datum tijd veld    
07-03-2020 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain ( WSC ) Real Madrid ( RKDVC )
07-03-2020 10:00 Club Brugge ( Baardwijk ) Olympic Lyon ( WSC )
07-03-2020 10:00 RSC Anderlecht ( Baardwijk ) Manchester United FC ( Baardwijk )
14-03-2020 09:30 Olympic Lyon ( WSC ) Real Madrid ( RKDVC )
14-03-2020 10:00 Manchester United FC ( Baardwijk ) Club Brugge ( Baardwijk )
14-03-2020 10:00 FC Bayern München ( RKDVC ) RSC Anderlecht ( Baardwijk )
21-03-2020 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain ( WSC ) Olympic Lyon ( WSC )
21-03-2020 10:00 FC Bayern München ( RKDVC ) Club Brugge ( Baardwijk )
21-03-2020 10:00 Manchester United FC ( Baardwijk ) Real Madrid ( RKDVC )
28-03-2020 10:00 FC Bayern München ( RKDVC ) Real Madrid ( RKDVC )
04-04-2020 09:30 Olympic Lyon ( WSC ) Manchester United FC ( Baardwijk )
04-04-2020 10:00 RSC Anderlecht ( Baardwijk ) Paris Saint-Germain ( WSC )
04-04-2020 10:15 Real Madrid ( RKDVC ) FC Bayern München ( RKDVC )
11-04-2020 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain ( WSC ) Manchester United FC ( Baardwijk )
11-04-2020 10:00 RSC Anderlecht ( Baardwijk ) Club Brugge ( Baardwijk )
11-04-2020 10:00 FC Bayern München ( RKDVC ) Olympic Lyon ( WSC )
18-04-2020 10:00 Real Madrid ( RKDVC ) RSC Anderlecht ( Baardwijk )
18-04-2020 10:00 Club Brugge ( Baardwijk ) Paris Saint-Germain ( WSC )
18-04-2020 10:00 Manchester United FC ( Baardwijk ) FC Bayern München ( RKDVC )
datum tijd veld    
29-02-2020 10:00 Eindhoven ( Baardwijk ) RKC ( SC Elshout )
07-03-2020 09:30 Willem II ( WSC ) AJAX ( RKDVC )
07-03-2020 10:15 Heracles ( RKDVC ) Almere City ( RKDVC )
07-03-2020 10:15 FC Den Bosch ( RKDVC ) RKC ( SC Elshout )
14-03-2020 09:30 RKC ( SC Elshout ) AJAX ( RKDVC )
14-03-2020 10:15 Almere City ( RKDVC ) Eindhoven ( Baardwijk )
14-03-2020 10:15 Heracles ( RKDVC ) Willem II ( WSC )
21-03-2020 09:30 Willem II ( WSC ) RKC ( SC Elshout )
21-03-2020 10:15 Almere City ( RKDVC ) FC Den Bosch ( RKDVC )
21-03-2020 10:15 Heracles ( RKDVC ) Eindhoven ( Baardwijk )
28-03-2020 09:30 RKC ( SC Elshout ) Almere City ( RKDVC )
04-04-2020 10:00 Eindhoven ( Baardwijk ) Willem II ( WSC )
04-04-2020 10:15 AJAX ( RKDVC ) Almere City ( RKDVC )
04-04-2020 10:15 FC Den Bosch ( RKDVC ) Heracles ( RKDVC )
11-04-2020 10:00 Eindhoven ( Baardwijk ) FC Den Bosch ( RKDVC )
11-04-2020 10:15 Almere City ( RKDVC ) RKC ( SC Elshout )
11-04-2020 10:15 Heracles ( RKDVC ) AJAX ( RKDVC )
18-04-2020 09:30 RKC ( SC Elshout ) Heracles ( RKDVC )
18-04-2020 10:15 FC Den Bosch ( RKDVC ) Willem II ( WSC )
18-04-2020 10:15 AJAX ( RKDVC ) Eindhoven ( Baardwijk )
datum tijd veld    
07-03-2020 10:00 FC Emmen ( Baardwijk ) Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk )
07-03-2020 10:15 VVV Venlo ( RKDVC ) Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC )
07-03-2020 10:30 NAC ( WSC ) MVV ( RKDVC )
14-03-2020 09:30 Feyenoord ( WSC ) MVV ( RKDVC )
14-03-2020 10:15 Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC ) FC Emmen ( Baardwijk )
14-03-2020 10:15 VVV Venlo ( RKDVC ) NAC ( WSC )
21-03-2020 09:30 NAC ( WSC ) Feyenoord ( WSC )
21-03-2020 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk ) MVV ( RKDVC )
21-03-2020 10:15 VVV Venlo ( RKDVC ) FC Emmen ( Baardwijk )
28-03-2020 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk ) NAC ( WSC )
04-04-2020 09:30 Feyenoord ( WSC ) Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk )
04-04-2020 10:00 FC Emmen ( Baardwijk ) NAC ( WSC )
04-04-2020 10:15 MVV ( RKDVC ) Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC )
11-04-2020 09:30 NAC ( WSC ) Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk )
11-04-2020 10:15 VVV Venlo ( RKDVC ) MVV ( RKDVC )
11-04-2020 10:15 Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC ) Feyenoord ( WSC )
18-04-2020 09:30 Feyenoord ( WSC ) VVV Venlo ( RKDVC )
18-04-2020 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk ) Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC )
18-04-2020 10:15 MVV ( RKDVC ) FC Emmen ( Baardwijk )
datum tijd veld    
29-02-2020 10:00 Excelsior (M ) ( Baardwijk ) FC Groningen ( RKDVC )
07-03-2020 10:00 Vitesse ( Baardwijk ) FC Twente ( WSC )
07-03-2020 10:15 FC Utrecht ( RKDVC ) Excelsior (M ) ( Baardwijk )
07-03-2020 10:30 PSV ( WSC ) FC Groningen ( RKDVC )
14-03-2020 09:30 FC Twente ( WSC ) FC Utrecht ( RKDVC )
14-03-2020 10:00 Excelsior (M ) ( Baardwijk ) PSV ( WSC )
14-03-2020 10:15 FC Groningen ( RKDVC ) Vitesse ( Baardwijk )
21-03-2020 09:30 PSV ( WSC ) FC Twente ( WSC )
21-03-2020 10:00 Vitesse ( Baardwijk ) FC Utrecht ( RKDVC )
21-03-2020 10:15 FC Groningen ( RKDVC ) Excelsior (M ) ( Baardwijk )
28-03-2020 09:30 FC Twente ( WSC ) FC Groningen ( RKDVC )
28-03-2020 10:00 Vitesse ( Baardwijk ) Excelsior (M ) ( Baardwijk )
28-03-2020 10:15 FC Utrecht ( RKDVC ) PSV ( WSC )
04-04-2020 09:30 PSV ( WSC ) Vitesse ( Baardwijk )
04-04-2020 10:00 Excelsior (M ) ( Baardwijk ) FC Twente ( WSC )
04-04-2020 10:15 FC Groningen ( RKDVC ) FC Utrecht ( RKDVC )
11-04-2020 09:30 FC Twente ( WSC ) Vitesse ( Baardwijk )
11-04-2020 10:00 Excelsior (M ) ( Baardwijk ) FC Utrecht ( RKDVC )
11-04-2020 10:15 FC Groningen ( RKDVC ) PSV ( WSC )
18-04-2020 09:30 PSV ( WSC ) Excelsior (M ) ( Baardwijk )
18-04-2020 10:00 Vitesse ( Baardwijk ) FC Groningen ( RKDVC )
18-04-2020 10:15 FC Utrecht ( RKDVC ) FC Twente ( WSC )
datum tijd veld    
29-02-2020 09:30 De Graafschap ( SC Elshout ) AZ ( RKDVC )
07-03-2020 10:00 Roda JC ( Baardwijk ) Heerenveen ( SC Elshout )
07-03-2020 10:15 PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC ) De Graafschap ( SC Elshout )
14-03-2020 09:30 Heerenveen ( SC Elshout ) PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC )
14-03-2020 10:15 AZ ( RKDVC ) Roda JC ( Baardwijk )
21-03-2020 10:00 Roda JC ( Baardwijk ) PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC )
21-03-2020 10:15 AZ ( RKDVC ) De Graafschap ( SC Elshout )
28-03-2020 09:30 Heerenveen ( SC Elshout ) AZ ( RKDVC )
28-03-2020 10:00 Roda JC ( Baardwijk ) De Graafschap ( SC Elshout )
04-04-2020 09:30 De Graafschap ( SC Elshout ) Heerenveen ( SC Elshout )
04-04-2020 10:15 AZ ( RKDVC ) PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC )
11-04-2020 09:30 Heerenveen ( SC Elshout ) Roda JC ( Baardwijk )
11-04-2020 09:30 De Graafschap ( SC Elshout ) PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC )
18-04-2020 10:00 Roda JC ( Baardwijk ) AZ ( RKDVC )
18-04-2020 10:15 PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC ) Heerenveen ( SC Elshout )
Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven