Mannen Zondag reserve, 5e klasse 518
RKDVC 7
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Rick Berenschot | |||||||
Eddy van den Bosch | |||||||
Peter Clarke | |||||||
Serge Dumoulin | |||||||
Christian van Hulten | |||||||
Norbert Kolen | |||||||
Niels van Loon | |||||||
Mark van der Maas | |||||||
Mark de Rooy | |||||||
Kevin Kiefmeijer | Reserve ingedeeld | ||||||
Ruud Walravens | Reserve ingedeeld | ||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Stefan Beaard | Leider | ||||||
Peter Clarke | Leider | ||||||
Pieter van der Hoogt | Leider | ||||||
Niels van Loon | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 03-05-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | SC Elshout 3 | Craane, P.C.M. | 42581 | 6-2 | |
C | 03-05-2015 10:00 | Den Dungen 7 | Helvoirt 4 | Doelen, J vd | 42560 | 1-4 | |
C | 03-05-2015 10:00 | ODC 6 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Laak, R. v.d. | 42400 | 1-4 | |
C | 03-05-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Haarsteeg 7 | Klerks, A.J. | 42373 | 1-2 | |
C | 26-04-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Wilhelmina 10 | Artz, F.J.G. | 41729 | 1-4 | |
C | 26-04-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Bruggen, F.A.T.J. van der | 41833 | 2-4 | |
C | 26-04-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Boxtel 6 | Nijland, P. | 42103 | 2-2 | |
C | 26-04-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | ODC 6 | Hoven, CAM vd | 41898 | 2-4 | |
C | 19-04-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Vaan, S. de | 135764 | 1-2 | |
C | 12-04-2015 12:00 | SC Elshout 3 | RKDVC 7 | Venrooij, D.F.J. van | 40713 | 4-2 | |
C | 12-04-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Schrover, M.A.P. | 40427 | 3-2 | |
C | 12-04-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Den Dungen 7 | Nijland, P. | 40914 | 3-0 | |
C | 12-04-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | ODC 6 | Hamers, M.J.C. | 40647 | 2-2 | |
C | 29-03-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | Helvoirt 4 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 40205 | 1-3 | |
C | 29-03-2015 10:00 | ODC 6 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Laak, R. v.d. | 40023 | 2-5 | |
C | 29-03-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Berenschot, R | 39997 | 3-3 | |
C | 29-03-2015 10:00 | Den Dungen 7 | Boxtel 6 | Steen, M. v.d. | 40184 | 0-7 | |
C | 22-03-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Wilhelmina 10 | Neve, P. | 39631 | 6-1 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Den Dungen 7 | Dal, J.P.H. van | 39754 | 3-0 | |
C | 22-03-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | SC Elshout 3 | Bresser, J.M. de | 39461 | 0-2 | |
C | 22-03-2015 10:00 | ODC 6 | Haarsteeg 7 | Michiels, G.M | 39330 | 3-0 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | RKDVC 7 | Dungen, WA van den | 39241 | 1-0 | |
C | 15-03-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | SC Elshout 3 | Kivits, P. | 41433 | 0-3 | |
C | 15-03-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Munnik, M.M.J. de | 41536 | 4-3 | |
C | 15-03-2015 10:00 | ODC 6 | Boxtel 6 | Laak, R. v.d. | 41109 | 3-4 | |
C | 15-03-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Helvoirt 4 | Klerks, A.J. | 41082 | 5-1 | |
C | 08-03-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | 39055 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | Boxtel 6 | Vries, F.H.G de | 38914 | 3-3 | |
C | 08-03-2015 10:00 | Den Dungen 7 | ODC 6 | Steen, M. v.d. | 38892 | 2-1 | |
C | 08-03-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Vermeegen, HL | 38804 | 1-0 | |
C | 01-03-2015 10:00 | ODC 6 | Wilhelmina 10 | Laak, R. v.d. | 38141 | 7-0 | |
C | 01-03-2015 10:00 | Den Dungen 7 | RKDVC 7 | Kort, JJHC de | 38301 | 7-1 | |
C | 01-03-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | Haarsteeg 7 | Vugts, P | 38371 | 0-1 | |
C | 01-03-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | SC Elshout 3 | Netten, JH | 38566 | 3-0 | |
C | 22-02-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | ODC 6 | Vermeegen, L | 37619 | 1-4 | |
C | 22-02-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Helvoirt 4 | Nijland, P. | 37257 | 1-2 | |
C | 22-02-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | Haarsteeg 7 | Fleuren, S. | 35959 | 2-1 | |
C | 08-02-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | SC Elshout 3 | 36865 | 3-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2015 10:00 | Den Dungen 7 | Haarsteeg 7 | 37215 | 5-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Wilhelmina 10 | 37378 | 6-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2014 10:00 | Den Dungen 7 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | 35331 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2014 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Boxtel 6 | 35596 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2014 10:00 | ODC 6 | Helvoirt 4 | 35172 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2014 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | SC Elshout 3 | 35145 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2014 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Helvoirt 4 | 30922 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2014 10:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | Haarsteeg 7 | 30109 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2014 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | RKDVC 7 | 34876 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2014 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | ODC 6 | 35002 | 5-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2014 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Den Dungen 7 | 34489 | 5-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2014 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | Wilhelmina 10 | 34607 | 2-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 69 | 25 | 44 | 3 |
2 | Boxtel 6 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 67 | 27 | 40 | 0 |
3 | ODC 6 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 63 | 35 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 51 | 52 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Den Dungen 7 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Wilhelmina 10 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 48 | 63 | -15 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC 7 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 0 |
8 | Helvoirt 4 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 0 |
9 | SC Elshout 3 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 25 | 61 | -36 | 0 |
10 | Haarsteeg 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 21 | 69 | -48 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | 2-B (k.gr.) | 9 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|