0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar)
RKDVC JO10-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Rik Bolluijt | |||||||
Stijn van Bruggen | |||||||
Simon van Drunen | |||||||
Quinten Van Heumen | |||||||
Stijn van Hulten | |||||||
Nenah Nonnekes | |||||||
Eray Sayin | |||||||
Teun Verhoeven | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Maiquel Nonnekes | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Mark van Bruggen | Leider | ||||||
Michel Bolluijt | Trainer | ||||||
Angelo Rombouts | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 11:00 | RWB JO10-1 | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | 130262 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | 157644 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:30 | WSC JO10-2 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | 126054 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 127491 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | BMC JO10-1 | 129329 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 11:00 | SV BLC JO10-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 126774 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | 129446 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | RWB JO10-1 | 157643 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | 129302 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | SV BLC JO10-2 | 125887 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | BMC JO10-1 | WSC JO10-2 | 128307 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 129454 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 130349 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:30 | WSC JO10-2 | RWB JO10-1 | 125903 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | 126554 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | BMC JO10-1 | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | 126597 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | SV BLC JO10-2 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | 157642 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | 126100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2020 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | BMC JO10-1 | 157636 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 131562 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | 157641 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 130013 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | BMC JO10-1 | 129382 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:00 | RWB JO10-1 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | 129328 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:00 | SV BLC JO10-2 | WSC JO10-2 | 130048 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2020 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 157634 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | 128450 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | RKDVC JO10-2 | 157640 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | RWB JO10-1 | 131073 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | WSC JO10-2 | 128399 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | SV BLC JO10-2 | 128318 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:15 | BMC JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | 131187 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | 157639 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:30 | WSC JO10-2 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 129944 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | SV BLC JO10-2 | BMC JO10-1 | 131000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | RWB JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 129969 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | 128381 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | 130616 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | 157635 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | RWB JO10-1 | 131470 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | WSC JO10-2 | 157638 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | BMC JO10-1 | 125995 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 126175 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | 128729 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | SV BLC JO10-2 | 131653 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | RWB JO10-1 | 129946 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:30 | WSC JO10-2 | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | 126353 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | B.V.V. JO10-1 | 128252 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | BMC JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 130103 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | 130787 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:30 | SV BLC JO10-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | 129533 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | 157637 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | 126495 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | WSC JO10-2 | 129955 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | B.V.V. JO10-1 | BMC JO10-1 | 130090 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 127679 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 130525 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 11:00 | RWB JO10-1 | SV BLC JO10-2 | 131212 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:00 | SV BLC JO10-2 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | 129051 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | 131338 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:30 | WSC JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 128766 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | 130830 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:15 | BMC JO10-1 | RWB JO10-1 | 128935 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | B.V.V. JO10-1 | 129559 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 131295 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | WSC JO10-2 | 128734 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | B.V.V. JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 127568 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | BMC JO10-1 | 126364 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | SV BLC JO10-2 | 129042 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 11:00 | RWB JO10-1 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | 130232 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-12-2019 11:00 | SV BLC JO10-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-1 | 90298 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-2G | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | 50627 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 12:00 | NEO'25 JO10-1 | RWB JO10-1 | 51306 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | SV Reeshof JO10-2 | 92314 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | Sarto JO10-2 | VOAB JO10-2 | 50622 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 91036 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 92313 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | Sarto JO10-2 | 49605 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | SV BLC JO10-2 | 91035 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-1 | SC 't Zand JO10-2G | 52285 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:45 | SV Reeshof JO10-2 | NEO'25 JO10-1 | 51789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:00 | RWB JO10-1 | VOAB JO10-2 | 49190 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 92312 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO10-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | 52243 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | NEO'25 JO10-1 | SC 't Zand JO10-2G | 51906 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-1 | SV Reeshof JO10-2 | 51483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | SV BLC JO10-2 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 90297 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO10-2 | RWB JO10-1 | 51673 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | 91034 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | Sarto JO10-2 | 92311 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | NEO'25 JO10-1 | VOAB JO10-2 | 49674 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-2G | RWB JO10-1 | 49513 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-1 | 49790 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:00 | SV BLC JO10-2 | SV Reeshof JO10-2 | 90296 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:00 | Sarto JO10-2 | SV BLC JO10-2 | 90295 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 92310 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:45 | SV Reeshof JO10-2 | SC 't Zand JO10-2G | 49745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 51442 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-1 | NEO'25 JO10-1 | 51360 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:00 | RWB JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 91033 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:45 | Sarto JO10-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-1 | 50135 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | SV BLC JO10-2 | 92309 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO10-2 | SV Reeshof JO10-2 | 49322 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:45 | NEO'25 JO10-1 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 51083 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-2G | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 91032 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | RWB JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | 51691 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | SV BLC JO10-2 | RWB JO10-1 | 90294 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:45 | SV Reeshof JO10-2 | Sarto JO10-2 | 50191 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-1 | VOAB JO10-2 | 50415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 92308 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | NEO'25 JO10-1 | 91031 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | SC 't Zand JO10-2G | 50423 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | 50740 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | ODC JO10-2 | 50380 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | DESK JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-1 | 52349 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | Nemelaer JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 | 50849 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO10-2 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 51926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:45 | Sarto JO10-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 91030 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:00 | NEO'25 JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 92307 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-1 | 51608 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | Den Dungen JO10-1 | 51337 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:00 | RWB JO10-1 | SV Reeshof JO10-2 | 51097 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-2G | SV BLC JO10-2 | 90293 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 11:00 | SV BLC JO10-2 | VOAB JO10-2 | 90290 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 11:00 | RWB JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 92305 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | SV Reeshof JO10-2 | 91027 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | 49120 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 49589 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-2 | DESK JO10-1 | 49896 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | 49516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | Den Dungen JO10-1 | Nemelaer JO10-1 | 50389 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:45 | SV Reeshof JO10-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | 49410 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | ODC JO10-2 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | 50989 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:00 | SV BLC JO10-2 | NEO'25 JO10-1 | 90292 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | SC 't Zand JO10-2G | 92306 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | Sarto JO10-2 | 51544 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | VOAB JO10-2 | 91029 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-1 | RWB JO10-1 | 49156 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 | 50440 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-2 | ODC JO10-2 | 50359 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-1 | Den Dungen JO10-1 | 52271 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | 50640 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:30 | DESK JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | 51855 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:15 | Nemelaer JO10-1 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | 50169 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | Boxtel JO10-2 | 49587 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | Nemelaer JO10-1 | 51191 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:45 | ODC JO10-2 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | 50703 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-1 | 49292 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | Den Dungen JO10-1 | DESK JO10-1 | 50944 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 50610 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 12962 | 0-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 12793 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-2 | Haarsteeg JO10-1 | 12469 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 12584 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-2 | FC Engelen JO10-2 | 12191 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 12125 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | BMC JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SV BLC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | WSC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RWB JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Nivo Sparta JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Helvoirt JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BLC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC 't Zand JO10-2G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SVSSS JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RWB JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | SV Reeshof JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Sarto JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | VOAB JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Engelen JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 1 (k.gr.) | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
Geplande trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ma 08-07-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 15-07-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 22-07-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 29-07-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 05-08-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 12-08-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 19-08-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 26-08-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 02-09-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 09-09-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 16-09-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 23-09-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 30-09-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 07-10-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 14-10-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 21-10-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 28-10-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 04-11-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 11-11-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 18-11-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 25-11-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 02-12-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 09-12-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 16-12-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 23-12-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 30-12-19 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 06-01-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 13-01-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 20-01-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 27-01-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 03-02-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 10-02-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 17-02-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 24-02-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 02-03-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 09-03-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 16-03-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 23-03-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 30-03-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 06-04-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 13-04-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 20-04-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 27-04-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 04-05-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 11-05-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 18-05-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 25-05-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 01-06-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 08-06-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 15-06-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 22-06-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
ma 29-06-20 | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1, Tr. veld 2 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|