Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-05-2019 19:00 RKDVC JO12-1 Emplina JO12-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 O.T.P (Owen) Struijk 2 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Jan van Arckel JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 P.C (Paul) van den Brule 4 - 0
C 18-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 SSC'55 JO13-1 W.M.P.J. (Wouter) Pijnenburg 7 - 3
C 18-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 Geldrop JO12-1 W.C. (Wout) Otte 2 - 2
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Irene'58 JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 18-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 DESK JO12-3M Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:30 WSC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 18-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 BMC JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 5
C 18-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 FC Engelen JO11-4 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 16 - 0
C 18-05-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO10-4 RKDVC JO10-6
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Oisterwijk MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 7
C 18-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO11-2 SV Budel MO11-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 18-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 SV BLC MO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 7
C 15-05-2019 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 DSC JO11-4 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 5 - 7
C 11-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Gemert JO13-1 M.F. (Faissal) el Karimi 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 11:30 DSC JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 A. (Anandpersad) Moensi 6 - 1
C 11-05-2019 11:00 Baardwijk JO13-1G RKDVC JO13-3 JM (Koen) Kokx 3 - 0
C 11-05-2019 11:30 Woenselse Boys JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 G.G.H. (Guus) Strik 1 - 1
C 11-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 TSC JO12-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 Den Dungen JO12-1 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 9 - 1
C 11-05-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-4 7 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 TSC JO11-2 6 - 4
C 11-05-2019 10:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 J. (Jason) Kochx 4 - 3
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 3 - 2
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Emplina MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-2 F. (Ferry) van Daal 6 - 0
C 11-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Bergeijk MO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 8
C 11-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 RWB MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 0
C 08-05-2019 18:30 RKDVC JO12-2 Chaam JO12-1 Luc Koevoets (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 0
C 08-05-2019 19:00 ODC JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-3 J. (Jesse) York 4 - 3
C 08-05-2019 18:30 RKDVC JO12-4 SV BLC JO12-3 Simon Surtel (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 6
C 08-05-2019 18:30 RKDVC JO10-4 SC Elshout JO10-1
C 04-05-2019 11:15 Theole JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 A.A. (Anne) Heijboer 4 - 1
C 04-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) 1 - 2
C 04-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 04-05-2019 08:45 Altena JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2 T.M.A (Teus) van Garderen 0 - 13
C 04-05-2019 11:00 Gloria UC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 D. (Daisy) Stoffelen 3 - 6
C 04-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Kerkwijk JO11-1 Mees van Helvert (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 5
C 04-05-2019 10:15 RKDVC JO10-2 RKKSV JO10-1
C 04-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO11-2 Marvilde MO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 3
V 20-04-2019 09:30 RKDVC JO11-1 Rhode JO11-1
V 20-04-2019 10:30 Maliskamp JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-1
V 20-04-2019 10:15 RKDVC JO10-2 RKDVC JO9-1
V 20-04-2019 10:30 Malislkamp JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-3
V 20-04-2019 10:15 RKDVC JO10-2 RKDVC JO9-1
C 20-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO11-1 Nieuw Woensel MO11-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 3 - 5
C 17-04-2019 18:30 Sarto JO10-5 RKDVC JO10-3
C 17-04-2019 19:00 RKDVC MO13-1 Boxtel MO13-1 F.H. (Fabienne) Maas
C 15-04-2019 18:30 RKDVC MO11-2 Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 SV TOP JO13-1 D.S.F. (Djanomar) Jansen 1 - 2
C 13-04-2019 12:00 Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 13-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 G (Gerard) Klerx… (+1) 4 - 2
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 L. (Lars) van de Vossenberg 2 - 3
C 13-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 RWB JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 3
C 13-04-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 SC Elshout JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 6
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Be Ready Jo12-1G RKDVC JO12-4 4 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:00 RWB JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 M. (Matthew) van der Hammen 5 - 3
C 13-04-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Wilhelmina JO11-3 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 7 - 3
C 13-04-2019 08:30 ODC JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-3 E. (Evie) Schoenmakers 1 - 8
C 13-04-2019 09:30 WSC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
