C-Junioren beker poule, Groep 1 28
RKDVC C1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Yuri Houtriet | |||||||
Thijs Lammers | |||||||
Sam Pietersen | |||||||
Rody Stupers | |||||||
Bas van der Velden | |||||||
Daan Wensink | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Andre Poel | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Joost de Gouw | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 02-05-2015 11:00 | ESA C1 | TOP C1 | 43142 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 13:15 | JVC Cuijk C1 | De Graafschap C1 | 43120 | 1-6 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 09:45 | Bennekom C1 | UNA C1 | 18561 | 3-5 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 12:00 | Sportclub Irene C1 | SML C1 | 18550 | 2-5 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | Nuenen C1 | 18440 | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | UNA C1 | Sportclub Irene C1 | 18484 | 7-2 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 12:15 | Nuenen C1 | ESA C1 | 18506 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 13:30 | SML C1 | RKDVC C1 | 18649 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 12:30 | De Graafschap C1 | Bennekom C1 | 18693 | 5-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 12:00 | Geldrop C1 | JVC Cuijk C1 | 43119 | 3-2 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 12:30 | TOP C1 | DVV C1 | 43141 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | De Graafschap C1 | 18439 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 12:00 | Sportclub Irene C1 | Nuenen C1 | 18549 | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 12:45 | DVV C1 | UNA C1 | 18604 | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 11:00 | ESA C1 | SML C1 | 18813 | 1-5 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 13:15 | JVC Cuijk C1 | Bennekom C1 | 43118 | 1-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 12:30 | TOP C1 | Geldrop C1 | 43140 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 12:00 | Geldrop C1 | ESA C1 | 18461 | 0-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 12:15 | Nuenen C1 | DVV C1 | 18505 | 5-4 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 10:00 | Bennekom C1 | RKDVC C1 | 18560 | 1-3 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 12:30 | De Graafschap C1 | Sportclub Irene C1 | 18692 | 6-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 13:30 | SML C1 | JVC Cuijk C1 | 43117 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 12:15 | UNA C1 | TOP C1 | 43139 | 1-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2015 12:00 | Sportclub Irene C1 | TOP C1 | 43133 | 3-1 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | TOP C1 | Bennekom C1 | 43134 | 1-5 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 12:30 | De Graafschap C1 | SML C1 | 18689 | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 12:45 | DVV C1 | Geldrop C1 | 18605 | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 12:15 | UNA C1 | Geldrop C1 | 18482 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 12:00 | Sportclub Irene C1 | Bennekom C1 | 18548 | 4-2 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 12:45 | DVV C1 | SML C1 | 18603 | 1-1 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 13:15 | JVC Cuijk C1 | RKDVC C1 | 43116 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 11:00 | ESA C1 | De Graafschap C1 | 18812 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 12:30 | TOP C1 | Nuenen C1 | 43138 | 3-8 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 13:15 | JVC Cuijk C1 | TOP C1 | 43137 | 4-4 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 12:30 | De Graafschap C1 | DVV C1 | 18691 | 2-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 13:30 | SML C1 | Geldrop C1 | 18647 | 4-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 09:45 | Bennekom C1 | ESA C1 | 18559 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 12:15 | Nuenen C1 | UNA C1 | 18504 | 6-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | Sportclub Irene C1 | 18438 | 3-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 12:00 | Geldrop C1 | Nuenen C1 | 18460 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 12:15 | UNA C1 | SML C1 | 18481 | 0-7 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 12:45 | DVV C1 | Bennekom C1 | 18602 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 11:00 | ESA C1 | RKDVC C1 | 18811 | 4-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 12:45 | Sportclub Irene C1 | JVC Cuijk C1 | 43115 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 12:30 | TOP C1 | De Graafschap C1 | 43136 | 1-4 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | Geldrop C1 | 18437 | 1-1 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 12:00 | Sportclub Irene C1 | ESA C1 | 18546 | 1-3 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 10:00 | Bennekom C1 | Nuenen C1 | 18558 | 0-5 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 12:30 | De Graafschap C1 | UNA C1 | 18690 | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 13:30 | SML C1 | TOP C1 | 43135 | 11-1 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 13:15 | JVC Cuijk C1 | DVV C1 | 43114 | 2-4 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 12:00 | Geldrop C1 | De Graafschap C1 | 18459 | 0-4 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 12:15 | Nuenen C1 | SML C1 | 18503 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 12:45 | DVV C1 | Sportclub Irene C1 | 18601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 11:00 | ESA C1 | JVC Cuijk C1 | 43113 | 6-0 | ||
C | 11-02-2015 19:00 | UNA C1 | RKDVC C1 | 18480 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-02-2015 13:15 | JVC Cuijk C1 | Nuenen C1 | 43112 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-02-2015 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | DVV C1 | 18436 | 0-2 | ||
C | 07-02-2015 10:00 | Bennekom C1 | Geldrop C1 | 18557 | 1-0 | ||
C | 07-02-2015 11:00 | ESA C1 | UNA C1 | 18809 | 3-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2014 12:00 | Sportclub Irene C1 | De Graafschap C1 | Hardstaffe, K. | 18544 | 0-0 | |
C | 22-11-2014 12:45 | DVV C1 | Nuenen C1 | Bork, P.E. van | 18599 | 0-0 | |
C | 22-11-2014 11:00 | ESA C1 | Geldrop C1 | Schol, G.C. | 18808 | 0-0 | |
C | 22-11-2014 13:15 | JVC Cuijk C1 | SML C1 | Tunnissen, J.J.M. | 43109 | 0-0 | |
C | 22-11-2014 12:30 | TOP C1 | UNA C1 | Horst, Menno ter | 43130 | 0-0 | |
C | 22-11-2014 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | Bennekom C1 | Leeuw, A.E.M. de | 18435 | 0-0 | |
C | 15-11-2014 10:00 | Bennekom C1 | TOP C1 | 43125 | 6-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2014 10:00 | Bennekom C1 | Sportclub Irene C1 | 18555 | 5-1 | ||
C | 08-11-2014 13:30 | SML C1 | DVV C1 | 18643 | 1-2 | ||
C | 08-11-2014 12:30 | De Graafschap C1 | ESA C1 | 18687 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-11-2014 12:45 | RKDVC C1 | JVC Cuijk C1 | 43108 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-11-2014 12:15 | Nuenen C1 | TOP C1 | 43129 | 7-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2014 12:00 | Geldrop C1 | UNA C1 | 18456 | 4-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuenen C1 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 56 | 88 | 28 | 60 | 0 |
2 | De Graafschap C1 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 94 | 22 | 72 | 0 |
3 | SML C1 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 76 | 40 | 36 | 0 |
4 | UNA C1 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 63 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
5 | DVV C1 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 0 |
6 | ESA C1 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 0 |
7 | Bennekom C1 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 50 | 63 | -13 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC C1 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Geldrop C1 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 31 | 58 | -27 | 0 |
10 | JVC Cuijk C1 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 41 | 74 | -33 | 0 |
11 | TOP C1 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 32 | 92 | -60 | 0 |
12 | Sportclub Irene C1 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 29 | 69 | -40 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 1-A (k.gr.) | 8 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 1-A (k.gr.) | 8 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
vrijdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 1-A (k.gr.) | 8 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|