Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-1 Legierse, KCWH (Kelvin)… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 10:15 Dongen JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 Verbunt, Stan 4 - 3
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO13-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 Maas, M.H. (Mathijs)… (+1)
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO13-4 S.C.I. JO13-2 Wiel, T.P.A. (Thijs) van de… (+1)
C 09-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Heesbeen, Bram van… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 11:15 Blauw Wit'81 JO13-1G RKDVC JO13-6 Claassen, Niels -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Jong Brabant JO11-1 N. Kamp… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Dongen JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 A.H. Karlidag 3 - 2
C 09-12-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 -
C 09-12-2017 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-4 -
C 09-12-2017 10:45 Hilvaria JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 7 - 1
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-3 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 M.H. Maas… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 Boxtel JO11-4 NMC Verhoeven… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 08:30 Emplina JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 -
C 09-12-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC MO13-1 OVV'67 MO13-1 Menno van den Berk (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-12-2017 09:00 FC Tilburg MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 4 - 1
C 04-12-2017 18:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-8 14 - 1
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Margriet JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Hommeles, Maurice 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 WSC JO13-2 Driesprong, Luc… (+1) 0 - 12
C 02-12-2017 12:00 HHC'09 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 Poel, Peter van der 4 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 RKDVC JO13-4 Hanegraaf, Rob 1 - 4
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 RKDVC JO13-5 Timp, Sander 5 - 2
C 02-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Jong Brabant JO13-5 Maas, M.H. (Mathijs)… (+1) 10 - 0
C 02-12-2017 09:00 Baardwijk JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 M. Vrenken 1 - 0
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Gilze JO11-2 N. Kamp… (+1) 3 - 3
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Hedel JO11-1 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) 4 - 2
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 NOAD'32 JO11-1 M.H. Maas… (+1) 7 - 1
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 Jong Brabant JO11-5 T.P.A. Wiel… (+1) 5 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:45 Nevelo JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-6 C.J.M. Das 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-7 RKDVC JO11-7 2 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:00 DSC JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-8 3 - 12
C 02-12-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO9-1 Theole JO9-1
C 02-12-2017 vervallen BMC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 L.J.C. Koevoets… (+1) 12 - 0
C 25-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 HVCH JO13-1 Driesprong, Luc… (+1) 3 - 1
C 25-11-2017 11:30 Nemelaer JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 Bressers, Ted 2 - 2
C 25-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 Maas, Fabienne… (+1) 7 - 2
C 25-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-4 SV BLC JO13-2 Mikkers, Hans… (+1) 3 - 7
C 25-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 Audacia JO13-2 Beurden, Jasper van… (+1) 3 - 1
C 25-11-2017 10:45 ZIGO JO13-5 RKDVC JO13-6 Fremerij, Alex 10 - 1
C 25-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 WSC JO11-1 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) 3 - 2
C 25-11-2017 11:00 Gloria UC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 12 - 1
C 25-11-2017 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 4 - 1
C 25-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 NEO'25 JO11-1 T.P.A. Wiel… (+1) 1 - 1
C 25-11-2017 10:00 Willem II JO11-3G RKDVC JO11-5 1 - 11
C 25-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 Kerkwijk JO11-2 N. Kamp… (+1) 6 - 2
C 25-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 Den Dungen JO11-5 M.H. Maas… (+1) 4 - 2
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Nivo Sparta JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
C 25-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 SC 't Zand MO13-1 Maas, M.H. (Mathijs)… (+1) 1 - 11
C 25-11-2017 10:45 NEO'25 MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 R. Rosenbrand 2 - 2
C 18-11-2017 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Versteden, Jelmer 0 - 6
C 18-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 SV Reeshof JO13-2 Driesprong, Luc… (+1) 3 - 4
C 18-11-2017 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 RKDVC JO13-4 Conen, Job 5 - 3
C 18-11-2017 11:15 Den Dungen JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-5 Hanegraaf, Antoine 1 - 5
C 18-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 SC 't Zand JO13-4 Willemse, T.C.H. (Tim)… (+1) 1 - 9
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Uno Animo JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1
V 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Emplina JO11-1 3-0
C 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 VOAB JO11-2 L.J.C. Koevoets… (+1) 3 - 7
C 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 T.P.A. Wiel… (+1) 3 - 3
C 18-11-2017 09:00 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-4 P.B Artz 4 - 3
C 18-11-2017 08:30 SVSSS JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-5 E. Bollen 1 - 4
C 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Boxtel JO11-3 N. Kamp… (+1) 0 - 5
C 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 Haarsteeg JO11-4 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) 0 - 3
C 18-11-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1G
C 18-11-2017 vervallen BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2
C 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 VOAB MO11-1 M.H. Maas… (+1) 6 - 0
C 11-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Emplina JO13-1 Legierse, KCWH (Kelvin)… (+1) 5 - 0
C 11-11-2017 09:00 Taxandria JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 Rijksen, Edwin 6 - 1
C 11-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Kerkwijk JO13-1 Maas, Fabienne… (+1) 3 - 6
C 11-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-4 Sint Michielsgestel JO13-2 Beurden, Jasper van… (+1) 2 - 6
C 11-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 Wiel, Thijs van de… (+1) 4 - 1
C 11-11-2017 10:30 SV Reeshof JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-6 Kleinekorte, Jeffrey 13 - 0
C 11-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Were Di JO11-1 N. Kamp… (+1) 3 - 5
C 11-11-2017 11:00 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 S.N.J.A. Bijnen 8 - 3
C 11-11-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 9 - 0
C 11-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 BMC JO11-4 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) 5 - 2
C 11-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 FC Tilburg JO11-4 L.J.C. Koevoets… (+1) 3 - 1
C 11-11-2017 09:00 Helvoirt JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-6 1 - 6
C 11-11-2017 08:45 Den Dungen JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-7 4 - 1
C 11-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 SV BLC JO11-4 M.H. Maas… (+1) 3 - 6
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
C 11-11-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO9-2 TGG JO9-1
C 11-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Nieuwkuijk MO13-1 Maas, F.H. (Fabienne)… (+1) 4 - 0
C 11-11-2017 09:00 GDC MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 A.S.F. Palland 1 - 4
C 04-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 SC 't Zand JO13-1G Legierse, KCWH (Kelvin)… (+1) 2 - 0
C 04-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 FC Tilburg JO13-1 Kivits, Gerard… (+1) 2 - 6
C 04-11-2017 11:15 BMC JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 Kessel, Niels van 7 - 4
C 04-11-2017 09:45 ODC JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-4 Hooft, Steph van 5 - 2
C 04-11-2017 09:00 Taxandria JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-5 Sante, S. (Stephan) van 4 - 1
C 04-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Berkdijk JO13-1 Kamp, Noah… (+1) 1 - 10
C 04-11-2017 08:30 ZIGO JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 4 - 4
C 04-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 WSC JO11-2 Christian Lommers (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 1
C 04-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Achilles Veen JO11-1 T.P.A. Wiel… (+1) 2 - 6
C 04-11-2017 10:00 SVSSS JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-4 S. Langerak 7 - 6
C 04-11-2017 09:30 Riel JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 J. Veenhof 2 - 5
C 04-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 SVSSS JO11-4 NMC Verhoeven… (+1) 3 - 4
C 04-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 DSC JO11-4 L.J.C. Koevoets… (+1) 1 - 1
C 04-11-2017 08:30 WSC JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-8 9 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-1 Legierse, KCWH (Kelvin)… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 10:15 Dongen JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 Verbunt, Stan 4 - 3
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO13-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 Maas, M.H. (Mathijs)… (+1)
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC JO13-4 S.C.I. JO13-2 Wiel, T.P.A. (Thijs) van de… (+1)
C 09-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Heesbeen, Bram van… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 11:15 Blauw Wit'81 JO13-1G RKDVC JO13-6 Claassen, Niels -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Jong Brabant JO11-1 N. Kamp… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Dongen JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 A.H. Karlidag 3 - 2
C 09-12-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 -
C 09-12-2017 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-4 -
C 09-12-2017 10:45 Hilvaria JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 7 - 1
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-3 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 M.H. Maas… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 Boxtel JO11-4 NMC Verhoeven… (+1) -
C 09-12-2017 08:30 Emplina JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 -
C 09-12-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast RKDVC MO13-1 OVV'67 MO13-1 Menno van den Berk (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-12-2017 09:00 FC Tilburg MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 4 - 1
C 04-12-2017 18:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-8 14 - 1
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Margriet JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Hommeles, Maurice 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 WSC JO13-2 Driesprong, Luc… (+1) 0 - 12
C 02-12-2017 12:00 HHC'09 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 Poel, Peter van der 4 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 RKDVC JO13-4 Hanegraaf, Rob 1 - 4
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 RKDVC JO13-5 Timp, Sander 5 - 2
C 02-12-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Jong Brabant JO13-5 Maas, M.H. (Mathijs)… (+1) 10 - 0
C 02-12-2017 09:00 Baardwijk JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 M. Vrenken 1 - 0
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Gilze JO11-2 N. Kamp… (+1) 3 - 3
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Hedel JO11-1 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) 4 - 2
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 NOAD'32 JO11-1 M.H. Maas… (+1) 7 - 1
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 Jong Brabant JO11-5 T.P.A. Wiel… (+1) 5 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:45 Nevelo JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-6 C.J.M. Das 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-7 RKDVC JO11-7 2 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:00 DSC JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-8 3 - 12
C 02-12-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO9-1 Theole JO9-1
C 02-12-2017 vervallen BMC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2
C 02-12-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 L.J.C. Koevoets… (+1) 12 - 0
C 25-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 HVCH JO13-1 Driesprong, Luc… (+1) 3 - 1
C 25-11-2017 11:30 Nemelaer JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 Bressers, Ted 2 - 2
C 25-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 Maas, Fabienne… (+1) 7 - 2
C 25-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-4 SV BLC JO13-2 Mikkers, Hans… (+1) 3 - 7
C 25-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 Audacia JO13-2 Beurden, Jasper van… (+1) 3 - 1
C 25-11-2017 10:45 ZIGO JO13-5 RKDVC JO13-6 Fremerij, Alex 10 - 1
C 25-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 WSC JO11-1 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) 3 - 2
C 25-11-2017 11:00 Gloria UC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 12 - 1
C 25-11-2017 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 4 - 1
C 25-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 NEO'25 JO11-1 T.P.A. Wiel… (+1) 1 - 1
C 25-11-2017 10:00 Willem II JO11-3G RKDVC JO11-5 1 - 11
C 25-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 Kerkwijk JO11-2 N. Kamp… (+1) 6 - 2
C 25-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 Den Dungen JO11-5 M.H. Maas… (+1) 4 - 2
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Nivo Sparta JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
C 25-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 SC 't Zand MO13-1 Maas, M.H. (Mathijs)… (+1) 1 - 11
C 25-11-2017 10:45 NEO'25 MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 R. Rosenbrand 2 - 2
C 18-11-2017 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Versteden, Jelmer 0 - 6
C 18-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 SV Reeshof JO13-2 Driesprong, Luc… (+1) 3 - 4
C 18-11-2017 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 RKDVC JO13-4 Conen, Job 5 - 3
C 18-11-2017 11:15 Den Dungen JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-5 Hanegraaf, Antoine 1 - 5
C 18-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 SC 't Zand JO13-4 Willemse, T.C.H. (Tim)… (+1) 1 - 9
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Uno Animo JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1
C 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 VOAB JO11-2 L.J.C. Koevoets… (+1) 3 - 7
C 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 T.P.A. Wiel… (+1) 3 - 3
C 18-11-2017 09:00 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-4 P.B Artz 4 - 3
C 18-11-2017 08:30 SVSSS JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-5 E. Bollen 1 - 4
C 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Boxtel JO11-3 N. Kamp… (+1) 0 - 5
C 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 Haarsteeg JO11-4 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) 0 - 3
C 18-11-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1G
C 18-11-2017 vervallen BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2
C 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 VOAB MO11-1 M.H. Maas… (+1) 6 - 0
C 11-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Emplina JO13-1 Legierse, KCWH (Kelvin)… (+1) 5 - 0
C 11-11-2017 09:00 Taxandria JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 Rijksen, Edwin 6 - 1
C 11-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Kerkwijk JO13-1 Maas, Fabienne… (+1) 3 - 6
C 11-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-4 Sint Michielsgestel JO13-2 Beurden, Jasper van… (+1) 2 - 6
C 11-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 Wiel, Thijs van de… (+1) 4 - 1
C 11-11-2017 10:30 SV Reeshof JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-6 Kleinekorte, Jeffrey 13 - 0
C 11-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Were Di JO11-1 N. Kamp… (+1) 3 - 5
C 11-11-2017 11:00 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 S.N.J.A. Bijnen 8 - 3
C 11-11-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 9 - 0
C 11-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 BMC JO11-4 J.P.A. Beurden… (+1) 5 - 2
C 11-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 FC Tilburg JO11-4 L.J.C. Koevoets… (+1) 3 - 1
C 11-11-2017 09:00 Helvoirt JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-6 1 - 6
C 11-11-2017 08:45 Den Dungen JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-7 4 - 1
C 11-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 SV BLC JO11-4 M.H. Maas… (+1) 3 - 6
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
C 11-11-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO9-2 TGG JO9-1
C 11-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Nieuwkuijk MO13-1 Maas, F.H. (Fabienne)… (+1) 4 - 0
C 11-11-2017 09:00 GDC MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 A.S.F. Palland 1 - 4
C 04-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 SC 't Zand JO13-1G Legierse, KCWH (Kelvin)… (+1) 2 - 0
C 04-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 FC Tilburg JO13-1 Kivits, Gerard… (+1) 2 - 6
C 04-11-2017 11:15 BMC JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 Kessel, Niels van 7 - 4
C 04-11-2017 09:45 ODC JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-4 Hooft, Steph van 5 - 2
C 04-11-2017 09:00 Taxandria JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-5 Sante, S. (Stephan) van 4 - 1
C 04-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Berkdijk JO13-1 Kamp, Noah… (+1) 1 - 10
C 04-11-2017 08:30 ZIGO JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 4 - 4
C 04-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 WSC JO11-2 Christian Lommers (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 1
C 04-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Achilles Veen JO11-1 T.P.A. Wiel… (+1) 2 - 6
C 04-11-2017 10:00 SVSSS JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-4 S. Langerak 7 - 6
C 04-11-2017 09:30 Riel JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 J. Veenhof 2 - 5
C 04-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 SVSSS JO11-4 NMC Verhoeven… (+1) 3 - 4
C 04-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 DSC JO11-4 L.J.C. Koevoets… (+1) 1 - 1
C 04-11-2017 08:30 WSC JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-8 9 - 3
C 04-11-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-10-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-1 Otte, Wout… (+1) 5 - 1
B 25-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 ZIGO JO11-3 1 - 2
B 25-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC MO13-1 ST Almkerk/Altena MO13-1 9 - 0
B 20-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 2 - 4
B 20-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO13-5 GDC JO13-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 1
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Dongen JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-7 10 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 0 - 5
B 16-09-2017 vervallen RKDVC JO13-2 GVV'63 JO13-1G
B 16-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Waspik JO13-1 Luc Driesprong (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 9
B 16-09-2017 09:00 DESK JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-4 4 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-5 8 - 1
B 16-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 5
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 1 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:00 GVV'63 JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 2 - 1
B 16-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 John van de Griendt (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 0 - 8
B 16-09-2017 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-6 4 - 5
B 16-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 SC Elshout JO11-2 Dhr Elshout (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 4
B 16-09-2017 08:30 SVSSS JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-8 3 - 3
B 16-09-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 DESK JO9-1 11 - 5
B 16-09-2017 08:45 NEO'25 JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2 11 - 3
B 16-09-2017 vervallen RKDVC MO13-1 SV BLC MO13-2
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Madese Boys MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 13 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 0
B 13-09-2017 18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 RKDVC JO13-6 7 - 5
B 09-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:45 NEO'25 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 3 - 3
B 09-09-2017 09:30 RWB JO13-4 RKDVC JO13-4 1 - 7
B 09-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-1 GVV'63 JO11-1G 17 - 0
B 09-09-2017 08:30 TSV Gudok JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 3 - 1
B 09-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 Haarsteeg JO11-3 0 - 4
B 09-09-2017 09:30 Essche Boys JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-6 5 - 2
B 09-09-2017 09:00 FC Tilburg JO11-6 RKDVC JO11-8 0 - 8
B 09-09-2017 09:30 WSC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 8 - 4
B 09-09-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 Uno Animo JO9-1 2 - 4
B 09-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 St Mich.Gestel MO11-1 Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 5
B 02-09-2017 11:45 RKVVO JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 0 - 8
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Haaften JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 5 - 4
B 02-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 DESK JO13-2 1 - 8
B 02-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-4 WSC JO13-6 3 - 4
B 02-09-2017 11:15 WSC JO13-5 RKDVC JO13-5 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 11:15 RKDVC JO13-6 Vlijmense Boys JO13-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
B 02-09-2017 09:45 JEKA JO11-2G RKDVC JO11-1 1 - 3
B 02-09-2017 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2 4 - 4
B 02-09-2017 08:30 SSC'55 JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-3 2 - 8
B 02-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Waspik JO11-2 Luc Koevoets (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Uno Animo JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-5 4 - 9
B 02-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 SVSSS JO11-3 Noah Kamp (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 7
B 02-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-7 RWB JO11-2 Thijs van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 10
B 02-09-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-8 WSC JO11-5 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 8
B 02-09-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 RWB JO9-1 6 - 6
B 02-09-2017 08:30 SSC'55 JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2 9 - 3
B 02-09-2017 09:45 NEO'25 MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 1 - 4
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Wilhelmina MO13-2 RKDVC MO13-1
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 3 - 3


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 18-11-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Emplina JO11-1 3-0
V 21-10-2017 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 RKDVC JO-2
V 09-10-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 SC 't Zand JO11-5 1-0
V 14-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-1 Emplina JO11-1 Frederique Visser (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO11-2 Emplina JO11-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-06-2017 18:30 WSC JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2
V 10-06-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO13-1 Nivo Sparta JO13-1 Luc Koevoets (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-06-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Nivo Sparta JO11-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-06-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO9-1 Nivo Sparta JO9-1
V 07-06-2017 19:00 RKDVC JO13-1 TSC JO13--1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 06-06-2017 19:00 TSC JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2
V 30-05-2017 19:00 RKDVC JO13-2 FC Tilburg JO13-1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 27-05-2017 09:30 RKDVC JO13-1 o.a. Hedon Rangers
T 27-05-2017 10:00 RKDVC JO11-1 o.a. Hedon Rangers
T 27-05-2017 10:00 RKDVC JO9-2 Sproatly Juniors



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven