RKDVC 1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 43 | 26 | 17 | 0 |
2 | SCG'18 1 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg 1 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC 1 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
5 | EVVC 1 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 0 |
6 | Margriet 1 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 0 |
7 | Nulandia 1 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 |
8 | Den Dungen 1 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 0 |
9 | DSC 1 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 35 | 29 | 6 | 0 |
10 | Helvoirt 1 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 0 |
11 | Alem 1 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 0 |
13 | Real Lunet 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 27 | 65 | -38 | 0 |
14 | DBN'22 1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 57 | -40 | 4 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geldrop 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
2 | TSC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Halsteren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Brabantia 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | De Valk 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
6 | RBC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
8 | VCK 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9 | Achilles Veen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
10 | Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
11 | Rijen 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Goes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
14 | IFC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
15 | Bladella 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
16 | Dongen 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
17 | GSC/ODS 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
18 | SC Kruisland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
19 | RFC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
20 | Arnemuiden 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
21 | Heerjansdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
22 | VVC'68 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
23 | Nemelaer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
24 | SCG'18 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
25 | Hoeven 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
26 | SVOD'22 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
27 | SC Everstein 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
28 | RSV 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
29 | WNC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Be Ready 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Best Vooruit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Prinsenland 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | GSBW 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
34 | 's Heer Arendskerke 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Theole 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Moerse Boys 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
37 | SVW 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Oirschot Vooruit 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
39 | RKTVC 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
40 | MZC'11 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Altena 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
42 | EFC 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
43 | NEO'25 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
44 | Rijsoord 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
45 | Zundert 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
46 | FC Axel 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
47 | Oranje Wit 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
48 | Patrijzen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
49 | ODC 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
50 | Sarto 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
51 | Yerseke 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
52 | DBN'22 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
53 | GJS 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
54 | Jan van Arckel 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
55 | RKDVC 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
56 | HVV'24 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
57 | Sliedrecht 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
58 | DOSL 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
59 | Bergeijk 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
60 | Helvoirt 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
61 | Unitas'30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
62 | Schijf 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
63 | SCO 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
64 | Gestel 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
RKDVC 2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emplina 2 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 2 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 0 |
3 | ODC 2 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 0 |
4 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 32 | 19 | 13 | 0 |
5 | SV Valkenswaard 2 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SBC 2 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 0 |
8 | SV Unitas'59 2 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 43 | 52 | -9 | 0 |
9 | Brabantia 3 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 3 |
10 | RKVVO 2 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 0 |
11 | Helvoirt 2 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 0 |
12 | Beerse Boys 2 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 41 | -23 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nemelaer 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 0 |
4 | Real Lunet 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0 |
RKDVC 3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Gudok 2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0 |
2 | GSBW 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 0 |
4 | DSC 2 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
5 | Were Di 2 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 0 |
7 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 0 |
8 | B.V.V. 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 0 |
9 | BMC 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dongen 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Uno Animo 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Waspik 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 |
RKDVC 4
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarto 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 0 |
2 | SV Reeshof 2 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 0 |
4 | Viola 2 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
5 | ZIGO 2 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Audacia 2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 0 |
8 | Be Ready 2 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 0 |
9 | Nemelaer 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 37 | -25 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilze 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
RKDVC 5
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEC 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 61 | 10 | 51 | 0 |
2 | Real Lunet 3 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 54 | 21 | 33 | 0 |
3 | DBN'22 2 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Nemelaer 4 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 0 |
5 | Helvoirt 3 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 0 |
6 | RKKSV 2 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC 5 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 34 | -6 | 1 |
8 | DVG 2 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 42 | -21 | 0 |
9 | Boxtel 2 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 0 |
10 | Hedel 2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 1 |
11 | Den Dungen 3 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Brabant 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
RKDVC 6
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCG'18 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 42 | 17 | 25 | 0 |
2 | BMC 3 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC 6 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 49 | 21 | 28 | 0 |
4 | SV BLC 2 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 57 | 26 | 31 | 0 |
5 | SC Elshout 2 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 32 | 38 | -6 | 0 |
6 | Were Di 4 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg 3 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Jong Brabant 5 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 39 | -11 | 0 |
9 | Essche Boys 2 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 38 | -17 | 0 |
10 | Sarto 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 0 |
11 | Uno Animo 3 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 46 | -24 | 0 |
12 | VCB 2 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 23 | 52 | -29 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEKA 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
RKDVC 7
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB 2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 37 | 28 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Emplina 4 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 40 | 28 | 12 | 0 |
3 | HHC'09 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 36 | 19 | 17 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC 7 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
5 | WSC 2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 0 |
6 | Helvoirt 5 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 0 |
7 | Emplina 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 0 |
9 | Haarsteeg 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 0 |
10 | SC Elshout 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 29 | -23 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMC 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC 8
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 46 | 15 | 31 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 8 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout 4 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 34 | 9 | 25 | 0 |
4 | FC Tilburg 8 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 0 |
5 | RWB 5 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 0 |
6 | Uno Animo 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk 2 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Nemelaer 9 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 35 | -15 | 0 |
9 | VCB 3 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 0 |
10 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 37 | -19 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Drunen 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 |
RKDVC 9
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 85 | 25 | 60 | 0 |
2 | Den Dungen 5 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 81 | 18 | 63 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg 5 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 57 | 25 | 32 | 0 |
4 | B.V.V. 7 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 49 | 17 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 31 | 36 | -5 | 0 |
6 | ODC 4 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 0 |
7 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 31 | 43 | -12 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 34 | 57 | -23 | 0 |
9 | CHC 4 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 55 | -25 | 0 |
10 | DSC 7 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 78 | -59 | 0 |
11 | Wilhelmina 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 85 | -68 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Elshout 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
3 | WSC 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
RKDVC 10
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 92 | 23 | 69 | 0 |
2 | FC Drunen 3 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 52 | 29 | 23 | 0 |
3 | VCB 4 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 51 | 12 | 39 | 0 |
4 | SVSSS 5 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 43 | 18 | 25 | 0 |
5 | FC Tilburg 9 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk 3 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 55 | 43 | 12 | 0 |
7 | DESK 2 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
8 | RWB 4 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Berkdijk 2 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 0 |
10 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 31 | 55 | -24 | 0 |
11 | WSC 3 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 21 | 62 | -41 | 0 |
12 | RKDVC 10 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 123 | -107 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
RKDVC 11
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Drunen 4 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 52 | 33 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Wilhelmina 6 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 45 | 22 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SC Elshout 5 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 0 |
7 | FC Engelen 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 38 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
8 | Helvoirt 6 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
9 | Emplina 8 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 0 |
10 | Haarsteeg 4 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 0 |
11 | RKDVC 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 41 | -16 | 0 |
12 | HHC'09 3 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 0 |
2 | FC Drunen 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 0 |
RKDVC VR1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapert VR1 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 39 | 13 | 26 | 0 |
2 | EVVC VR1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS VR1 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 33 | 13 | 20 | 0 |
4 | Vitesse'08 VR1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 0 |
5 | DAW Schaijk VR1 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 35 | 27 | 8 | 0 |
6 | SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV VR1 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 0 |
7 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 0 |
8 | SCG'18 VR1 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 24 | 40 | -16 | 0 |
9 | Baardwijk VR1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC VR1 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 43 | -26 | 0 |
11 | Constantia VR1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 45 | -28 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVSSS VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
2 | ZIGO VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 |
RKDVC VR2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVSSS VR2 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 57 | 11 | 46 | 0 |
2 | Hilvaria VR1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 98 | 15 | 83 | 0 |
3 | GSBW VR2 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 45 | 22 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant VR1 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 83 | 31 | 52 | 0 |
5 | Sarto VR1 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 43 | 26 | 17 | 0 |
6 | Waspik VR1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Nieuwkuijk VR2 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Audacia VR1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 0 |
9 | TSVV Merlijn VR2 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 60 | -36 | 0 |
10 | Were Di VR1 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 124 | -109 | 0 |
11 | RKDVC VR2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 81 | -74 | 0 |
RKDVC VR30+1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Den Dungen VR30+1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Hedel VR30+1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 |
5 | DESK VR30+1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VCB VR30+1 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 32 | 7 | 25 | 0 |
2 | SVSSS VR30+1 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 |
4 | VOAB VR30+1 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 0 |
5 | DESK VR30+1 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 40 | -39 | 0 |
RKDVC 35+1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC 35+1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Almkerk 35+1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Dussense Boys 35+1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 |
4 | SSC'55 35+1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCG'18 35+2 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 35+1 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0 |
3 | CHC 35+1 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg 35+1 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen 35+1 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 0 |
RKDVC 35+2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC'55 35+1 | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 43 | 25 | 6 | 19 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 35+2 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 39 | 15 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Baardwijk 35+1 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
4 | FC Drunen 35+1 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 0 |
5 | SC Elshout 35+1 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 45 | -40 | 0 |
RKDVC G1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozakken Boys G1JM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Unitas G1-JM | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC G1JM | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 0 |
4 | VVAC G1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 0 |
5 | SVG G2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boeimeer G1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 44 | 8 | 36 | 0 |
2 | Sarto G2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC G1JM | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
4 | RKKSV G1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 33 | -13 | 0 |
5 | DVVC G1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 66 | -41 | 0 |
RKDVC JG-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JG1JM | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Dubbeldam JG1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
3 | HRC'14 JG1JM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | EBOH JG1JM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN JG1JM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Beek Vooruit JG1JM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 |
