Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-10-2019 14:00 RKDVC 1 Haarsteeg 1 J.D. (Jochem) Masman 5 - 1
C 20-10-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 T.A.M. (Theo) Kezer 5 - 1
B 20-10-2019 11:30 WSC 3 RKDVC 4 B.J.E.M. (Bart) van Heeswijk 2 - 4
B 20-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 6 Jan van Arckel 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
B 20-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 8 Baardwijk 4 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 1
B 20-10-2019 10:30 FC Drunen 5 RKDVC 11 Afgeschermd 1 - 1 (4 - 3)
C 20-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 13 Haarsteeg 6 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 0
B 20-10-2019 10:30 Emplina VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 7 - 1
C 13-10-2019 14:00 FC Engelen 1 RKDVC 1 J. (Jaouad) Majiti 2 - 1
C 13-10-2019 11:45 RKVVO 3 RKDVC 2 J.M.W. (Jan) Verpoorten 3 - 0
C 13-10-2019 11:45 Madese Boys 2 RKDVC 3 R. (Robin) Marijnissen 3 - 1
C 13-10-2019 11:45 Emplina 2 RKDVC 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 13-10-2019 11:30 WSC 3 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 13-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 6 Zwaluw VFC 5 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 1 - 2
C 13-10-2019 11:00 Boxtel 3 RKDVC 7 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
C 13-10-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 6 RKDVC 9 P.C.M. (Patrick) Craane 3 - 2
C 13-10-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 WSC 7 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 2 - 7
C 13-10-2019 10:00 VCB 4 RKDVC 11 E. (Enno) van der Graaf 0 - 8
C 13-10-2019 10:00 Real Lunet 5 RKDVC 12 W. (Willy) van der Heijden 6 - 7
C 13-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 13 RWB 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 13-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC VR1 OVV'67 VR2 B (Bert) Fitters 5 - 2
C 13-10-2019 10:15 RKDVC VR2 VCB VR2 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
V 10-10-2019 19:10 Veteranen Test 1
V 10-10-2019 12:00 Veteranen Test 2
V 08-10-2019 20:00 WSC 1 RKDVC 1 1-3
C 06-10-2019 14:00 RKDVC 1 Baardwijk 1 J.J.F. (Jac) Burgel 1 - 1
C 06-10-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 SBC 2 G.F. (Bert) van Rooden 2 - 3
C 06-10-2019 10:30 RKDVC 3 Roosendaal 2 A. (Abdul) Azghiri 3 - 3
C 06-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 4 Jong Brabant 2 A.A. (Anne) Heijboer 2 - 0
C 06-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 5 RWB 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 06-10-2019 12:00 TGG 3 RKDVC 6 Afgeschermd
C 06-10-2019 10:30 RKDVC 7 SCG'18 8 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 06-10-2019 10:00 Boxtel 2 RKDVC 8 S.A.M. (Stephan) Verhoeven 3 - 6
C 06-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 9 Den Dungen 6 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 2 - 3
C 06-10-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 3 RKDVC 10 D (Dirk) Veltman 3 - 5
C 06-10-2019 10:30 RKDVC 11 FC Drunen 2 J. (Jan) Berger 4 - 2
C 06-10-2019 10:30 RKDVC 12 VCB 3 Afgeschermd
C 06-10-2019 11:30 SC Elshout 4 RKDVC 13 WAJ (Wim) van Venrooij 2 - 4
C 06-10-2019 12:00 Hilvaria VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 4 - 4
C 06-10-2019 10:00 Baardwijk VR2 RKDVC VR2 D. (Daisy) van Wezenbeek 5 - 0
C 29-09-2019 14:00 RKDVC 1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 29-09-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 BMC 2 H.J. (Henk) Verhoeks 2 - 1
C 29-09-2019 12:00 DESK 3 RKDVC 3 M. (Michel) Welten 3 - 4
C 29-09-2019 11:30 Uno Animo 2 RKDVC 4 W. (Wilco) Visser 3 - 3
C 29-09-2019 12:15 Sarto 3 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 29-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 6 SV BLC 2 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 29-09-2019 11:00 Maliskamp 2 RKDVC 7 S.J.M. (Sjaak) Pardoel 5 - 0
C 29-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 8 Nieuwkuijk 3 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 8 - 1
C 29-09-2019 11:00 OSC'45 4 RKDVC 9 H. (Hasan) Cakir 2 - 6
C 29-09-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 Nieuwkuijk 6 L (Luc) Vermeegen 2 - 1
C 29-09-2019 10:00 Jong Brabant 8 RKDVC 11 J.H.M. (Ralf) Denissen 0 - 5
C 29-09-2019 13:00 Nemelaer 8 RKDVC 12 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 29-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC VR1 SC 't Zand VR3 B (Bert) Fitters 4 - 2
C 29-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC VR2 Haarsteeg VR2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
B 26-09-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg VR1 RKDVC VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 2 - 1
C 22-09-2019 14:30 CHC 1 RKDVC 1 E.A.J. (Jordin) Brands 5 - 1
C 22-09-2019 11:00 Den Dungen 2 RKDVC 2 B.J.O. (Bas) Smit 3 - 2
C 22-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 3 JEKA 3 T. (Tjeu) Rijsewijk 4 - 1
C 22-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 4 Nieuwkuijk 2 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 22-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 5 TSV Gudok 2 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 22-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 7 Jong Brabant 7 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 5
C 22-09-2019 12:45 RKDVC 9 RKKSV 6 W.C. (Wout) Otte 1 - 6
C 22-09-2019 12:00 Sarto 12 RKDVC 10 J. (Joop) Segers 1 - 1
C 22-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 11 Essche Boys 3 C.G.M. (Coen) van Roosmalen 8 - 2
C 22-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 12 Helvoirt 7 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 22-09-2019 11:00 CHC 5 RKDVC 13 H. (Hassan) Boujamaa 4 - 2
C 22-09-2019 10:00 Beerse Boys VR2 RKDVC VR1 J. (Jim) Petersen 0 - 7
V 17-09-2019 20:00 DESK 1 RKDVC 1 2-1
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Jong Brabant 1 RKDVC 1 L.P. (Lennart) Roks 2 - 1
B 15-09-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 Baardwijk 3 R.J.M. (Richard) Peters 11 - 0
B 15-09-2019 11:30 FC Engelen 2 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
B 15-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 6 SVSSS 3 L (Luc) Vermeegen 7 - 0
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Helvoirt 4 RKDVC 8 C. (Kees) van Hooft 0 - 1
B 15-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 9 FC Drunen 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Uno Animo 6 RKDVC 10 W. (William) van Geloven 1 - 0
B 15-09-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 3 RKDVC 11 WAJ (Wim) van Venrooij 2 - 1
B 15-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 12 FC Drunen 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 15-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 13 FC Drunen 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 15-09-2019 12:45 RKDVC VR1 MEC'07 VR1 R.G.J. (Roy Gerrit Jan) van Rooijen 2 - 0
V 15-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC VR2 FC Tilburg VR3
B 12-09-2019 20:00 WSC 2 RKDVC 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 12-09-2019 20:15 RKDVC 12 WSC 8 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 12-09-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 2 - 1
B 10-09-2019 20:15 Nieuwkuijk 2 RKDVC 3 W. (William) de Gouw 2 - 2
B 08-09-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 TGG 2 G.W.C.A. (Gerwin) Derks 4 - 0
B 08-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 3 WSC 3 M. (Minir) Belja 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 4 M. (Michael) de Fijter 3 - 2
B 08-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 5 DESK 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
B 08-09-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 2 RKDVC 6 M.P.H. (Mike) Verschure 3 - 3
B 08-09-2019 11:00 RKDVC 8 OJC ROSMALEN 8 W.M.P.J. (Wouter) Pijnenburg 14 - 0
B 08-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 9 WSC 7 B.H.T. (Bart) van Drunen 7 - 4
B 08-09-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 RKDVC 10 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 RKDVC 11 J.J.C.F (Jelle) Lommers 0 - 3
B 08-09-2019 12:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 RKDVC 12 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
B 08-09-2019 10:00 VCB 3 RKDVC 13 M. (Max) Schoondermark 2 - 0
B 08-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC VR1 Nieuwkuijk VR2 B (Bert) Fitters 15 - 1
B 07-09-2019 17:00 Berkdijk 1 RKDVC 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 1 - 4
B 01-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC 1 Blauw Wit'81 1 M. (Maik) Schrama 6 - 0
B 01-09-2019 12:00 Wilhelmina 2 RKDVC 2 K. (Kevin) Melis 3 - 1
B 01-09-2019 11:30 Vlijmense Boys 2 RKDVC 3 MHC (Marty) Parijs 4 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-10-2019 14:00 RKDVC 1 Haarsteeg 1 J.D. (Jochem) Masman 5 - 1
C 20-10-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 T.A.M. (Theo) Kezer 5 - 1
C 20-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 13 Haarsteeg 6 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 0
C 13-10-2019 14:00 FC Engelen 1 RKDVC 1 J. (Jaouad) Majiti 2 - 1
C 13-10-2019 11:45 RKVVO 3 RKDVC 2 J.M.W. (Jan) Verpoorten 3 - 0
C 13-10-2019 11:45 Madese Boys 2 RKDVC 3 R. (Robin) Marijnissen 3 - 1
C 13-10-2019 11:45 Emplina 2 RKDVC 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 13-10-2019 11:30 WSC 3 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 13-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 6 Zwaluw VFC 5 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 1 - 2
C 13-10-2019 11:00 Boxtel 3 RKDVC 7 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
C 13-10-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 6 RKDVC 9 P.C.M. (Patrick) Craane 3 - 2
C 13-10-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 WSC 7 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 2 - 7
C 13-10-2019 10:00 VCB 4 RKDVC 11 E. (Enno) van der Graaf 0 - 8
C 13-10-2019 10:00 Real Lunet 5 RKDVC 12 W. (Willy) van der Heijden 6 - 7
C 13-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 13 RWB 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 13-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC VR1 OVV'67 VR2 B (Bert) Fitters 5 - 2
C 13-10-2019 10:15 RKDVC VR2 VCB VR2 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 06-10-2019 14:00 RKDVC 1 Baardwijk 1 J.J.F. (Jac) Burgel 1 - 1
C 06-10-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 SBC 2 G.F. (Bert) van Rooden 2 - 3
C 06-10-2019 10:30 RKDVC 3 Roosendaal 2 A. (Abdul) Azghiri 3 - 3
C 06-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 4 Jong Brabant 2 A.A. (Anne) Heijboer 2 - 0
C 06-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 5 RWB 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 06-10-2019 12:00 TGG 3 RKDVC 6 Afgeschermd
C 06-10-2019 10:30 RKDVC 7 SCG'18 8 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 06-10-2019 10:00 Boxtel 2 RKDVC 8 S.A.M. (Stephan) Verhoeven 3 - 6
C 06-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 9 Den Dungen 6 P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars 2 - 3
C 06-10-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 3 RKDVC 10 D (Dirk) Veltman 3 - 5
C 06-10-2019 10:30 RKDVC 11 FC Drunen 2 J. (Jan) Berger 4 - 2
C 06-10-2019 10:30 RKDVC 12 VCB 3 Afgeschermd
C 06-10-2019 11:30 SC Elshout 4 RKDVC 13 WAJ (Wim) van Venrooij 2 - 4
C 06-10-2019 12:00 Hilvaria VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 4 - 4
C 06-10-2019 10:00 Baardwijk VR2 RKDVC VR2 D. (Daisy) van Wezenbeek 5 - 0
C 29-09-2019 14:00 RKDVC 1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 29-09-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 BMC 2 H.J. (Henk) Verhoeks 2 - 1
C 29-09-2019 12:00 DESK 3 RKDVC 3 M. (Michel) Welten 3 - 4
C 29-09-2019 11:30 Uno Animo 2 RKDVC 4 W. (Wilco) Visser 3 - 3
C 29-09-2019 12:15 Sarto 3 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 29-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 6 SV BLC 2 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 29-09-2019 11:00 Maliskamp 2 RKDVC 7 S.J.M. (Sjaak) Pardoel 5 - 0
C 29-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 8 Nieuwkuijk 3 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 8 - 1
C 29-09-2019 11:00 OSC'45 4 RKDVC 9 H. (Hasan) Cakir 2 - 6
C 29-09-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 Nieuwkuijk 6 L (Luc) Vermeegen 2 - 1
C 29-09-2019 10:00 Jong Brabant 8 RKDVC 11 J.H.M. (Ralf) Denissen 0 - 5
C 29-09-2019 13:00 Nemelaer 8 RKDVC 12 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 29-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC VR1 SC 't Zand VR3 B (Bert) Fitters 4 - 2
C 29-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC VR2 Haarsteeg VR2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 22-09-2019 14:30 CHC 1 RKDVC 1 E.A.J. (Jordin) Brands 5 - 1
C 22-09-2019 11:00 Den Dungen 2 RKDVC 2 B.J.O. (Bas) Smit 3 - 2
C 22-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 3 JEKA 3 T. (Tjeu) Rijsewijk 4 - 1
C 22-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 4 Nieuwkuijk 2 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 22-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 5 TSV Gudok 2 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 22-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 7 Jong Brabant 7 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 5
C 22-09-2019 12:45 RKDVC 9 RKKSV 6 W.C. (Wout) Otte 1 - 6
C 22-09-2019 12:00 Sarto 12 RKDVC 10 J. (Joop) Segers 1 - 1
C 22-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 11 Essche Boys 3 C.G.M. (Coen) van Roosmalen 8 - 2
C 22-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 12 Helvoirt 7 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 22-09-2019 11:00 CHC 5 RKDVC 13 H. (Hassan) Boujamaa 4 - 2
C 22-09-2019 10:00 Beerse Boys VR2 RKDVC VR1 J. (Jim) Petersen 0 - 7


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-10-2019 11:30 WSC 3 RKDVC 4 B.J.E.M. (Bart) van Heeswijk 2 - 4
B 20-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 6 Jan van Arckel 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
B 20-10-2019 12:30 RKDVC 8 Baardwijk 4 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 1
B 20-10-2019 10:30 FC Drunen 5 RKDVC 11 Afgeschermd 1 - 1 (4 - 3)
B 20-10-2019 10:30 Emplina VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 7 - 1
B 26-09-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg VR1 RKDVC VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 2 - 1
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Jong Brabant 1 RKDVC 1 L.P. (Lennart) Roks 2 - 1
B 15-09-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 Baardwijk 3 R.J.M. (Richard) Peters 11 - 0
B 15-09-2019 11:30 FC Engelen 2 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
B 15-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 6 SVSSS 3 L (Luc) Vermeegen 7 - 0
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Helvoirt 4 RKDVC 8 C. (Kees) van Hooft 0 - 1
B 15-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 9 FC Drunen 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Uno Animo 6 RKDVC 10 W. (William) van Geloven 1 - 0
B 15-09-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 3 RKDVC 11 WAJ (Wim) van Venrooij 2 - 1
B 15-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 12 FC Drunen 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 15-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 13 FC Drunen 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 15-09-2019 12:45 RKDVC VR1 MEC'07 VR1 R.G.J. (Roy Gerrit Jan) van Rooijen 2 - 0
B 12-09-2019 20:00 WSC 2 RKDVC 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 12-09-2019 20:15 RKDVC 12 WSC 8 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 12-09-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters 2 - 1
B 10-09-2019 20:15 Nieuwkuijk 2 RKDVC 3 W. (William) de Gouw 2 - 2
B 08-09-2019 11:00 RKDVC 2 TGG 2 G.W.C.A. (Gerwin) Derks 4 - 0
B 08-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC 3 WSC 3 M. (Minir) Belja 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 2 RKDVC 4 M. (Michael) de Fijter 3 - 2
B 08-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 5 DESK 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
B 08-09-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 2 RKDVC 6 M.P.H. (Mike) Verschure 3 - 3
B 08-09-2019 11:00 RKDVC 8 OJC ROSMALEN 8 W.M.P.J. (Wouter) Pijnenburg 14 - 0
B 08-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC 9 WSC 7 B.H.T. (Bart) van Drunen 7 - 4
B 08-09-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 RKDVC 10 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 RKDVC 11 J.J.C.F (Jelle) Lommers 0 - 3
B 08-09-2019 12:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 RKDVC 12 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
B 08-09-2019 10:00 VCB 3 RKDVC 13 M. (Max) Schoondermark 2 - 0
B 08-09-2019 12:30 RKDVC VR1 Nieuwkuijk VR2 B (Bert) Fitters 15 - 1
B 07-09-2019 17:00 Berkdijk 1 RKDVC 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 1 - 4
B 01-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC 1 Blauw Wit'81 1 M. (Maik) Schrama 6 - 0
B 01-09-2019 12:00 Wilhelmina 2 RKDVC 2 K. (Kevin) Melis 3 - 1
B 01-09-2019 11:30 Vlijmense Boys 2 RKDVC 3 MHC (Marty) Parijs 4 - 2
B 01-09-2019 12:15 RKDVC 4 Haarsteeg 3 W. (Wil) Lensen 5 - 1
B 01-09-2019 11:00 OSC'45 2 RKDVC 5 T. (Tjeu) Rijsewijk
B 01-09-2019 12:00 RKDVC 6 Uno Animo 3 H.L. (Henri) Hooijmaijers 3 - 2
B 01-09-2019 12:00 Buren 2 RKDVC 8 W.M.P.J. (Wouter) Pijnenburg 1 - 5
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Baardwijk 7 RKDVC 9 MN (Marniek) Pullens 6 - 3
B 01-09-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 Blauw Wit'81 4 H (Henk) van Logten 7 - 1
B 01-09-2019 10:00 RKDVC 11 HHC'09 3 J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven 3 - 2
B 01-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC 13 SVSSS 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 10-10-2019 19:10 Veteranen Test 1
V 10-10-2019 12:00 Veteranen Test 2
V 08-10-2019 20:00 WSC 1 RKDVC 1 1-3
V 17-09-2019 20:00 DESK 1 RKDVC 1 2-1
V 15-09-2019 10:30 RKDVC VR2 FC Tilburg VR3
V 27-08-2019 20:15 RKDVC 2 HHC '09 1
V 25-08-2019 12:00 RKDVC 1 DIA 1 Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
V 25-08-2019 12:00 Emplina 2 RKDVC 2
V 25-08-2019 10:00 RKDVC 13 Nieuwkuijk 5 Henk van Logten (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-08-2019 20:00 RKDVC 2 SC Elshout 1 Bart van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
V 20-08-2019 20:15 DSC 2 RKDVC 3 0-1
V 18-08-2019 14:00 Emplina 1 RKDVC 1 2-0
V 18-08-2019 10:30 RKDVC VR1 RWB VR1 2-1



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven