0684 Onder 13 (3e fase A-cat)
RKDVC JO13-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jelmer Blonk | Keeper | ||||||
Rik Bolluijt | |||||||
Ties van den Brandt | |||||||
Milan Elshout | |||||||
Stijn van Hulten | |||||||
Kick Kiefmeijer | |||||||
Ibbe Klerks | |||||||
Dean Maigret | |||||||
Tom Meppelink | |||||||
Osman Mohammed idris | |||||||
Nenah Nonnekes | |||||||
Guus Verhoeven | |||||||
Joël Verweij | |||||||
Siem Visser | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Duuk van der Mee | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Colin Smits | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK RKDVC | KK gast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 11:00 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 180925 | Sportpark Burg.van Hovell | - | - |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 11:00 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 180925 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 12:00 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | 180724 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 12:00 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | 180947 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | Were Di JO13-1 | Margriet JO13-1JM | 180595 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | Tricht JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-1 | 180731 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | SV TOP JO13-1 | 180624 | 8-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2024 19:30 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | 180602 | 2-7 | ||
C | 01-05-2024 18:30 | SV TOP JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 180885 | 1-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 12:00 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | Margriet JO13-1JM | 180672 | 4-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:45 | Were Di JO13-1 | Tricht JO13-1 | 180837 | 2-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | 180658 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-04-2024 19:30 | RKDVC JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 180823 | 4-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 180701 | 3-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:30 | Tricht JO13-1 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | 180685 | 6-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 180937 | 3-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:45 | Were Di JO13-1 | SV TOP JO13-1 | 180921 | 2-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | Margriet JO13-1JM | Helvoirt JO13-1 | 180631 | 2-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | HVCH JO13-1 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | 180664 | 1-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | Margriet JO13-1JM | 180959 | 1-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | SV TOP JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | 180647 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | 180810 | 3-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-1 | 180770 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-1 | 180790 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | Tricht JO13-1 | 180769 | 4-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | HVCH JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 180789 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:30 | Margriet JO13-1JM | RKDVC JO13-1 | 180946 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | SV TOP JO13-1 | 180857 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:30 | Were Di JO13-1 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | 180641 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:30 | Tricht JO13-1 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | 180829 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | 180737 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:00 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | Maliskamp JO13-1 | 180900 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | Tricht JO13-1 | 180678 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | Margriet JO13-1JM | 180819 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | SV TOP JO13-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | 180741 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-1 | 180799 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-1 | 180815 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-1 | 180804 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | 180877 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-1 | 180681 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | Tricht JO13-1 | 180948 | 1-12 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | SV TOP JO13-1 | Margriet JO13-1JM | 180775 | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-1 | 180709 | 6-3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 12:00 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | 180675 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:30 | Tricht JO13-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | 180933 | 5-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:30 | Were Di JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | 180844 | 4-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 12:00 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 180725 | 3-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:30 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | SV TOP JO13-1 | 180661 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 12:00 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 180654 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | HVCH JO13-1 | Margriet JO13-1JM | 180793 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | 180614 | 3-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-1 | 180706 | 8-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | 180660 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:30 | SV TOP JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-1 | 180621 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | 180699 | 3-4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 12:30 | Margriet JO13-1JM | Tricht JO13-1 | 180796 | 0-4 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | HVCH JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | 180886 | 3-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:30 | Margriet JO13-1JM | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | 180883 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:00 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | SV TOP JO13-1 | 180718 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:00 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | 180934 | 4-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:00 | Were Di JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 180862 | 0-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Tricht JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 180806 | 1-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09-12-2023 12:00 | SV Capelle JO13-1JM | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 126559 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:30 | TVC Breda JO13-2 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 139080 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | Dongen JO13-1 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | 126532 | 0-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 11:25 | UVV'40 JO13-1JM | RKDVC JO13-1 | 126553 | 1-0 | ||
C | 06-12-2023 18:30 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 126485 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:30 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | UVV'40 JO13-1JM | 139079 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | SV Capelle JO13-1JM | 126505 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | TVC Breda JO13-2 | 126525 | 3-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 126509 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:25 | UVV'40 JO13-1JM | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 126500 | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:30 | Dongen JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 139078 | 4-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:30 | TVC Breda JO13-2 | SV Capelle JO13-1JM | 126493 | 3-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 11:45 | Gilze JO13-1 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | 126445 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | TVC Breda JO13-2 | UVV'40 JO13-1JM | 126466 | 0-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 12:00 | SV Capelle JO13-1JM | RKDVC JO13-1 | 126472 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 126454 | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 11:30 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | 139077 | 3-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 139076 | 10-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 126427 | 0-5 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 12:05 | UVV'40 JO13-1JM | SV Capelle JO13-1JM | 126443 | 3-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Gilze JO13-1 | 126433 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | Dongen JO13-1 | TVC Breda JO13-2 | 126416 | 1-4 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | SV Capelle JO13-1JM | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 139075 | 6-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 126388 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 12:00 | SV Capelle JO13-1 | Gilze JO13-1 | 126414 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 11:35 | UVV'40 JO13-1JM | Dongen JO13-1 | 126408 | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | TVC Breda JO13-2 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | 126400 | 3-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:45 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 139074 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:45 | Gilze JO13-1 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 126379 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | TVC Breda JO13-2 | 126372 | 4-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:45 | Dongen JO13-1 | SV Capelle JO13-1JM | 126358 | 0-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:15 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | UVV'40 JO13-1JM | 126366 | 2-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-10-2023 12:00 | SV Capelle JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 45859 | 7-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 45876 | 4-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 11:30 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | Were Di JO13-1 | 45860 | 4-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 45874 | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-10-2023 19:30 | SV Capelle JO13-1 | SV BLC JO13-1 | 45851 | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:45 | ZIGO JO13-1 | SV BLC JO13-1 | 45903 | 5-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 45909 | 0-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:30 | Were Di JO13-1 | SV Capelle JO13-1 | 45892 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 45885 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 45814 | 0-5 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-1 | 45808 | 3-8 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:30 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | SV Capelle JO13-1 | 45790 | 2-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 45803 | 1-5 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 45822 | 10-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | Were Di JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 45830 | 3-5 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:45 | ZIGO JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 45841 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 12:00 | SV Capelle JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 45929 | 6-3 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 45938 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:45 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 45930 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:45 | ZIGO JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-1 | 45919 | 5-1 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 45960 | 5-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | SV Capelle JO13-1 | 45964 | 0-13 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-1 | 45969 | 2-5 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 45947 | 6-3 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 12:00 | SV Capelle JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 46000 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:30 | Were Di JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 45978 | 0-7 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:45 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | SV BLC JO13-1 | 46001 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:45 | ZIGO JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 45989 | 8-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 36 | 12 | 24 | 0 |
2 | Tricht JO13-1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 40 | 17 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 39 | 19 | 20 | 0 |
5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 0 |
6 | SV TOP JO13-1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 0 |
7 | Margriet JO13-1JM | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 0 |
9 | HVCH JO13-1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 0 |
10 | Helvoirt JO13-1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 33 | -15 | 0 |
11 | Were Di JO13-1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 0 |
12 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 42 | -25 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Capelle JO13-1JM | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0 |
2 | UVV'40 JO13-1JM | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
5 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 0 |
6 | TVC Breda JO13-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
7 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 0 |
8 | Dongen JO13-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Capelle JO13-1JM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 36 | 8 | 28 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 35 | 13 | 22 | 0 |
3 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 0 |
4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0 |
5 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Were Di JO13-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 0 |
7 | SV BLC JO13-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 49 | -41 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 2-A (k.gr.) | 18 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 2 | 14 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|