datum tijd veld    
26-01-2019 10:00 FC Barcelona ( RKDVC ) Borussia Dortmund ( SC Elshout )
26-01-2019 10:00 Club Brugge ( Baardwijk ) Real Madrid ( RKDVC )
26-01-2019 10:00 FC Bayern München ( RKDVC ) Newcastle United FC (M) ( Baardwijk )
26-01-2019 10:00 Manchester United FC ( Baardwijk ) Paris Saint-Germain ( WSC )
02-02-2019 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain ( WSC ) RSC Anderlecht (M) ( Baardwijk )
02-02-2019 10:00 Manchester United FC ( Baardwijk ) Borussia Dortmund ( SC Elshout )
02-02-2019 10:00 Real Madrid ( RKDVC ) Newcastle United FC (M) ( Baardwijk )
09-02-2019 09:30 Borussia Dortmund ( SC Elshout ) Club Brugge ( Baardwijk )
09-02-2019 10:00 RSC Anderlecht (M) ( Baardwijk ) FC Bayern München ( RKDVC )
09-02-2019 10:00 Newcastle United FC (M) ( Baardwijk ) FC Barcelona ( RKDVC )
09-02-2019 10:00 Real Madrid ( RKDVC ) Paris Saint-Germain ( WSC )
16-02-2019 09:30 Paris Saint-Germain ( WSC ) Borussia Dortmund ( SC Elshout )
16-02-2019 10:00 Manchester United FC ( Baardwijk ) Real Madrid ( RKDVC )
16-02-2019 10:00 FC Barcelona ( RKDVC ) RSC Anderlecht (M) ( Baardwijk )
16-02-2019 10:00 Club Brugge ( Baardwijk ) Newcastle United FC (M) ( Baardwijk )
23-02-2019 09:30 Borussia Dortmund ( SC Elshout ) Real Madrid ( RKDVC )
23-02-2019 10:00 Newcastle United FC (M) ( Baardwijk ) Paris Saint-Germain ( WSC )
23-02-2019 10:00 FC Bayern München ( RKDVC ) Manchester United FC ( Baardwijk )
23-02-2019 10:00 RSC Anderlecht (M) ( Baardwijk ) Club Brugge ( Baardwijk )
16-03-2019 10:00 FC Bayern München ( RKDVC ) Club Brugge ( Baardwijk )
16-03-2019 10:00 RSC Anderlecht (M) ( Baardwijk ) Real Madrid ( RKDVC )
16-03-2019 10:00 Newcastle United FC (M) ( Baardwijk ) Borussia Dortmund ( SC Elshout )
16-03-2019 10:00 FC Barcelona ( RKDVC ) Manchester United FC ( Baardwijk )
23-03-2019 10:00 FC Barcelona ( RKDVC ) FC Bayern München ( RKDVC )
datum tijd veld    
26-01-2019 09:30 FC Twente ( WSC ) AJAX ( RKDVC )
26-01-2019 10:00 Eindhoven ( Baardwijk ) FC Groningen ( RKDVC )
26-01-2019 10:15 FC Utrecht ( RKDVC ) Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk )
02-02-2019 09:30 FC Twente ( WSC ) Eindhoven ( Baardwijk )
02-02-2019 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk ) FC Groningen ( RKDVC )
02-02-2019 10:15 AJAX ( RKDVC ) FC Utrecht ( RKDVC )
09-02-2019 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk ) Eindhoven ( Baardwijk )
09-02-2019 10:15 FC Utrecht ( RKDVC ) FC Twente ( WSC )
09-02-2019 10:15 FC Groningen ( RKDVC ) AJAX ( RKDVC )
16-02-2019 09:30 FC Twente ( WSC ) FC Groningen ( RKDVC )
16-02-2019 10:00 Eindhoven ( Baardwijk ) FC Utrecht ( RKDVC )
16-02-2019 10:15 AJAX ( RKDVC ) Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk )
23-02-2019 09:30 FC Twente ( WSC ) Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk )
23-02-2019 10:00 Eindhoven ( Baardwijk ) AJAX ( RKDVC )
23-02-2019 10:15 FC Utrecht ( RKDVC ) FC Groningen ( RKDVC )
09-03-2019 10:00 Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk ) FC Utrecht ( RKDVC )
09-03-2019 10:15 FC Groningen ( RKDVC ) Eindhoven ( Baardwijk )
16-03-2019 10:00 Eindhoven ( Baardwijk ) FC Twente ( WSC )
16-03-2019 10:15 FC Utrecht ( RKDVC ) AJAX ( RKDVC )
16-03-2019 10:15 FC Groningen ( RKDVC ) Go Ahead Eagles ( Baardwijk )
23-03-2019 10:15 AJAX ( RKDVC ) FC Twente ( WSC )
datum tijd veld    
26-01-2019 10:00 Vitesse (M) ( WSC ) BV De Graafschap ( SC Elshout )
26-01-2019 10:00 Excelsior (M) ( Baardwijk ) PSV ( WSC )
26-01-2019 10:15 PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC ) VVV Venlo ( RKDVC )
26-01-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC ) Willem II ( WSC )
02-02-2019 09:30 BV De Graafschap ( SC Elshout ) Willem II ( WSC )
02-02-2019 09:30 PSV ( WSC ) Vitesse (M) ( WSC )
02-02-2019 10:15 PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC ) Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC )
02-02-2019 10:15 VVV Venlo ( RKDVC ) Excelsior (M) ( Baardwijk )
09-02-2019 09:30 Willem II ( WSC ) PSV ( WSC )
09-02-2019 09:30 Vitesse (M) ( WSC ) VVV Venlo ( RKDVC )
09-02-2019 10:00 Excelsior (M) ( Baardwijk ) PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC )
09-02-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC ) BV De Graafschap ( SC Elshout )
16-02-2019 09:30 PSV ( WSC ) BV De Graafschap ( SC Elshout )
16-02-2019 10:00 Excelsior (M) ( Baardwijk ) Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC )
16-02-2019 10:15 PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC ) Vitesse (M) ( WSC )
16-02-2019 10:15 VVV Venlo ( RKDVC ) Willem II ( WSC )
23-02-2019 09:30 BV De Graafschap ( SC Elshout ) VVV Venlo ( RKDVC )
23-02-2019 09:30 Vitesse (M) ( WSC ) Excelsior (M) ( Baardwijk )
23-02-2019 09:30 Willem II ( WSC ) PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC )
23-02-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC ) PSV ( WSC )
09-03-2019 10:00 Excelsior (M) ( Baardwijk ) Willem II ( WSC )
16-03-2019 09:30 Vitesse (M) ( WSC ) Willem II ( WSC )
16-03-2019 10:00 Excelsior (M) ( Baardwijk ) BV De Graafschap ( SC Elshout )
16-03-2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC ) VVV Venlo ( RKDVC )
16-03-2019 10:15 PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC ) PSV ( WSC )
23-03-2019 09:30 Vitesse (M) ( WSC ) Fortuna Sittard ( RKDVC )
23-03-2019 10:15 VVV Venlo ( RKDVC ) PSV ( WSC )
23-03-2019 10:15 PEC Zwolle ( RKDVC ) BV De Graafschap ( SC Elshout )
datum tijd veld    
26-01-2019 09:30 Feyenoord ( WSC ) Roda JC ( Baardwijk )
26-01-2019 10:00 FC Emmen ( Baardwijk ) NAC ( WSC )
26-01-2019 10:15 MVV ( RKDVC ) NEC ( RKDVC )
26-01-2019 10:15 Cambuur ( RKDVC ) AZ ( RKDVC )
02-02-2019 09:30 NAC ( WSC ) Feyenoord ( WSC )
02-02-2019 10:00 Roda JC ( Baardwijk ) AZ ( RKDVC )
02-02-2019 10:15 MVV ( RKDVC ) Cambuur ( RKDVC )
02-02-2019 10:15 NEC ( RKDVC ) FC Emmen ( Baardwijk )
09-02-2019 09:30 Feyenoord ( WSC ) NEC ( RKDVC )
09-02-2019 10:00 FC Emmen ( Baardwijk ) MVV ( RKDVC )
09-02-2019 10:15 Cambuur ( RKDVC ) Roda JC ( Baardwijk )
09-02-2019 10:15 AZ ( RKDVC ) NAC ( WSC )
16-02-2019 09:30 NAC ( WSC ) Roda JC ( Baardwijk )
16-02-2019 10:00 FC Emmen ( Baardwijk ) Cambuur ( RKDVC )
16-02-2019 10:15 MVV ( RKDVC ) Feyenoord ( WSC )
16-02-2019 10:15 NEC ( RKDVC ) AZ ( RKDVC )
23-02-2019 09:30 Feyenoord ( WSC ) FC Emmen ( Baardwijk )
23-02-2019 10:00 Roda JC ( Baardwijk ) NEC ( RKDVC )
23-02-2019 10:15 AZ ( RKDVC ) MVV ( RKDVC )
23-02-2019 10:15 Cambuur ( RKDVC ) NAC ( WSC )
09-03-2019 10:00 FC Emmen ( Baardwijk ) AZ ( RKDVC )
09-03-2019 10:15 MVV ( RKDVC ) Roda JC ( Baardwijk )
16-03-2019 09:30 Feyenoord ( WSC ) AZ ( RKDVC )
16-03-2019 10:00 FC Emmen ( Baardwijk ) Roda JC ( Baardwijk )
16-03-2019 10:15 MVV ( RKDVC ) NAC ( WSC )
16-03-2019 10:15 Cambuur ( RKDVC ) NEC ( RKDVC )
23-03-2019 09:30 Feyenoord ( WSC ) Cambuur ( RKDVC )
23-03-2019 10:15 NEC ( RKDVC ) NAC ( WSC )
Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven