0289 Onder 11 (4e fase)
RKDVC JO11-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Milan Scheutjens | Keeper | ||||||
Emilio Ammerlaan | |||||||
Tijs Berkers | |||||||
Sam van den Bosch | |||||||
Teun Elshout | |||||||
Louis Ester | |||||||
Semih Eznadane | |||||||
Roel Harthoorn | |||||||
Djalil De Jong | |||||||
Sjors Knippels | |||||||
Jelle Nieuwenhuis | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Eddy van den Bosch | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Rob Nieuwenhuis | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Martin Scheutjens | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Ubaid de Jong | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK RKDVC | KK gast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 08:45 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 222752 | Sportpark Berkelseweg | - | - | |||
C | 18-05-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | WSC MO11-1 | 225176 | Sportpark aan de Duinweg | 2-A (k.gr.) | 1 | 19 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 08:45 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 222752 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 223486 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | WSC MO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 222997 | 6-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 222968 | 11-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | WSC MO11-1 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 224242 | 4-6 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 224325 | 3-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 223097 | 8-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | WSC MO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 223581 | 4-9 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 224574 | 2-5 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:15 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | WSC MO11-1 | 224545 | 5-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 224479 | 6-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-03-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO11-3 | GDC JO11-1 | 173696 | 4-5 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 177216 | 5-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 176341 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | WSC JO11-3 | 175203 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | WSC JO11-3 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 174024 | 11-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | 176538 | 4-5 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | GDC JO11-1 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 174872 | 5-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 177609 | 6-4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 177751 | 4-5 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 175122 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | GDC JO11-1 | 177232 | 2-6 | ||
C | 06-03-2024 18:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | WSC JO11-3 | 173775 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | GDC JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 177079 | 13-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 175629 | 10-3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | WSC JO11-3 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 174729 | 7-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 177551 | 8-5 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:15 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | WSC JO11-3 | 174141 | 1-6 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:30 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | 175206 | 3-6 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | RKDVC JO11-3 | 174922 | 4-8 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | GDC JO11-1 | 175216 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 174770 | 12-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 173847 | 7-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 176952 | 12-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | GDC JO11-1 | WSC JO11-3 | 177734 | 0-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | 177169 | 4-7 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | GDC JO11-1 | 176582 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 174223 | 5-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | WSC JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 173726 | 4-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09-12-2023 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3JM | SVSSS JO11-2 | 123197 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-2 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 122843 | 9-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Audacia JO11-2 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 122999 | 8-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7JM | 123247 | 9-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3JM | 122623 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-2 | Boxtel JO11-2 | 122452 | 0-11 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 122226 | 1-10 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7JM | Audacia JO11-2 | 122776 | 5-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3JM | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7JM | 122198 | 9-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-2 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 121712 | 8-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:15 | Audacia JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 122008 | 5-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | SVSSS JO11-2 | 121805 | 1-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:15 | Audacia JO11-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3JM | 121447 | 0-5 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7JM | Boxtel JO11-2 | 121369 | 1-10 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SVSSS JO11-2 | 121553 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 121216 | 7-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3JM | RKDVC JO11-3 | 121068 | 9-5 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-2 | Audacia JO11-2 | 120583 | 4-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7JM | 120675 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-2 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 120912 | 5-6 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 120422 | 3-4 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7JM | SVSSS JO11-2 | 120094 | 0-6 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:15 | Audacia JO11-2 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 120172 | 8-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3JM | Boxtel JO11-2 | 120371 | 4-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 119448 | 6-6 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:00 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3JM | 119534 | 0-7 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-2 | Audacia JO11-2 | 119772 | 3-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:30 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7JM | 119942 | 2-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-10-2023 11:00 | CHC JO11-2JM | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 40388 | 3-9 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | WSC JO11-3 | 40598 | 7-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | DSC JO11-2 | 40480 | 9-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | DESK JO11-1 | 40723 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-10-2023 18:00 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | DSC JO11-2 | 38600 | 11-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 08:30 | WSC JO11-3 | CHC JO11-2JM | 39049 | 1-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 38841 | 0-9 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 38739 | 9-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:00 | CHC JO11-2JM | RKDVC JO11-3 | 39226 | 5-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | DSC JO11-2 | WSC JO11-3 | 39618 | 9-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 39440 | 3-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | DESK JO11-1 | 39318 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | CHC JO11-2JM | 40048 | 4-4 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | DSC JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 39761 | 4-5 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 39910 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:30 | WSC JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 40210 | 5-5 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:30 | WSC JO11-3 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 41950 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | DSC JO11-2 | 41743 | 3-6 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 41644 | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 11:00 | CHC JO11-2JM | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 41550 | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | DSC JO11-2 | DESK JO11-1 | 42375 | 2-9 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 42195 | 8-4 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | CHC JO11-2JM | 42072 | 10-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | WSC JO11-3 | 42517 | 10-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 0 |
2 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 0 |
5 | WSC MO11-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO11-3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 35 | 12 | 23 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 43 | 24 | 19 | 0 |
3 | GDC JO11-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 32 | 14 | 18 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 45 | 27 | 18 | 0 |
5 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 34 | -9 | 0 |
6 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 37 | -17 | 0 |
7 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 47 | -30 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3JM | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 11 | 27 | 0 |
2 | Boxtel JO11-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 51 | 18 | 33 | 0 |
3 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 0 |
4 | Audacia JO11-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 27 | 9 | 0 |
6 | SVSSS JO11-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7JM | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 42 | -31 | 0 |
8 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 46 | -35 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 4 | 33 | 0 |
2 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 38 | 12 | 26 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
5 | CHC JO11-2JM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 0 |
6 | DSC JO11-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 36 | -20 | 0 |
8 | WSC JO11-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 39 | -27 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 4-A | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|