
PEC ZWOLLE (RKDVC) |
P.S.V (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
20-01-2024 afgelast |
REAL MADRID (RKDVC) |
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
20-01-2024 afgelast |
AJAX (RKDVC) |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
16-12-2023 09:30 |
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (WSC) |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
16-12-2023 09:30 |
LIVERPOOL (WSC) |
REAL MADRID (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) |
P.S.V (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) |
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
R.K.C (Nieuwkuijk) |
AZ (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) |
AJAX (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
09-12-2023 10:15 |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) |
REAL MADRID (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
25-11-2023 09:30 |
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (WSC) |
LIVERPOOL (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
25-11-2023 09:30 |
P.S.V (WSC) |
AZ (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
25-11-2023 09:30 |
R.K.C (Nieuwkuijk) |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
25-11-2023 10:15 |
AJAX (RKDVC) |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) | |
|
|
|
P |
25-11-2023 10:15 |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) | |
|
|
|
P |
18-11-2023 09:30 |
R.K.C (Nieuwkuijk) |
P.S.V (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
18-11-2023 09:30 |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
18-11-2023 09:30 |
LIVERPOOL (WSC) |
BAYERN MUNCHEN (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
18-11-2023 10:15 |
REAL MADRID (RKDVC) |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) | |
|
|
|
P |
18-11-2023 10:15 |
AZ (RKDVC) |
AJAX (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
11-11-2023 09:30 |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) |
R.K.C (Nieuwkuijk) | |
|
|
|
P |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
MANCHESTER UNITED (Baardwijk) |
LIVERPOOL (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
11-11-2023 09:30 |
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (WSC) |
REAL MADRID (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
11-11-2023 10:15 |
AJAX (RKDVC) |
P.S.V (WSC) | |
|
|
|
P |
11-11-2023 10:15 |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) |
AZ (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
04-11-2023 09:30 |
R.K.C (Nieuwkuijk) |
AJAX (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
04-11-2023 09:30 |
P.S.V (WSC) |
FC UTRECHT (RKDVC) | |
|
|
|
P |
04-11-2023 10:15 |
AZ (RKDVC) |
DE GRAAFSCHAP (SC Elshout) | |
|
|
|