216 Vrouwen Zaterdag
RKDVC VR1 ZA
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Fleur van Delft | |||||||
Bo Didden | |||||||
Evi Eijkemans | |||||||
Esmée Janssen | |||||||
Evi Liefting | |||||||
Lynn Stupers | |||||||
Manon Vingerhoets |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 01-06-2019 12:00 | SSC'55 VR2 | Altena VR1 | 100300 | 0-3 | ||
C | 28-05-2019 20:00 | RFC VR2 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 143509 | 2-5 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:00 | SSC'55 VR2 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 100321 | 1-6 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:45 | Woudrichem VR1 | GRC-14 VR1 | 65724 | 4-6 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:30 | Sparta'30 VR1 | SV Capelle VR1 | 65972 | 5-0 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 20:00 | Almkerk VR2 | RWB VR1 | 65786 | 1-4 | ||
C | 21-05-2019 19:30 | RFC VR2 | SSC'55 VR2 | 143506 | 2-0 | ||
C | 21-05-2019 20:00 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 65883 | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | Achilles Veen VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 100320 | 12-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:00 | GRC-14 VR1 | RFC VR2 | 143508 | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:30 | RWB VR1 | Altena VR1 | 65522 | 2-0 | ||
C | 15-05-2019 20:00 | Altena VR1 | SV Capelle VR1 | 152170 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:30 | RWB VR1 | SV Capelle VR1 | 65282 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:00 | SSC'55 VR2 | GRC-14 VR1 | 100319 | 0-7 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:00 | Almkerk VR2 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 65198 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:30 | Sparta'30 VR1 | RFC VR2 | 143507 | 6-1 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 20:00 | Altena VR1 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 65253 | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2019 19:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | RFC VR2 | 143505 | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2019 19:30 | SV Capelle VR1 | Almkerk VR2 | 65295 | 7-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:00 | GRC-14 VR1 | Altena VR1 | 65846 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Achilles Veen VR1 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 65867 | 5-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 | RWB VR1 | 65681 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 15:00 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Woudrichem VR1 | 65563 | 2-2 | ||
C | 01-05-2019 20:00 | Altena VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 65181 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2019 19:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 65773 | 4-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 13:00 | RKDVC VR1 | Almkerk VR2 | 65676 | 0-6 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 20:00 | Almkerk VR2 | GRC-14 VR1 | 66139 | 1-6 | ||
C | 16-04-2019 20:00 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 65604 | 4-4 | ||
C | 16-04-2019 19:30 | SSC'55 VR2 | SV Capelle VR1 | 100314 | 0-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | Sparta'30 VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 100317 | 12-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 65816 | 3-8 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:30 | RWB VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 65508 | 6-2 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 20:00 | Achilles Veen VR1 | Almkerk VR2 | 66025 | 23-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2019 19:30 | RFC VR2 | RWB VR1 | 143504 | 2-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | SSC'55 VR2 | Woudrichem VR1 | 100316 | 1-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | GRC-14 VR1 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 65988 | 2-6 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:00 | SV Capelle VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 65454 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Altena VR1 | 65189 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2019 19:30 | Altena VR1 | Woudrichem VR1 | 65833 | 0-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 12:30 | RWB VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 100313 | 3-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 | RFC VR2 | 143503 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 12:00 | Altena VR1 | SV Capelle VR1 | 65636 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2019 19:45 | SV Capelle VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 65860 | 5-3 | ||
C | 26-03-2019 19:30 | RFC VR2 | Almkerk VR2 | 143502 | 6-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:00 | Almkerk VR2 | SSC'55 VR2 | 100315 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 65167 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:30 | RWB VR1 | GRC-14 VR1 | 66189 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:00 | Altena VR1 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 65674 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:00 | GRC-14 VR1 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 65407 | 3-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:30 | Sparta'30 VR1 | RWB VR1 | 65247 | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 12:00 | Almkerk VR2 | Altena VR1 | 65823 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 12:00 | SV Capelle VR1 | RFC VR2 | 143501 | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:30 | Achilles Veen VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 65788 | 6-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 65598 | 1-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 | GRC-14 VR1 | 66009 | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 12:00 | SSC'55 VR2 | Almkerk VR2 | 100308 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 12:00 | Altena VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 65748 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 12:00 | SV Capelle VR1 | Woudrichem VR1 | 65250 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:30 | Sparta'30 VR1 | Almkerk VR2 | 65325 | 16-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:00 | GRC-14 VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 65340 | 11-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:30 | Achilles Veen VR1 | SV Capelle VR1 | 65335 | 5-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:00 | SSC'55 VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | 100312 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | RWB VR1 | 65587 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:45 | RFC VR2 | Altena VR1 | 143500 | 0-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 15:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | RFC VR2 | 143499 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 65911 | 0-4 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:30 | RWB VR1 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 65694 | 1-12 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:00 | Altena VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 100311 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:00 | SV Capelle VR1 | GRC-14 VR1 | 65298 | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:00 | Almkerk VR2 | Woudrichem VR1 | 65890 | 0-7 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 10:30 | Sparta'30 VR1 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 66181 | 8-3 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 12:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 100309 | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 12:00 | SV Capelle VR1 | Altena VR1 | 65678 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 15:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | RWB VR1 | 65616 | 3-5 | ||
C | 19-01-2019 12:00 | SSC'55 VR2 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 100302 | 0-6 | ||
C | 19-01-2019 13:00 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | SV Capelle VR1 | 65460 | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-12-2018 20:00 | Almkerk VR2 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 65759 | 1-7 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 12:00 | Altena VR1 | GRC-14 VR1 | 65575 | 1-4 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:30 | Sparta'30 VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 66071 | 9-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen VR1 | GDC VR1 | 65444 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:00 | SSC'55 VR2 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 100310 | 0-11 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:30 | GDC VR1 | Woudrichem VR1 | 65738 | 0-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:00 | GRC-14 VR1 | Almkerk VR2 | 65686 | 11-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 65356 | 11-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:30 | RWB VR1 | GDC VR1 | 65180 | 5-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 | SV Capelle VR1 | 66156 | 0-6 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:30 | Sparta'30 VR1 | GRC-14 VR1 | 65756 | 4-2 | ||
C | 29-11-2018 19:45 | GDC VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 66117 | 3-3 | ||
C | 27-11-2018 20:00 | Sparta'30 VR1 | Altena VR1 | 65191 | 8-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen VR1 | Woudrichem VR1 | 66116 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:00 | GRC-14 VR1 | RWB VR1 | 65967 | 2-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | Altena VR1 | 65540 | 1-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 65704 | 2-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen VR1 | GRC-14 VR1 | 66167 | 4-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:00 | Almkerk VR2 | GDC VR1 | 65382 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:00 | SV Capelle VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 100307 | 11-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:30 | RWB VR1 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 65621 | 1-5 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 15:00 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 65474 | 2-18 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:00 | SSC'55 VR2 | RWB VR1 | 100306 | 0-7 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:30 | GDC VR1 | SV Capelle VR1 | 65671 | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:30 | Sparta'30 VR1 | Woudrichem VR1 | 65564 | 6-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:00 | Altena VR1 | Almkerk VR2 | 65511 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:00 | GRC-14 VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 65851 | 11-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:00 | SV Capelle VR1 | RWB VR1 | 65263 | 2-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Woudrichem VR1 | 65328 | 2-6 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 15:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Almkerk VR2 | 65230 | 2-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:30 | GDC VR1 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 65280 | 2-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | GRC-14 VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 100305 | 11-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen VR1 | Altena VR1 | 65995 | 7-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:00 | SSC'55 VR2 | GDC VR1 | 100304 | 0-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:00 | Almkerk VR2 | SV Capelle VR1 | 65610 | 0-9 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 65277 | 9-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:30 | RWB VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 65223 | 9-3 | ||
C | 24-10-2018 19:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | SV Capelle VR1 | 65231 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-10-2018 20:00 | GRC-14 VR1 | SV Capelle VR1 | 66125 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:30 | GRC-14 VR1 | Woudrichem VR1 | 65994 | 2-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:00 | SV Capelle VR1 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 65989 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 15:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 100303 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Altena VR1 | 65677 | 2-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:30 | RWB VR1 | Almkerk VR2 | 65660 | 4-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | GDC VR1 | GRC-14 VR1 | 66108 | 1-10 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:00 | Almkerk VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | 65524 | 2-6 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:00 | Altena VR1 | RWB VR1 | 65600 | 0-2 | ||
C | 03-10-2018 20:00 | Almkerk VR2 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 65494 | 0-7 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:00 | Altena VR1 | GDC VR1 | 65352 | 4-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:00 | SV Capelle VR1 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 65986 | 2-5 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 15:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | GRC-14 VR1 | 65975 | 2-15 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 100301 | 9-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:30 | RWB VR1 | Woudrichem VR1 | 65296 | 1-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | GDC VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 65214 | 9-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | Almkerk VR2 | 65573 | 5-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen VR1 | RWB VR1 | 65784 | 4-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:30 | Sparta'30 VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 65323 | 10-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 12:45 | SV BLC VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 21755 | 2-1 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 | TGG VR1 | 3677 | 1-12 | ||
B | 14-09-2018 20:00 | RKDVC VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 21753 | 4-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 12:45 | SV BLC VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 3745 | 5-6 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 15:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | TGG VR1 | 21754 | 0-7 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:30 | TGG VR1 | SV BLC VR1 | 3685 | 5-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 147 | 30 | 117 | 0 |
2 | Sparta'30 VR1 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 126 | 26 | 100 | 0 |
3 | GRC-14 VR1 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 43 | 108 | 39 | 69 | 0 |
4 | RWB VR1 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 54 | 47 | 7 | 0 |
5 | Woudrichem VR1 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 54 | 34 | 20 | 0 |
6 | SV Capelle VR1 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 66 | 36 | 30 | 0 |
7 | Altena VR1 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 29 | 44 | -15 | 0 |
8 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 44 | 113 | -69 | 0 |
9 | RKDVC VR1 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 47 | 101 | -54 | 0 |
10 | Almkerk VR2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 23 | 123 | -100 | 0 |
11 | SSC'55 VR2 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 116 | -105 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TGG VR1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC VR1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 0 |
3 | SV BLC VR1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 0 |
4 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 19:45 - 21:30 | Tr. veld 4-B | 16 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 19:45 - 21:30 | 2-B (k.gr.) | 16 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|