B-Junioren (voorjaar), 5e klasse 5.7
RKDVC B5
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Gijs Bouwhuis | |||||||
Jochem Klerks | |||||||
Berend Pijnenburg | |||||||
Julian Verbeek | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Marco Verbeek | Leider | ||||||
Frank van Kuik | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 17-05-2016 19:00 | Uno Animo B2 | Baardwijk B2 | Kroot, J. | 107765 | 8-0 | |
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | SVSSS B3 | Taxandria B4 | Tinga, R. | 108372 | 7-4 | |
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | Baardwijk B2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 135608 | 0-4 | |
C | 09-05-2016 19:00 | Uno Animo B2 | Sarto B7 | Brekelmans, S. | 138315 | 1-1 | |
C | 07-05-2016 14:45 | Sarto B7 | Taxandria B4 | Naalden, P.C.M. | 108130 | 9-5 | |
C | 30-04-2016 11:30 | WSC B4 | Uno Animo B2 | Dongen, H. van | 107657 | 0-1 | |
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | SC 't Zand B6 | GSBW B3 | Vos, R. | 107864 | 5-1 | |
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | SVSSS B3 | Dongen B4 | Ouden, H den | 108373 | 4-2 | |
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | Taxandria B4 | Madese Boys B4 | Schepens, E. | 107901 | 6-2 | |
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | Audacia B3 | RKDVC B5 | Kogels, B.J.A.E.H. | 135603 | 13-0 | |
C | 23-04-2016 12:30 | WSC B4 | Audacia B3 | Oene, J.C. van | 107658 | 3-3 | |
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | GSBW B3 | Uno Animo B2 | Boers, J.H.M.M. | 107755 | 2-0 | |
C | 23-04-2016 12:30 | Baardwijk B2 | SC 't Zand B6 | Klerx, C | 107673 | 0-5 | |
C | 23-04-2016 12:45 | Dongen B4 | RKDVC B5 | Mouwen, T. | 135609 | 6-3 | |
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | Sarto B7 | Madese Boys B4 | Naalden, P.C.M. | 108128 | 4-0 | |
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | Madese Boys B4 | Dongen B4 | Westen, C.A.M. van der | 107751 | 2-2 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | SC 't Zand B6 | WSC B4 | Das, M.W.P. | 107862 | 0-6 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | Taxandria B4 | Uno Animo B2 | Weijdeven*, B. van de | 107903 | 1-3 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:45 | GSBW B3 | Sarto B7 | Smits, A.J.M. | 107757 | 2-1 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | Audacia B3 | SVSSS B3 | Denissen, P.J.C.L.J. | 107917 | 5-2 | |
C | 13-04-2016 19:00 | Audacia B3 | GSBW B3 | Kogels, B.J.A.E.H. | 107913 | 4-0 | |
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | Taxandria B4 | GSBW B3 | Dekkers, A. | 107902 | 0-4 | |
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | Uno Animo B2 | Audacia B3 | Wanrooij, P. van | 107766 | 4-2 | |
C | 09-04-2016 15:00 | Dongen B4 | Sarto B7 | Mouwen, T. | 108070 | 5-2 | |
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | Baardwijk B2 | Madese Boys B4 | Klerx, C | 107672 | 1-7 | |
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | WSC B4 | RKDVC B5 | Dongen, H. van | 135607 | 6-2 | |
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | SVSSS B3 | SC 't Zand B6 | Boer, B. | 108371 | 6-1 | |
C | 06-04-2016 18:30 | Sarto B7 | SVSSS B3 | Segers, J. | 108131 | 0-2 | |
C | 02-04-2016 16:30 | SC 't Zand B6 | Uno Animo B2 | Spelt, R.F.C. | 107865 | 1-3 | |
C | 02-04-2016 15:15 | GSBW B3 | Dongen B4 | Smits, A.J.M. | 107756 | 4-0 | |
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | SVSSS B3 | Maas, F.H. | 135606 | 1-1 | |
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Audacia B3 | Taxandria B4 | Denissen, P.J.C.L.J. | 107914 | 5-3 | |
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | Madese Boys B4 | WSC B4 | Kieboom, P.F.J. van den | 107747 | 1-6 | |
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | Sarto B7 | Baardwijk B2 | Naalden, P.C.M. | 108127 | 1-1 | |
C | 31-03-2016 18:45 | Madese Boys B4 | Uno Animo B2 | Kieboom, P.F.J. van den | 107749 | 3-1 | |
C | 28-03-2016 12:00 | Uno Animo B2 | Sarto B7 | 107767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 13:00 | Baardwijk B2 | Taxandria B4 | Klerx, C | 107674 | 3-1 | |
C | 26-03-2016 13:00 | Madese Boys B4 | GSBW B3 | Bakel, H. van | 107748 | 0-1 | |
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | SVSSS B3 | WSC B4 | Tinga, R. | 108369 | 3-0 | |
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | Audacia B3 | Sarto B7 | Bakkers, A | 107915 | 3-0 | |
C | 26-03-2016 15:00 | Dongen B4 | Uno Animo B2 | Domburg, X. van | 108068 | 0-2 | |
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | SVSSS B3 | Madese Boys B4 | Ouden, H den | 108370 | 2-1 | |
C | 19-03-2016 12:30 | WSC B4 | Sarto B7 | Oene, J.C. van | 107659 | 6-0 | |
C | 19-03-2016 15:00 | Baardwijk B2 | Dongen B4 | Klerx, C | 107675 | 1-4 | |
C | 19-03-2016 15:30 | Uno Animo B2 | RKDVC B5 | Wanrooij, C. van | 135605 | 4-0 | |
C | 19-03-2016 12:45 | Taxandria B4 | SC 't Zand B6 | Zijp, J.P. | 107904 | 1-3 | |
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | Taxandria B4 | Ruter, W. | 135604 | 5-1 | |
C | 12-03-2016 14:45 | Dongen B4 | WSC B4 | Al Bazaz, L. | 108067 | 2-6 | |
C | 12-03-2016 14:45 | GSBW B3 | Baardwijk B2 | Smits, A.J.M. | 107754 | 4-0 | |
C | 12-03-2016 16:30 | SC 't Zand B6 | Audacia B3 | Spelt, R.F.C. | 107866 | 3-3 | |
C | 05-03-2016 14:30 | WSC B4 | Baardwijk B2 | Dongen, H. van | 107656 | 7-3 | |
C | 27-02-2016 13:00 | Madese Boys B4 | RKDVC B5 | Laat, L. de | 135599 | 0-0 | |
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | Taxandria B4 | WSC B4 | Dekkers, A. | 107900 | 3-6 | |
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | Audacia B3 | Baardwijk B2 | Denissen, P.J.C.L.J. | 107912 | 5-1 | |
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | Uno Animo B2 | SVSSS B3 | Brekelmans, S. | 107769 | 1-2 | |
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | SC 't Zand B6 | Maas, F.H. | 135602 | 0-1 | |
C | 20-02-2016 14:45 | GSBW B3 | WSC B4 | Boers, J.H.M.M. | 107753 | 2-2 | |
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | Baardwijk B2 | SVSSS B3 | Leijtens, R. | 107676 | 1-0 | |
C | 20-02-2016 13:00 | Madese Boys B4 | Audacia B3 | Kieboom, P.F.J. van den | 107750 | 2-1 | |
C | 13-02-2016 12:45 | SC 't Zand B6 | Madese Boys B4 | Spelt, R.F.C. | 107863 | 8-1 | |
C | 13-02-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | GSBW B3 | Oijen, CJLG van | 135601 | 0-6 | |
C | 13-02-2016 14:30 | Taxandria B4 | Dongen B4 | Dekkers, A. | 107905 | 3-10 | |
C | 30-01-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | Sarto B7 | Cate, F. ten | 135600 | 1-1 | |
C | 30-01-2016 14:30 | SC 't Zand B6 | Dongen B4 | Vos, R. | 107867 | 4-3 | |
C | 23-01-2016 14:45 | GSBW B3 | SVSSS B3 | Boers, J.H.M.M. | 107758 | 3-2 | |
C | 23-01-2016 14:30 | Dongen B4 | Audacia B3 | Mouwen, T. | 108069 | 0-5 | |
C | 23-01-2016 13:00 | Sarto B7 | SC 't Zand B6 | Naalden, P.C.M. | 108129 | 3-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B5 ZA | Haarsteeg B4 ZA | Oijen, CJLG van | 7630 | 3-2 | |
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout B2 ZA | Wilhelmina B3 ZA | Venrooij, D.F.J. van | 7772 | 3-8 | |
B | 05-09-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout B2 ZA | RKDVC B5 ZA | Fitters, MCM | 7343 | 3-2 | |
B | 05-09-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina B3 ZA | Haarsteeg B4 ZA | Willems, P | 7547 | 5-0 | |
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B5 ZA | Wilhelmina B3 ZA | Cate, F. ten | 7060 | 0-5 | |
B | 29-08-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B4 ZA | SC Elshout B2 ZA | Bruurmijn, J.P.W. | 7202 | 2-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-12-2015 14:00 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | ODC B3 | Rouw, P.H.J.M. de | 101861 | 2-4 | |
C | 19-12-2015 12:30 | BVV B4 | Wilhelmina B4 | Lensen, W. | 37011 | 0-3 | |
C | 12-12-2015 12:30 | BVV B4 | BMC B3 | Lensen, W. | 37012 | 2-2 | |
C | 12-12-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B3 | Real Lunet B1 | Hanegraaf, A.J.A.M. | 99938 | 2-1 | |
C | 12-12-2015 12:00 | OSC'45 B2 | ODC B3 | 37264 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 12:30 | WSC B5 | BMC B3 | Dongen, H. van | 37373 | 3-1 | |
C | 05-12-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | BVV B4 | Cappers, R. | 37367 | 3-0 | |
C | 05-12-2015 12:45 | RKDVC B5 | Real Lunet B1 | Cate, F. ten | 99939 | 2-0 | |
C | 05-12-2015 13:00 | Emplina B6 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Cort, J.H.G. de | 101862 | 3-5 | |
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | OSC'45 B2 | BVV B4 | Laarhoven, M. | 37267 | 7-2 | |
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | WSC B5 | Cappers, R. | 37372 | 1-2 | |
C | 28-11-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina B4 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Vries, F.H.G de | 101870 | 3-2 | |
C | 28-11-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B3 | Emplina B6 | Heijden, G. van der | 37153 | 6-2 | |
C | 28-11-2015 14:30 | BMC B3 | RKDVC B5 | Afrasiaby, A. | 37100 | 2-0 | |
C | 28-11-2015 16:00 | ODC B3 | Real Lunet B1 | Veroude, N. | 99947 | 1-3 | |
C | 21-11-2015 13:00 | OSC'45 B2 | Den Dungen B3 | Walters, A. | 37262 | 6-4 | |
C | 21-11-2015 14:30 | Real Lunet B1 | Emplina B6 | Spierings, H. | 99946 | 3-1 | |
C | 21-11-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | ODC B3 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 37163 | 0-0 | |
C | 21-11-2015 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Rouw, P.H.J.M. de | 101869 | 4-3 | |
C | 14-11-2015 12:30 | BVV B4 | Den Dungen B3 | Gier, G.L. de | 37015 | 4-2 | |
C | 14-11-2015 12:30 | WSC B5 | Wilhelmina B4 | Dongen, H. van | 37377 | 2-4 | |
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | Real Lunet B1 | BMC B3 | Someren, F. van | 99945 | 1-0 | |
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Pulles, A.L.H. | 37166 | 4-2 | |
C | 14-11-2015 15:00 | Emplina B6 | ODC B3 | Cort, J.H.G. de | 37459 | 4-1 | |
C | 14-11-2015 13:30 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | OSC'45 B2 | Santvoort, A.P.J.E. van | 101868 | 2-8 | |
C | 07-11-2015 12:30 | BVV B4 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Gier, G.L. de | 101867 | 5-3 | |
C | 07-11-2015 12:45 | Wilhelmina B4 | RKDVC B5 | Wolvekamp, J. | 36861 | 1-2 | |
C | 07-11-2015 13:00 | OSC'45 B2 | WSC B5 | Laarhoven, M. | 37266 | 4-6 | |
C | 07-11-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Real Lunet B1 | Cappers, R. | 99944 | 2-1 | |
C | 07-11-2015 16:00 | ODC B3 | Den Dungen B3 | Oedairadsjingh, M.R. | 36908 | 1-2 | |
C | 07-11-2015 14:30 | BMC B3 | Emplina B6 | Limbeek, N. | 37099 | 3-2 | |
C | 31-10-2015 16:00 | ODC B3 | BMC B3 | Veroude, N. | 36907 | 3-2 | |
C | 31-10-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B3 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Steen, M. v.d. | 101866 | 5-4 | |
C | 31-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | OSC'45 B2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 37165 | 3-0 | |
C | 31-10-2015 14:30 | Real Lunet B1 | Wilhelmina B4 | Peters, S.J. | 99943 | 0-2 | |
C | 31-10-2015 13:00 | Emplina B6 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Cort, J.H.G. de | 37458 | 2-0 | |
C | 31-10-2015 12:30 | WSC B5 | BVV B4 | Dongen, H. van | 37376 | 6-0 | |
C | 17-10-2015 12:30 | BVV B4 | RKDVC B5 | Gier, G.L. de | 37014 | 0-2 | |
C | 17-10-2015 13:00 | OSC'45 B2 | Real Lunet B1 | Walters, A. | 99942 | 2-2 | |
C | 17-10-2015 14:30 | BMC B3 | Den Dungen B3 | Lier, T. van | 37098 | 1-4 | |
C | 17-10-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina B4 | Emplina B6 | Groenink, B.J. | 36860 | 3-0 | |
C | 17-10-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | ODC B3 | Cappers, R. | 37370 | 1-1 | |
C | 17-10-2015 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | WSC B5 | Rouw, E.W.A. de | 101865 | 3-6 | |
C | 10-10-2015 16:00 | ODC B3 | Wilhelmina B4 | Veroude, N. | 36906 | 1-1 | |
C | 10-10-2015 12:45 | Emplina B6 | OSC'45 B2 | Cort, J.H.G. de | 37457 | 2-1 | |
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | Real Lunet B1 | BVV B4 | Jager, R. de | 99941 | 3-3 | |
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B5 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Maas, F.H. | 101864 | 3-2 | |
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | BMC B3 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Limbeek, N. | 37097 | 2-3 | |
C | 10-10-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B3 | WSC B5 | Hout, W. van | 37152 | 2-5 | |
C | 03-10-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Den Dungen B3 | Sebille, M.F.A. van | 37369 | 0-4 | |
C | 03-10-2015 12:30 | BVV B4 | Emplina B6 | Gier, G.L. de | 37013 | 0-4 | |
C | 03-10-2015 14:30 | WSC B5 | RKDVC B5 | Oene, J.C. van | 37375 | 3-1 | |
C | 03-10-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina B4 | BMC B3 | Wolvekamp, J. | 36859 | 2-2 | |
C | 03-10-2015 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Real Lunet B1 | Rouw, P. de | 101863 | 0-2 | |
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Wilhelmina B4 | Cappers, R. | 37368 | 0-0 | |
C | 26-09-2015 14:30 | BMC B3 | OSC'45 B2 | Limbeek, N. | 37096 | 0-5 | |
C | 26-09-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B3 | RKDVC B5 | Steen, M. v.d. | 37151 | 1-0 | |
C | 26-09-2015 16:00 | ODC B3 | BVV B4 | Veroude, N. | 36905 | 2-3 | |
C | 26-09-2015 14:30 | Real Lunet B1 | WSC B5 | Koopmans, K. | 99940 | 1-1 | |
C | 19-09-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina B4 | Den Dungen B3 | Wijnen, H.G.M. | 36858 | 1-1 | |
C | 19-09-2015 13:00 | OSC'45 B2 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Walters, A. | 37263 | 4-0 | |
C | 19-09-2015 12:30 | WSC B5 | Emplina B6 | Dongen, H. van | 37374 | 3-1 | |
C | 12-09-2015 16:00 | ODC B3 | WSC B5 | Veroude, N. | 36904 | 2-1 | |
C | 12-09-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina B4 | OSC'45 B2 | Tiebosch, R.H. | 36857 | 4-1 | |
C | 12-09-2015 14:30 | Emplina B6 | RKDVC B5 | Cort, J.H.G. de | 37456 | 1-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSBW B3 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Audacia B3 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 49 | 18 | 31 | 0 |
3 | WSC B4 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 48 | 20 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Uno Animo B2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 0 |
5 | SVSSS B3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 31 | 19 | 12 | 0 |
6 | SC 't Zand B6 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 36 | 27 | 9 | 0 |
7 | Dongen B4 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 34 | 36 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Madese Boys B4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 32 | -13 | 0 |
9 | Baardwijk B2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 42 | -27 | 0 |
10 | Sarto B7 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 0 |
11 | RKDVC B5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 43 | -31 | 0 |
12 | Taxandria B4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 28 | 57 | -29 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC B5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 38 | 20 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina B4 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC B5 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 0 |
4 | Den Dungen B3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 1 |
5 | OSC'45 B2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 0 |
6 | Real Lunet B1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Emplina B6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 0 |
8 | ODC B3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 0 |
9 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 0 |
10 | BVV B4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 1 |
11 | BMC B3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 0 |
12 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | Tr. veld 1 | 5 | Team training | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
woensdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | 2 (k.gr.) | 5 | Team training | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|