0329 Onder 8 (4e fase)
RKDVC JO8-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Pip Beerendonk | |||||||
Yannick Damen | |||||||
Yannick Huttinga | |||||||
Daan de Jong | |||||||
Nick Kremers | |||||||
Mika De Laat | |||||||
Bram Swaagman | |||||||
Daan Walravens | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Ferenc Kremers | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Robin de Laat | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK RKDVC | KK gast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | SVSSS JO8-4 | 235315 | Sportpark aan de Duinweg | 2-B (k.gr.) | 10 | 13 | ||
C | 18-05-2024 09:30 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | RKDVC JO8-3 | 233906 | Sportpark De Oosters | - | - |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | Dussense Boys JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 232489 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:30 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | NOAD'32 JO8-2 | 234202 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:30 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | SVSSS JO8-4 | 235691 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Dussense Boys JO8-2 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 235600 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | SVSSS JO8-4 | NOAD'32 JO8-2 | 232419 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 234206 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 232432 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | SVSSS JO8-4 | 232567 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | Dussense Boys JO8-2 | 232470 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | RKDVC JO8-3 | 163536 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Berkdijk JO8-1JM | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 160480 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:45 | Uno Animo JO8-3 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 162169 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:45 | SVO De Gaard MO8-1 | WSC MO8-1 | 163985 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | SVSSS JO8-2 | SVO De Gaard MO8-1 | 160506 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Berkdijk JO8-1JM | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | 162238 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | Uno Animo JO8-3 | 160095 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | WSC MO8-1 | 162650 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 162285 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:45 | WSC MO8-1 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 162438 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:30 | Uno Animo JO8-3 | Berkdijk JO8-1JM | 160102 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | SVO De Gaard MO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 160565 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | Uno Animo JO8-3 | 163488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 161075 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | WSC MO8-1 | 163518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Berkdijk JO8-1JM | SVO De Gaard MO8-1 | 160696 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | WSC MO8-1 | Berkdijk JO8-1JM | 162678 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:15 | Uno Animo JO8-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 163516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | SVO De Gaard MO8-1 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | 161311 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | SVSSS JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 163179 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Berkdijk JO8-1JM | SVSSS JO8-2 | 161670 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 163652 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | WSC MO8-1 | 163695 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:30 | Uno Animo JO8-3 | SVO De Gaard MO8-1 | 161096 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-01-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO8-3 | Berkdijk JO8-1JM | 161870 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | WSC MO8-1 | Uno Animo JO8-3 | 161077 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | SVO De Gaard MO8-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 161378 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | SVSSS JO8-2 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | 161788 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 09:30 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 109121 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:30 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | 109617 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 | 109829 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | SVSSS JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 109452 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | WSC JO8-3 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 109784 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 109304 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 108986 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | WSC JO8-3 | 109209 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 108616 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:30 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 108713 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | SVSSS JO8-2 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | 108424 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | WSC JO8-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 | 108874 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | RKDVC JO8-3 | 107931 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 108026 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:30 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | WSC JO8-3 | 108207 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 108287 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 | 107588 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:30 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | 107725 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:30 | SVSSS JO8-2 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 107396 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:30 | WSC JO8-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 107846 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 08:30 | WSC JO8-3 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 107214 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | 107259 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:30 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | RKDVC JO8-3 | 107047 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 106866 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 | 106771 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | WSC JO8-3 | 106546 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:30 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 106683 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:30 | SVSSS JO8-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 106364 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-10-2023 09:30 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | Achilles Veen JO8-1JM | 27784 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:30 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | Vlijmense Boys JO8-1 | 27376 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | CHC JO8-2JM | 27556 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:30 | Baardwijk JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 27540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO8-1JM | FC Engelen JO8-2 | 25991 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:30 | CHC JO8-2JM | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 26309 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:30 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | Baardwijk JO8-1 | 26200 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 25934 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | CHC JO8-2JM | 26811 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:30 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 26403 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO8-1 | 26586 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:30 | Baardwijk JO8-1 | Achilles Veen JO8-1JM | 26569 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-09-2023 18:30 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 28634 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | 26931 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO8-1 | Baardwijk JO8-1 | 27031 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:30 | CHC JO8-2JM | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 27283 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO8-1JM | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 27088 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO8-1JM | Vlijmense Boys JO8-1 | 28429 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:30 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | FC Engelen JO8-2 | 28352 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:30 | CHC JO8-2JM | Baardwijk JO8-1 | 28744 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-3 | Achilles Veen JO8-1JM | 29125 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO8-1 | CHC JO8-2JM | 29224 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 28898 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:30 | Baardwijk JO8-1 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 28882 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVSSS JO8-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dussense Boys JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | NOAD'32 JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uno Animo JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SVO De Gaard MO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | WSC MO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Berkdijk JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO8-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | WSC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Elshout JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Achilles Veen JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Vlijmense Boys JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | CHC JO8-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | HHC '09 JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 1 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
vrijdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 1-B (k.gr.) | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|