Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 04-05-2024 10:00 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Training | ||||
V | 04-05-2024 11:00 | Sv BLC JO12-1 (elftal) | RKDVC JO12-1 | ||||
C | 01-05-2024 18:30 | SV TOP JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | Sarto JO13-2 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 0 - 19 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 12:30 | EVVC JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | SV Capelle JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:30 | SV BLC JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 5 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-5 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 4 - 6 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Achilles Veen JO11-1JM | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | RFC JO11-2 | Jaylinn Smits (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 11 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-6 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 19:30 | RKDVC JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 17-04-2024 afgelast | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | RKDVC JO12-4 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:30 | CHC JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 7 - 6 | |||
C | 17-04-2024 afgelast | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | ||||
C | 15-04-2024 19:00 | RKDVC JO12-1 | Wilhelmina JO12-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 15-04-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO12-2 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 15-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | RKDVC JO9-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | Willem II JO13-1JM | RKDVC JO13-2 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-3 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO12-1JM | RKDVC JO12-2 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-6 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-6 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Woudrichem JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | DESK JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | GDC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-6 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-2 | RKDVC JO9-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-2 | 8-2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | ||||
V | 09-04-2024 18:45 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Jg4it JO13-1 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | CHC JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 4 - 10 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | RKDVC JO12-4 | Zwaluw VFC MO12-1 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:15 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | Jaylinn Smits (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 6 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 16 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:45 | WSC JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 10:45 | WSC JO9-3 | RKDVC JO9-4 | ||||
C | 30-03-2024 10:45 | WSC JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-2 | ||||
C | 26-03-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO11-3 | GDC JO11-1 | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 25-03-2024 18:30 | VOAB JO10-4 | RKDVC JO10-3 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 12:30 | Margriet JO13-1JM | RKDVC JO13-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | RFC JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-3 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | RKDVC JO13-4 | SV BLC JO13-2 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 14 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | Were Di JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | Nivo Sparta JO12-1 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | VCB JO12-1 | Rick van Manen (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | WSC JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 5 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-8 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 1 - 7 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 13 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | GDC JO9-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Berkdijk JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-4 | ||||
C | 20-03-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO9-4 | CHC JO9-3JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-1 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Nulandia JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-1 | SV Reeshof JO12-1 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:45 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | Jaylinn Smits (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:15 | VCB MO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Sarto JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-2 | 3-4 | |||
C | 13-03-2024 18:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-1 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:15 | SCO JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 5 - 4 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 09:30 | Dongen JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-6 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 9 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 01-05-2024 18:30 | SV TOP JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | Sarto JO13-2 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 0 - 19 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 12:30 | EVVC JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | SV Capelle JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:30 | SV BLC JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 5 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-5 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 4 - 6 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Achilles Veen JO11-1JM | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | RFC JO11-2 | Jaylinn Smits (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 11 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-6 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 19:30 | RKDVC JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 17-04-2024 afgelast | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | RKDVC JO12-4 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:30 | CHC JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 7 - 6 | |||
C | 17-04-2024 afgelast | Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | ||||
C | 15-04-2024 19:00 | RKDVC JO12-1 | Wilhelmina JO12-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 15-04-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO12-2 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 15-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | RKDVC JO9-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | Willem II JO13-1JM | RKDVC JO13-2 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-3 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | Jasper van Beurden (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO12-1JM | RKDVC JO12-2 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-6 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-6 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Woudrichem JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | DESK JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | GDC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-6 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-2 | RKDVC JO9-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-2 | 8-2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | Roel Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | CHC JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 4 - 10 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | RKDVC JO12-4 | Zwaluw VFC MO12-1 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:15 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | Jaylinn Smits (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 6 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 16 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:45 | WSC JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 10:45 | WSC JO9-3 | RKDVC JO9-4 | ||||
C | 30-03-2024 10:45 | WSC JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-2 | ||||
C | 26-03-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO11-3 | GDC JO11-1 | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 25-03-2024 18:30 | VOAB JO10-4 | RKDVC JO10-3 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 12:30 | Margriet JO13-1JM | RKDVC JO13-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | RFC JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-3 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | RKDVC JO13-4 | SV BLC JO13-2 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 14 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | Were Di JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | Nivo Sparta JO12-1 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | VCB JO12-1 | Rick van Manen (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | WSC JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 5 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-8 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 1 - 7 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 13 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | GDC JO9-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Berkdijk JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-4 | ||||
C | 20-03-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO9-4 | CHC JO9-3JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-1 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Nulandia JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-1 | SV Reeshof JO12-1 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:45 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | Jaylinn Smits (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:15 | VCB MO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Sarto JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-2 | 3-4 | |||
C | 13-03-2024 18:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-1 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:15 | SCO JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 5 - 4 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 09:30 | Dongen JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-6 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:00 | SV Reeshof JO10-2JM | RKDVC JO10-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 09:45 | Baardwijk JO10-5JM | RKDVC JO10-6 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Baardwijk JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 04-05-2024 10:00 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Training | ||||
V | 04-05-2024 11:00 | Sv BLC JO12-1 (elftal) | RKDVC JO12-1 | ||||
V | 09-04-2024 18:45 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Jg4it JO13-1 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Juliana Mill JO13-1 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 09:30 | Fc Engelen JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | ||||
V | 17-02-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-2 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO13-1 | Geldrop JO13-1 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
V | 13-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Margriet JO13-1 | Peter van de Pol (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | RKDVC JO12-1/2 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO10-4 | Baardwijk | ||||
V | 21-10-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-1 | ||||
V | 14-10-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | ||||
V | 28-08-2023 18:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | RKDVC JO11-1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 10:00 | RKDVC JO12-1 | RKDVC-JO11-1 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) |