C 13-04-2019 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 11 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:15 Boxtel MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Emplina JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-2 H (Hicham) Chbihi 1 - 0
C 10-04-2019 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 FC Drunen JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 1
C 10-04-2019 18:30 DSC JO10-4 RKDVC JO10-6
C 06-04-2019 12:15 HVCH JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 M.J.P.P. (Marco) Platenburg 5 - 1
C 06-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 Helvoirt JO13-2 G (Gerard) Klerx… (+1) 3 - 1
C 06-04-2019 09:00 DESK JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 S. (Sam) Haarbosch 1 - 7
C 06-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO12-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 06-04-2019 08:30 TSV Gudok JO12-5 RKDVC JO12-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 06-04-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 RKDVC JO12-3 J. (Jeroen) Luteyn 1 - 8
C 06-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Achilles Veen JO12-2 5 - 6
C 06-04-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Bavel JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 6
C 06-04-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 06-04-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 SCG'18 JO11-4 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 15 - 1
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Taxandria JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-1
C 06-04-2019 13:15 FC Engelen JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-2
C 06-04-2019 11:45 SBC MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 J. (Jan) Scheepens 2 - 4
C 06-04-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 RKDVC MO11-1 E. (Emily) van Steijn 4 - 4
C 06-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
V 30-03-2019 12:00 Dongen JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1
C 30-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 Kerkwijk JO13-1 F.A.C (Roy) Otten
C 30-03-2019 11:30 SVSSS JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3 S. (Simon) Meijer 0 - 0
B 30-03-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-1 G.N. (Bert) Goossens 1 - 0
C 30-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 Emplina JO12-5 Menno van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 1
V 30-03-2019 10:00 Sparta '30 12-1 RKDVC JO12-4
C 30-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Well JO12-1 M.H.T.M (Menno) van den Berk… (+1) 3 - 6
V 30-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO10-1 Emplina JO10-2
C 30-03-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-2
C 30-03-2019 09:00 SVSSS MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 R. (Renate) van Keulen 5 - 0
C 30-03-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-2 E.J.A. (Erwin) Dominicus 5 - 0
C 23-03-2019 11:15 SV Unitas'59 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 R. (Ronald) Peeters 8 - 0
C 23-03-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 M.A.C.G.J. (Mike) van Vugt 1 - 2
C 23-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Emplina JO13-3 F.H. (Fabienne) Maas 1 - 7
C 23-03-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 A.P. (Freddy) Jacobs 1 - 3
C 23-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Be Ready Jo12-1G Afgeschermd… (+1) 16 - 0
C 23-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 Jong Brabant JO12-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 1
C 23-03-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 RKDVC JO12-4 O.E.G. (Olaf) de Laat 9 - 0
C 23-03-2019 08:30 SVSSS JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 T. (Teun) van Hoof 4 - 4
C 23-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 7 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-05-2019 19:00 RKDVC JO12-1 Emplina JO12-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 O.T.P (Owen) Struijk 2 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Jan van Arckel JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 P.C (Paul) van den Brule 4 - 0
C 18-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 SSC'55 JO13-1 W.M.P.J. (Wouter) Pijnenburg 7 - 3
C 18-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 Geldrop JO12-1 W.C. (Wout) Otte 2 - 2
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Irene'58 JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 18-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 DESK JO12-3M Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:30 WSC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 18-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 BMC JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 5
C 18-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 FC Engelen JO11-4 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 16 - 0
C 18-05-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO10-4 RKDVC JO10-6
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Oisterwijk MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 7
C 18-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO11-2 SV Budel MO11-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 18-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 SV BLC MO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 7
C 15-05-2019 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 DSC JO11-4 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 5 - 7
C 11-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Gemert JO13-1 M.F. (Faissal) el Karimi 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 11:30 DSC JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 A. (Anandpersad) Moensi 6 - 1
C 11-05-2019 11:00 Baardwijk JO13-1G RKDVC JO13-3 JM (Koen) Kokx 3 - 0
C 11-05-2019 11:30 Woenselse Boys JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 G.G.H. (Guus) Strik 1 - 1
C 11-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 TSC JO12-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 Den Dungen JO12-1 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 9 - 1
C 11-05-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-4 7 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 TSC JO11-2 6 - 4
C 11-05-2019 10:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 J. (Jason) Kochx 4 - 3
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3 3 - 2
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Emplina MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-2 F. (Ferry) van Daal 6 - 0
C 11-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Bergeijk MO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 8
C 11-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 RWB MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 0
C 08-05-2019 18:30 RKDVC JO12-2 Chaam JO12-1 Luc Koevoets (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 0
C 08-05-2019 19:00 ODC JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-3 J. (Jesse) York 4 - 3
C 08-05-2019 18:30 RKDVC JO12-4 SV BLC JO12-3 Simon Surtel (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 6
C 08-05-2019 18:30 RKDVC JO10-4 SC Elshout JO10-1
C 04-05-2019 11:15 Theole JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 A.A. (Anne) Heijboer 4 - 1
C 04-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) 1 - 2
C 04-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 04-05-2019 08:45 Altena JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-2 T.M.A (Teus) van Garderen 0 - 13
C 04-05-2019 11:00 Gloria UC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 D. (Daisy) Stoffelen 3 - 6
C 04-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Kerkwijk JO11-1 Mees van Helvert (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 5
C 04-05-2019 10:15 RKDVC JO10-2 RKKSV JO10-1
C 04-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO11-2 Marvilde MO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 3
C 20-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO11-1 Nieuw Woensel MO11-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) 3 - 5
C 17-04-2019 18:30 Sarto JO10-5 RKDVC JO10-3
C 17-04-2019 19:00 RKDVC MO13-1 Boxtel MO13-1 F.H. (Fabienne) Maas
C 15-04-2019 18:30 RKDVC MO11-2 Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 SV TOP JO13-1 D.S.F. (Djanomar) Jansen 1 - 2
C 13-04-2019 12:00 Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 13-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 G (Gerard) Klerx… (+1) 4 - 2
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 L. (Lars) van de Vossenberg 2 - 3
C 13-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 RWB JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 3
C 13-04-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 SC Elshout JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 6
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Be Ready Jo12-1G RKDVC JO12-4 4 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:00 RWB JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 M. (Matthew) van der Hammen 5 - 3
C 13-04-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Wilhelmina JO11-3 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 7 - 3
C 13-04-2019 08:30 ODC JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-3 E. (Evie) Schoenmakers 1 - 8
C 13-04-2019 09:30 WSC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
C 13-04-2019 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 11 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:15 Boxtel MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Emplina JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-2 H (Hicham) Chbihi 1 - 0
C 10-04-2019 18:30 RKDVC JO11-3 FC Drunen JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 1
C 10-04-2019 18:30 DSC JO10-4 RKDVC JO10-6
C 06-04-2019 12:15 HVCH JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 M.J.P.P. (Marco) Platenburg 5 - 1
C 06-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 Helvoirt JO13-2 G (Gerard) Klerx… (+1) 3 - 1
C 06-04-2019 09:00 DESK JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-3 S. (Sam) Haarbosch 1 - 7
C 06-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO12-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 06-04-2019 08:30 TSV Gudok JO12-5 RKDVC JO12-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 06-04-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 RKDVC JO12-3 J. (Jeroen) Luteyn 1 - 8
C 06-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Achilles Veen JO12-2 5 - 6
C 06-04-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Bavel JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 6
C 06-04-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 06-04-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 SCG'18 JO11-4 J. (Jord) Kemmeren… (+1) 15 - 1
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Taxandria JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-1
C 06-04-2019 13:15 FC Engelen JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-2
C 06-04-2019 11:45 SBC MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 J. (Jan) Scheepens 2 - 4
C 06-04-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 RKDVC MO11-1 E. (Emily) van Steijn 4 - 4
C 06-04-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
C 30-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 Kerkwijk JO13-1 F.A.C (Roy) Otten
C 30-03-2019 11:30 SVSSS JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3 S. (Simon) Meijer 0 - 0
C 30-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 Emplina JO12-5 Menno van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 1
C 30-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Well JO12-1 M.H.T.M (Menno) van den Berk… (+1) 3 - 6
C 30-03-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-2
C 30-03-2019 09:00 SVSSS MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 R. (Renate) van Keulen 5 - 0
C 30-03-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-2 E.J.A. (Erwin) Dominicus 5 - 0
C 23-03-2019 11:15 SV Unitas'59 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 R. (Ronald) Peeters 8 - 0
C 23-03-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 M.A.C.G.J. (Mike) van Vugt 1 - 2
C 23-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Emplina JO13-3 F.H. (Fabienne) Maas 1 - 7
C 23-03-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 A.P. (Freddy) Jacobs 1 - 3
C 23-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Be Ready Jo12-1G Afgeschermd… (+1) 16 - 0
C 23-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 Jong Brabant JO12-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 1
C 23-03-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 RKDVC JO12-4 O.E.G. (Olaf) de Laat 9 - 0
C 23-03-2019 08:30 SVSSS JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 T. (Teun) van Hoof 4 - 4
C 23-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 7 - 2
C 23-03-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-3 2 - 0
C 23-03-2019 09:00 Best Vooruit MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-2 J. (Jip) van der Vleuten 6 - 0
C 23-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 FC Tilburg MO11-2 J. (Jord) Kemmeren 5 - 0
C 16-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-1 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
C 16-03-2019 11:30 NWC JO12-1G RKDVC JO12-1 B. (Bjorn) Adriaans 2 - 2
C 16-03-2019 10:00 FC Engelen JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-3 2 - 4
C 16-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 RFC JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 4
C 16-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Riel JO11-2 NMC (Bart) Verhoeven… (+1) 11 - 3
C 16-03-2019 10:00 FC Tilburg MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 B. (Bas) van Boxtel 7 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 30-03-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-1 G.N. (Bert) Goossens 1 - 0
B 13-03-2019 18:30 RKDVC JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 5 - 6
B 23-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-1 M.H.T.M (Menno) van den Berk… (+1) 5 - 1
B 23-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO12-1 Minou Leene (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 5
B 23-02-2019 10:15 TGG JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
B 23-02-2019 09:00 BMC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 M. (Mark) vd Ven 3 - 6
B 15-12-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 1 - 3
B 15-12-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 Emplina JO9-1 6 - 3
B 25-10-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO10-2 VCW JO10-1
B 20-10-2018 11:30 Sarto JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 20-10-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 Jong Brabant JO12-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 4 - 3
B 20-10-2018 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 RKDVC JO12-3 1 - 7
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-6 R. (Robert) Hak 11 - 4
B 20-10-2018 10:30 Dongen JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 2 - 4
B 20-10-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 Well JO9-1 3 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Kozakken Boys JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-2 SSC'55 JO13-1 T.P.A. (Thijs) van deWiel… (+1) 5 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Dongen JO13-6 M.H.T.M (Menno) van denBerk… (+1) 5 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 TSV Gudok JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-1 N.M.F. (Nick) Blous 5 - 5
B 15-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Uno Animo JO12-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 1 - 8
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Baardwijk JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-3 P. (Pjotr) Moonen 0 - 5
B 15-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Uno Animo JO12-2 P.J.A. (Paul) vanBeurden 4 - 6
B 15-09-2018 08:30 SVSSS JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Waspik JO11-1G R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 7 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Sarto JO11-7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-1 SVSSS JO10-1 10 - 6
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Uno Animo JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-2 C. (Cas) van denHoudt 3 - 5
B 15-09-2018 08:30 WSC JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-5 Baardwijk JO10-1 7 - 13
B 15-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-6 Haarsteeg JO10-5 8 - 3
B 15-09-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 SV Reeshof JO9-1 7 - 2
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Uno Animo JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2 K.J.P. (Kane) Emmen 1 - 7
B 15-09-2018 09:50 WSC MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 G. (Gijs) Veraa 9 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:45 Woudrichem MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 10-09-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO12-3 RWB JO12-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 WSC JO13-1 J.T (John) Meijs… (+1) 3 - 3
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 Maliskamp JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 FC Drunen JO12-1G J.W.C (John) van deGriendt… (+1) 18 - 0
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Sparta'30 JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-3 M.C. (Marco) Kwetters 0 - 12
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Jong Brabant JO12-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 13 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Dommelen JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 K. (Kyan) vanHerk 9 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 SC 't Zand JO11-3G R.H (Roy) Heeswijk… (+1) 1 - 11
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-3 Helvoirt JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-1 1 - 9
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-2 DESK JO10-2 16 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-3 Haarsteeg JO10-4 15 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-4 Uno Animo JO10-3 8 - 2
B 08-09-2018 08:30 WSC JO10-3G RKDVC JO10-5 M.L.L. (Mathijs) Brand 2 - 7
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Helvoirt JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-6 R. (René) Knook 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1G 17 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:45 Boxtel MO13-2 RKDVC MO13-1 A. (Arjen) van derSteen 0 - 5
B 05-09-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO13-2 WSC JO13-2 F.A.C (Roy) Otten 0 - 6
B 05-09-2018 18:30 RKDVC JO10-5 HHC'09 JO10-1 1 - 9
B 01-09-2018 10:15 DESK JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 01-09-2018 11:00 SV BLC JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3 B.F. (Berend) Meijerink 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 08:45 SV Reeshof JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 01-09-2018 09:00 DESK JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Sarto JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-4 A. (Alex) Hutten 6 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 FC Engelen JO11-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) vanBeurden… (+1) 5 - 6
B 01-09-2018 09:00 GDC JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-2 H. (Huib) vanHemert 12 - 4
B 01-09-2018 08:30 ZIGO JO11-5 RKDVC JO11-3 R. (Redder) Imbamba 5 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-1 Jong Brabant JO10-1 3 - 10
B 01-09-2018 11:00 RWB JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-2 5 - 8
B 01-09-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-3 C. (Charley) Lisay 1 - 19
B 01-09-2018 10:15 NEO'25 JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-4 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 7 - 5
B 01-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-6 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 10 - 4
B 01-09-2018 08:30 WSC JO9-2 RKDVC JO9-1 R.N.J. (Ruud) Leijtens 0 - 12
B 01-09-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 DESK JO9-2 8 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 Nivo Sparta MO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 3


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 20-04-2019 09:30 RKDVC JO11-1 Rhode JO11-1
V 20-04-2019 10:30 Maliskamp JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-1
V 20-04-2019 10:15 RKDVC JO10-2 RKDVC JO9-1
V 20-04-2019 10:30 Malislkamp JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-3
V 20-04-2019 10:15 RKDVC JO10-2 RKDVC JO9-1
V 30-03-2019 12:00 Dongen JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1
V 30-03-2019 10:00 Sparta '30 12-1 RKDVC JO12-4
V 30-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO10-1 Emplina JO10-2
V 09-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 OJC JO12-4 Simon Surtel (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
V 23-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-1 Madese Boys JO11-1
V 23-02-2019 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 GDC JO9-1
V 02-02-2019 13:00 VOAB JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-1
V 02-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-3 Minou Leene (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 09:30 DVG JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1
V 02-02-2019 09:30 DVG JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2
V 02-02-2019 09:00 DAW JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-1
V 02-02-2019 10:00 Emplina JO10-2/3 RKDVC JO10-2
V 02-02-2019 09:00 DAW JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-4
V 02-02-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO10-6 RKDVC-JO10-5
V 02-02-2019 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 DVG JO9-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO12-3 RKDVC-JO12-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO11-1 VOAB JO11-1 Mees van Helvert (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 afgelast VOAB JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO10-1 Hilvaria JO10-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast VOAB JO10-3 RKDVC JO10-2
V 26-01-2019 08:45 DSC JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO10-4 RKDVC-JO10-6
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO9-1 WSC JO9-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO9-2 WSC JO9-2
V 19-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO13-1 Dongen JO13-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO12-1 Beek Vooruit JO12-1 Menno van den Berk (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO11-1 SC 't Zand JO11-2 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO11-3 Maliskamp JO11-2 Simon Surtel (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO10-5 RKDVC-JO10-4
V 19-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC JO9-2 GDC JO9
V 19-01-2019 afgelast RKDVC MO13-1 Madese Boys MO13-1
V 12-01-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO13-1 SC 't Zand JO13-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)
V 12-01-2019 11:15 RKDVC MO13-1 ouders Fabienne Maas (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-12-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1
V 25-08-2018 09:30 RKDVC JO13-1 Unitas '30 JO13-1 Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter)



Zoeken op de site

RKDVC

Sportlaan 10 
5151 RK Drunen
tel. 0416 -779002
Routebeschrijving
Terug naar boven