0394 Onder 13 (3e fase)
RKDVC JO13-4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jop Peters | Keeper | ||||||
Murad AlEid | |||||||
Ali Aloudatallah | |||||||
Rens Blom | |||||||
Abdulkarim Dawabeh | |||||||
Lucas van Delft | |||||||
Milou Goverde | |||||||
Milan Haibah | |||||||
Troy Lansbergen | |||||||
Bas van Mensvoort | |||||||
Cas Merkx | |||||||
Diovany Oerlemans | |||||||
Finn Simmer | |||||||
Milan Smelt | |||||||
Job Tegelaers | |||||||
Amy Verschuren | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Edwin van Mensvoort | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK RKDVC | KK gast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 183971 | Sportpark aan de Duinweg | 1 (k.gr.) | 5 | 15 | |
C | 18-05-2024 10:30 | Emplina JO13-6 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 182144 | - | - |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-04-2024 12:00 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | 184327 | 6-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:30 | Nulandia JO13-3 | ODC JO13-3 | 182407 | 11-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | 184608 | 2-6 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Emplina JO13-6 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | 181216 | 1-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | CHC JO13-2 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 182991 | 11-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 12:30 | EVVC JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 182946 | 2-6 | ||
C | 16-04-2024 18:30 | CHC JO13-2 | ODC JO13-3 | 181760 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | CHC JO13-2 | 183402 | 7-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | ODC JO13-3 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | 185183 | 6-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | 185115 | 7-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | Nulandia JO13-3 | 181577 | 2-14 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:45 | EVVC JO13-1 | Emplina JO13-6 | 183716 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 183291 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | CHC JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 182038 | 4-10 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | EVVC JO13-1 | 183956 | 4-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:30 | Emplina JO13-6 | ODC JO13-3 | 183587 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-2 | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | 181698 | 2-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | 181900 | 3-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | Nulandia JO13-3 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 182575 | 6-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | Nulandia JO13-3 | 182663 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | RKDVC JO13-4 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 181972 | 14-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | 185121 | 3-6 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | Emplina JO13-6 | 183027 | 3-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:30 | EVVC JO13-1 | CHC JO13-2 | 181814 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | ODC JO13-3 | 181819 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Nulandia JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 181738 | 2-7 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | 184973 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-2 | EVVC JO13-1 | 185439 | 5-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Emplina JO13-6 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | 181190 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:30 | CHC JO13-2 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | 182334 | 6-5 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | ODC JO13-3 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 184974 | 4-6 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:00 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 184949 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | Emplina JO13-6 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 183908 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-2 | CHC JO13-2 | 185369 | 8-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | EVVC JO13-1 | 181575 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | 183313 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:30 | Nulandia JO13-3 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | 184912 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:45 | ODC JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 180971 | 5-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:15 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | 182884 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:30 | CHC JO13-2 | Nulandia JO13-3 | 182110 | 0-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-2 | Emplina JO13-6 | 181010 | 3-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 12:30 | EVVC JO13-1 | ODC JO13-3 | 184031 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 181499 | 7-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | 184478 | 11-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | Nulandia JO13-3 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 183901 | 4-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:30 | Emplina JO13-6 | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | 183395 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:30 | ODC JO13-3 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | 185232 | 5-7 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:00 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | CHC JO13-2 | 185338 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 182547 | 2-4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | EVVC JO13-1 | 181621 | 4-4 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | ODC JO13-3 | 184680 | 4-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | 183034 | 4-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | 183900 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | CHC JO13-2 | Emplina JO13-6 | 184692 | 7-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:30 | EVVC JO13-1 | Nulandia JO13-3 | 183191 | 2-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | 129014 | 6-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 | 129351 | 5-3 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | SV BLC JO13-3 | 129140 | 9-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 129296 | 0-8 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-3 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | 128786 | 6-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:30 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | 128594 | 0-7 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 128676 | 0-6 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:45 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | 128905 | 1-5 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:30 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 128297 | 2-12 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | SV BLC JO13-3 | 128206 | 16-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | 128431 | 7-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 | 128574 | 0-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 11:45 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 127905 | 0-12 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 128139 | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-3 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | 127786 | 4-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | 128034 | 10-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | SV BLC JO13-3 | 127590 | 6-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:30 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 | 127489 | 4-5 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | 127398 | 6-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | 127770 | 1-9 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 127276 | 1-13 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | 127120 | 7-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | SV BLC JO13-3 | 127331 | 8-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 11:45 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 126991 | 0-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | 126762 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:30 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | 126661 | 3-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | 126586 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-3 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 | 126872 | 1-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-10-2023 10:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | 47103 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 47175 | 2-7 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 10:00 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | SV Reeshof JO13-2JM | 46979 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | ZIGO JO13-2 | 46871 | 0-9 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | SV Reeshof JO13-2JM | DESK JO13-2 | 47337 | 5-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:45 | ZIGO JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 47480 | 6-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 47244 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 47546 | 0-5 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | SV Reeshof JO13-2JM | 46231 | 11-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | ZIGO JO13-2 | 46190 | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | 46366 | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | DESK JO13-2 | 46072 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | SV Reeshof JO13-2JM | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 46529 | 0-12 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | RKDVC JO13-4 | 46437 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:45 | ZIGO JO13-2 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 46673 | 10-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 46776 | 4-3 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 47982 | 9-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 47890 | 6-4 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:45 | ZIGO JO13-2 | SV Reeshof JO13-2JM | 47680 | 9-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | 47785 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | ZIGO JO13-2 | 48052 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | SV Reeshof JO13-2JM | 48386 | 5-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 48211 | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | DESK JO13-2 | 48252 | 1-8 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:00 | SV Reeshof JO13-2JM | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | 48446 | 1-3 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 48801 | 1-7 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:15 | ZIGO JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 48593 | 3-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:45 | DESK JO13-2 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 48695 | 7-4 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nulandia JO13-3 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 52 | 16 | 36 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 63 | 18 | 45 | 0 |
3 | Emplina JO13-6 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
4 | CHC JO13-2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
5 | FC Tilburg JO13-3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Maliskamp JO13-2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
7 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
8 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 0 |
9 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 46 | -23 | 0 |
10 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 45 | -21 | 0 |
11 | EVVC JO13-1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 0 |
12 | ODC JO13-3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 47 | -19 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 62 | 7 | 55 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 41 | 11 | 30 | 0 |
3 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 35 | 12 | 23 | 0 |
4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 19 | 16 | 0 |
5 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 0 |
6 | SV BLC JO13-3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 47 | -33 | 0 |
7 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 44 | -30 | 0 |
8 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 51 | -46 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIGO JO13-2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 39 | 6 | 33 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 0 |
4 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO13-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 0 |
6 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 0 |
8 | SV Reeshof JO13-2JM | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 41 | -29 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 1-A (k.gr.) | 18 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 4-B | 18 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|