0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
RKDVC 12
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Joris van de Wiel | Keeper | ||||||
Bart de Bijl | |||||||
John van Bokhoven | |||||||
Jelle Brok | |||||||
Marc Buijs | |||||||
Roel van Delft | |||||||
Rob Didden | |||||||
Jules van den Elshout | |||||||
Roel Fitters | |||||||
Rolf van Kessel | |||||||
Stan Klijn | |||||||
Bas van de Wardt |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Waspik 5 | Raamsdonk 5 | 90922 | 3-3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | RKDVC 12 | 86075 | 3-5 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | Irene'58 3 | 90497 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:30 | The White Boys 2 | Madese Boys 4 | 85598 | 4-3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Dongen 8 | RWB 7 | 83503 | 2-3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | The White Boys 2 | 90854 | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | OVV'67 4 | Waspik 5 | 83981 | 5-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:00 | Madese Boys 4 | Molenschot 2 | 88979 | 5-3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:00 | RWB 7 | Berkdijk 3 | 84523 | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | Irene'58 3 | Dongen 8 | 80977 | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 09:45 | Waspik 5 | RKDVC 12 | 89829 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | Irene'58 3 | Madese Boys 4 | 85019 | 7-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | RWB 7 | 80563 | 3-5 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | Raamsdonk 5 | 88700 | 1-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | Dongen 8 | OVV'67 4 | 87046 | 3-3 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | Molenschot 2 | 90464 | 1-5 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | OVV'67 4 | The White Boys 2 | 88054 | 1-3 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | Madese Boys 4 | Berkdijk 3 | 83513 | 3-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | RWB 7 | Irene'58 3 | 82902 | 3-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | Dongen 8 | 88125 | 5-5 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | Dongen 8 | Waspik 5 | 89800 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | OVV'67 4 | 86194 | 17-1 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 10:00 | Dongen 8 | Molenschot 2 | 82298 | 4-4 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 19:00 | Waspik 5 | Madese Boys 4 | 85797 | 1-8 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | RKDVC 12 | 81539 | 2-6 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | RWB 7 | OVV'67 4 | 89604 | 3-5 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Dongen 8 | Madese Boys 4 | 80336 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Irene'58 3 | Raamsdonk 5 | 89698 | 4-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:30 | The White Boys 2 | Waspik 5 | 80378 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | Dongen 8 | 81940 | 6-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | OVV'67 4 | Berkdijk 3 | 86607 | 1-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | Madese Boys 4 | RWB 7 | 81204 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | Waspik 5 | Molenschot 2 | 90211 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | The White Boys 2 | 86828 | 3-4 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | Molenschot 2 | Waspik 5 | 82284 | 2-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | RWB 7 | 82295 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Dongen 8 | The White Boys 2 | 81698 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | OVV'67 4 | 85669 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:00 | Irene'58 3 | RKDVC 12 | 90108 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:00 | Madese Boys 4 | Raamsdonk 5 | 84864 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | Waspik 5 | 82480 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:30 | The White Boys 2 | Irene'58 3 | 83365 | 1-3 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | RWB 7 | 90860 | 2-7 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:00 | Madese Boys 4 | DVVC 4 | 91469 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | Dongen 8 | 85664 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | OVV'67 4 | Raamsdonk 5 | 85589 | 2-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | The White Boys 2 | 80709 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:00 | Irene'58 3 | Waspik 5 | 84729 | 8-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:00 | RWB 7 | RKDVC 12 | 89492 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | Dongen 8 | Raamsdonk 5 | 89315 | 3-5 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 12:00 | RWB 7 | The White Boys 2 | 84648 | 7-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 12:00 | Irene'58 3 | DVVC 4 | 147917 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | OVV'67 4 | RKDVC 12 | 80639 | 3-10 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | Irene'58 3 | 88649 | 0-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 09:30 | DVVC 4 | Dongen 8 | 88034 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | OVV'67 4 | Madese Boys 4 | 83995 | 0-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:30 | The White Boys 2 | Berkdijk 3 | 84150 | 5-2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | Raamsdonk 5 | 82854 | 7-2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | Waspik 5 | RWB 7 | 86238 | 2-5 | ||
C | 14-02-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | DVVC 4 | 86878 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:00 | Madese Boys 4 | RKDVC 12 | 82866 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | Molenschot 2 | 84906 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 12:00 | Irene'58 3 | OVV'67 4 | 82566 | 7-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | Dongen 8 | 88485 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | Waspik 5 | The White Boys 2 | 84904 | 4-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 11:00 | Irene'58 3 | DVVC 4 | 84043 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 12:00 | RWB 7 | Raamsdonk 5 | 83441 | 9-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | Berkdijk 3 | 85954 | 7-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:00 | Madese Boys 4 | Dongen 8 | 87557 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | OVV'67 4 | RWB 7 | 90143 | 2-7 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | Irene'58 3 | 90707 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 09:30 | DVVC 4 | Molenschot 2 | 82493 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:30 | The White Boys 2 | RKDVC 12 | 89785 | 3-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | OVV'67 4 | 80624 | 5-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 12:00 | RWB 7 | Madese Boys 4 | 86096 | 3-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | Irene'58 3 | 85580 | 0-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | Waspik 5 | Berkdijk 3 | 85815 | 5-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:30 | The White Boys 2 | Dongen 8 | 86466 | 4-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | OVV'67 4 | Molenschot 2 | 86132 | 0-5 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | Madese Boys 4 | 87316 | 4-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 09:30 | DVVC 4 | RWB 7 | 90438 | 1-16 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | DVVC 4 | 82972 | 9-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | Madese Boys 4 | Waspik 5 | 84881 | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:00 | Irene'58 3 | The White Boys 2 | 85145 | 4-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 12:00 | Waspik 5 | Irene'58 3 | 80764 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:30 | The White Boys 2 | Molenschot 2 | 89419 | 3-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | OVV'67 4 | 86890 | 7-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | Dongen 8 | Berkdijk 3 | 85540 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 09:30 | DVVC 4 | Madese Boys 4 | 89019 | 1-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 09:30 | DVVC 4 | The White Boys 2 | 88095 | 0-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | Berkdijk 3 | 86288 | 0-4 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | OVV'67 4 | Dongen 8 | 86081 | 1-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 11:00 | Madese Boys 4 | Irene'58 3 | 81265 | 1-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | RWB 7 | Molenschot 2 | 81528 | 0-11 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | Waspik 5 | 85939 | 6-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | Dongen 8 | RKDVC 12 | 86965 | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:30 | The White Boys 2 | OVV'67 4 | 85713 | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | Madese Boys 4 | 86984 | 0-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | Raamsdonk 5 | 83052 | 6-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | Irene'58 3 | RWB 7 | 88635 | 6-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | Waspik 5 | DVVC 4 | 80626 | 2-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | Waspik 5 | 89533 | 1-4 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | OVV'67 4 | DVVC 4 | 84697 | 7-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:00 | Madese Boys 4 | The White Boys 2 | 79980 | 2-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | RWB 7 | Dongen 8 | 80652 | 5-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | Irene'58 3 | Berkdijk 3 | 90462 | 4-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | Molenschot 2 | 83953 | 9-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:30 | The White Boys 2 | Raamsdonk 5 | 82769 | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 09:30 | DVVC 4 | RKDVC 12 | 89295 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | Dongen 8 | Irene'58 3 | 85110 | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | Waspik 5 | OVV'67 4 | 83561 | 3-4 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | RWB 7 | 89754 | 2-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | Madese Boys 4 | 90876 | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Dongen 8 | DVVC 4 | 91548 | 5-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk 5 | RKDVC 12 | 82914 | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | The White Boys 2 | 91673 | 1-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:00 | Madese Boys 4 | OVV'67 4 | 80335 | 5-5 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:00 | RWB 7 | Waspik 5 | 84435 | 6-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:00 | Irene'58 3 | Molenschot 2 | 90895 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | Madese Boys 4 | 88023 | 12-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:00 | Waspik 5 | Dongen 8 | 83904 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | Berkdijk 3 | 79987 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:30 | The White Boys 2 | RWB 7 | 87018 | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | OVV'67 4 | Irene'58 3 | 83564 | 0-6 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 09:30 | DVVC 4 | Raamsdonk 5 | 84194 | 0-14 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Baardwijk 6 | 20094 | 2-2 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 12 | 19806 | 1-10 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | SC Elshout 4 | 20174 | 6-1 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 12:00 | Baardwijk 6 | RKDVC 12 | 19703 | 2-6 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | Baardwijk 6 | 19839 | 2-1 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | FC Drunen 2 | 19743 | 5-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene'58 3 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 73 | 18 | 55 | 0 |
2 | RWB 7 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 85 | 52 | 33 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC 12 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 103 | 38 | 65 | 0 |
4 | Molenschot 2 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 60 | 45 | 15 | 0 |
5 | The White Boys 2 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 56 | 51 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Madese Boys 4 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 52 | 61 | -9 | 0 |
7 | Dongen 8 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 45 | 55 | -10 | 0 |
8 | Raamsdonk 5 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 46 | 76 | -30 | 0 |
9 | Waspik 5 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 42 | 71 | -29 | 0 |
10 | Berkdijk 3 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 27 | 59 | -32 | 0 |
11 | OVV'67 4 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 38 | 101 | -63 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
2 | FC Drunen 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 20:10 - 21:45 | Tr. veld 1 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
Geplande trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
do 23-08-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | Tr. veld 1, 1 (k.gr.) | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 30-08-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 06-09-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 13-09-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 20-09-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 27-09-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 04-10-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 11-10-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 18-10-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 25-10-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 01-11-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 08-11-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 15-11-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 22-11-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 29-11-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 06-12-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 13-12-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 20-12-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 27-12-18 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 03-01-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 10-01-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 17-01-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 24-01-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 31-01-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 07-02-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 14-02-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 21-02-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 28-02-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 07-03-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 14-03-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 21-03-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 28-03-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 04-04-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 11-04-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 18-04-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 25-04-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 02-05-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 09-05-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 16-05-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 23-05-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 30-05-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 06-06-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 13-06-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 20-06-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
do 27-06-19 | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | 7 | Team training | Gaat door | |||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|