Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 14-12-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO13-1 HVCH JO13-1 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 Emplina JO13-3 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 1 - 1
C 14-12-2019 10:15 Helvoirt JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 14-12-2019 10:15 SCG'18 JO12-2G RKDVC JO12-2 G. (Gianny) van Os 2 - 13
C 14-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 Achilles Veen JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 14-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 B.V.V. JO11-3 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1)
C 14-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 3
C 14-12-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-3 3 - 5
C 14-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 SC Elshout JO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 5 - 1
C 14-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-5 SVSOS JO11-1G Afgeschermd 3 - 7
C 14-12-2019 08:30 SVSSS JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 R. (Rick) Schreuder 1 - 4
C 14-12-2019 09:30 FC Tilburg MO11-2 RKDVC MO11-1 M. (Marieke) Schoenmakers 5 - 0
C 07-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Bavel JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 1
C 07-12-2019 09:30 B.V.V. JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 07-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Rijen JO13-4 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 4 - 1
C 07-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 07-12-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Emplina JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-2 A.K. (Arjan) van der Staal 4 - 5
C 07-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 3 - 4
C 07-12-2019 10:15 FC Engelen JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 11
C 07-12-2019 08:45 SV Reeshof JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-5 J. (Jayden) Ouwerling 3 - 3
C 07-12-2019 10:00 RKDVC MO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 M.H.T.M (Menno) van den Berk… (+1) 7 - 2
C 07-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 30-11-2019 08:45 Hardinxveld JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 30-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 0 - 1
C 30-11-2019 10:00 SSC'55 JO13-1G RKDVC JO13-3 M.P. (Marcel) v.d Griendt 6 - 5
C 30-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 MOC'17 JO12-1 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 4 - 4
C 30-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 SV BLC JO12-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 30-11-2019 11:30 Raamsdonk JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-3 J.H.J. (Jürgen) Fens 2 - 3
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 2 - 3
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-2 Nivo Sparta JO11-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 4 - 5
C 30-11-2019 10:15 Audacia JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 Boxtel JO11-3 MAJ (Maarten) van Bokhoven… (+1) 9 - 4
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-5 Uno Animo JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
C 30-11-2019 10:00 SC 't Zand MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 15 - 0
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Sliedrecht JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 6 - 0
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Were Di JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:30 Oosterhout JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 4 - 7
C 23-11-2019 10:00 VCB JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2 W. (Ward) van de Sande 5 - 5
C 23-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 Sparta'30 JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 5
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 SCG'18 JO11-1 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 0 - 3
C 23-11-2019 09:30 Essche Boys JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 6 - 1
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 Jong Brabant JO11-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 NOAD'32 JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 8
C 23-11-2019 08:30 Rijen JO11-8 RKDVC JO11-5 T. (Tygo) Vermetten 1 - 15
C 23-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 SCG'18 MO13-1 M.H.T.M (Menno) van den Berk… (+1) 0 - 2
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC MO11-1 Gilze MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
C 16-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Dongen JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 16-11-2019 11:45 FC Engelen JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 J. (John) Sluyter 3 - 0
C 16-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Jong Brabant JO13-3 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 9 - 0
C 16-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 TSC JO12-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 0
C 16-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Emplina JO12-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 16 - 1
C 16-11-2019 10:45 SC Elshout JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-3 A.C.M. (Jos) van den Hoven 2 - 1
C 16-11-2019 10:00 DSC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 4 - 3
C 16-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 16-11-2019 11:30 SVSOS JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-3 6 - 2
C 16-11-2019 10:00 DSC JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 A. (Arjan) Baggerman 1 - 10
C 16-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-5 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 6 - 4
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Rijen MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 M. (Max) Verkade 6 - 0
C 09-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 TSV Gudok JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 0
C 09-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 SC 't Zand JO13-5 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 3 - 1
C 09-11-2019 11:45 Were Di JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 4
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-2 G. (Gijs) Weemaes 1 - 2
C 09-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 Nieuwkuijk JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 2
C 09-11-2019 10:15 BMC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 Y. (Yarno) Ketelaars 2 - 1
