0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
RKDVC 12
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Glenn Assmann | |||||||
Jasper van Beurden | |||||||
Bram van Heesbeen | |||||||
Yori van den Heuvel | |||||||
Tim Kuijs | |||||||
Matthijs Verhoeven | |||||||
Franklin Vosmeer | |||||||
Rik Wassink | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Sjoerd Kempe | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Jasper van Beurden | Leider | ||||||
Matthijs Verhoeven | Leider | ||||||
Tiny Verhoeven | Leider | ||||||
Peter Horsten | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-05-2020 13:00 | Nemelaer 8 | Real Lunet 5 | 81513 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 13:00 | Helvoirt 7 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 86696 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 85456 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 12 | Boxtel 6 | 85748 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | ODC 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 84475 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | VCB 3 | 82662 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | ODC 5 | 83513 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | VCB 3 | Nemelaer 8 | 84603 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 85597 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | RKDVC 12 | 83837 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | Helvoirt 7 | 86783 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | 81199 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 12 | Real Lunet 5 | 85747 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | ODC 5 | Nemelaer 8 | 84474 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 85455 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 83836 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | VCB 3 | 81198 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 13:00 | Helvoirt 7 | Boxtel 6 | 86695 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | VCB 3 | 85596 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | ODC 5 | 82661 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 12 | Wilhelmina 9 | 85746 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 86782 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 13:00 | Helvoirt 7 | Essche Boys 4 | 86694 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 13:00 | Nemelaer 8 | Boxtel 6 | 81512 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | VCB 3 | ODC 5 | 84602 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Helvoirt 7 | 85595 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 83835 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | RKDVC 12 | 86781 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Wilhelmina 9 | 83512 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Nemelaer 8 | 81197 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | ODC 5 | Real Lunet 5 | 84473 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 12 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 85745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | Boxtel 6 | 82660 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 13:00 | Nemelaer 8 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 81511 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 14:00 | Helvoirt 7 | VCB 3 | 86693 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Essche Boys 4 | 85454 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | VCB 3 | 83509 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | Real Lunet 5 | 86779 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Helvoirt 7 | 85452 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Nemelaer 8 | 83832 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 12 | ODC 5 | 85743 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 81195 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | VCB 3 | RKDVC 12 | 84601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | ODC 5 | Helvoirt 7 | 84472 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 83834 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 83511 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 13:00 | Nemelaer 8 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 81510 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | 85594 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 12 | Nemelaer 8 | 85744 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 13:00 | Helvoirt 7 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 86692 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Boxtel 6 | 81196 | 2-5 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | ODC 5 | 86780 | 0-4 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Real Lunet 5 | 83833 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | VCB 3 | 85453 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 83508 | 6-4 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 85593 | 0-1 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:00 | VCB 3 | Essche Boys 4 | 84599 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | VCB 3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 84600 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | RKDVC 12 | 82659 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | ODC 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | 84471 | 0-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 13:00 | Nemelaer 8 | Helvoirt 7 | 81509 | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Essche Boys 4 | 83510 | 6-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 13:00 | Nemelaer 8 | Wilhelmina 9 | 81508 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 14:00 | Helvoirt 7 | RKDVC 12 | 86691 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | ODC 5 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 84470 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 82658 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Boxtel 6 | 85592 | 1-4 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 82657 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 12:00 | Helvoirt 7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 94313 | 10-4 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | RKDVC 12 | 85451 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:00 | ODC 5 | Boxtel 6 | 84465 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:00 | VCB 3 | Real Lunet 5 | 84598 | 3-7 | ||
C | 19-01-2020 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | Nemelaer 8 | 82656 | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-01-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 12 | VCB 3 | 85739 | 2-6 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt 7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 93754 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Helvoirt 7 | 81194 | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | Nemelaer 8 | 86778 | 3-4 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | ODC 5 | 83831 | 0-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 13:00 | Nemelaer 8 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 81507 | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | ODC 5 | VCB 3 | 84469 | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | Helvoirt 7 | Real Lunet 5 | 86690 | 5-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Boxtel 6 | 85450 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 12 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 85742 | 7-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | VCB 3 | Helvoirt 7 | 84597 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | ODC 5 | 85591 | 4-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | Wilhelmina 9 | 86777 | 0-10 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | RKDVC 12 | 83507 | 7-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 81193 | 1-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 12 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 85741 | 2-6 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Helvoirt 7 | 83830 | 1-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | ODC 5 | 85449 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | VCB 3 | 86776 | 1-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Real Lunet 5 | 81192 | 1-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Nemelaer 8 | 83506 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | VCB 3 | Boxtel 6 | 84596 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 85590 | 4-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 82655 | 4-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | ODC 5 | RKDVC 12 | 84468 | 6-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt 7 | Wilhelmina 9 | 86689 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 13:00 | Nemelaer 8 | Essche Boys 4 | 81506 | 1-11 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Wilhelmina 9 | 83829 | 0-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:00 | VCB 3 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 84595 | 2-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Nemelaer 8 | 85589 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | RKDVC 12 | 81191 | 3-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 14:00 | Helvoirt 7 | ODC 5 | 86688 | 4-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | Boxtel 6 | 86775 | 0-12 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 85448 | 4-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 12 | Essche Boys 4 | 85740 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:00 | ODC 5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 84467 | 7-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Helvoirt 7 | 83505 | 4-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 13:00 | Nemelaer 8 | VCB 3 | 81505 | 6-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | Real Lunet 5 | 82654 | 2-3 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 14:00 | Helvoirt 7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 86686 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 10:00 | VCB 3 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 84593 | 3-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 8 | ODC 5 | 81504 | 3-6 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | RKDVC 12 | 85588 | 6-7 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | VCB 3 | Wilhelmina 9 | 84594 | 0-8 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | ODC 5 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 84466 | 4-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Boxtel 6 | 83828 | 2-4 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt 7 | Nemelaer 8 | 86687 | 5-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 81190 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | Helvoirt 7 | 82653 | 1-5 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Real Lunet 5 | 85447 | 7-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 83504 | 3-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | Essche Boys 4 | 86774 | 2-5 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 13:00 | Nemelaer 8 | RKDVC 12 | 81503 | 0-6 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 85587 | 5-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | 82652 | 1-7 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 12 | Helvoirt 7 | 85738 | 1-6 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | VCB 3 | 83827 | 3-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Nemelaer 8 | 85446 | 12-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Real Lunet 5 | 83503 | 2-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 86773 | 3-6 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | ODC 5 | 81189 | 0-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2019 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | WSC 8 | 17284 | 0-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | FC Drunen 2 | 16922 | 4-2 | ||
B | 12-09-2019 20:15 | RKDVC 12 | WSC 8 | 15883 | 5-2 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 12:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | RKDVC 12 | 16508 | 4-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 10:00 | WSC 8 | FC Drunen 2 | 16675 | 10-1 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 16250 | 0-8 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boxtel 6 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 61 | 14 | 47 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina 9 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 73 | 13 | 60 | 0 |
3 | Helvoirt 7 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 49 | 16 | 33 | 0 |
4 | ODC 5 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 43 | 32 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Essche Boys 4 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Real Lunet 5 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 0 |
8 | VCB 3 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 43 | -18 | 0 |
9 | Nemelaer 8 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 26 | 56 | -30 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC 12 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 35 | 54 | -19 | 0 |
11 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 36 | -23 | 0 |
12 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 20 | 73 | -53 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
3 | WSC 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4 | FC Drunen 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | -19 | 0 |