E-Pupillen (voorjaar), 4e klasse 4.43
RKDVC E5
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Tygo Dankbaar | |||||||
Teun Fitters | |||||||
Bram Proveniers | |||||||
Ruben Verhoeven | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Ruud Kerver | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk E2 | Uno Animo E2G | 119037 | 1-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | BMC E3 | Zwaluw VFC E6 | 118972 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | RKDVC E5 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 118843 | 2-2 | ||
C | 21-04-2016 19:00 | BMC E3 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 118973 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | BMC E3 | Bie, Jay de | 120502 | 6-2 | |
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | Zwaluw VFC E6 | Nieuwkuijk E2 | 119978 | 10-6 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | Uno Animo E2G | RKDVC E5 | 119439 | 2-8 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 09:00 | BMC E3 | RKDVC E5 | 118969 | 0-5 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk E2 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 119039 | 1-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:00 | Uno Animo E2G | Zwaluw VFC E6 | 119442 | 3-7 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | Zwaluw VFC E6 | 120505 | 5-3 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | BMC E3 | Uno Animo E2G | 118971 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | RKDVC E5 | Nieuwkuijk E2 | 118840 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 09:00 | BMC E3 | Nieuwkuijk E2 | 118970 | 5-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 11:00 | Uno Animo E2G | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 119443 | 3-4 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | Zwaluw VFC E6 | RKDVC E5 | 119976 | 1-4 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk E2 | BMC E3 | 119036 | 3-9 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 11:00 | Uno Animo E2G | Nieuwkuijk E2 | 119441 | 9-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | RKDVC E5 | Bie, Jay de | 120501 | 4-2 | |
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | Zwaluw VFC E6 | BMC E3 | 119977 | 7-3 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk E2 | Zwaluw VFC E6 | 119038 | 2-7 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 09:00 | RKDVC E5 | Uno Animo E2G | 118841 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 11:00 | Uno Animo E2G | BMC E3 | 119440 | 0-6 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 09:00 | RKDVC E5 | BMC E3 | 118839 | 3-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 09:00 | Zwaluw VFC E6 | Uno Animo E2G | 119979 | 7-0 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 09:00 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | Nieuwkuijk E2 | Bie, Jay de | 120503 | 7-2 | |
C | 13-02-2016 09:00 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | Uno Animo E2G | Bie, Brent de | 120504 | 7-1 | |
C | 30-01-2016 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk E2 | RKDVC E5 | 119035 | 2-6 | ||
C | 30-01-2016 09:00 | Zwaluw VFC E6 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 119980 | 2-6 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 09:00 | RKDVC E5 | Zwaluw VFC E6 | 118842 | 4-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 24-10-2015 09:30 | HHC'09 E1 ZA | RKDVC E5 ZA | 11843 | 4-3 | ||
B | 21-09-2015 18:30 | HHC'09 E1 ZA | FC Drunen E1 ZA | 10918 | 14-2 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 09:00 | RKDVC E5 ZA | Haarsteeg E9 ZA | 11482 | 0-0 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 10:00 | FC Drunen E1 ZA | RKDVC E5 ZA | 10440 | 2-8 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 09:00 | Haarsteeg E9 | HHC'09 E1 ZA | 10613 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-12-2015 09:00 | Zwaluw VFC E7 | Haarsteeg E5 | 100127 | 7-5 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 08:30 | WSC E6 | Zwaluw VFC E7 | 100128 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 09:15 | Helvoirt E3 | RKDVC E5 | 56023 | 12-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 09:15 | Helvoirt E3 | Haarsteeg E5 | 56024 | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 09:00 | RKDVC E5 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 55396 | 6-3 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 09:00 | Zwaluw VFC E7 | WSC E6 | 100136 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 08:30 | WSC E6 | RKDVC E5 | 56461 | 8-2 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 09:00 | Haarsteeg E5 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 56158 | 7-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 09:15 | Helvoirt E3 | Zwaluw VFC E7 | 100135 | 5-2 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 09:00 | Zwaluw VFC E7 | RKDVC E5 | 100134 | 21-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 09:00 | Haarsteeg E5 | WSC E6 | 56162 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 09:15 | Helvoirt E3 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 56025 | 8-1 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 09:00 | RKDVC E5 | Haarsteeg E5 | 55397 | 4-7 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 09:00 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | Zwaluw VFC E7 | 100133 | 1-11 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 08:30 | WSC E6 | Helvoirt E3 | 56465 | 3-1 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 09:00 | Haarsteeg E5 | Zwaluw VFC E7 | 100132 | 4-5 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 08:30 | WSC E6 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 56464 | 12-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 09:00 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | Haarsteeg E5 | 56895 | 1-10 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 09:00 | RKDVC E5 | WSC E6 | 55395 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 09:00 | Zwaluw VFC E7 | Helvoirt E3 | 100131 | 2-6 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 09:00 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | Helvoirt E3 | 56894 | 1-13 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 09:00 | RKDVC E5 | Zwaluw VFC E7 | 100130 | 0-11 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 08:30 | WSC E6 | Haarsteeg E5 | 56463 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 09:00 | Haarsteeg E5 | RKDVC E5 | 56160 | 12-2 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 09:15 | Helvoirt E3 | WSC E6 | 56022 | 6-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 E1G | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 56956 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 09:00 | Zwaluw VFC E7 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 100129 | 9-2 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 09:00 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | RKDVC E5 | 56893 | 8-4 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 09:00 | Haarsteeg E5 | Helvoirt E3 | 56159 | 2-2 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 08:30 | WSC E6 | Blauw Wit'81 E1G | 56462 | 9-0 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 E1G | Haarsteeg E5 | 56955 | 2-11 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 09:00 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | WSC E6 | 56892 | 2-3 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 09:00 | RKDVC E5 | Helvoirt E3 | 55393 | 2-13 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 43 | 20 | 23 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC E5 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 38 | 20 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC E6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 52 | 35 | 17 | 0 |
4 | BMC E3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Uno Animo E2G | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 44 | -20 | 0 |
6 | Nieuwkuijk E2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 57 | -39 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helvoirt E3 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 70 | 15 | 55 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC E7 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 73 | 27 | 46 | 0 |
3 | WSC E6 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 40 | 19 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg E5 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 0 |
5 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 19 | 83 | -64 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC E5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 97 | -76 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 3 | 17 | Team training | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
woensdag | 17:00 - 18:15 | 2 (k.gr.) | 19 | Team training | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|