0325 Onder 9 (4e fase)
RKDVC JO9-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jona Van Hulten | |||||||
Sepp van Hulten | |||||||
Sem Lindeboom | |||||||
Bram Merkx | |||||||
Tom Muskens | |||||||
Lars Slotema | |||||||
Sepp van Son | |||||||
Menno Vermeegen | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Toon van Hulten | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Marcel van Hulten | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Roy Merkx | Leider | ||||||
Erik Muskens | Leider | ||||||
Davy van Son | Leider | ||||||
Thomas Slotema | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK RKDVC | KK gast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 236019 | Sportpark aan de Duinweg | 2-B (k.gr.) | 10 | 13 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | B.V.V. JO9-1JM | 232040 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | 236023 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:00 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | DBN'22 JO9-2 | 228989 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 10:00 | DBN'22 JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | 236025 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | DBN'22 JO9-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | 231404 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 230983 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | 231045 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 236024 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 230454 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | B.V.V. JO9-1JM | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 232326 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | B.V.V. JO9-1JM | DBN'22 JO9-2 | 236017 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 236018 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | B.V.V. JO9-1JM | 236016 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | 236022 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | DBN'22 JO9-2 | B.V.V. JO9-1JM | 230548 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | 230543 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | 168213 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | GDC JO9-1 | 165004 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | WSC JO9-2 | 164488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 168746 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | GDC JO9-1 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 166438 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | 164675 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:45 | WSC JO9-2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 167401 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 165490 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | WSC JO9-2 | 167917 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | 166112 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | GDC JO9-1 | 166465 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | 167483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 167224 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 166266 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | WSC JO9-2 | GDC JO9-1 | 165509 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 166785 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | WSC JO9-2 | 166143 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | GDC JO9-1 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | 166724 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | 164824 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | 168908 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | GDC JO9-1 | 164360 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:45 | WSC JO9-2 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | 167099 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 166980 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 168645 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | 164455 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | GDC JO9-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | 167950 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 164567 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | WSC JO9-2 | 168286 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 141382 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | RWB JO9-1 | 114505 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | 114073 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:45 | WSC JO9-2 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | 114250 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | GDC JO9-1JM | 114388 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:15 | Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 113433 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | GDC JO9-1JM | DESK JO9-1 | 113568 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:30 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 113815 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | RWB JO9-1 | WSC JO9-2 | 113886 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | WSC JO9-2 | 141381 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 141380 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | GDC JO9-1JM | 112976 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:15 | DESK JO9-1 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | 112813 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:45 | WSC JO9-2 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 113144 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | RWB JO9-1 | 113272 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | RWB JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 112320 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | GDC JO9-1JM | 112615 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:45 | WSC JO9-2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 112522 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:30 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | 112249 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 141379 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 112025 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | GDC JO9-1JM | NEO'25 JO9-1 | 111858 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | WSC JO9-2 | 111553 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | RWB JO9-1 | 111716 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 111238 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:45 | WSC JO9-2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | 111100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | 111355 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | RWB JO9-1 | GDC JO9-1JM | 110898 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 110438 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 110286 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:00 | GDC JO9-1JM | WSC JO9-2 | 110580 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:30 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | RWB JO9-1 | 110827 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-10-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | Nemelaer JO9-1 | 31591 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | 31489 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:30 | CHC JO9-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 | 31857 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:30 | SV BLC JO9-2 | Were Di JO9-3 | 31879 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 08:30 | SV BLC JO9-2 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 29853 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | Nemelaer JO9-1 | 29591 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | Were Di JO9-3 | CHC JO9-1JM | 29702 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 30073 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | Were Di JO9-3 | 30341 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | SV BLC JO9-2 | 30240 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:30 | CHC JO9-1JM | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | 30610 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | Nemelaer JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 | 30629 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 | SV BLC JO9-2 | 31321 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Were Di JO9-3 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 31112 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Nemelaer JO9-1 | CHC JO9-1JM | 30784 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 31000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:30 | SV BLC JO9-2 | Nemelaer JO9-1 | 32975 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | Were Di JO9-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | 32827 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | CHC JO9-1JM | 32742 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 33197 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 33311 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:30 | CHC JO9-1JM | SV BLC JO9-2 | 33579 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:00 | Nemelaer JO9-1 | Were Di JO9-3 | 33599 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 | 33813 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DBN'22 JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | B.V.V. JO9-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | GDC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | WSC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | GDC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | WSC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | CHC JO9-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nemelaer JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Were Di JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SV BLC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 1-B (k.gr.) | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
vrijdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 2 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|