0336 Onder 12 (4e fase)
RKDVC JO12-4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Siem Aarts | Keeper | ||||||
Luka van de Camp | |||||||
Roos van den Hooven | |||||||
Lotte van Manen | |||||||
Daan Prak | |||||||
Luca Rennen | |||||||
Illia Savytskyi | |||||||
Matthijs Stelt | |||||||
Sam Thelen | |||||||
Jens Vlaun | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Evert-Jan Aarts | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Maurice Thelen | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK RKDVC | KK gast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2024 10:00 | VOAB JO12-5 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 220382 | Sportpark Van den Wildenberg | - | - |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | 221425 | 3-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC MO12-1 | VOAB JO12-5 | 221733 | 0-5 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | Helvoirt JO12-1JM | 221139 | 0-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC MO12-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | 222131 | 0-7 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | 220414 | 10-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:45 | Helvoirt JO12-1JM | VOAB JO12-5 | 222305 | 5-3 | ||
C | 17-04-2024 18:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 220561 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC MO12-1 | Helvoirt JO12-1JM | 221748 | 1-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | VOAB JO12-5 | 222204 | 0-9 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | RKDVC JO12-4 | Zwaluw VFC MO12-1 | 220957 | 0-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | VOAB JO12-5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | 220537 | 6-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | Helvoirt JO12-1JM | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | 221380 | 13-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 27-03-2024 18:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | DESK JO12-3 | 179866 | 3-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | WSC JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 179504 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | Dongen JO12-1 | 179798 | 6-5 | ||
C | 20-03-2024 18:30 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | 179136 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | 177814 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-3 | Dongen JO12-1 | 178089 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | WSC JO12-1 | 179816 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 179151 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:30 | Dongen JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 179662 | 5-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | WSC JO12-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | 179848 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | Dongen JO12-1 | 179453 | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 179682 | 4-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 180373 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | 178456 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | Dongen JO12-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | 179875 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | WSC JO12-1 | DESK JO12-3 | 179984 | 4-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 09:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 179536 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | Baardwijk JO12-1 | Dongen JO12-1 | 179190 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | 179038 | 1-5 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | WSC JO12-1 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 179610 | 7-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | Baardwijk JO12-1 | 180494 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Dongen JO12-1 | WSC JO12-1 | 180353 | 5-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | DESK JO12-3 | 178275 | 4-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-12-2023 18:45 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | CHC JO12-2 | 125326 | 3-5 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 126141 | 2-8 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | CHC JO12-2 | 126197 | 11-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | 125971 | 20-4 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 126326 | 6-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 125819 | 0-5 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:30 | CHC JO12-2 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | 125707 | 0-15 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:00 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 125618 | 4-7 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | 125879 | 6-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 125406 | 1-6 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 125459 | 4-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 125141 | 8-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | 124850 | 3-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 125004 | 2-14 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | CHC JO12-2 | 125081 | 9-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | FC Drunen JO12-1 | 124790 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:00 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 124496 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 124640 | 7-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:30 | CHC JO12-2 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 124586 | 6-4 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | 124311 | 5-2 | ||
C | 07-11-2023 18:45 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 123650 | 4-8 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 124251 | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | 124123 | 1-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | FC Drunen JO12-1 | 124067 | 3-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | CHC JO12-2 | 123912 | 5-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:30 | CHC JO12-2 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | 123740 | 1-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 123478 | 2-7 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | RKDVC JO12-4 | 123852 | 6-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-10-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | Dussense Boys JO12-1JM | 44176 | 3-9 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | 44409 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-1 | 44125 | 1-12 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | HHC'09 JO12-1 | 44258 | 6-2 | ||
C | 04-10-2023 19:00 | HHC'09 JO12-1 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | 43175 | 9-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 42974 | 8-7 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-1 | Dussense Boys JO12-1JM | 42898 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | RKDVC JO12-4 | 43125 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | 43392 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:15 | Dussense Boys JO12-1JM | HHC'09 JO12-1 | 43573 | 14-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-1 | 43473 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | 43340 | 0-4 | ||
C | 18-09-2023 19:00 | HHC'09 JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 45147 | 2-9 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 12:00 | HHC'09 JO12-1 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | 43962 | 5-7 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 43786 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:15 | Dussense Boys JO12-1JM | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 43671 | 13-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | 43864 | 17-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 44917 | 0-8 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-1 | 44948 | 1-5 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:45 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | Dussense Boys JO12-1JM | 45098 | 0-11 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | 45265 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-1 | HHC'09 JO12-1 | 45568 | 15-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:15 | Dussense Boys JO12-1JM | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | 45451 | 13-2 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | 45347 | 7-3 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helvoirt JO12-1JM | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 0 |
2 | VOAB JO12-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 0 |
3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluw VFC MO12-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | -14 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 35 | -34 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO12-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Dongen JO12-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 |
3 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 0 |
4 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO12-3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 59 | 19 | 40 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 0 |
3 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 41 | 17 | 24 | 0 |
4 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 0 |
6 | CHC JO12-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 0 |
7 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 45 | -23 | 0 |
8 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 45 | -30 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dussense Boys JO12-1JM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 61 | 7 | 54 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 39 | 6 | 33 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Achilles Veen JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
6 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 0 |
7 | HHC'09 JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 55 | -37 | 0 |
8 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 52 | -44 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 4-B | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
vrijdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 2-A (k.gr.) | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|