C 09-11-2019 10:30 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 C.W.F.M. (Chiel) Das 8 - 3
C 09-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 Sarto JO11-7 Jord Kemmeren (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 2
C 09-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 09-11-2019 10:15 Audacia JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 Afgeschermd 5 - 6
C 09-11-2019 10:00 SC 't Zand JO9-3G RKDVC JO9-1
V 09-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 VOAB MO13-1 Rene Pijnenburg (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC MO11-1 SVSSS MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 7
C 04-11-2019 18:15 RKDVC JO12-3 Well JO12-2 2 - 5
C 02-11-2019 10:15 RFC JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 02-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 Nivo Sparta JO13-2 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 3 - 2
C 02-11-2019 09:00 JEKA JO13-11 RKDVC JO13-3 R. (Reinier) Veenenbos 1 - 0
C 02-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 8 - 2
C 02-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 SVSSS JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 1
C 02-11-2019 10:00 RWB JO12-3 RKDVC JO12-3 T. (Tamer) Yilmaz 2 - 9
C 02-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 Maliskamp JO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 5 - 1
C 02-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-2 Maliskamp JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 3
C 02-11-2019 09:30 FC Tilburg JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-3 T.C.M. (Theo) de Beer 4 - 4
C 02-11-2019 11:15 HRC'14 JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-4 6 - 2
C 02-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-5 Maliskamp JO11-3 B.B (Berkay) Zengin… (+1) 13 - 0
C 02-11-2019 08:30 RWB MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 B. (Betül) van Waart 1 - 0
C 26-10-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 The White Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 2
C 26-10-2019 08:45 Achilles Veen JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 26-10-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 F. (Flynn) van Mook… (+1) 1 - 5
V 26-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO12-1 GJS Gorinchem Jord Kemmeren (Scheidsrechter)
C 26-10-2019 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 RKDVC JO12-2 R.W. (Rob) van Dun 2 - 4
C 26-10-2019 11:30 SV BLC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 26-10-2019 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 B. (Bram) Groet 2 - 3
C 26-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 SV Reeshof JO11-3 B.B (Berkay) Zengin… (+1) 2 - 3
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 R (Rene) van Falier 0 - 11
C 26-10-2019 08:30 ZIGO JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-5 E. (Emincan) Cetiner 1 - 6
C 26-10-2019 10:15 SV BLC JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-1
C 26-10-2019 11:30 Zwaluw VFC MO13-3 RKDVC MO13-1 M.M. (Michel) Luijsterburg 1 - 15
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 Emplina JO13-3 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 1 - 1
C 14-12-2019 10:15 Helvoirt JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 14-12-2019 10:15 SCG'18 JO12-2G RKDVC JO12-2 G. (Gianny) van Os 2 - 13
C 14-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 Achilles Veen JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 14-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 B.V.V. JO11-3 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1)
C 14-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 3
C 14-12-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-3 3 - 5
C 14-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 SC Elshout JO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 5 - 1
C 14-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-5 SVSOS JO11-1G Afgeschermd 3 - 7
C 14-12-2019 08:30 SVSSS JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 R. (Rick) Schreuder 1 - 4
C 14-12-2019 09:30 FC Tilburg MO11-2 RKDVC MO11-1 M. (Marieke) Schoenmakers 5 - 0
C 07-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Bavel JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 1
C 07-12-2019 09:30 B.V.V. JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 07-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Rijen JO13-4 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 4 - 1
C 07-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 07-12-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Emplina JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-2 A.K. (Arjan) van der Staal 4 - 5
C 07-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 3 - 4
C 07-12-2019 10:15 FC Engelen JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 11
C 07-12-2019 08:45 SV Reeshof JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-5 J. (Jayden) Ouwerling 3 - 3
C 07-12-2019 10:00 RKDVC MO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 M.H.T.M (Menno) van den Berk… (+1) 7 - 2
C 07-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 30-11-2019 08:45 Hardinxveld JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 30-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 0 - 1
C 30-11-2019 10:00 SSC'55 JO13-1G RKDVC JO13-3 M.P. (Marcel) v.d Griendt 6 - 5
C 30-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 MOC'17 JO12-1 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 4 - 4
C 30-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 SV BLC JO12-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 30-11-2019 11:30 Raamsdonk JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-3 J.H.J. (Jürgen) Fens 2 - 3
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 2 - 3
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-2 Nivo Sparta JO11-2 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 4 - 5
C 30-11-2019 10:15 Audacia JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 Boxtel JO11-3 MAJ (Maarten) van Bokhoven… (+1) 9 - 4
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-5 Uno Animo JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
C 30-11-2019 10:00 SC 't Zand MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 15 - 0
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Sliedrecht JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 6 - 0
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Were Di JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:30 Oosterhout JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 4 - 7
C 23-11-2019 10:00 VCB JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2 W. (Ward) van de Sande 5 - 5
C 23-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 Sparta'30 JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 5
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 SCG'18 JO11-1 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 0 - 3
C 23-11-2019 09:30 Essche Boys JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 6 - 1
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 Jong Brabant JO11-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 NOAD'32 JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 8
C 23-11-2019 08:30 Rijen JO11-8 RKDVC JO11-5 T. (Tygo) Vermetten 1 - 15
C 23-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 SCG'18 MO13-1 M.H.T.M (Menno) van den Berk… (+1) 0 - 2
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC MO11-1 Gilze MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
C 16-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Dongen JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 16-11-2019 11:45 FC Engelen JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 J. (John) Sluyter 3 - 0
C 16-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Jong Brabant JO13-3 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 9 - 0
C 16-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 TSC JO12-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 0
C 16-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Emplina JO12-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 16 - 1
C 16-11-2019 10:45 SC Elshout JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-3 A.C.M. (Jos) van den Hoven 2 - 1
C 16-11-2019 10:00 DSC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 4 - 3
C 16-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 16-11-2019 11:30 SVSOS JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-3 6 - 2
C 16-11-2019 10:00 DSC JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 A. (Arjan) Baggerman 1 - 10
C 16-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-5 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 6 - 4
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Rijen MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 M. (Max) Verkade 6 - 0
C 09-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 TSV Gudok JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 0
C 09-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 SC 't Zand JO13-5 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 3 - 1
C 09-11-2019 11:45 Were Di JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 4
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-2 G. (Gijs) Weemaes 1 - 2
C 09-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 Nieuwkuijk JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 2
C 09-11-2019 10:15 BMC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 Y. (Yarno) Ketelaars 2 - 1
C 09-11-2019 10:30 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 C.W.F.M. (Chiel) Das 8 - 3
C 09-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 Sarto JO11-7 Jord Kemmeren (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 2
C 09-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 09-11-2019 10:15 Audacia JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 Afgeschermd 5 - 6
C 09-11-2019 10:00 SC 't Zand JO9-3G RKDVC JO9-1
C 09-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC MO11-1 SVSSS MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 7
C 04-11-2019 18:15 RKDVC JO12-3 Well JO12-2 2 - 5
C 02-11-2019 10:15 RFC JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 02-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 Nivo Sparta JO13-2 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 3 - 2
C 02-11-2019 09:00 JEKA JO13-11 RKDVC JO13-3 R. (Reinier) Veenenbos 1 - 0
C 02-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 8 - 2
C 02-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 SVSSS JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 1
C 02-11-2019 10:00 RWB JO12-3 RKDVC JO12-3 T. (Tamer) Yilmaz 2 - 9
C 02-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 Maliskamp JO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 5 - 1
C 02-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-2 Maliskamp JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 3
C 02-11-2019 09:30 FC Tilburg JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-3 T.C.M. (Theo) de Beer 4 - 4
C 02-11-2019 11:15 HRC'14 JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-4 6 - 2
C 02-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-5 Maliskamp JO11-3 B.B (Berkay) Zengin… (+1) 13 - 0
C 02-11-2019 08:30 RWB MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 B. (Betül) van Waart 1 - 0
C 26-10-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 The White Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 2
C 26-10-2019 08:45 Achilles Veen JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 26-10-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 F. (Flynn) van Mook… (+1) 1 - 5
C 26-10-2019 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 RKDVC JO12-2 R.W. (Rob) van Dun 2 - 4
C 26-10-2019 11:30 SV BLC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 26-10-2019 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 B. (Bram) Groet 2 - 3
C 26-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 SV Reeshof JO11-3 B.B (Berkay) Zengin… (+1) 2 - 3
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 R (Rene) van Falier 0 - 11
C 26-10-2019 08:30 ZIGO JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-5 E. (Emincan) Cetiner 1 - 6
C 26-10-2019 10:15 SV BLC JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-1
C 26-10-2019 11:30 Zwaluw VFC MO13-3 RKDVC MO13-1 M.M. (Michel) Luijsterburg 1 - 15
C 26-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC MO11-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 19-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 Rijen JO11-8 Afgeschermd… (+1) 16 - 0
C 19-10-2019 11:30 Sarto JO11-7 RKDVC JO11-5 C.J.A. (Caja) Moree 5 - 9
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 23-10-2019 18:45 RKDVC JO9-1 RFC JO9-1G
B 19-10-2019 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 19-10-2019 10:00 SVSSS JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 D. (Daan) Schijven 6 - 0
B 19-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 Emplina JO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 1 - 8
B 19-10-2019 10:00 HHC'09 JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-4 P.J.M. (Peter) van der Poel 9 - 3
B 14-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 WSC JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
B 14-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 WSC JO13-4 J.W.C (John) van de Griendt… (+1) 5 - 2
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 Jong Brabant JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
B 14-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 9
B 14-09-2019 11:15 Baardwijk JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-3 R. (Roy) Strengers 18 - 1
B 14-09-2019 08:30 NEO'25 JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 J.U. (Jurgen) van Woensel 3 - 6
B 14-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 WSC JO11-2 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 7 - 2
B 14-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 HHC'09 JO11-1G NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 2 - 11
B 14-09-2019 11:15 Baardwijk JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-3
B 14-09-2019 09:30 WSC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra 5 - 3
B 14-09-2019 08:30 WSC MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
B 11-09-2019 18:45 HHC'09 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 5 - 1
B 07-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 A. (Aldo) Piludu… (+1) 2 - 5
B 07-09-2019 10:45 SC Elshout JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 07-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 DESK JO13-3 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 1 - 5
B 07-09-2019 10:30 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 J.L (Jelte) van Laak 10 - 3
B 07-09-2019 09:30 SV Capelle JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2 G (Gerben) vd Broek 3 - 3
B 07-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 SC Elshout JO12-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 7 - 2
B 07-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 WSC JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 2
B 07-09-2019 08:30 SSC'55 JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 B. (Bjorn) Beerens 10 - 1
B 07-09-2019 09:30 WSC JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 F.W. (Florian) Elbersen 4 - 1
B 07-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-3 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 9 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-5 S. (Stefan) Fleuren 4 - 4
B 07-09-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 M.H.T.M (Menno) van den Berk… (+1) 2 - 4
B 07-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 Baardwijk MO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 31-08-2019 11:30 Jong Brabant JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 O. (Orjan) Game 1 - 3
B 31-08-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 GDC JO13-1 S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman… (+1) 9 - 0
B 31-08-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 RWB JO12-2 Gerard Klerx (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 31-08-2019 10:30 FC Drunen JO12-1G RKDVC JO12-3 S.G.W. (Bas) Brok 3 - 8
B 31-08-2019 10:00 RWB JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 L. (Luca) van Willegen 6 - 3
B 31-08-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 DESK JO11-2 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 10 - 5
B 31-08-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 0 - 7
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 1 - 10
B 31-08-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 NOAD'32 JO11-1 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 2 - 5
B 31-08-2019 09:00 DESK MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 2 - 2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 14-12-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO13-1 HVCH JO13-1 Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter)
V 09-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 VOAB MO13-1 Rene Pijnenburg (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO12-1 GJS Gorinchem Jord Kemmeren (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-10-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Simon Surtel (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-10-2019 11:00 DESK JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3
V 19-10-2019 08:30 Den Dungen RKDVC JO12-1
V 19-10-2019 11:00 RKDVC JO12-2 RKVV Wilhelmina JO12-2 Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO10-1 RKVV Wilhelmina JO10-1
V 19-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO10-3 sv CHC JO10
V 12-10-2019 09:00 Audacia JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 12-3
V 12-10-2019 10:15 RKDVC JO8-1 Unitas'30 JO8-1 9-4
V 28-09-2019 vervallen RKDVC MO13-1 Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-1 Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Uno Animo Jort Kemmeren (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 24-08-2019 10:00 toernooi Blauw-Geel RKDVC JO13-1
T 24-08-2019 13:30 RegioBank v.v. Alem Alem RKDVC JO13-2
T 24-08-2019 13:15 RegioBank s.v. O.S.C. ’45, ’s-Hertogenbosch RKDVC JO13-3
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank v.v. Roda Boys Bommelerwaard Aalst (Gld.) RKDVC JO12-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank v.v. Roda Boys Bommelerwaard Aalst (Gld.) RKDVC JO12-2
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank v.v. Roda Boys Bommelerwaard Aalst (Gld.) RKDVC JO12-3
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank R.K.v.v. Emplina RKDVC JO11-1
T 24-08-2019 08:45 RegioBank s.v. C.H.C. in ’s-Hertogenbosch. RKDVC JO11-2
T 24-08-2019 08:45 RegioBank s.v. C.H.C. in ’s-Hertogenbosch. RKDVC JO11-3
T 24-08-2019 08:45 RegioBank v.v. Alem Alem RKDVC JO11-4
T 24-08-2019 08:45 RegioBank v.v. Alem Alem RKDVC JO11-5
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank s.v. O.S.C. ’45, ’s-Hertogenbosch RKDVC JO10-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank s.v. O.S.C. ’45, ’s-Hertogenbosch RKDVC JO10-2
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank s.v. O.S.C. ’45, ’s-Hertogenbosch RKDVC JO10-3
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank s.v. O.S.C. ’45, ’s-Hertogenbosch RKDVC JO10-4
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank v.v. Jan van Arckel Ammerzoden RKDVC JO9-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 RegioBank v.v. W.S.V. Well (Gld.) RKDVC JO8-1



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven