0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
RKDVC 8
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Julian Roelvink | Keeper | ||||||
Rick Berenschot | |||||||
Geert Bertens | |||||||
Lars van Bruggen | |||||||
Joep Buitenhek | |||||||
Pieter van Erp | |||||||
Teun Fitters | |||||||
Kars van Gorkum | |||||||
Christian van Hulten | |||||||
Melle van Kessel | |||||||
Kevin Kiefmeijer | |||||||
Luuk de Kort | |||||||
Rens Kouwenberg | |||||||
Niels van Loon | |||||||
Jop Louer | |||||||
Malek Mohammad Ali | |||||||
Thomas van de Pol | |||||||
Gijs Stevens | |||||||
Daan Wagenmakers | |||||||
Tobias Wientjens | |||||||
Serge Dumoulin | Reserve ingedeeld | ||||||
Luuk Lambrechts | Reserve ingedeeld | ||||||
Ruud Walravens | Reserve ingedeeld | ||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Peter Clarke | Leider | ||||||
Pieter van der Hoogt | Leider | ||||||
Mark de Rooy | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK RKDVC | KK gast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-05-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | FC Tilburg 8 | Afgeschermd | 82560 | Sportpark aan de Duinweg | - | - |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Eindstand | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-05-2024 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | RKDVC 8 | 82850 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 8 | 81875 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 vervallen | RKDVC 8 | WSC 4 | 81697 | ||||
C | 24-03-2024 10:30 | RWB 5 | RKDVC 8 | 81319 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Nemelaer 9 | 81121 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | VCB 3 | RKDVC 8 | 80818 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Wilhelmina 3 | 80544 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | RKDVC 8 | 80263 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Uno Animo 6 | 79969 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | SC Elshout 4 | 78816 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Baardwijk 2 | 79681 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 12:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | RKDVC 8 | 79193 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 26-11-2023 vervallen | SVSSS 4 | RKDVC 8 | 78996 | ||||
C | 12-11-2023 10:30 | WSC 4 | RKDVC 8 | 78462 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 05-11-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | RWB 5 | 78240 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 29-10-2023 12:30 | Nemelaer 9 | RKDVC 8 | 77949 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 15-10-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | VCB 3 | 77666 | 6 - 3 | |||
C | 08-10-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | RKDVC 8 | 77399 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 01-10-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 77088 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 24-09-2023 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | RKDVC 8 | 76580 | 3 - 2 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 8 | 68786 | 3 - 0 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | FC Drunen 4 | 68338 | 2 - 5 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | Baardwijk 3 | RKDVC 8 | 68348 | 3 - 1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-05-2024 12:00 | RWB 5 | Nemelaer 9 | 82713 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2024 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | RKDVC 8 | 82850 | 2-3 | ||
C | 12-05-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | Uno Animo 6 | 82648 | 1-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2024 10:30 | SC Elshout 4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 82692 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2024 12:00 | VCB 3 | Baardwijk 2 | 80242 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2024 12:30 | Nemelaer 9 | SC Elshout 4 | 79916 | 2-2 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 10:30 | RWB 5 | Uno Animo 6 | 82089 | 1-4 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 10:00 | VCB 3 | Wilhelmina 3 | 82162 | 1-4 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 10:30 | SC Elshout 4 | FC Tilburg 8 | 82068 | 5-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 12:30 | Nemelaer 9 | Baardwijk 2 | 81980 | 2-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 8 | 81875 | 3-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 82007 | 10-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | RWB 5 | 81831 | 6-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | VCB 3 | 81763 | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 11:00 | Baardwijk 2 | Wilhelmina 3 | 81602 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 10:30 | RWB 5 | SC Elshout 4 | 81464 | 0-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 10:00 | VCB 3 | FC Tilburg 8 | 81538 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Uno Animo 6 | 81560 | 3-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | SC Elshout 4 | 78953 | 0-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 17:00 | Uno Animo 6 | FC Tilburg 8 | 79460 | 4-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 81256 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 10:30 | RWB 5 | RKDVC 8 | 81319 | 1-5 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | Baardwijk 2 | 81188 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | Baardwijk 2 | 236512 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 10:30 | SC Elshout 4 | VCB 3 | 81298 | 4-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 12:30 | Nemelaer 9 | WSC 4 | 81404 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | WSC 4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 81102 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Nemelaer 9 | 81121 | 2-3 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 11:00 | Baardwijk 2 | FC Tilburg 8 | 80978 | 2-2 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | SC Elshout 4 | 80935 | 0-3 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 10:00 | VCB 3 | RWB 5 | 80913 | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | WSC 4 | 80611 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | VCB 3 | RKDVC 8 | 80818 | 3-4 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 10:30 | RWB 5 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 80744 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | Nemelaer 9 | 80856 | 4-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | SC Elshout 4 | Baardwijk 2 | 80723 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Wilhelmina 3 | 80544 | 0-3 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 10:30 | WSC 4 | FC Tilburg 8 | 80478 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | VCB 3 | 80312 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 12:30 | Nemelaer 9 | Uno Animo 6 | 80540 | 1-5 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 11:00 | Baardwijk 2 | RWB 5 | 80353 | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | RKDVC 8 | 80263 | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | WSC 4 | 80147 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | Wilhelmina 3 | 80036 | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 12:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | Nemelaer 9 | 80104 | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2024 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | Baardwijk 2 | 78552 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Uno Animo 6 | 79969 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | FC Tilburg 8 | 79943 | 3-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 10:30 | WSC 4 | RWB 5 | 79853 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 11:00 | Baardwijk 2 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 79730 | 1-1 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Wilhelmina 3 | 78679 | 1-4 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 11:00 | Baardwijk 2 | Nemelaer 9 | 78722 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 10:30 | RWB 5 | FC Tilburg 8 | 78584 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | SC Elshout 4 | 78816 | 5-3 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 10:00 | VCB 3 | Uno Animo 6 | 78658 | 2-4 | ||
C | 21-01-2024 10:30 | WSC 4 | Uno Animo 6 | 77600 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-01-2024 10:30 | WSC 4 | Nemelaer 9 | 78222 | 3-2 | ||
C | 17-12-2023 10:00 | VCB 3 | SC Elshout 4 | 78033 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-12-2023 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | Nemelaer 9 | 77156 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 12:30 | Nemelaer 9 | RWB 5 | 79628 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 10:30 | WSC 4 | VCB 3 | 79567 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | SC Elshout 4 | 79655 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Baardwijk 2 | 79681 | 2-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | Uno Animo 6 | 79237 | 7-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 10:30 | RWB 5 | Wilhelmina 3 | 79257 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 12:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | RKDVC 8 | 79193 | 5-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | WSC 4 | 79351 | 0-2 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | RWB 5 | 78884 | 1-2 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 10:30 | Nemelaer 9 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 79102 | 4-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 10:30 | WSC 4 | Baardwijk 2 | 79040 | 5-0 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | VCB 3 | 79129 | 4-0 | ||
C | 19-11-2023 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | RWB 5 | 77432 | 3-0 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | RWB 5 | 78419 | 6-0 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 11:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | VCB 3 | 78376 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 78308 | 3-0 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 10:30 | WSC 4 | RKDVC 8 | 78462 | 0-2 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | FC Tilburg 8 | 78055 | 2-3 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | RWB 5 | 78240 | 5-1 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 77844 | 7-0 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 12:30 | Nemelaer 9 | RKDVC 8 | 77949 | 1-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | WSC 4 | 77976 | 2-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 12:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | Baardwijk 2 | 77800 | 2-1 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 10:30 | RWB 5 | VCB 3 | 77864 | 4-3 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | VCB 3 | 77666 | 6-3 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 12:30 | Nemelaer 9 | Wilhelmina 3 | 77662 | 1-5 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 11:00 | Baardwijk 2 | SC Elshout 4 | 77475 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 11:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | WSC 4 | 77223 | 1-2 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 10:30 | RWB 5 | Baardwijk 2 | 77288 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | RKDVC 8 | 77399 | 4-1 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 10:00 | VCB 3 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 77361 | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 77088 | 4-3 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | Uno Animo 6 | 77062 | 7-2 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 10:30 | WSC 4 | SC Elshout 4 | 76973 | 6-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 11:00 | Baardwijk 2 | VCB 3 | 76850 | 3-3 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 12:30 | Nemelaer 9 | FC Tilburg 8 | 77036 | 2-4 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Baardwijk 2 | 76808 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 11:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | Wilhelmina 3 | 76649 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 10:30 | RWB 5 | WSC 4 | 76713 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 10:30 | SC Elshout 4 | Nemelaer 9 | 76692 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 10:00 | VCB 3 | SVSSS 4 | 76786 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | RKDVC 8 | 76580 | 3-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 17-09-2023 11:00 | Baardwijk 3 | FC Drunen 4 | 68349 | 0-5 | ||
B | 17-09-2023 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 8 | 68786 | 3-0 | ||
B | 10-09-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | FC Drunen 4 | 68338 | 2-5 | ||
B | 10-09-2023 10:30 | SC Elshout 4 | Baardwijk 3 | 68785 | 1-2 | ||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | Baardwijk 3 | RKDVC 8 | 68348 | 3-1 | ||
B | 03-09-2023 12:30 | FC Drunen 4 | SC Elshout 4 | 68810 | 5-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 65 | 18 | 47 | 0 |
2 | SC Elshout 4 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC 8 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 0 |
4 | FC Tilburg 8 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Uno Animo 6 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 0 |
6 | RWB 5 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 22 | 47 | -25 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk 2 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 1 |
8 | Nemelaer 9 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 0 |
9 | VCB 3 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 30 | 47 | -17 | 0 |
10 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 24 | 52 | -28 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Drunen 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | 8 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|