0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
RKDVC 11
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Rick Berenschot | |||||||
Geert Bertens | |||||||
Eddy van den Bosch | |||||||
Joep Buitenhek | |||||||
Pieter van Erp | |||||||
Kars van Gorkum | |||||||
Christian van Hulten | |||||||
Kevin Kiefmeijer | |||||||
Luuk de Kort | |||||||
Thijs Lammers | |||||||
Niels van Loon | |||||||
Mark van der Maas | |||||||
Gijs Stevens | |||||||
Ruud Walravens | |||||||
Serge Dumoulin | Reserve ingedeeld | ||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Peter Clarke | Leider | ||||||
Pieter van der Hoogt | Leider | ||||||
Mark de Rooy | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | SVSSS 5 | 85466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:30 | Essche Boys 3 | FC Drunen 2 | 83826 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | ODC 6 | 85586 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | ZIGO 7 | Nemelaer 7 | 85790 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Jong Brabant 8 | 82694 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | VCB 4 | Essche Boys 3 | 84613 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | RKDVC 11 | 81469 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:00 | ODC 6 | ZIGO 7 | 84485 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | FC Drunen 2 | 85465 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | VCB 4 | 81468 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Jong Brabant 8 | 85585 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | ZIGO 7 | SVSSS 5 | 85789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | VCB 4 | 84130 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | VCB 4 | 82693 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | ODC 6 | Nemelaer 7 | 84484 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:30 | Essche Boys 3 | SVSSS 5 | 83825 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | RKDVC 11 | 85464 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | ZIGO 7 | 82692 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | Essche Boys 3 | 81467 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | ODC 6 | Wilhelmina 10 | 84483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | RKDVC 11 | 84710 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | ZIGO 7 | VCB 4 | 85787 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | Nemelaer 7 | 85463 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:30 | Essche Boys 3 | ODC 6 | 83824 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | SVSSS 5 | 84129 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | ODC 6 | FC Drunen 2 | 84482 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | Jong Brabant 8 | 81465 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | ZIGO 7 | 85582 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | VCB 4 | 84707 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | VCB 4 | Wilhelmina 10 | 84612 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | ODC 6 | 84709 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:30 | Essche Boys 3 | Jong Brabant 8 | 83823 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | RKDVC 11 | 82691 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | Essche Boys 3 | 85462 | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | SVSSS 5 | 81466 | 3-1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | VCB 4 | 85583 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:00 | ZIGO 7 | Jong Brabant 8 | 85786 | 3-5 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 11:30 | Essche Boys 3 | RKDVC 11 | 83821 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 12:00 | VCB 4 | ODC 6 | 84611 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | SVSSS 5 | 156518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Nemelaer 7 | 82690 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | Wilhelmina 10 | 84128 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:30 | Essche Boys 3 | ZIGO 7 | 83822 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | ZIGO 7 | Wilhelmina 10 | 85785 | 6-2 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 09:45 | Jong Brabant 8 | ODC 6 | 84127 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | SVSSS 5 | 82689 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:00 | ZIGO 7 | RKDVC 11 | 85783 | 0-9 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | FC Drunen 2 | 81462 | 3-8 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | Jong Brabant 8 | 84706 | 2-1 | ||
C | 19-01-2020 10:00 | VCB 4 | FC Drunen 2 | 84609 | 4-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | Nemelaer 7 | 84702 | 3-2 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | Real Lunet 3 | 93769 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:00 | ODC 6 | Essche Boys 3 | 84481 | 1-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | ZIGO 7 | 81464 | 8-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Wilhelmina 10 | 85581 | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | ODC 6 | 85461 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:30 | Essche Boys 3 | Nemelaer 7 | 83820 | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | SVSSS 5 | 85580 | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | Real Lunet 3 | 84126 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | ZIGO 7 | FC Drunen 2 | 85784 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | VCB 4 | ZIGO 7 | 84608 | 4-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | Essche Boys 3 | 84125 | 4-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | Real Lunet 3 | 81463 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:00 | ODC 6 | RKDVC 11 | 84480 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | Wilhelmina 10 | 84705 | 1-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | Real Lunet 3 | ZIGO 7 | 83592 | 3-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | Essche Boys 3 | 84704 | 4-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | Jong Brabant 8 | 85460 | 1-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:00 | ODC 6 | VCB 4 | 84479 | 0-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | VCB 4 | SVSSS 5 | 84607 | 3-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 09:45 | Jong Brabant 8 | Nemelaer 7 | 84124 | 6-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | ODC 6 | 82688 | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:30 | Essche Boys 3 | Real Lunet 3 | 83819 | 2-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:00 | VCB 4 | Jong Brabant 8 | 84606 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Essche Boys 3 | 82687 | 7-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | Wilhelmina 10 | 81461 | 2-4 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:00 | ODC 6 | SVSSS 5 | 84478 | 0-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Real Lunet 3 | RKDVC 11 | 83591 | 1-7 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | ZIGO 7 | 84703 | 9-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | FC Drunen 2 | 84123 | 1-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Nemelaer 7 | 85579 | 6-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:30 | Essche Boys 3 | VCB 4 | 83818 | 0-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | Real Lunet 3 | 85459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | Real Lunet 3 | SVSSS 5 | 83590 | 3-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | ODC 6 | 81460 | 3-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Wilhelmina 10 | 82686 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | VCB 4 | RKDVC 11 | 84605 | 0-8 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | ZIGO 7 | Essche Boys 3 | 85782 | 4-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:00 | ODC 6 | Real Lunet 3 | 84477 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | ZIGO 7 | 84122 | 5-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | FC Drunen 2 | 85578 | 4-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | VCB 4 | 85458 | 1-5 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | RKDVC 11 | 84121 | 0-5 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | ZIGO 7 | ODC 6 | 85781 | 1-9 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | VCB 4 | Nemelaer 7 | 84604 | 3-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Real Lunet 3 | 82685 | 9-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 11:30 | Essche Boys 3 | Wilhelmina 10 | 83817 | 1-5 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | FC Drunen 2 | 84701 | 4-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | Real Lunet 3 | VCB 4 | 83589 | 1-6 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | ZIGO 7 | 85457 | 5-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:00 | ODC 6 | Jong Brabant 8 | 84476 | 4-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Essche Boys 3 | 85577 | 8-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 20-10-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | RKDVC 11 | 91907 | 1-1 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 17186 | 2-1 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | RKDVC 11 | 16953 | 2-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | SC Elshout 3 | 16403 | 1-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | RKDVC 11 | 16863 | 0-3 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 11 | HHC'09 3 | 16137 | 3-2 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 15913 | 1-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC 11 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 0 |
2 | VCB 4 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 29 | 15 | 14 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS 5 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant 8 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 0 |
5 | FC Drunen 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 32 | 23 | 9 | 0 |
6 | Wilhelmina 10 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 0 |
7 | ODC 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Nemelaer 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 37 | -12 | 0 |
9 | Essche Boys 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 42 | -19 | 0 |
10 | ZIGO 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 67 | -48 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Drunen 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |