0238 Onder 17 (voorjaar A-cat)
RKDVC JO17-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Yannick van den Boogaard | Keeper | ||||||
Lars van Asten | |||||||
Nyangell van Beek | |||||||
Sem Bolluijt | |||||||
Batuhan Dagdeviren | |||||||
Nick van Hulten | |||||||
Salman Kabaseke | |||||||
Benjamin Kamp | |||||||
Bjorn van der Lee | |||||||
Nathan Lommers | |||||||
Thomas Meesters | |||||||
Luca Mookhoek | |||||||
Niels van Nistelrooij | |||||||
Zein Eddin Oujou | |||||||
Bram Proveniers | |||||||
Nick Smits | |||||||
Bera Tozlu | |||||||
Bryan van der Velden | |||||||
Rens Wagenmakers | |||||||
Wessel Westbroek | |||||||
Maikel van de Wiel | |||||||
Vince Wientjens | |||||||
Milan Wiggers | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Thijs Elshout | Leider | ||||||
Folkert Gorter | JBC |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-05-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO17-1 | ZIGO JO17-1 | 131595 | 3-1 | ||
C | 20-05-2023 13:30 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 131597 | 6-3 | ||
C | 20-05-2023 13:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | 131716 | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-05-2023 11:00 | AWC JO17-1 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | 131767 | 2-4 | ||
C | 20-05-2023 13:30 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 131775 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-05-2023 19:30 | SBC JO17-1 | SV TOP JO17-1 | 131740 | 2-3 | ||
C | 15-05-2023 20:00 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 131728 | 5-2 | ||
C | 13-05-2023 14:30 | Dongen JO17-1 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | 131714 | 3-0 | ||
C | 13-05-2023 12:00 | WSC JO17-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 131581 | 0-3 | ||
C | 13-05-2023 12:00 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | SBC JO17-1 | 131686 | 2-0 | ||
C | 13-05-2023 12:30 | SV TOP JO17-1 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | 131636 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-05-2023 11:00 | ZIGO JO17-1 | AWC JO17-1 | 131724 | 1-1 | ||
C | 22-04-2023 11:00 | ZIGO JO17-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 131763 | 2-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2023 12:00 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 131580 | 2-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2023 12:00 | WSC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 131718 | 2-1 | ||
C | 22-04-2023 12:30 | SV TOP JO17-1 | AWC JO17-1 | 131748 | 3-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2023 13:30 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | SBC JO17-1 | 131700 | 8-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2023 11:00 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | 131598 | 6-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2023 15:30 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | ZIGO JO17-1 | 131683 | 1-2 | ||
C | 15-04-2023 15:15 | AWC JO17-1 | SBC JO17-1 | 131606 | 1-2 | ||
C | 15-04-2023 15:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | 131632 | 0-2 | ||
C | 15-04-2023 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | SV TOP JO17-1 | 131741 | 3-2 | ||
C | 15-04-2023 12:00 | WSC JO17-1 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | 131584 | 2-8 | ||
C | 10-04-2023 12:45 | ZIGO JO17-1 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | 238059 | 0-6 | ||
C | 08-04-2023 14:30 | Dongen JO17-1 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | 131674 | 1-4 | ||
C | 05-04-2023 19:45 | ZIGO JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 131596 | 1-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2023 14:30 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 131711 | 6-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2023 15:15 | SBC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 131703 | 4-3 | ||
C | 01-04-2023 13:30 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | AWC JO17-1 | 131680 | 4-3 | ||
C | 01-04-2023 12:30 | SV TOP JO17-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 131661 | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2023 12:00 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | 131759 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2023 15:00 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 131600 | 2-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2023 15:15 | SBC JO17-1 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | 131645 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-03-2023 13:30 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 131612 | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2023 13:00 | AWC JO17-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 131707 | 0-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2023 12:30 | SV TOP JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 131671 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2023 11:00 | ZIGO JO17-1 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | 131695 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2023 12:00 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | 131702 | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2023 11:00 | ZIGO JO17-1 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | 131618 | 1-4 | ||
C | 11-03-2023 12:00 | Dongen JO17-1 | SBC JO17-1 | 131731 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2023 12:00 | WSC JO17-1 | SV TOP JO17-1 | 131599 | 2-6 | ||
C | 11-03-2023 15:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 131681 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2023 15:30 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | AWC JO17-1 | 131624 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-03-2023 12:00 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | ZIGO JO17-1 | 131652 | 6-0 | ||
C | 04-03-2023 15:15 | SBC JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 131587 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-03-2023 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | 131629 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-03-2023 13:30 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 131586 | 4-1 | ||
C | 04-03-2023 12:30 | AWC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 131602 | 3-3 | ||
C | 04-03-2023 12:30 | SV TOP JO17-1 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | 131704 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-02-2023 13:00 | AWC JO17-1 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | 184511 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-02-2023 20:00 | SV TOP JO17-1 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | 131630 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-02-2023 11:00 | ZIGO JO17-1 | SV TOP JO17-1 | 131613 | 0-5 | ||
C | 11-02-2023 12:00 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | SBC JO17-1 | 131641 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-02-2023 12:00 | Dongen JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 131738 | 0-1 | ||
C | 11-02-2023 12:00 | WSC JO17-1 | AWC JO17-1 | 131771 | 0-4 | ||
C | 11-02-2023 12:00 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | 131617 | 3-2 | ||
C | 11-02-2023 15:30 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 131679 | 2-3 | ||
C | 04-02-2023 12:15 | AWC JO17-1 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | 131667 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-02-2023 13:30 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | 131644 | 3-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2023 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 131668 | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-02-2023 15:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 131677 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2023 15:15 | SBC JO17-1 | ZIGO JO17-1 | 131616 | 0-2 | ||
C | 28-01-2023 15:30 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | SV TOP JO17-1 | 131638 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-01-2023 15:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | SBC JO17-1 | 131730 | 1-1 | ||
C | 28-01-2023 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | AWC JO17-1 | 131747 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-01-2023 14:15 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | 131733 | 2-3 | ||
C | 28-01-2023 12:00 | WSC JO17-1 | ZIGO JO17-1 | 131591 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-01-2023 12:00 | Dongen JO17-1 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | 131744 | 0-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 17-09-2022 10:30 | Emplina JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | 2598 | 1-5 | ||
B | 17-09-2022 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | B.V.V. JO17-1 | 2585 | 0-0 | ||
B | 10-09-2022 10:30 | Emplina JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 2551 | 4-8 | ||
B | 10-09-2022 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | B.V.V. JO17-1 | 2570 | 0-0 | ||
B | 06-09-2022 19:30 | B.V.V. JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-1 | 2558 | 0-0 | ||
B | 03-09-2022 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | 2539 | 0-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 10-12-2022 14:45 | JEKA JO17-1 | SHO JO17-1 | 3537 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-12-2022 14:30 | Sarto JO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | 3488 | 0-1 | ||
C | 10-12-2022 13:30 | Spartaan'20 JO17-2 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 3618 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-12-2022 12:00 | ASWH JO17-1 | Walcheren JO17-1 | 3466 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-12-2022 11:45 | TSC JO17-2 | Spirit JO17-1 | 3629 | 0-2 | ||
C | 03-12-2022 12:00 | SHO JO17-1 | TSC JO17-2 | 3623 | 5-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2022 12:15 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | JEKA JO17-1 | 3591 | 0-2 | ||
C | 03-12-2022 12:30 | Spirit JO17-1 | ASWH JO17-1 | 3585 | 7-3 | ||
C | 03-12-2022 11:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | Spartaan'20 JO17-2 | 3658 | 0-5 | ||
C | 03-12-2022 13:00 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Sarto JO17-1 | 3548 | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2022 11:45 | TSC JO17-2 | JEKA JO17-1 | 3628 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-11-2022 12:30 | ASWH JO17-1 | SHO JO17-1 | 3465 | 0-2 | ||
C | 26-11-2022 12:45 | Spartaan'20 JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 3617 | 4-3 | ||
C | 26-11-2022 13:15 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | 3590 | 1-2 | ||
C | 26-11-2022 14:30 | Sarto JO17-1 | Walcheren JO17-1 | 3487 | 0-2 | ||
C | 19-11-2022 14:30 | JEKA JO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | 3536 | 5-0 | ||
C | 19-11-2022 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 3547 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-11-2022 12:45 | Walcheren JO17-1 | Spartaan'20 JO17-2 | 3568 | 1-3 | ||
C | 19-11-2022 12:30 | Spirit JO17-1 | Sarto JO17-1 | 3584 | 6-2 | ||
C | 19-11-2022 11:45 | TSC JO17-2 | ASWH JO17-1 | 3627 | 1-9 | ||
C | 12-11-2022 12:00 | ASWH JO17-1 | JEKA JO17-1 | 3464 | 6-1 | ||
C | 12-11-2022 12:45 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | Walcheren JO17-1 | 3589 | 1-1 | ||
C | 12-11-2022 15:30 | Spartaan'20 JO17-2 | Spirit JO17-1 | 3616 | 2-5 | ||
C | 12-11-2022 14:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 3657 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-11-2022 14:45 | Sarto JO17-1 | SHO JO17-1 | 3486 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-11-2022 19:30 | JEKA JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 3535 | 2-1 | ||
C | 05-11-2022 12:45 | Walcheren JO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | 3567 | 0-3 | ||
C | 05-11-2022 12:30 | Spirit JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 3583 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-11-2022 11:45 | SHO JO17-1 | Spartaan'20 JO17-2 | 3621 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-11-2022 11:45 | TSC JO17-2 | Sarto JO17-1 | 3626 | 0-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2022 14:45 | Sarto JO17-1 | ASWH JO17-1 | 3485 | 1-1 | ||
C | 29-10-2022 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Walcheren JO17-1 | 3546 | 2-1 | ||
C | 29-10-2022 14:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | Spirit JO17-1 | 3656 | 4-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2022 10:15 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | SHO JO17-1 | 3588 | 7-3 | ||
C | 29-10-2022 13:15 | Spartaan'20 JO17-2 | TSC JO17-2 | 3615 | 7-1 | ||
C | 15-10-2022 11:30 | TSC JO17-2 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 3625 | 0-4 | ||
C | 15-10-2022 11:45 | SHO JO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | 3620 | 0-4 | ||
C | 15-10-2022 12:00 | JEKA JO17-1 | Walcheren JO17-1 | 3534 | 1-3 | ||
C | 15-10-2022 12:15 | ASWH JO17-1 | Spartaan'20 JO17-2 | 3462 | 4-2 | ||
C | 15-10-2022 15:00 | Spirit JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 3582 | 1-3 | ||
C | 11-10-2022 20:00 | Spartaan'20 JO17-2 | JEKA JO17-1 | 3613 | 0-4 | ||
C | 08-10-2022 12:45 | Walcheren JO17-1 | Spirit JO17-1 | 3566 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-10-2022 13:00 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | ASWH JO17-1 | 3587 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-10-2022 14:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | TSC JO17-2 | 3655 | 3-0 | ||
C | 08-10-2022 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | SHO JO17-1 | 3545 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-10-2022 14:45 | Sarto JO17-1 | JEKA JO17-1 | 3484 | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2022 10:15 | TSC JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 3624 | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2022 12:15 | ASWH JO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | 3461 | 5-3 | ||
C | 01-10-2022 12:00 | SHO JO17-1 | Walcheren JO17-1 | 3619 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2022 12:15 | JEKA JO17-1 | Spirit JO17-1 | 3533 | 4-4 | ||
C | 01-10-2022 14:30 | B.V.V. JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 3597 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-10-2022 14:45 | Sarto JO17-1 | Spartaan'20 JO17-2 | 3483 | 4-1 | ||
C | 24-09-2022 14:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | ASWH JO17-1 | 3544 | 3-3 | ||
C | 24-09-2022 14:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | B.V.V. JO17-1 | 3654 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-09-2022 13:00 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | Sarto JO17-1 | 3586 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-09-2022 12:45 | Walcheren JO17-1 | TSC JO17-2 | 3565 | 5-0 | ||
C | 24-09-2022 12:30 | Spirit JO17-1 | SHO JO17-1 | 3581 | 7-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliana '31 JO17-1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 8 | 23 | 0 |
2 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 47 | 20 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Focus '07 JO17-1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 40 | 14 | 26 | 0 |
4 | SV TOP JO17-1 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 0 |
8 | Dongen JO17-1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 0 |
9 | SBC JO17-1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 0 |
10 | ZIGO JO17-1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 33 | -21 | 0 |
11 | WSC JO17-1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39 | -26 | 0 |
12 | AWC JO17-1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Emplina JO17-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Spirit JO17-1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 40 | 21 | 19 | 0 |
3 | JEKA JO17-1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 0 |
4 | SHO JO17-1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 0 |
5 | ASWH JO17-1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 0 |
6 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 |
7 | Spartaan'20 JO17-2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 0 |
9 | Sarto JO17-1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 0 |
10 | Walcheren JO17-1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 3 |
11 | TSC JO17-2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 41 | -33 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 19:45 - 21:15 | Tr. veld 4-A | 19 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | 2-B (k.gr.) | 19 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|