Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC 1 SVSSS 1 Afgeschermd
C 20-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC 2 MOC\'17 2 M.J.G. (Maarten) vanTeeffelen
C 20-01-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard 2 RKDVC 3 Afgeschermd
C 20-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC 7 Wilhelmina 11 L (Luc) Vermeegen -
C 20-01-2019 afgelast Nieuwkuijk 5 RKDVC 10 Afgeschermd -
B 20-01-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 14 RKDVC 12 R. (Rien) van den Broek -
V 13-01-2019 13:00 Irene\'58 1 RKDVC 1 0-3
V 13-01-2019 11:30 RKDVC 2 DVVC 1 Rene Tausch (Scheidsrechter)
C 23-12-2018 14:00 RKDVC 1 ODC 1 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 3 - 1
C 23-12-2018 14:00 RKDVC 3 BMC 2 J. (Jasper) deBondt 2 - 6
B 23-12-2018 11:00 Baronie 2 RKDVC 4 D.R.H. (Daniël) Drost 4 - 2
B 18-12-2018 20:15 RKDVC 2 Braakhuizen 2 E.A.J. (Jordin) Brands 3 - 1
C 16-12-2018 10:30 RKDVC 11 Blauw Wit\'81 3 L (Luc) Vermeegen -
V 15-12-2018 13:00 RKDVC 6 afscheidswedstrijd
C 09-12-2018 14:00 RKDVC 1 BVV/Timmermans Infra 1 M (Maarten) Schellekens 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 11:15 RKDVC 2 Were Di 2 P.T.A. (Paul) vanSummeren 4 - 3
C 09-12-2018 11:30 Emplina 2 RKDVC 3 C.G. (Cor) Copper 3 - 4
C 09-12-2018 12:00 SBC 3 RKDVC 4 B.A. (Bram) Hendriks 1 - 4
C 09-12-2018 12:00 SV BLC 2 RKDVC 7 R (Rick) Berenschot 4 - 0
C 09-12-2018 11:00 WSC 7 RKDVC 8 N. (Nusmir) Starcevic 2 - 4
C 09-12-2018 10:00 WSC 8 RKDVC 10 P.J. (Patrick) vanVugt 1 - 3
C 09-12-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Berkdijk 3 H (Henk) vanLogten 7 - 1
C 09-12-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 Den Dungen 9 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 09-12-2018 12:30 RKDVC 14 HRC\'14 4 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 10 - 2
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Achilles Veen VR1 RKDVC VR1 ZA C. (Carlo) v.d.Heijden 11 - 1
C 02-12-2018 11:15 RKDVC 2 VOAB 2 F.M. (Frank) van denNieuwenhof 4 - 2
C 02-12-2018 12:00 Beerse Boys 2 RKDVC 3 G.E.H. (Frits) vanOorschot 3 - 0
C 02-12-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 Real Lunet 2 C. (Cees) Bakker 6 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 Baardwijk 4 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars… (+1) 6 - 2
C 02-12-2018 10:30 The White Boys 2 RKDVC 12 P. (Pieter) vDongen 3 - 3
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Boxtel 9 RKDVC 13 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 02-12-2018 12:00 FC Engelen 4 RKDVC 14 -
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Nieuwkuijk VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RKDVC VR1 ZA SV Capelle VR1 J.W. (Jolanda) Verduyn-Pruissers 0 - 6
C 29-11-2018 19:45 GDC VR1 RKDVC VR1 ZA M.W.J (Marcel) Schapendonk 3 - 3
C 25-11-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys 1 RKDVC 1 R. (Ruud) vanBeekveld 5 - 3
C 25-11-2018 11:00 RCD 2 RKDVC 2 C.G.J.M. (John) van derHeijden 0 - 2
C 25-11-2018 13:00 RKDVC 3 OJC ROSMALEN 3 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen 2 - 3
C 25-11-2018 12:00 WODAN 3 RKDVC 4 B.A. (Bram) Hendriks 1 - 0
C 25-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 5 RFC 2 B.J.E.M. (Bart) vanHeeswijk 3 - 0
C 25-11-2018 10:30 Alem 2 RKDVC 6 M. (Mari) van derKammen 3 - 3
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Boxtel 7 RKDVC 7 R (Rick) Berenschot 3 - 7
C 25-11-2018 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 6 RKDVC 8 A.L.J. (Toon) deBonth 0 - 4
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Helvoirt 6 RKDVC 9 H. (Harley) Habraken 4 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:00 SC \'t Zand 5 RKDVC 11 S. (Saadallah) Khanfour 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Irene\'58 3 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 0 - 1