7 | Zundert JG1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rood Wit V JG1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 38 | 11 | 27 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JG1JM | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 34 | -15 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JG1JM | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 0 |
RKDVC JO19-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOAB JO19-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Baronie JO19-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Wittenhorst JO19-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
4 | Sarto JO19-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
5 | Dongen JO19-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
6 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
7 | FC Engelen JO19-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 |
9 | Scharn JO19-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 |
10 | EVV Echt JO19-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 0 |
11 | Brabantia JO19-1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 0 |
12 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spirit JO19-1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 32 | 9 | 23 | 0 |
2 | Dongen JO19-1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 |
4 | VOAB JO19-1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 0 |
5 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Baronie JO19-1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 |
7 | Scharn JO19-1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 0 |
8 | ASWH JO19-1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 0 |
9 | Sarto JO19-1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 0 |
10 | Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 29 | -20 | 0 |
11 | WSC JO19-1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | -21 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO19-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0 |
4 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0 |
RKDVC JO19-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II JO19-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Viola JO19-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Riel JO19-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
4 | ZIGO JO19-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO19-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Olympia'60 JO19-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Best Vooruit JO19-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Bladella JO19-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 0 |
9 | Nemelaer JO19-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0 |
10 | VOAB JO19-3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 |
11 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC'55 JO19-1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
2 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO19-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
4 | VOAB JO19-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Riel JO19-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 0 |
6 | ZIGO JO19-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Willem II JO19-1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 |
8 | Audacia JO19-2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO19-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
4 | Nemelaer JO19-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
5 | HVCH JO19-4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Nooit Gedacht JO19-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 36 | -28 | 0 |
7 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 0 |
RKDVC JO17-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berghem Sport JO17-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
4 | SV TOP JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
5 | WSC JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Unitas JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Sarto JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 0 |
9 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 0 |
10 | TSV Gudok JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 0 |
11 | Dongen JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 0 |
12 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEKA JO17-1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 56 | 3 | 53 | 0 |
2 | Best Vooruit JO17-1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 |
4 | Unitas JO17-1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Rhode/VSB JO17-1JM | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Sarto JO17-1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 0 |
7 | Walcheren JO17-1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 0 |
8 | Dongen JO17-1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 0 |
9 | ASWH JO17-1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 0 |
10 | TSV Gudok JO17-1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Dongen JO17-1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
4 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 |
RKDVC MO20-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg MO20-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 36 | 8 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Emplina MO20-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 6 | 18 | 0 |
3 | VCB MO20-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Nemelaer MO20-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 0 |
5 | Margriet MO20-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Nieuwkuijk MO20-1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC MO20-1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 35 | -19 | 0 |
8 | Irene MO20-1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 29 | -20 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOAD'32 MO20-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 0 |
2 | GDC MO20-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 0 |
3 | VCB MO20-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwkuijk MO20-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0 |
5 | Nemelaer MO20-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC MO20-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 0 |
7 | SVO De Gaard MO20-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23 | -20 | 0 |
8 | Zwaluw VFC MO20-1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 34 | -29 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GDC MO20-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 37 | 18 | 19 | 0 |
2 | NOAD'32 MO20-1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC MO20-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwkuijk MO20-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
5 | VCB MO20-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Nemelaer MO20-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC MO20-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 0 |
8 | SVO De Gaard MO20-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28 | -23 | 0 |
RKDVC JO17-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB JO17-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Hilvaria JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO17-2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
5 | ODC JO17-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
6 | FC Tilburg JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 0 |
9 | WSC JO17-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 0 |
10 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 |
11 | VOAB JO17-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 0 |
12 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
3 | WSC JO17-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Hilvaria JO17-1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 0 |
6 | SV BLC JO17-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 0 |
8 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODC JO17-2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 |
5 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 0 |
7 | Nieuwkuijk JO17-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28 | -26 | 0 |
RKDVC JO17-3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO17-3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 8 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Dongen JO17-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
4 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Riel JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Audacia JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
7 | SBC JO17-4JM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 0 |
8 | DVG JO17-2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Rhode/VSB JO17-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 0 |
10 | BMC JO17-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 0 |
11 | Best Vooruit JO17-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 34 | -18 | 0 |
12 | Were Di JO17-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 6 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Uno Animo JO17-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 31 | 13 | 18 | 0 |
3 | ST Wilhelmina'26/NOAD'32 JO17-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
6 | DVG JO17-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO17-3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 0 |
8 | SV BLC JO17-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 31 | -27 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DSC JO17-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 2 | 25 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO17-3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3 | ST Wilhelmina'26/NOAD'32 JO17-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 0 |
4 | Schelluinen JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
5 | GJS JO17-2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 0 |
6 | Hardinxveld JO17-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 0 |
7 | Woudrichem JO17-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 28 | -22 | 0 |
RKDVC JO17-4
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONI JO17-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
2 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
3 | Nemelaer JO17-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gilze JO17-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
5 | SV Reeshof JO17-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 |
6 | SC 't Zand JO17-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
7 | VOAB JO17-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0 |
8 | JEKA JO17-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
9 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 0 |
11 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | -17 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dongen JO17-3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Uno Animo JO17-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
4 | SV Reeshof JO17-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 |
5 | VOAB JO17-4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
6 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 0 |
7 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 0 |
8 | Sarto JO17-3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28 | -20 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Were Di JO17-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 0 |
3 | VOAB JO17-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Sarto JO17-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Dongen JO17-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 34 | -26 | 0 |
RKDVC JO17-5
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acht JO17-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Nooit Gedacht JO17-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 48 | 9 | 39 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO17-5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
5 | UNA JO17-3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant JO17-3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0 |
7 | RKVVO JO17-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Nulandia JO17-2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 |
9 | SBC JO17-6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 0 |
10 | ODC JO17-4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0 |
11 | EFC JO17-4JM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 0 |
12 | Avesteyn JO17-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 38 | -33 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bavel JO17-4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 0 |
2 | DIA JO17-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 |
3 | JEKA JO17-8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Rijen JO17-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 |
5 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
6 | ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 0 |
7 | ONI JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO17-5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 29 | -18 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PCP JO17-1JM | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 48 | 4 | 44 | 0 |
2 | ONI JO17-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
3 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO17-5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 0 |
5 | SV Reeshof JO17-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 0 |
6 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 29 | -21 | 0 |
7 | Bavel JO17-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 31 | -19 | 0 |
RKDVC MO17-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Vooruit MO17-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Gloria UC MO17-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 (9-tal) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0 |
4 | SC 't Zand MO17-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 0 |
6 | SVO De Gaard MO17-1 (9-tal) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22 | -17 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 7 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Gloria UC MO17-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Best Vooruit MO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 34 | 7 | 27 | 0 |
4 | SC 't Zand MO17-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 33 | -26 | 0 |
6 | Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 (9-tal) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20 | -17 | 0 |
7 | SVO De Gaard MO17-1 (9-tal) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | -16 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 66 | 12 | 54 | 0 |
2 | WSC MO17-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 56 | 5 | 51 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS MO17-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 0 |
4 | DESK MO17-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 0 |
5 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 67 | -63 | 0 |
8 | SVO De Gaard MO17-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 70 | -70 | 0 |
RKDVC JO15-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nivo Sparta JO15-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Erp JO15-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
3 | SV BLC JO15-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Margriet JO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
7 | BMC JO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Avesteyn JO15-1JM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 0 |
9 | HVCH JO15-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 0 |
10 | Emplina JO15-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 0 |
11 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-1JM | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 0 |
12 | Hedel JO15-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOAB JO15-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 0 |
2 | ODC JO15-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 37 | 23 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Best Vooruit JO15-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO15-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Beerse Boys JO15-1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 0 |
6 | ZIGO JO15-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO15-1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 0 |
8 | Bladella JO15-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 27 | -24 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASWH JO15-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Wieldrecht JO15-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Groot-Ammers JO15-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
4 | VVGZ JO15-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Pelikaan JO15-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Sliedrecht JO15-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 0 |
7 | Drechtstreek JO15-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSC JO15-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Kloetinge JO15-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO15-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Roosendaal JO15-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | TSC JO15-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Unitas JO15-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | WSC JO15-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unitas JO15-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
2 | WSC JO15-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Oranje Wit JO15-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO15-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 0 |
RKDVC JO15-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO15-2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 35 | 6 | 29 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
4 | Sarto JO15-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 0 |
6 | Hilvaria JO15-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 |
10 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
11 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 43 | -37 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC JO15-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 6 | 21 | 0 |
2 | WSC JO15-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
4 | ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO15-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 0 |
7 | FC Right-Oh JO15-1JM | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK, JO15-1JM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 38 | 9 | 29 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS JO15-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Were Di JO15-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 0 |
6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2JM | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 34 | -29 | 0 |
RKDVC JO15-3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nemelaer JO15-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Waspik JO15-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
4 | SCG'18 JO15-2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
5 | GDC JO15-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
6 | Emplina JO15-4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 0 |
7 | SC 't Zand JO15-4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Wilhelmina JO15-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 0 |
9 | FC Engelen JO15-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC JO15-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 0 |
11 | SV BLC JO15-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 0 |
12 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Be Ready JO15-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 |
4 | RFC JO15-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0 |
5 | GDC JO15-1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Waspik JO15-1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 0 |
2 | SV BLC JO15-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
4 | SVSSS JO15-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 0 |
5 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 0 |
6 | Audacia JO15-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 |
7 | Nemelaer JO15-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | -16 | 0 |
RKDVC JO15-4
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nemelaer JO15-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Nulandia JO15-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
3 | Helvoirt JO15-2JM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Irene JO15-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
5 | Emplina JO15-5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
6 | VOAB JO15-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
7 | ODC JO15-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Avesteyn JO15-3JM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 0 |
9 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3JM | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 26 | -17 | 0 |
10 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 0 |
11 | RKDVC JO15-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilze JO15-2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 40 | 6 | 34 | 0 |
2 | DIA JO15-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO15-4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Oosterhout JO15-3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
6 | JEKA JO15-7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 0 |
7 | RFC JO15-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 0 |
8 | Blauw Wit'81 JO15-1JM | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO15-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 58 | 7 | 51 | 0 |
2 | Emplina JO15-4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 48 | 14 | 34 | 0 |
3 | FC Engelen JO15-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Avesteyn JO15-3JM | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO15-4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 47 | -33 | 0 |
7 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 61 | -56 | 0 |
RKDVC JO15-5
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO15-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 35 | 1 | 34 | 0 |
2 | FC Engelen JO15-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 5 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
4 | VOAB JO15-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
5 | CHC JO15-1JM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO15-5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 0 |
7 | Maliskamp JO15-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO15-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 0 |
9 | Nulandia JO15-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 0 |
10 | JEKA JO15-7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 24 | -21 | 0 |
11 | RKKSV JO15-1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO15-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 0 |
2 | BMC JO15-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 0 |
3 | Hapert JO15-2JM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Rood Wit V JO15-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO15-5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 0 |
6 | ASV'33 JO15-3JM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 |
7 | RPC JO15-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Gudok JO15-2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 45 | 18 | 27 | 0 |
2 | VOAB JO15-4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO15-2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 0 |
4 | SV Capelle JO15-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO15-4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
6 | JEKA JO15-8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 0 |
7 | DIA JO15-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO15-5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 33 | -26 | 0 |
RKDVC JO15-6
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Den Dungen JO15-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 8 | 25 | 0 |
2 | Rood Wit V JO15-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 8 | 19 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO15-6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
4 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Boxtel JO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 0 |
6 | SV BLC JO15-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Prinses Irene JO15-2JM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 0 |
8 | DAW Schaijk JO15-3JM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 0 |
9 | RPC JO15-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
10 | FC Uden JO15-2JM | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 0 |
11 | EFC JO15-4JM | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 0 |
12 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 40 | -30 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 0 |
2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 42 | 7 | 35 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO15-6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 34 | 14 | 20 | 0 |
4 | Boxtel JO15-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 15 | 12 | 0 |
5 | SV BLC JO15-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 34 | -19 | 0 |
6 | FC Uden JO15-2JM | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 0 |
7 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 0 |
8 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 39 | -31 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Were Di JO15-2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 0 |
2 | WSC JO15-4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 33 | 11 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Baronie JO15-4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 0 |
4 | Berkdijk JO15-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 12 | 29 | 0 |
5 | Gilze JO15-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO15-6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 38 | -32 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg JO15-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 46 | -42 | 0 |
RKDVC JO13-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Tricht JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
6 | HVCH JO13-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Margriet JO13-1JM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 0 |
9 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 0 |
10 | SV TOP JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 0 |
11 | Were Di JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 0 |
12 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Capelle JO13-1JM | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0 |
2 | UVV'40 JO13-1JM | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
5 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 0 |
6 | TVC Breda JO13-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
7 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 0 |
8 | Dongen JO13-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Capelle JO13-1JM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 36 | 8 | 28 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 35 | 13 | 22 | 0 |
3 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 0 |
4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0 |
5 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Were Di JO13-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 0 |
7 | SV BLC JO13-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 49 | -41 | 0 |
RKDVC JO13-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC JO13-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
4 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5 | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 0 |
7 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 0 |
8 | DESK JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 0 |
9 | Baronie JO13-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 |
11 | Sarto JO13-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 0 |
2 | RWB JO13-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
4 | CHC JO13-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 0 |
6 | SCG'18 JO13-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Emplina JO13-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 0 |
8 | DBN'22 JO13-1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 44 | 8 | 36 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Emplina JO13-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 41 | -26 | 0 |
RKDVC JO13-3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
3 | NOAD'32 JO13-1JM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 0 |
4 | GDC JO13-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
5 | SV BLC JO13-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 0 |
6 | Hedel JO13-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO13-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Wilhelmina JO13-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
9 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 0 |
10 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 0 |
11 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 32 | -19 | 0 |
12 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 32 | -27 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Well JO13-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 31 | 11 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Hardinxveld JO13-2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 10 | 17 | 0 |
3 | VVAC JO13-2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 |
4 | GVV JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Achilles Veen JO13-1JM | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 35 | -19 | 0 |
7 | NOAD'32 JO13-1JM | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 0 |
8 | ST Altena/Almkerk JO13-3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 35 | 19 | 16 | 0 |
2 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
4 | WSC JO13-3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Achilles Veen JO13-1JM | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 43 | 28 | 15 | 0 |
6 | NOAD'32 JO13-1JM | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 0 |
7 | GDC JO13-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 0 |
RKDVC JO13-4
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nulandia JO13-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Emplina JO13-6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 0 |
4 | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
5 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 |
6 | CHC JO13-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 0 |
7 | EVVC JO13-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 0 |
8 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 0 |
10 | ODC JO13-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 0 |
11 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 |
12 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 62 | 7 | 55 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 41 | 11 | 30 | 0 |
3 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 35 | 12 | 23 | 0 |
4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 19 | 16 | 0 |
5 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 0 |
6 | SV BLC JO13-3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 47 | -33 | 0 |
7 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 44 | -30 | 0 |
8 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 51 | -46 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIGO JO13-2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 39 | 6 | 33 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 0 |
4 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO13-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 0 |
6 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 0 |
8 | SV Reeshof JO13-2JM | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 41 | -29 | 0 |
RKDVC JO12-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Were Di JO12-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Bavel JO12-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Oosterhout JO12-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
5 | TSV Gudok JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
6 | FC Tilburg JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 0 |
7 | SCO JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 0 |
8 | SV Reeshof JO12-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Were Di JO12-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO12-1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 0 |
5 | Uno Animo JO12-1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 0 |
6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
7 | FC Tilburg JO12-1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 0 |
8 | Wilhelmina JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 33 | -20 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Engelen JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
3 | SV BLC JO12-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 43 | 18 | 25 | 0 |
4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
5 | GJS JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 33 | -14 | 0 |
7 | Wilhelmina JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 0 |
8 | DAW Schaijk JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 32 | -21 | 0 |
RKDVC JO12-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nivo Sparta JO12-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 33 | 14 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina JO12-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 0 |
4 | GVV'63 JO12-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 0 |
7 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 0 |
2 | DBN'22 JO12-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 0 |
3 | SV Capelle JO12-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
4 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 0 |
5 | NOAD'32 JO12-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
6 | GDC JO12-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 0 |
7 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 36 | -11 | 0 |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 35 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 51 | 16 | 35 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
3 | DBN'22 JO12-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 34 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
4 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 0 |
5 | Maliskamp JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 |
6 | FC Engelen JO12-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 49 | -34 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 54 | -43 | 0 |
RKDVC JO12-3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 33 | 7 | 26 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO12-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
5 | VCB JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 0 |
7 | Sarto JO12-3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 29 | -20 | 0 |
8 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 34 | -29 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta'30 JO12-2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 9 | 23 | 0 |
2 | Unitas JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 10 | 19 | 0 |
3 | FC Right-Oh JO12-1JM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 |
4 | SteDoCo JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Asperen JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 0 |
6 | RKTVC JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 0 |
8 | SV Meerkerk JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 0 |
9 | Herovina JO12-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 32 | -23 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 43 | 16 | 27 | 0 |
2 | GDC JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Uno Animo JO12-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO12-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 0 |
7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 0 |
8 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 40 | -33 | 0 |
RKDVC JO12-4
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dongen JO12-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
2 | WSC JO12-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
3 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 0 |
4 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO12-3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 59 | 19 | 40 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 0 |
3 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 41 | 17 | 24 | 0 |
4 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 0 |
6 | CHC JO12-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 0 |
7 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 45 | -23 | 0 |
8 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 45 | -30 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dussense Boys JO12-1JM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 61 | 7 | 54 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 39 | 6 | 33 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
6 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 0 |
7 | HHC'09 JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 55 | -37 | 0 |
8 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 52 | -44 | 0 |
RKDVC JO12-5
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 4 | 19 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 0 |
4 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
5 | CHC JO12-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 33 | -13 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 34 | -13 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO12-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 39 | 9 | 30 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO12-3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
4 | SC 't Zand JO12-4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 35 | -11 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 0 |
7 | VOAB JO12-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 0 |
8 | FC Right-Oh JO12-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 33 | -19 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 54 | 9 | 45 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 0 |
3 | SV BLC JO12-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 34 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Helvoirt JO12-1JM | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 |
5 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 56 | -43 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 46 | -43 | 0 |
RKDVC JO12-6
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilvaria MO12-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 0 |
2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0 |
4 | VOAB JO12-7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 0 |
7 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene JO12-1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 68 | 16 | 52 | 0 |
2 | Hilvaria MO12-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 45 | 28 | 17 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Maliskamp JO12-3JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 34 | -14 | 0 |
6 | DBN'22 JO12-2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 52 | 10 | 42 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 55 | 16 | 39 | 0 |
3 | CHC JO12-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 36 | 28 | 8 | 0 |
4 | FC Engelen JO12-5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
5 | SV BLC JO12-5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 0 |
7 | DBN'22 JO12-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 45 | -28 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 62 | -51 | 0 |
RKDVC JO11-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB JO11-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 0 |
4 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
6 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 0 |
8 | WSC JO11-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 40 | -37 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarto JO11-1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 41 | 6 | 35 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
3 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 0 |
4 | RWB JO11-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 0 |
5 | ZIGO JO11-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 40 | -24 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 0 |
7 | Nemelaer JO11-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | -17 | 0 |
8 | SC 't Zand JO11-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHC JO11-1JM | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 56 | 5 | 51 | 0 |
2 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 51 | 13 | 38 | 0 |
3 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
6 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 0 |
8 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 43 | -24 | 0 |
9 | WSC JO11-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 36 | -28 | 0 |
10 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 44 | -34 | 0 |
RKDVC JO11-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 41 | 8 | 33 | 0 |
2 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 0 |
3 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 0 |
4 | SCG'18 JO11-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 43 | 12 | 31 | 0 |
2 | WSC JO11-2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 37 | 13 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 0 |
6 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 0 |
7 | RWB JO11-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 44 | -20 | 0 |
8 | Boxtel JO11-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 59 | -47 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DBN'22 JO11-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 0 |
2 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina JO11-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 29 | -15 | 0 |
RKDVC JO11-3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO11-3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 40 | 22 | 18 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 41 | 22 | 19 | 0 |
4 | GDC JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 10 | 17 | 0 |
5 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 33 | -21 | 0 |
6 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 0 |
7 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 33 | -18 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 44 | -29 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3JM | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 11 | 27 | 0 |
2 | Boxtel JO11-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 51 | 18 | 33 | 0 |
3 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 0 |
4 | Audacia JO11-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 27 | 9 | 0 |
6 | SVSSS JO11-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7JM | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 42 | -31 | 0 |
8 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 46 | -35 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 4 | 33 | 0 |
2 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 38 | 12 | 26 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
5 | CHC JO11-2JM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 0 |
6 | DSC JO11-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 36 | -20 | 0 |
8 | WSC JO11-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 39 | -27 | 0 |
RKDVC JO11-4
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 39 | 8 | 31 | 0 |
2 | Boxtel JO11-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 15 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Were Di JO11-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 0 |
4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 0 |
5 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 0 |
6 | ODC JO11-3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 39 | -24 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 41 | -30 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 0 |
2 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 22 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 31 | 14 | 17 | 0 |
4 | WSC JO11-3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 0 |
5 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 28 | -2 | 0 |
6 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 0 |
7 | RWB JO11-3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 39 | -25 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 52 | 13 | 39 | 0 |
2 | GDC JO11-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 41 | 17 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 |
6 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 51 | -37 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 62 | -49 | 0 |
RKDVC JO10-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Tilburg JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | ZIGO JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Dongen JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Jong Brabant JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | FC Tilburg JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | ODC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Essche Boys JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Nemelaer JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emplina JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ODC JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DBN'22 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Emplina JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SV BLC JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO10-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | WSC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SV Reeshof JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Jong Brabant JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCO JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RWB JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | CHC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DBN'22 JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Essche Boys JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Nulandia JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wilhelmina JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | CHC JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO10-3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SVG JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SV Reeshof JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jong Brabant JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Were Di JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Viola JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | VOAB JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO10-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Helvoirt JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SC Elshout JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Helvoirt JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | VCB JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO10-4
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Achilles Veen JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO10-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Well JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waspik JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Berkdijk JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SSC'55 JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | WSC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RFC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | NOAD'32 JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Well JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO10-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO10-5
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO10-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Emplina JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Wilhelmina JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RFC JO10-5JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SSC'55 JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO10-5JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baardwijk JO10-5JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SC Elshout JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | GDC JO10-3G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO10-6
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waspik JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RWB JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | GDC JO10-3G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SSC'55 JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO10-5JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOAD'32 JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SSC'55 JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Haarsteeg JO10-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | GDC JO10-3G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | VCB JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO9-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria UC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | VOAB JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | TSV Gudok JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SCO JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | WSC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Sarto JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOAB JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Beerse Boys JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | WSC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gloria UC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | FC Tilburg JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Dongen JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SV BLC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | DBN'22 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Den Dungen JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | ODC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO9-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | GDC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | WSC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | GDC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | WSC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | CHC JO9-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nemelaer JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Were Di JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SV BLC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO9-3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uno Animo JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | VCB JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO9-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SVSSS JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Audacia JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO9-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SVSSS JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Raamsdonk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Uno Animo JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO9-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO9-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | HHC'09 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Uno Animo JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | WSC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO9-4
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC'55 JO9-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO9-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | CHC JO9-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SC Elshout JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | WSC JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | HHC'09 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVSSS JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Jong Brabant JO9-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | CHC JO9-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | HHC'09 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB JO9-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jong Brabant JO9-8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SVSSS JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO9-5
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO9-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SCG'18 JO9-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SV BLC JO9-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | VCB MO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Tilburg MO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SV BLC JO9-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | ODC JO9-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant JO9-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ZIGO JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO9-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta'30 JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Achilles Veen JO9-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | DESK MO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO9-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | WSC MO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO8-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Were Di JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Achilles Veen JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RWB JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Essche Boys JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boeimeer JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DIA JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC 't Zand JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Were Di JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SSC'55 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | TSC JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Tilburg JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | VOAB JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SC 't Zand JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO8-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audacia JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | JEKA JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Sarto JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | OVC'26 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Were Di JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RWB JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | VOAB JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Right-Oh JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | CHC JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | WSC JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RWB JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | WSC JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Were Di JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | GSBW JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | ZIGO JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO8-3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uno Animo JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SVO De Gaard MO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | WSC MO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Berkdijk JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | WSC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Achilles Veen JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Vlijmense Boys JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | CHC JO8-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RKDVC JO8-4
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkdijk JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO8-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | WSC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Helvoirt JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO8-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Vlijmense Boys JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RWB JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BZC '14 JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Be Ready JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | GRC-14 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dussense Boys JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | GDC JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Woudrichem JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO8-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |