0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
RKDVC 6
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Nicky Brekelmans | |||||||
Luuk Dekkers | |||||||
Roel Fitters | |||||||
Joep Fitters | |||||||
Michael van der Heijden | |||||||
Rob Muskens | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Rowan Csizmazia | Leider | ||||||
Jeroen van der Aa | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | TGG 3 | LSV 2 | 76285 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | SCG'18 5 | SV BLC 2 | 77005 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | RKDVC 6 | 76067 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | RKTVC 3 | Haarsteeg 4 | 76886 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | LSV 2 | RKTVC 3 | 75419 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | DSC 4 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 76459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | TGG 3 | 76220 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | SV BLC 2 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 76350 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | SV BLC 2 | LSV 2 | 76349 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | SCG'18 5 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 77004 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | RKDVC 6 | 76777 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | DSC 4 | 76219 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-05-2020 10:00 | DSC 4 | SV BLC 2 | 76455 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 12:00 | SV BLC 2 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 76345 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | SCG'18 5 | 76773 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | RKTVC 3 | SV BLC 2 | 76885 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | LSV 2 | Haarsteeg 4 | 75418 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | TGG 3 | 76776 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | DSC 4 | 75221 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | DSC 4 | SCG'18 5 | 76458 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 76218 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | LSV 2 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 75417 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | RKTVC 3 | 75220 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Haarsteeg 4 | 76775 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | SCG'18 5 | RKDVC 6 | 77003 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | TGG 3 | SV BLC 2 | 76283 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | RKTVC 3 | DSC 4 | 76884 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | LSV 2 | 76066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | LSV 2 | RKDVC 6 | 75415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | TGG 3 | RKTVC 3 | 76281 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | TGG 3 | 75219 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | SCG'18 5 | RKTVC 3 | 77002 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | DSC 4 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 76457 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | SV BLC 2 | Haarsteeg 4 | 76347 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 76774 | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | LSV 2 | SCG'18 5 | 75416 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | TGG 3 | DSC 4 | 76282 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | SV BLC 2 | RKDVC 6 | 76346 | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | DSC 4 | 76060 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | DSC 4 | LSV 2 | 76456 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | SCG'18 5 | TGG 3 | 77001 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | Haarsteeg 4 | 75218 | 0-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | RKTVC 3 | 76064 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | TGG 3 | 76063 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:00 | RKTVC 3 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 76882 | 4-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:00 | SCG'18 5 | Haarsteeg 4 | 77000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:00 | DSC 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 76450 | 6-2 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 12:00 | TGG 3 | RKDVC 6 | 76277 | 5-4 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | SV BLC 2 | 76061 | 6-1 | ||
C | 19-01-2020 12:00 | LSV 2 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 75414 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 12:00 | LSV 2 | DSC 4 | 75412 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | SV BLC 2 | SCG'18 5 | 76344 | 10-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | RKTVC 3 | 76216 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 10:00 | DSC 4 | RKDVC 6 | 76454 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:00 | TGG 3 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 76280 | 3-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | SCG'18 5 | DSC 4 | 76999 | 0-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Haarsteeg 4 | 76062 | 5-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | LSV 2 | 76772 | 2-7 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | RKTVC 3 | RKDVC 6 | 76881 | 0-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | SCG'18 5 | 75217 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | LSV 2 | TGG 3 | 75413 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | SV BLC 2 | 76215 | 0-7 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | DSC 4 | RKTVC 3 | 76453 | 8-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | RKDVC 6 | 76214 | 2-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | TGG 3 | SCG'18 5 | 76279 | 5-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | SV BLC 2 | RKTVC 3 | 76343 | 1-6 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | LSV 2 | 75216 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | RKTVC 3 | TGG 3 | 76880 | 3-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | SCG'18 5 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 76998 | 3-6 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:00 | DSC 4 | CHC 7 | 76452 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 76213 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | SV BLC 2 | TGG 3 | 76342 | 6-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | RKTVC 3 | SCG'18 5 | 76879 | 5-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 75215 | 2-6 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | TGG 3 | Haarsteeg 4 | 76278 | 4-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | SV BLC 2 | 76770 | 5-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | SCG'18 5 | LSV 2 | 76997 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | CHC 7 | RKDVC 6 | 76900 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 12:00 | CHC 7 | TGG 3 | 76898 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 75214 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | RKTVC 3 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 76878 | 3-7 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | LSV 2 | 76212 | 0-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | DSC 4 | TGG 3 | 76451 | 3-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | SCG'18 5 | CHC 7 | 76996 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | DSC 4 | 76769 | 6-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | SCG'18 5 | 76059 | 3-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | CHC 7 | RKTVC 3 | 76899 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | LSV 2 | SV BLC 2 | 75411 | 4-5 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 76058 | 4-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 12:00 | RKTVC 3 | LSV 2 | 76877 | 1-5 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | SV BLC 2 | 75213 | 6-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | SCG'18 5 | 76211 | 2-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | SV BLC 2 | DSC 4 | 76341 | 6-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | LSV 2 | CHC 7 | 75410 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | RKTVC 3 | 76768 | 7-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | TGG 3 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 76276 | 5-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-12-2019 11:00 | Wilhelmina Boys 3 | RKDVC 6 | 93842 | 6-4 | ||
B | 20-10-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | Jan van Arckel 2 | 91979 | 2-1 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | Uno Animo 3 | 17214 | 2-2 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | SVSSS 3 | 17163 | 7-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | SVSSS 3 | 16800 | 2-4 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | RKDVC 6 | 16434 | 3-3 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 11:00 | SVSSS 3 | SC Elshout 2 | 16164 | 2-1 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 6 | Uno Animo 3 | 16109 | 3-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 36 | 15 | 21 | 0 |
2 | TGG 3 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 0 |
3 | LSV 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 31 | 16 | 15 | 0 |
4 | SV BLC 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 46 | 35 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
6 | DSC 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 31 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg 4 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 0 |
8 | SCG'18 5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 40 | -21 | 0 |
9 | RKTVC 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina Boys 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 |