0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
RKDVC 11
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jarno Berens | |||||||
Wouter Berkelmans | |||||||
Paul van Bijnen | |||||||
Rik van Delft | |||||||
Joost de Gouw | |||||||
Pascal de Gouw | |||||||
Stan van den Hout | |||||||
Wouter Koole | |||||||
Elroy Legierse | |||||||
Nicolas Mousserin | |||||||
Martijn Roza | |||||||
Sjors Snoeren | |||||||
Jeroen Snoeren | |||||||
Ben Musters | Reserve ingedeeld | ||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Rik van Delft | Leider | ||||||
Wouter Koole | Leider | ||||||
Serge Dumoulin | Trainer | ||||||
Christian van Hulten | Trainer | ||||||
Ben Musters | Verzorger |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-05-2019 12:15 | RWB 4 | SC 't Zand 5 | 91355 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | Uno Animo 7 | 81985 | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | OVC'26 10 | 84374 | 2-7 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | DESK 7 | RKDVC 11 | 84653 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | SVSSS 4 | 83958 | 1-5 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Uno Animo 7 | RWB 4 | 87747 | 2-3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand 5 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 80890 | 2-3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | DESK 7 | 80600 | 7-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Sarto 13 | FC Drunen 3 | 81905 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Baardwijk 8 | 83317 | 2-6 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | DESK 7 | Sarto 13 | 81398 | 2-8 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | OVC'26 10 | 91147 | 1-4 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 83719 | 4-4 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | RWB 4 | SVSSS 4 | 88718 | 4-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Uno Animo 7 | 83827 | 4-3 | ||
C | 09-05-2019 19:20 | RKDVC 11 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 86337 | 6-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand 5 | Baardwijk 8 | 81609 | 0-6 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | RKDVC 11 | 86983 | 2-5 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | Sarto 13 | RWB 4 | 83391 | 0-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | Uno Animo 7 | DESK 7 | 91586 | 2-3 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | OVC'26 10 | FC Drunen 3 | 88006 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | Uno Animo 7 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 80542 | 4-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:00 | RWB 4 | FC Drunen 3 | 88087 | 4-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | SC 't Zand 5 | 81022 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | Sarto 13 | DESK 7 | 91651 | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | OVC'26 10 | 84081 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2019 20:00 | FC Drunen 3 | RKDVC 11 | 80067 | 0-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | Uno Animo 7 | 90131 | 7-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | OVC'26 10 | 81090 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | DESK 7 | SC 't Zand 5 | 81703 | 0-5 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | RWB 4 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 89325 | 5-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Sarto 13 | 89723 | 4-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2019 20:00 | RKDVC 11 | DESK 7 | 90194 | 6-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2019 20:00 | Baardwijk 8 | FC Drunen 3 | 90396 | 0-9 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 20:00 | RWB 4 | Sarto 13 | 81662 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Uno Animo 7 | SVSSS 4 | 80066 | 0-4 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:30 | OVC'26 10 | DESK 7 | 85632 | 5-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Sarto 13 | Baardwijk 8 | 87903 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | RKDVC 11 | 89661 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand 5 | FC Drunen 3 | 85246 | 1-3 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | Uno Animo 7 | SC 't Zand 5 | 80445 | 1-1 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | Sarto 13 | RKDVC 11 | 88772 | 1-4 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | FC Drunen 3 | 89571 | 0-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Uno Animo 7 | Sarto 13 | 83124 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:00 | RWB 4 | OVC'26 10 | 88828 | 4-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | SC 't Zand 5 | 89066 | 4-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 89435 | 1-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand 5 | OVC'26 10 | 80945 | 3-4 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | RWB 4 | 88782 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | DESK 7 | 80299 | 0-4 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | Sarto 13 | SVSSS 4 | 90266 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:30 | OVC'26 10 | Sarto 13 | 89712 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | DESK 7 | Baardwijk 8 | 80202 | 6-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | Uno Animo 7 | Baardwijk 8 | 91115 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | SC 't Zand 5 | 89099 | 2-5 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | RWB 4 | 86634 | 2-5 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | Baardwijk 8 | 91424 | 1-6 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:30 | OVC'26 10 | Uno Animo 7 | 82368 | 6-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | RWB 4 | RKDVC 11 | 82595 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | DESK 7 | 82979 | 6-1 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand 5 | Sarto 13 | 83924 | 5-5 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | Sarto 13 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 83537 | 3-2 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | DESK 7 | RWB 4 | 87423 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | RWB 4 | Uno Animo 7 | 104065 | 5-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | FC Drunen 3 | 89487 | 4-6 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:30 | OVC'26 10 | SVSSS 4 | 85225 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand 5 | DESK 7 | 83242 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | Uno Animo 7 | 85456 | 4-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | Sarto 13 | 82388 | 3-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | DESK 7 | OVC'26 10 | 87934 | 4-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | SVSSS 4 | 81858 | 2-7 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:30 | OVC'26 10 | RWB 4 | 87610 | 0-7 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | Baardwijk 8 | 90579 | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand 5 | RKDVC 11 | 87186 | 3-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | Sarto 13 | Uno Animo 7 | 91256 | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | DESK 7 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 87811 | 5-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | Sarto 13 | 80735 | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:00 | RWB 4 | Baardwijk 8 | 83937 | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:30 | OVC'26 10 | SC 't Zand 5 | 87484 | 4-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | DESK 7 | 85845 | 6-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | Sarto 13 | OVC'26 10 | 87225 | 2-6 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand 5 | SVSSS 4 | 84807 | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | Uno Animo 7 | 86460 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | RWB 4 | 85229 | 6-6 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | FC Drunen 3 | 80101 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | RWB 4 | 84432 | 3-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | Uno Animo 7 | RKDVC 11 | 88332 | 0-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:30 | OVC'26 10 | Baardwijk 8 | 83408 | 0-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | OVC'26 10 | 82944 | 6-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | SVSSS 4 | 86901 | 4-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | DESK 7 | Uno Animo 7 | 85196 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | SC 't Zand 5 | 86524 | 3-3 | ||
C | 21-10-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand 5 | Uno Animo 7 | 84026 | 4-1 | ||
C | 21-10-2018 13:00 | OVC'26 10 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 84237 | 1-5 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | Uno Animo 7 | FC Drunen 3 | 91676 | 2-6 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | Baardwijk 8 | 81721 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand 5 | RWB 4 | 89146 | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:15 | RWB 4 | Uno Animo 7 | 81364 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | RKDVC 11 | 90551 | 5-8 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | DESK 7 | SVSSS 4 | 84160 | 6-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | SC 't Zand 5 | 91019 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | Sarto 13 | 84474 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 8 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 86909 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Sarto 13 | SC 't Zand 5 | 84314 | 2-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Uno Animo 7 | OVC'26 10 | 88994 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | RWB 4 | 86562 | 4-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | DESK 7 | FC Drunen 3 | 86345 | 5-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:30 | OVC'26 10 | RKDVC 11 | 83980 | 0-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:15 | RWB 4 | DESK 7 | 86376 | 5-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | SVSSS 4 | 83475 | 5-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | Sarto 13 | 88121 | 4-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC 11 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 74 | 32 | 42 | 0 |
2 | RWB 4 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 70 | 36 | 34 | 1 |
3 | FC Drunen 3 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 71 | 49 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk 8 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 65 | 54 | 11 | 0 |
5 | OVC'26 10 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 53 | 54 | -1 | 0 |
6 | SVSSS 4 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 52 | 49 | 3 | 0 |
7 | DESK 7 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 48 | 65 | -17 | 0 |
8 | SC 't Zand 5 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Sarto 13 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 44 | 59 | -15 | 0 |
10 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 38 | 74 | -36 | 0 |
11 | Uno Animo 7 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 33 | 72 | -39 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | 1 (k.gr.), Tr. veld 1 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|