C 25-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 OSC\'45 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 25-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 14 CHC 3 H (Henk) vanLogten 0 - 3
C 25-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 SCG\'18 VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 2 - 1
C 18-11-2018 14:30 Nieuwkuijk 1 RKDVC 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 1 - 1
C 18-11-2018 13:00 JEKA 3 RKDVC 2 M. (Maik) Schrama 4 - 2
C 18-11-2018 14:00 RKDVC 3 JEKA 2 G.F. (Bert) vanRooden 1 - 0
C 18-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 Den Dungen 2 M.A.J. (Mari) van derHeijden 1 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:30 Vlijmense Boys 2 RKDVC 5 MHC (Marty) Parijs 2 - 3
C 18-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 Zwaluw VFC 3 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles 4 - 1
C 18-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 7 Essche Boys 5 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 1
C 18-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 OJC ROSMALEN 14 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 3 - 2
C 18-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 Real Lunet 3 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 1 - 5
C 18-11-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 RWB 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Nemelaer 5 RKDVC 13 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 18-11-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 12 RKDVC 14 R. (Rien) van denBroek 1 - 7
C 17-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC VR1 ZA Blauw Wit\'81 VR1 A.J.M. (Ad) vanDelft 2 - 5
C 14-11-2018 20:00 RWB O23 RKDVC 2
B 11-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC 1 VOAB 1 L. (Luuk) Hendrix 1 - 3
B 11-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 11-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 Sarto 2 A.J.P.M. (Ton) Michielsen 2 - 0
C 11-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 5 Baardwijk 3 M. (Mehmet) Yucel 3 - 4
C 11-11-2018 12:00 SCG\'18 2 RKDVC 6 A.J. (Jos) deRuijter 2 - 3
C 11-11-2018 10:00 SCG\'18 10 RKDVC 9 R (Ronnie) Habraken 5 - 2
C 11-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 Real Lunet 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 11-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 HRC\'14 VR2 B (Bert) Fitters 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 11:00 GRC-14 VR1 RKDVC VR1 ZA W. (Wim) vanTilborg 11 - 1
V 06-11-2018 20:00 SC Elshout O-23 RKDVC 3
C 04-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC 1 FC Engelen 1 R.H.W.M. (Ronald) Spijkers 2 - 3
C 04-11-2018 11:30 RKDVC 2 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 A.P.P.M. (Arno) Mathon 0 - 1
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 3 J.H. (Hans) van denWildenberg 4 - 0
C 04-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 FC Engelen 2 E. (Edwin) Verwer 5 - 4
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Right\'Oh 2 RKDVC 5 R. (Rick) van derLinden 3 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 TEC 2 RKDVC 6 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 04-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 7 Maliskamp 5 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 Haarsteeg 6 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles 4 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 Nemelaer 7 H (Henk) vanLogten 1 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 RKDVC 10 A.C. (Ton) deGroen 1 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Uno Animo 7 RKDVC 11 R.L. (Ronald) denHoudijker 0 - 5
C 04-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Waspik 5 L (Luc) Vermeegen 6 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 SCG\'18 9 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 6 RKDVC 14 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Emplina VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 1 - 1
