0388 Onder 15 (3e fase)
RKDVC JO15-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Mees Timmermans | Keeper | ||||||
Julian Bos | |||||||
Dean Clarke | |||||||
Dinand Van Delft | |||||||
Simon van Drunen | |||||||
Zekariya Eznadane | |||||||
Sem van Heeswijk | |||||||
Quinten Van Heumen | |||||||
Juul van Iersel | |||||||
Diyaz Yasin Ince | |||||||
Darien Mohammed | |||||||
Jim Moorees | |||||||
Pim Smits | |||||||
Jaron Van Wezel | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Peter Clarke | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Dennis Damen | Leider | ||||||
Nick Smits | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK RKDVC | KK gast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | WSC JO15-2 | V.K (Vince) Wientjens… (+1) | 190767 | Sportpark aan de Duinweg | 4 (n.gr.) | 1 | 19 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 11:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | 191225 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 13:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 191502 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | Hilvaria JO15-1 | 189493 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | WSC JO15-2 | 190767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 11:00 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 189897 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | WSC JO15-2 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 190546 | 1-4 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:00 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | 189551 | 7-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Hilvaria JO15-1 | 192095 | 1-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 13:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 191979 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 13:30 | Hilvaria JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 191562 | 2-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | Sarto JO15-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | 191645 | 4-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 189417 | 0-8 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 191758 | 3-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 190615 | 4-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | 189145 | 1-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 13:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | 189719 | 6-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 190386 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Sarto JO15-2 | 189405 | 5-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:45 | WSC JO15-2 | Hilvaria JO15-1 | 189350 | 3-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 191969 | 6-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | Hilvaria JO15-1 | 191115 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | 190999 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | WSC JO15-2 | 188616 | 0-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | Sarto JO15-2 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 191332 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 188703 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 189794 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | 191810 | 19-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | WSC JO15-2 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 190736 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | 188665 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:00 | Hilvaria JO15-1 | Sarto JO15-2 | 189909 | 2-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 189207 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:15 | WSC JO15-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | 192209 | 6-3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:30 | WSC JO15-2 | Sarto JO15-2 | 189947 | 7-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | Hilvaria JO15-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | 191489 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 189017 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:00 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | 190705 | 7-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:00 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 192098 | 1-6 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | Sarto JO15-2 | 189984 | 1-7 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | RKDVC JO15-2 | 189903 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | WSC JO15-2 | 189225 | 0-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 189679 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:00 | WSC JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | 190004 | 5-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 12:30 | Hilvaria JO15-1 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 188707 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 190612 | 0-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | 191649 | 0-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | Sarto JO15-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | 188909 | 3-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 189777 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 188847 | 2-6 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | WSC JO15-2 | 189315 | 4-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | Sarto JO15-2 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 191727 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | Hilvaria JO15-1 | 191503 | 2-5 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 191254 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | 189087 | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | FC Right-Oh JO15-1JM | 132048 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 11:00 | WSC JO15-2 | ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-1 | 131994 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO15-1 | RFC JO15-1 | 132232 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 11:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO15-1 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 133496 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:45 | WSC JO15-2 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 133338 | 5-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | RFC JO15-1 | FC Right-Oh JO15-1JM | 133603 | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 133430 | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:15 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | WSC JO15-2 | 133082 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO15-1 | 133112 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | RFC JO15-1 | 132960 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 15:00 | FC Right-Oh JO15-1JM | ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-1 | 133187 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 132720 | 7-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:45 | WSC JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 132666 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO15-1 | FC Right-Oh JO15-1JM | 132891 | 4-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-1 | RFC JO15-1 | 132829 | 0-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 15:00 | FC Right-Oh JO15-1JM | WSC JO15-2 | 132359 | 0-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 132284 | 0-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:15 | RFC JO15-1 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 132595 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO15-1 | 132512 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:15 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 132186 | 4-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 131751 | 2-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:15 | RFC JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 131923 | 7-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO15-1 | WSC JO15-2 | 131817 | 2-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:30 | FC Right-Oh JO15-1JM | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 131597 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | FC Right-Oh JO15-1JM | 131522 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO15-1 | 131353 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:15 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-1 | 131491 | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:00 | WSC JO15-2 | RFC JO15-1 | 131307 | 0-6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-10-2023 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | Were Di JO15-1 | 82948 | 5-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2 | DESK, JO15-1JM | 52073 | 2-6 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 11:30 | SVSSS JO15-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 51883 | 2-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 11:15 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 51997 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:30 | DESK, JO15-1JM | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 52395 | 8-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 12:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 52263 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | SVSSS JO15-1 | 52116 | 0-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 13:45 | Were Di JO15-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2 | 82947 | 4-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 51381 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 13:00 | SVSSS JO15-1 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 51109 | 1-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:45 | DESK, JO15-1JM | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 51269 | 9-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:15 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | Were Di JO15-1 | 82946 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 13:45 | Were Di JO15-1 | SVSSS JO15-1 | 82945 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 12:20 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 51571 | 9-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | DESK, JO15-1JM | 51423 | 0-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2 | 51735 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 52600 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 12:00 | Were Di JO15-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 82944 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 13:00 | SVSSS JO15-1 | DESK, JO15-1JM | 52665 | 2-3 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 11:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 52765 | 3-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Were Di JO15-1 | 82943 | 0-5 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 53111 | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 11:15 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | SVSSS JO15-1 | 52946 | 1-5 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 11:30 | DESK, JO15-1JM | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 53002 | 8-3 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 12:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | RKDVC JO15-2 | 53214 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 13:00 | SVSSS JO15-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2 | 53443 | 8-1 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 12:00 | Were Di JO15-1 | DESK, JO15-1JM | 82942 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 53379 | 4-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 0 |
2 | WSC JO15-2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Sarto JO15-2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 0 |
7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 0 |
8 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
9 | Hilvaria JO15-1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 0 |
10 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 0 |
11 | Jong Brabant JO15-4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 66 | -57 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC JO15-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 6 | 21 | 0 |
2 | WSC JO15-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
4 | ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO15-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 0 |
7 | FC Right-Oh JO15-1JM | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK, JO15-1JM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 38 | 9 | 29 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS JO15-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Were Di JO15-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 0 |
6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2JM | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 34 | -29 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 3 | 8 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 2-A (k.gr.) | 10 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|