Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC 1 DESK 1 R.B.J. (Roy) Stroot 2 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 TEC 2 RKDVC 2 C.Th. (Kees) Commandeur 2 - 7
B 16-09-2018 14:00 RKDVC 3 WSC 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
B 16-09-2018 11:45 RWB 2 RKDVC 4 E. (Ed) Boertje 1 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 4 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 16-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 Baardwijk 2 W. (Wilco) Visser 1 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 HHC'09 4 RKDVC 7 S. (Serge) Dumoulin 5 - 4
B 16-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 Uno Animo 5 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 5
B 16-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 Vlijmense Boys 6 C. (Chris) Weber 2 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:30 SC Elshout 4 RKDVC 12 A.C.M. (Jos) van denHoven 1 - 10
B 16-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 RWB 7 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
B 16-09-2018 11:00 WSC 7 RKDVC 14 H. (Hans) vanBoxel 5 - 5
B 16-09-2018 10:00 SVSSS VR2 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 1 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC VR1 ZA TGG VR1 H (Henk) vanLogten 1 - 12
B 14-09-2018 20:00 RKDVC VR1 ZA Blauw Wit'81 VR1 L (Luc) Vermeegen 4 - 1
V 11-09-2018 20:15 RKDVC 1 Right Oh 1 Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
B 09-09-2018 11:30 Vlijmense Boys 2 RKDVC 2 M. (Mohammad) Sheikhi 1 - 3
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Baardwijk 3 RKDVC 3 S.C.A. (Sander) Kraneveld 3 - 2
B 09-09-2018 12:00 DESK 3 RKDVC 4 V. (Vince) Smits 0 - 7
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 5 Nieuwkuijk 2 G. (Gerrit) deHaas 1 - 3
B 09-09-2018 13:00 WSC 3 RKDVC 6 A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders 10 - 1
B 09-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 7 SC Elshout 3 D (Dirk) Veltman 7 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 DESK 6 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 FC Drunen 3 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 2 - 9
B 09-09-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 DESK 7 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles 2 - 4
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 6 RKDVC 12 R. (Rauf) Odabasi 2 - 6
B 09-09-2018 10:30 FC Drunen 5 RKDVC 13 T.R. (Tjalf) Mier 3 - 3
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 14 Baardwijk 8 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 09-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Alem VR1 B (Bert) Fitters -
B 08-09-2018 17:00 Willem II 1 RKDVC 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
B 08-09-2018 12:45 SV BLC VR1 RKDVC VR1 ZA P.W. (Peter) vanHam 5 - 6
B 02-09-2018 11:30 RKDVC 2 FC Engelen 2 L.M.M. (Lucien) vanVelthoven 2 - 1
B 02-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC 3 OSC'45 2 M.A. (Mario) Cavallari 0 - 2
B 02-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 Baardwijk 4 B. (Bekir) Ozel 8 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 FC Tilburg 3 H (Henk) vanLogten 2 - 4
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Vlijmense Boys 5 RKDVC 7 J.W. (Andy) Passon 2 - 5
B 02-09-2018 12:45 RWB 4 RKDVC 8 F. (Foort) Cové 0 - 12
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 8 RKDVC 9 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 FC Drunen 2 L (Luc) Vermeegen 5 - 0
B 02-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 WSC 8 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:15 FC Drunen 4 RKDVC 14 R.J.C. (René) Smit 2 - 5
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Helvoirt VR2 RKDVC VR1 R.R.C. (Ron) Kiesling 0 - 13
B 01-09-2018 17:00 RKDVC 1 NEO'25 1 J. (Jerry) Molenaar 3 - 0
V 30-08-2018 20:00 Raamsdonk 2 RKDVC 6 0-3
V 28-08-2018 20:00 RKDVC 1 RWB 1 Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
V 26-08-2018 afgelast RKDVC 2 ZIGO 2 Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Madese Boys 2 RKDVC 3
V 22-08-2018 19:30 SC Elshout 1 RKDVC 2
V 21-08-2018 19:30 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 3
V 19-08-2018 12:00 Madese Boys 1 RKDVC 1 2 - 1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC 1 DESK 1 R.B.J. (Roy) Stroot 2 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 TEC 2 RKDVC 2 C.Th. (Kees) Commandeur 2 - 7
B 16-09-2018 14:00 RKDVC 3 WSC 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
B 16-09-2018 11:45 RWB 2 RKDVC 4 E. (Ed) Boertje 1 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 4 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 16-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 Baardwijk 2 W. (Wilco) Visser 1 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 HHC'09 4 RKDVC 7 S. (Serge) Dumoulin 5 - 4
B 16-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 Uno Animo 5 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 5
B 16-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 Vlijmense Boys 6 C. (Chris) Weber 2 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:30 SC Elshout 4 RKDVC 12 A.C.M. (Jos) van denHoven 1 - 10
B 16-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 RWB 7 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
B 16-09-2018 11:00 WSC 7 RKDVC 14 H. (Hans) vanBoxel 5 - 5
B 16-09-2018 10:00 SVSSS VR2 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 1 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC VR1 ZA TGG VR1 H (Henk) vanLogten 1 - 12
B 14-09-2018 20:00 RKDVC VR1 ZA Blauw Wit'81 VR1 L (Luc) Vermeegen 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 11:30 Vlijmense Boys 2 RKDVC 2 M. (Mohammad) Sheikhi 1 - 3
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Baardwijk 3 RKDVC 3 S.C.A. (Sander) Kraneveld 3 - 2
B 09-09-2018 12:00 DESK 3 RKDVC 4 V. (Vince) Smits 0 - 7
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 5 Nieuwkuijk 2 G. (Gerrit) deHaas 1 - 3
B 09-09-2018 13:00 WSC 3 RKDVC 6 A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders 10 - 1
B 09-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 7 SC Elshout 3 D (Dirk) Veltman 7 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 DESK 6 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 FC Drunen 3 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 2 - 9
B 09-09-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 DESK 7 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles 2 - 4
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 6 RKDVC 12 R. (Rauf) Odabasi 2 - 6
B 09-09-2018 10:30 FC Drunen 5 RKDVC 13 T.R. (Tjalf) Mier 3 - 3
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 14 Baardwijk 8 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 09-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC VR1 Alem VR1 B (Bert) Fitters -
B 08-09-2018 17:00 Willem II 1 RKDVC 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
B 08-09-2018 12:45 SV BLC VR1 RKDVC VR1 ZA P.W. (Peter) vanHam 5 - 6
B 02-09-2018 11:30 RKDVC 2 FC Engelen 2 L.M.M. (Lucien) vanVelthoven 2 - 1
B 02-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC 3 OSC'45 2 M.A. (Mario) Cavallari 0 - 2
B 02-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 4 Baardwijk 4 B. (Bekir) Ozel 8 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 FC Tilburg 3 H (Henk) vanLogten 2 - 4
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Vlijmense Boys 5 RKDVC 7 J.W. (Andy) Passon 2 - 5
B 02-09-2018 12:45 RWB 4 RKDVC 8 F. (Foort) Cové 0 - 12
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 8 RKDVC 9 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 12 FC Drunen 2 L (Luc) Vermeegen 5 - 0
B 02-09-2018 10:30 RKDVC 13 WSC 8 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:15 FC Drunen 4 RKDVC 14 R.J.C. (René) Smit 2 - 5
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Helvoirt VR2 RKDVC VR1 R.R.C. (Ron) Kiesling 0 - 13
B 01-09-2018 17:00 RKDVC 1 NEO'25 1 J. (Jerry) Molenaar 3 - 0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 11-09-2018 20:15 RKDVC 1 Right Oh 1 Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
V 30-08-2018 20:00 Raamsdonk 2 RKDVC 6 0-3
V 28-08-2018 20:00 RKDVC 1 RWB 1 Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
V 26-08-2018 afgelast RKDVC 2 ZIGO 2 Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Madese Boys 2 RKDVC 3
V 22-08-2018 19:30 SC Elshout 1 RKDVC 2
V 21-08-2018 19:30 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 3
V 19-08-2018 12:00 Madese Boys 1 RKDVC 1 2 - 1



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven