0289 Onder 11 (4e fase)
RKDVC JO11-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Déley Smits | Keeper | ||||||
Berkay Dagdeviren | |||||||
Max van Delft | |||||||
Thiago De Gouw | |||||||
Brent Haibah | |||||||
Joel Haile | |||||||
Siem Hendriks | |||||||
Kartal Ozmen Ince | |||||||
Stijn van Laarhoven | |||||||
Kaia Nonnekes | |||||||
Tygo Steenbeek | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Rens Kouwenberg | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Bram Molenschot | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK RKDVC | KK gast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-05-2024 18:30 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 223368 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | - | - | |||
C | 25-05-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 224976 | Sportpark aan de Duinweg | 2 (k.gr.) | 2 | 18 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 10:00 | Woudrichem JO11-1 | Achilles Veen JO11-1JM | 225347 | 1-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Achilles Veen JO11-1JM | 223352 | 4-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | Woudrichem JO11-1 | 222788 | 3-3 | ||
C | 16-04-2024 18:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 224108 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Woudrichem JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 223181 | 0-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-1JM | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 223655 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 222637 | 4-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | Achilles Veen JO11-1JM | 224995 | 2-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Woudrichem JO11-1 | 223266 | 5-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 223222 | 0-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 176771 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 174228 | 1-7 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:00 | RWB JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 175962 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 176069 | 0-8 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | SVSSS JO11-1 | 173771 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 175594 | 1-5 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 177377 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 177233 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 175907 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:45 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 175040 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | RWB JO11-1 | WSC JO11-2 | 177076 | 8-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 174365 | 3-11 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:45 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 177154 | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 173840 | 9-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 176646 | 0-7 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 175507 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 177338 | 3-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 176663 | 0-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | RWB JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 175413 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-1 | WSC JO11-2 | 174986 | 8-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | RKDVC JO11-1 | 175750 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 176338 | 1-6 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | RWB JO11-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 175033 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:45 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 176324 | 0-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 174164 | 5-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 176963 | 9-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | WSC JO11-2 | 176261 | 6-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 174649 | 2-8 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | RWB JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 122396 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:30 | Nemelaer JO11-1 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | 122932 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:45 | Sarto JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 123081 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-1 | 123308 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | RKDVC JO11-1 | 122832 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-1 | 122251 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:45 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | Sarto JO11-1 | 122535 | 0-8 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:45 | SC 't Zand JO11-1 | Nemelaer JO11-1 | 122643 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | Nemelaer JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-1 | 121945 | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:45 | Sarto JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-1 | 122083 | 3-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 121833 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | 121701 | 5-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Nemelaer JO11-1 | Sarto JO11-1 | 121380 | 0-6 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:45 | SC 't Zand JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 121236 | 0-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:45 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 121128 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 121613 | 1-10 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | RWB JO11-1 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | 120857 | 4-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:45 | Sarto JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-1 | 120963 | 12-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-1 | 120703 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | Nemelaer JO11-1 | 120572 | 4-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-1 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | 120483 | 4-4 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 08:45 | Sarto JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 120255 | 7-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:45 | SC 't Zand JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 119962 | 1-7 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | Nemelaer JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 120105 | 0-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:00 | RWB JO11-1 | Nemelaer JO11-1 | 119716 | 5-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:45 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | SC 't Zand JO11-1 | 119855 | 4-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Sarto JO11-1 | 119562 | 1-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | ZIGO JO11-1 | 119438 | 6-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 84159 | 3-8 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 83314 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:30 | SV BLC JO11-2 | CHC JO11-1JM | 39395 | 0-9 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | RWB JO11-1 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 83324 | 1-8 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 40501 | 0-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 83313 | 5-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 | 83311 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 83312 | 20-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | CHC JO11-1JM | WSC JO11-2 | 39952 | 13-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:30 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 84158 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | RWB JO11-1 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 83323 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 83310 | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 84157 | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 | CHC JO11-1JM | 40317 | 1-6 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 41774 | 3-7 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 84156 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 | 39054 | 10-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:30 | SV BLC JO11-2 | WSC JO11-2 | 83309 | 4-4 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:30 | CHC JO11-1JM | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 83308 | 11-3 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 83322 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | WSC JO11-2 | 41954 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | CHC JO11-1JM | 41589 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 12:00 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | CHC JO11-1JM | 84155 | 0-7 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 41479 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 83307 | 3-8 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | RWB JO11-1 | WSC JO11-2 | 83321 | 10-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 83306 | 3-3 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 84154 | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:30 | CHC JO11-1JM | RKDVC JO11-1 | 83305 | 10-1 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | RWB JO11-1 | 83320 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:30 | CHC JO11-1JM | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 42559 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:30 | SV BLC JO11-2 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 42150 | 4-5 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 | 42095 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 42339 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Achilles Veen JO11-1JM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Woudrichem JO11-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 |
6 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB JO11-1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 33 | 9 | 24 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 0 |
3 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 13 | 20 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 0 |
6 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 35 | -18 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 0 |
8 | WSC JO11-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 48 | -45 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarto JO11-1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 41 | 6 | 35 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
3 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 0 |
4 | RWB JO11-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 0 |
5 | ZIGO JO11-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 40 | -24 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 0 |
7 | Nemelaer JO11-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | -17 | 0 |
8 | SC 't Zand JO11-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHC JO11-1JM | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 56 | 5 | 51 | 0 |
2 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 51 | 13 | 38 | 0 |
3 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
6 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 0 |
8 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 43 | -24 | 0 |
9 | WSC JO11-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 36 | -28 | 0 |
10 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 44 | -34 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 1-A (k.gr.) | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 4-A | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|