0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar)
RKDVC JO10-4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Destinn van den Broek | |||||||
Jayden Haibah | |||||||
Lex Hansen | |||||||
Steffen Kouwenberg | |||||||
Guus Lambrechts | |||||||
Jens Meesters | |||||||
Max Schuurman | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Pascal Lambrechts | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Sander Kouwenberg | Leider | ||||||
Folkert Gorter | JBC | ||||||
Michiel Nass | Jeugdcoördinator |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 01-06-2019 11:00 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | GDC JO10-1 | 126385 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:30 | GDC JO10-1 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | 127433 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | 129203 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | CHC JO10-1 | 128783 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | Achilles Veen JO10-2 | 127439 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-3G | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 | 126669 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:45 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 128911 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | 127975 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-4 | WSC JO10-3G | 127083 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO10-2 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | 129327 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 | GDC JO10-1 | 129160 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | 128921 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:30 | CHC JO10-1 | SC Elshout JO10-1 | 129015 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-3G | CHC JO10-1 | 127556 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 | 126145 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | 127200 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 127567 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO10-1 | Achilles Veen JO10-2 | 128323 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | RKDVC JO10-4 | SC Elshout JO10-1 | 128110 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2019 18:45 | GDC JO10-1 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | 126041 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:30 | CHC JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | 126198 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | 127770 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO10-2 | WSC JO10-3G | 126386 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:30 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | 127305 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 10:30 | CHC JO10-1 | GDC JO10-1 | 129271 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-3G | GDC JO10-1 | 126335 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 126406 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | Achilles Veen JO10-2 | 126111 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | CHC JO10-1 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | 128966 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO10-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 | 127621 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:45 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | 127830 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | GDC JO10-1 | SC Elshout JO10-1 | 127000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | GDC JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | 128939 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | 126498 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO10-2 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | 128127 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | WSC JO10-3G | 128970 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-4 | CHC JO10-1 | 127633 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | SC Elshout JO10-1 | 126612 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | 126560 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO10-2 | CHC JO10-1 | 128843 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | 127165 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-4 | Achilles Veen JO10-2 | 126476 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO10-1 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | 127716 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 | 128361 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 128794 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | WSC JO10-3G | 126991 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:45 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | 128599 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:30 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | Achilles Veen JO10-2 | 127818 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-3G | FC Engelen JO10-4 | 126237 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-4 | GDC JO10-1 | 128028 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | 126361 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:30 | CHC JO10-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 | 127847 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | 128661 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-3G | Baardwijk JO10-1 | 126275 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 129431 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | CHC JO10-1 | 129379 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 | Achilles Veen JO10-2 | 127995 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-3G | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | 127012 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:45 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | SC Elshout JO10-1 | 127904 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:00 | GDC JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | 128587 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO10-1 | WSC JO10-3G | 126872 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:30 | CHC JO10-1 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | 126977 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO10-2 | GDC JO10-1 | 127438 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | 126729 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-4 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2 | 127237 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | 127857 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 09:30 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 11270 | 9-3 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 11:00 | RWB JO10-4 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 11293 | 0-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-4 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 12487 | 8-2 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 11:00 | RWB JO10-4 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 11604 | 0-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | RWB JO10-4 | 12960 | 0-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 10:15 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 11484 | 7-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-4 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | 79965 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | 100934 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 55629 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 08:45 | Sarto JO10-6 | DESK JO10-2 | 55260 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:00 | DESK JO10-2 | RWB JO10-3 | 55253 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-2 | Sarto JO10-6 | 55644 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO10-5 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | 56166 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | Boxtel JO10-4 | 79964 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | 55240 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | SVSSS JO10-2 | 100933 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | RWB JO10-3 | VOAB JO10-5 | 56130 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-4 | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | 53592 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-4 | VOAB JO10-5 | 79963 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | Sarto JO10-6 | 53998 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | RWB JO10-3 | 53445 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-2 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | 55050 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | 100932 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:00 | DESK JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 55767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-4 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | 53085 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO10-5 | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | 55573 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:00 | Sarto JO10-6 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | 54250 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | 100931 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:00 | DESK JO10-2 | SVSSS JO10-2 | 53376 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | RWB JO10-3 | Boxtel JO10-4 | 79962 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-4 | DESK JO10-2 | 79961 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | 55742 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | VOAB JO10-5 | 55772 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | Sarto JO10-6 | 55421 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-2 | RWB JO10-3 | 55381 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | RKDVC JO10-4 | 100930 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | DESK JO10-2 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | 55534 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | RWB JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 54245 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-2 | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | 53244 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | 100929 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO10-5 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | 55735 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-4 | Sarto JO10-6 | 79960 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | 53024 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | DESK JO10-2 | 100928 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | RWB JO10-3 | 53479 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | SVSSS JO10-2 | 54849 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-4 | Boxtel JO10-4 | 79959 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:45 | Sarto JO10-6 | VOAB JO10-5 | 53288 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | RWB JO10-3 | 100924 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | Sarto JO10-6 | 55769 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:00 | RWB JO10-3 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | 53055 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:00 | DESK JO10-2 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | 55484 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO10-5 | Willem II JO10-1 | 55505 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-4 | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | 79958 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO10-5 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | 100927 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 53222 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-4 | VOAB JO10-5 | 56029 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:15 | Sarto JO10-6 | RWB JO10-3 | 55017 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | SVSSS JO10-2 | 53922 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | 54517 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | DESK JO10-2 | 56046 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Willem II JO10-1 | Boxtel JO10-4 | 79957 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | Boxtel JO10-4 | 100926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | Sarto JO10-6 | Willem II JO10-1 | 53132 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO10-5 | DESK JO10-2 | 54244 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | 55498 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 53192 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | RWB JO10-3 | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | 55664 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-4 | SVSSS JO10-2 | 79956 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | Sarto JO10-6 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | 100925 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | SVG JO10-1 | 53864 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | 54864 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | Willem II JO10-1 | RWB JO10-3 | 55314 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-2 | VOAB JO10-5 | 54150 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:00 | DESK JO10-2 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | 55585 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-2 | Boxtel JO10-4 | 79955 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-4 | Sarto JO10-6 | 54830 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO10-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 1-A (k.gr.) | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|