C 03-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC VR1 ZA Woudrichem VR1 A.J.M. (Ad) vanDelft 2 - 6
C 31-10-2018 19:30 RKDVC 14 Nieuwkuijk 4 A.J.M. (Antoon) Fitters 3 - 3
C 28-10-2018 14:30 Taxandria 1 RKDVC 1 L.P. (Lennart) Roks 1 - 2
C 28-10-2018 11:30 DESK 2 RKDVC 2 G. (Gerwin) Oomen 0 - 2
C 28-10-2018 14:00 RKDVC 3 ODC 2 H.J. (Hendrik) deGraaff 2 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 2 RKDVC 4 D.R. (Dennie) Jansen 0 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:30 RKDVC 5 Uno Animo 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 28-10-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 BMC 4 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 1 - 3
C 28-10-2018 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 RKDVC 7 M. (Mourat) Tezemir 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 15 RKDVC 9 R. (Rien) van denBroek 1 - 2
C 28-10-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 SC Elshout 3 D (Dirk) Veltman 4 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:30 RKDVC 11 SVSSS 4 H (Henk) vanLogten 4 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC 1 SVSSS 1 Afgeschermd
C 20-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC 2 MOC\'17 2 M.J.G. (Maarten) vanTeeffelen
C 20-01-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard 2 RKDVC 3 Afgeschermd
C 20-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC 7 Wilhelmina 11 L (Luc) Vermeegen -
C 20-01-2019 afgelast Nieuwkuijk 5 RKDVC 10 Afgeschermd -
C 23-12-2018 14:00 RKDVC 1 ODC 1 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 3 - 1
C 23-12-2018 14:00 RKDVC 3 BMC 2 J. (Jasper) deBondt 2 - 6
C 16-12-2018 10:30 RKDVC 11 Blauw Wit\'81 3 L (Luc) Vermeegen -
C 09-12-2018 14:00 RKDVC 1 BVV/Timmermans Infra 1 M (Maarten) Schellekens 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 11:15 RKDVC 2 Were Di 2 P.T.A. (Paul) vanSummeren 4 - 3
C 09-12-2018 11:30 Emplina 2 RKDVC 3 C.G. (Cor) Copper 3 - 4
C 09-12-2018 12:00 SBC 3 RKDVC 4 B.A. (Bram) Hendriks 1 - 4
C 09-12-2018 12:00 SV BLC 2 RKDVC 7 R (Rick) Berenschot 4 - 0
C 09-12-2018 11:00 WSC 7 RKDVC 8 N. (Nusmir) Starcevic 2 - 4
C 09-12-2018 10:00 WSC 8 RKDVC 10 P.J. (Patrick) vanVugt 1 - 3
C 09-12-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Berkdijk 3 H (Henk) vanLogten 7 - 1
C 09-12-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 Den Dungen 9 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 09-12-2018 12:30 RKDVC 14 HRC\'14 4 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 10 - 2
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Achilles Veen VR1 RKDVC VR1 ZA C. (Carlo) v.d.Heijden 11 - 1
C 02-12-2018 11:15 RKDVC 2 VOAB 2 F.M. (Frank) van denNieuwenhof 4 - 2
C 02-12-2018 12:00 Beerse Boys 2 RKDVC 3 G.E.H. (Frits) vanOorschot 3 - 0
C 02-12-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 Real Lunet 2 C. (Cees) Bakker 6 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 Baardwijk 4 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars… (+1) 6 - 2
C 02-12-2018 10:30 The White Boys 2 RKDVC 12 P. (Pieter) vDongen 3 - 3
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Boxtel 9 RKDVC 13 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 02-12-2018 12:00 FC Engelen 4 RKDVC 14 -
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Nieuwkuijk VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RKDVC VR1 ZA SV Capelle VR1 J.W. (Jolanda) Verduyn-Pruissers 0 - 6
C 29-11-2018 19:45 GDC VR1 RKDVC VR1 ZA M.W.J (Marcel) Schapendonk 3 - 3
C 25-11-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys 1 RKDVC 1 R. (Ruud) vanBeekveld 5 - 3
C 25-11-2018 11:00 RCD 2 RKDVC 2 C.G.J.M. (John) van derHeijden 0 - 2
C 25-11-2018 13:00 RKDVC 3 OJC ROSMALEN 3 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen 2 - 3
C 25-11-2018 12:00 WODAN 3 RKDVC 4 B.A. (Bram) Hendriks 1 - 0
C 25-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 5 RFC 2 B.J.E.M. (Bart) vanHeeswijk 3 - 0
C 25-11-2018 10:30 Alem 2 RKDVC 6 M. (Mari) van derKammen 3 - 3
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Boxtel 7 RKDVC 7 R (Rick) Berenschot 3 - 7
C 25-11-2018 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 6 RKDVC 8 A.L.J. (Toon) deBonth 0 - 4
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Helvoirt 6 RKDVC 9 H. (Harley) Habraken 4 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:00 SC \'t Zand 5 RKDVC 11 S. (Saadallah) Khanfour 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Irene\'58 3 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 0 - 1
C 25-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 OSC\'45 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 25-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 14 CHC 3 H (Henk) vanLogten 0 - 3
C 25-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 SCG\'18 VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 2 - 1
C 18-11-2018 14:30 Nieuwkuijk 1 RKDVC 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 1 - 1
C 18-11-2018 13:00 JEKA 3 RKDVC 2 M. (Maik) Schrama 4 - 2
C 18-11-2018 14:00 RKDVC 3 JEKA 2 G.F. (Bert) vanRooden 1 - 0
C 18-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 Den Dungen 2 M.A.J. (Mari) van derHeijden 1 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:30 Vlijmense Boys 2 RKDVC 5 MHC (Marty) Parijs 2 - 3
C 18-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 Zwaluw VFC 3 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles 4 - 1
C 18-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 7 Essche Boys 5 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 1
C 18-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 OJC ROSMALEN 14 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 3 - 2
C 18-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 Real Lunet 3 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 1 - 5
C 18-11-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 RWB 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Nemelaer 5 RKDVC 13 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 18-11-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 12 RKDVC 14 R. (Rien) van denBroek 1 - 7
C 17-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC VR1 ZA Blauw Wit\'81 VR1 A.J.M. (Ad) vanDelft 2 - 5
C 14-11-2018 20:00 RWB O23 RKDVC 2
C 11-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 5 Baardwijk 3 M. (Mehmet) Yucel 3 - 4
C 11-11-2018 12:00 SCG\'18 2 RKDVC 6 A.J. (Jos) deRuijter 2 - 3
C 11-11-2018 10:00 SCG\'18 10 RKDVC 9 R (Ronnie) Habraken 5 - 2
C 11-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 Real Lunet 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 11-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 HRC\'14 VR2 B (Bert) Fitters 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 11:00 GRC-14 VR1 RKDVC VR1 ZA W. (Wim) vanTilborg 11 - 1
C 04-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC 1 FC Engelen 1 R.H.W.M. (Ronald) Spijkers 2 - 3
C 04-11-2018 11:30 RKDVC 2 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 A.P.P.M. (Arno) Mathon 0 - 1
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 3 J.H. (Hans) van denWildenberg 4 - 0
C 04-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 FC Engelen 2 E. (Edwin) Verwer 5 - 4
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Right\'Oh 2 RKDVC 5 R. (Rick) van derLinden 3 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 TEC 2 RKDVC 6 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 04-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 7 Maliskamp 5 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 Haarsteeg 6 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles 4 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 Nemelaer 7 H (Henk) vanLogten 1 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 RKDVC 10 A.C. (Ton) deGroen 1 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Uno Animo 7 RKDVC 11 R.L. (Ronald) denHoudijker 0 - 5
C 04-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Waspik 5 L (Luc) Vermeegen 6 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 SCG\'18 9 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 6 RKDVC 14 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Emplina VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 1 - 1
C 03-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC VR1 ZA Woudrichem VR1 A.J.M. (Ad) vanDelft 2 - 6
C 31-10-2018 19:30 RKDVC 14 Nieuwkuijk 4 A.J.M. (Antoon) Fitters 3 - 3
C 28-10-2018 14:30 Taxandria 1 RKDVC 1 L.P. (Lennart) Roks 1 - 2
C 28-10-2018 11:30 DESK 2 RKDVC 2 G. (Gerwin) Oomen 0 - 2
C 28-10-2018 14:00 RKDVC 3 ODC 2 H.J. (Hendrik) deGraaff 2 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 2 RKDVC 4 D.R. (Dennie) Jansen 0 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:30 RKDVC 5 Uno Animo 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 28-10-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 BMC 4 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 1 - 3
C 28-10-2018 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 RKDVC 7 M. (Mourat) Tezemir 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 15 RKDVC 9 R. (Rien) van denBroek 1 - 2
C 28-10-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 SC Elshout 3 D (Dirk) Veltman 4 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:30 RKDVC 11 SVSSS 4 H (Henk) vanLogten 4 - 0
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Dongen 8 RKDVC 12 J (Jorg) Mommers 1 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 RKDVC 13 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:30 RKDVC 14 Nieuwkuijk 4 L.J. (Luc) Driesprong -
C 28-10-2018 12:30 Hedel VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 3 - 1
C 27-10-2018 12:30 RWB VR1 RKDVC VR1 ZA C. (Cor) Pulles 9 - 3
C 21-10-2018 14:30 RKDVC 1 VCB 1 P. (Pim) vanKuijk 4 - 4
C 21-10-2018 11:30 RKDVC 2 Hoeven 2 M.J.G. (Maarten) vanTeeffelen 6 - 2
C 21-10-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 RKDVC 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 21-10-2018 12:00 DSC 2 RKDVC 4 B. (Boudewijn) Schoofs 1 - 4
C 21-10-2018 11:30 SC Elshout 4 RKDVC 8 MAM (Rini) van denHoven 1 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-01-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 14 RKDVC 12 R. (Rien) van den Broek -
B 23-12-2018 11:00 Baronie 2 RKDVC 4 D.R.H. (Daniël) Drost 4 - 2
B 18-12-2018 20:15 RKDVC 2 Braakhuizen 2 E.A.J. (Jordin) Brands 3 - 1
B 11-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC 1 VOAB 1 L. (Luuk) Hendrix 1 - 3
B 11-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 11-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 Sarto 2 A.J.P.M. (Ton) Michielsen 2 - 0
B 21-10-2018 10:30 RKDVC 7 CHC 3 H (Henk) vanLogten 2 - 4
B 21-10-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 Nemelaer 6 L (Luc) Vermeegen 10 - 1
B 21-10-2018 10:00 DESK 7 RKDVC 14 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 5 - 2
B 21-10-2018 10:00 Baardwijk VR2 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 0 - 0
B 04-10-2018 20:30 RKDVC 9 Vlijmense Boys 6 C.M.E. (Kees) van denHout 5 - 3
B 16-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC 1 DESK 1 T (Ton) Brouwers 2 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 TEC 2 RKDVC 2 C.Th. (Kees) Commandeur 2 - 7
B 16-09-2018 14:00 RKDVC 3 WSC 2 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 0 - 6
B 16-09-2018 11:45 RWB 2 RKDVC 4 B.A. (Bram) Hendriks 1 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 4 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 16-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 Baardwijk 2 W. (Wilco) Visser 1 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 HHC'09 4 RKDVC 7 S. (Serge) Dumoulin 5 - 4
B 16-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 Uno Animo 5 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 5
B 16-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 Vlijmense Boys 6 C. (Chris) Weber 2 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:30 SC Elshout 4 RKDVC 12 A.C.M. (Jos) van denHoven 1 - 10
B 16-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 RWB 7 H (Henk) vanLogten 1 - 7
B 16-09-2018 11:00 WSC 7 RKDVC 14 H. (Hans) vanBoxel 5 - 5
B 16-09-2018 10:00 SVSSS VR2 RKDVC VR1 M. (Marjolein) vanLiemde 1 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC VR1 ZA TGG VR1 H (Henk) vanLogten 1 - 12
B 14-09-2018 20:00 RKDVC VR1 ZA Blauw Wit'81 VR1 L (Luc) Vermeegen 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 11:30 Vlijmense Boys 2 RKDVC 2 M. (Mohammad) Sheikhi 1 - 3
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Baardwijk 3 RKDVC 3 S.C.A. (Sander) Kraneveld 3 - 2
B 09-09-2018 12:00 DESK 3 RKDVC 4 M. (Michel) Welten 0 - 7
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 5 Nieuwkuijk 2 G. (Gerrit) deHaas 1 - 3
B 09-09-2018 13:00 WSC 3 RKDVC 6 A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders 10 - 1
B 09-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 7 SC Elshout 3 S. (Serge) Dumoulin 7 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 DESK 6 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 FC Drunen 3 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 2 - 9
B 09-09-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 DESK 7 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles 2 - 4
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 6 RKDVC 12 MHM (Mark) Tausch 2 - 6
B 09-09-2018 10:30 FC Drunen 5 RKDVC 13 A.A. (Andre) Frietman 3 - 3
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 14 Baardwijk 8 H (Henk) vanLogten 4 - 2
B 09-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Alem VR1 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven -
B 08-09-2018 17:00 Willem II 1 RKDVC 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
B 08-09-2018 12:45 SV BLC VR1 RKDVC VR1 ZA P.W. (Peter) vanHam 5 - 6
B 02-09-2018 11:30 RKDVC 2 FC Engelen 2 L.M.M. (Lucien) vanVelthoven 2 - 1
B 02-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC 3 OSC'45 2 M.A. (Mario) Cavallari 0 - 2
B 02-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 Baardwijk 4 B.A. (Bram) Hendriks 8 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 FC Tilburg 3 H (Henk) vanLogten 2 - 4
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Vlijmense Boys 5 RKDVC 7 J.W. (Andy) Passon 2 - 5
B 02-09-2018 12:45 RWB 4 RKDVC 8 F. (Foort) Cové 0 - 12
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 8 RKDVC 9 JP (John) Luijten 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 FC Drunen 2 L (Luc) Vermeegen 5 - 0
B 02-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 WSC 8 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:15 FC Drunen 4 RKDVC 14 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Helvoirt VR2 RKDVC VR1 H. (Harley) Habraken 0 - 13
B 01-09-2018 17:00 RKDVC 1 NEO'25 1 J. (Jerry) Molenaar 3 - 0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 13-01-2019 13:00 Irene\'58 1 RKDVC 1 0-3
V 13-01-2019 11:30 RKDVC 2 DVVC 1 Rene Tausch (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-12-2018 13:00 RKDVC 6 afscheidswedstrijd
V 06-11-2018 20:00 SC Elshout O-23 RKDVC 3
V 23-10-2018 20:15 RKDVC 2 SCG'18 2 Henk van Logten (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-09-2018 20:15 RKDVC 1 Right Oh 1 Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
V 30-08-2018 20:00 Raamsdonk 2 RKDVC 6 0-3
V 28-08-2018 20:00 RKDVC 1 RWB 1 Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
V 26-08-2018 afgelast RKDVC 2 ZIGO 2 Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Madese Boys 2 RKDVC 3
V 22-08-2018 19:30 SC Elshout 1 RKDVC 2
V 21-08-2018 19:30 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 3
V 19-08-2018 12:00 Madese Boys 1 RKDVC 1 2 - 1



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven